Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

200 participants

All categories
Athlete

Benjamins Filles
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
CHOFFAT Alessia
2013
Alle
JU
SUI
Benjamins Filles
302
FSG Alle
VIFIAN Justine
2013
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Benjamins Filles
303
FSG Alle
MEUSY Eva
2013
Alle
JU
SUI
Benjamins Filles
304
GS Ajoie / M-tri
MAILLARD Lola
2012
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Benjamins Filles
305
PUPKA Ambre
2013
Altkirch
-
FRA
Benjamins Filles
307
FLEURY Mélie
2012
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Benjamins Filles
311
RUSTERHOLZ Mila
2013
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Benjamins Filles
312
RUSTERHOLZ Méline
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Benjamins Filles

Benjamins Garçons
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
306
FC Fontenais
FLEURY Théo
2013
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
308
FLAG21
VOISARD Sevan
2013
Genève
GE
-
Benjamins Garçons
309
SCHORI Louis
2013
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
310
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
315
VIFIAN Romain
2013
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
314
CA Fontenais
ROTUNNO Milo
2013
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
313
FSG Alle
CATTIN Clément
2012
Alle
JU
SUI
Benjamins Garçons

Cadets Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
86
VTT CLUB JURA / PUZZ.CH
SCHÄUBLIN Nina
2007
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cadets Femmes
91
ERAY Jeanne
2006
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Cadets Femmes

Cadets Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
72
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Nathan
2007
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cadets Hommes
84
Tri4Fun
BRUNNER Maël
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cadets Hommes
99
CEP
BILLIEUX Raphaël
2007
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cadets Hommes

Découverte Femmes
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
51
FLEURY La Lety
1982
Cottens
FR
SUI
Découverte Femmes
55
CERF Emma
2002
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Découverte Femmes
56
PRONGUÉ Pauline
2001
Buix
JU
SUI
Découverte Femmes
60
OBERLI Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Découverte Femmes
61
ZBINDEN JOLY Carole
1963
Moutier
JU
SUI
Découverte Femmes
62
TIZZANO Coline
1997
Delémont
JU
SUI
Découverte Femmes
65
ADATTE Laurie
1998
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Découverte Femmes
66
GABRIELE Christèle
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
Découverte Femmes
68
JEANDUPEUX Anaelle
1986
Develier
JU
SUI
Découverte Femmes
69
VERMOT Manon
1996
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Découverte Femmes
70
Team FAM
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
Découverte Femmes
75
MONNAT Esther
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découverte Femmes
78
WICK Tatiana
1990
Delley-Portalban
FR
SUI
Découverte Femmes
80
BURRI Sophie
1997
Soyhieres
JU
SUI
Découverte Femmes
81
CRÉTIN Célia
2002
Soulce
JU
SUI
Découverte Femmes
85
Tri4Fun
BRUNNER Carla
2003
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Découverte Femmes
87
SCHUMACHER Sarah
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
Découverte Femmes
90
WURTZ Gisèle
1972
Saint Ulrich
-
FRA
Découverte Femmes
92
JOLIAT Céline
1971
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Découverte Femmes
93
BOSSERDET Sandrine
1990
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Découverte Femmes
94
FALLER Justine
1987
Asuel
JU
SUI
Découverte Femmes
95
BUBENDORF Valérie
1992
Saint-Ulrich
-
FRA
Découverte Femmes
97
THIÉBAUD Maude
1980
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Découverte Femmes
105
CHAIGNAT Garance
2000
Montfaucon
-
SUI
Découverte Femmes
104
CHAIGNAT Laura
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Découverte Femmes

Découverte Hommes
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
52
FLEURY David
1981
Cottens
FR
SUI
Découverte Hommes
53
FLEURY Gaultier
2004
Cottens
FR
SUI
Découverte Hommes
54
FLEURY Romain
2006
Cottens (fr)
FR
SUI
Découverte Hommes
57
ROUILLER Pierre
2000
Lens
VS
SUI
Découverte Hommes
58
SCHNEITER Julien
1992
2944
-
SUI
Découverte Hommes
59
KIENER Philippe
1969
Immensee
SZ
SUI
Découverte Hommes
63
SIEGRIST Axel
1998
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Découverte Hommes
64
CATTIN Nathan
1997
Alle
JU
SUI
Découverte Hommes
67
Team tri OM
RAVAL Julien
1981
Alle
JU
SUI
Découverte Hommes
71
FRUND Robin
1996
Courfaivre
-
SUI
Découverte Hommes
73
RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA André
1993
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
74
GS Ajoie / M-tri
MAILLARD Michaël
1978
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Découverte Hommes
76
URBAN Jérôme
1977
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Découverte Hommes
77
OTHENIN-GIRARD Laurent
1963
Oberried
FR
SUI
Découverte Hommes
79
ORY Samuel
1997
Roseemaison
JU
SUI
Découverte Hommes
82
GSAsuel
DIDIER Adatte
1972
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Découverte Hommes
83
FC Porrentruy
ADATTE Lucien
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Découverte Hommes
88
IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE
OHIER Ewan
2005
Wahlbach
-
FRA
Découverte Hommes
89
WURTZ Damien
2004
Saint Ulrich
-
FRA
Découverte Hommes
96
GRANDJEAN Bastien
1990
Saint Ulrich
-
FRA
Découverte Hommes
107
JALLON Tom
2004
Fregiécourt
JU
SUI
Découverte Hommes
106
RENGGLI Christophe
1984
Valbirse
BE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
103
SOLLBERGER Frédéric
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Découverte Hommes
102
RAMSEYER Mathieu
1989
Courtemaiche
-
SUI
Découverte Hommes
101
RAMSEYER Mathis
1998
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Découverte Hommes
100
BILLIEUX Vincent
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
98
ERARD Matt
2008
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Découverte Hommes

Ecolières
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
363
BEURET Lucile
2009
Develier
-
SUI
Ecolières
366
Spade bike
CHRISTE Mellie
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières
367
VBC Porrentruy
ADATTE Fanny
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières

Ecoliers
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
361
FLEURY Noam
2009
Cottens
FR
SUI
Ecoliers
362
AUBRY Joël
2009
Develier
-
SUI
Ecoliers
364
GSAjoie
VARÉ Alan
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecoliers
365
PERIAT Jules
2009
Montmelon
JU
SUI
Ecoliers
368
FC Porrentruy
ADATTE Lucien
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecoliers

Elites Femmes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
155
NEUCHAVENTURE
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
157
FEMINA VICQUES
BAPST-WICHT Linda
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
Elites Femmes
169
HURTAUD Lauriane
1997
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Elites Femmes
171
GSAjoie
SCHAFFTER Sarah
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elites Femmes
181
TriTeam Domoniak / CHOK / GST
BORRUAT Camille
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Femmes

Elites Hommes
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
151
GENET Adrien
1990
Trevillers
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
153
MONT-TERRI XCO TEAM
CHRISTE Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
159
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
160
ANDRIÉ Vincent
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
162
Running conseil
RIOTTON Timothé
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
164
SEPPEY Quentin
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
165
TriTeam Domoniak
MONNERAT Gauthier
1999
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
167
BORRUAT Gilles
1992
Fregiécourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
168
TriTeam Domoniak
BUCHWALDER Lionel
1989
Vicques
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
170
NeuchAventure / dubraquet
CASTAGNÉ Yann
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
174
GIGON Nathan
2001
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
177
Hilly coaching
CHÉTELAT Colin
2001
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
178
RION Névé
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
179
GoFasta
VALLAT Artiom
1994
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
185
TRC Monterri
BEQIRI Sabri
1989
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes