Create an account
1
. Profile
2
3
4
This information will be useful in selecting the categories of races in which you can participate and will be published in your race results or series ranking.
First name
Last name
Date of birth
Sex
Man
Nationality
Switzerland
Cancel
Next
Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events
Help
EN
Login / Create an account
A travers Lucens - 2023
See all events
Description
Subscriptions
Closed
List of participants
Published!
Live Timing
Results
Published!
Results
Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete
Scratch Dames
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
36
LANGLOIS Dior
Trilogie Sport
1999
Pampigny
VD
SUI
10 km - Dames
00:42:17
48
NIKLAUS Christelle
1977
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
FRA
10 km - Vétérans Dames 1
00:45:31
00:03:14
25
CONUS Sandrine
Trotteur Fully
1984
La Frasse (châtel-St-Denis)
FR
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 1
00:46:03
00:03:46
4
8
AVONDET Anne-Laure
1968
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 2
00:46:20
00:04:03
5
16
GONÇALVES Gabriela
1980
Vulliens
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 1
00:46:41
00:04:24
6
52
PIDOUX Charlotte
1993
Moudon
VD
SUI
10 km - Dames
00:47:08
00:04:51
7
30
FARINE-SUTTER Béatrice
Cambes gouilles
1972
Epalinges
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 2
00:47:08
00:04:51
8
26
PANCHAUD-CHUARD Maude
1990
Bercher
VD
SUI
10 km - Dames
00:47:36
00:05:19
9
19
SPRUNGER Flavie
2001
Prévonloup
VD
SUI
10 km - Dames
00:50:25
00:08:08
10
51
BERGER Fanny
1998
Dompierre
VD
SUI
10 km - Dames
00:50:29
00:08:12
Scratch Hommes
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
37
ALBUQUERQUE Bruno
USY / Trilogie Sport
1982
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
00:36:41
50
HACHLER KARIM
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:37:13
00:00:32
32
GOBET Cédric
1988
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
00:39:05
00:02:24
4
12
AQUILLON Achille
1979
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
00:39:07
00:02:26
5
46
RAMOS Francisco
Performancerunning.ch
1981
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
00:39:43
00:03:02
6
17
PANCHAUD Norbert
1975
1633
FR
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
00:40:04
00:03:23
7
2
LIARD Mathias
HC Wildcats Lausanne
1983
Semsales
FR
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
00:40:19
00:03:38
8
5
PIDOUX Mathurin
1992
Lovatens
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:40:34
00:03:53
9
3
REY Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
00:41:28
00:04:47
10
18
RUCHTI Sepp
1972
Zürich
-
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 2
00:41:54
00:05:13