Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

61 participants

All categories
Athlete

Open Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
106
Teysalpi
MILLICHAMP Laura
1980
Orbe
VD
GBR
Open Femmes
107
IF SKI TEAM SKANE
ORBAN Freya
1997
Bern
BE
SWE
Open Femmes

Open Hommes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
Teysalpi
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Open Hommes
702
FALQUET Benoit
1995
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Open Hommes
703
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
Mt Beauty
-
AUS
Open Hommes
704
RS equipment Morgins
DE CANDOLLE Charles
1986
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
BRA
Open Hommes
705
Teysalpi
MURISIER Elias
2010
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Open Hommes
706
MCFLYNN Brian
1989
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
IRL
Open Hommes
707
CRO ski alpinisme
MOOSER Yanis
2009
Pringy
FR
SUI
Open Hommes

Seniors Dames - Damen
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
102
Swiss Team
CHIARELLO-MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
103
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
104
MORET Valentine
1999
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen

Seniors Hommes - Herren
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
2
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
3
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
4
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
5
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
6
MARTI Werner
1989
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren

U16 Dames - Damen
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
307
Mountain Performance/CRVS
SUMMERMATTER Enya
2007
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen

U16 Hommes - Herren
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
602
SAC Regionalkader Ost
EGLI Elias
2008
Grüsch
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
603
LINGENHAG Laurin
2009
Grüsch
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
604
BISCHOFBERGER Rémy
2008
Jenins
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
605
KRAYENBÜHL Mathieu
2007
Uster
ZH
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
606
CRVS/Mountain Performance
LATTION Célien
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren

U18 Dames - Damen
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
303
SAC Regionalkader Ost
SCHWOERER Salina
2005
Engelberg
OW
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
304
Mountain Performance / CRVS
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
305
Mountain Performance / CRVS
DESEYN Robine
2006
Leysin
VD
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
306
CRO Ski alpinisme
THIÉMARD Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen

U18 Hommes - Herren
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
CRO / Teysalpi
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
402
Mountain Performance/CRVS
VOUTAZ Theo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
403
Mountain Performance, CRVS
FEUSIER Titouan
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
404
Mountain Performance
LEHNER Xavier
2006
Zermatt
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
405
SAC Regionalkader Ost
SCHWOERER Andri Noé Flurin
2006
Engelberg
OW
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
406
SAC Regionalkader Ost
BISSIG Nando
2006
Valbella
GR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
407
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
PFISTER Corentin
2005
Attalens
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren

U20 Dames - Damen
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
SAC Regionalkader Ost
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
302
Croc-Kil... Leysin
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen

U20 Hommes - Herren
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
Gamsen
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
202
Swiss Team / Mountain Performance
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
203
Swiss Team/ Mountain Performance
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
204
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
205
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
206
Swiss Team
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
207
CRO ski-alpinisme
TORNARE Sylvain
2004
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
208
Mountain Performance
LEHNER Arnaud
2004
Zermatt
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
209
Swiss skimo team
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
210
CRO ski alpinisme
RAEMY Simon
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
211
Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren

U23 Dames - Damen
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
105
Running conseils team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
U23 Dames - Damen

U23 Hommes - Herren
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Mountain Performance
LATHION Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
8
DPM-TRL
PITTEX César
2000
La Forclaz
VD
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
9
SAC Regionalkader Ost
WEHRLI Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
10
Montagne Show
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
11
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
12
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
13
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
14
Compressport Switzerland
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
15
Swiss Team
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
16
Mountain Performance
BESSON Léo
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
17
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren