Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

162 participants

All categories
Athlete

15 km - Populaires Dames
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
518
WISARD Valentine
1982
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Dames
519
HUMARD Mathilda
1994
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Dames
522
ERAY Jeanne
2006
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Dames
520
CERF Sylvie
1971
Seleute
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Dames
526
CHARMILLOT Emilie
1989
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Dames
525
Vélo-Club Courtételle
STEULLET Nathalie
1975
Courtételle
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Dames

15 km - Populaires Hommes
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
JECKER Guillaume
1975
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
506
KOHLER Sylvian
1981
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
507
MOTTAZ Steve
1989
Courtételle
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
508
GS Ajoie
CRELIER Nathan
2006
Bure
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
509
MAILLAT Martin
1991
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
511
GUÉLAT Loïc
1991
Courroux
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
512
KNUCHEL Julien
1985
Vermes
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
513
Gs Ajoie
DOLLÉ Ewan
2004
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
514
SPIES Olivier
1979
Laufen
BL
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
516
SCHAFER Emmanuel
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
517
CREVOISERAT Colin
2002
Alle
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
527
GRAZIOLI Aron
1979
Moutier
BE
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
524
GOGNIAT Loïs
1987
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
529
MARQUIS Nicolas
1988
Mervelier
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
528
BENNINGER Thomas
1991
Nidau
BE
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
530
CHARMILLOT Thierry
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
531
Team Bobillier
BOBILLIER Jean
1958
Delémont
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes

24 km - Vélo électrique Parcours découverte
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
SAUVAIN Bernard
1960
Eschert
BE
SUI
24 km - Vélo électrique Parcours découverte
2002
FINSTERWALD Didier
1981
Corban
JU
SUI
24 km - Vélo électrique Parcours découverte
2003
WIDMER Steve
1965
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
24 km - Vélo électrique Parcours découverte
2004
BRON Jacques
1994
Châtillon (ju)
JU
SUI
24 km - Vélo électrique Parcours découverte

27 km - Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1049
CUENIN Christelle
1980
Montenol
JU
SUI
27 km - Dames
1052
VTT CLUB JURA / PUZZ
SCHÄUBLIN Valérie
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Dames
1070
TriTeam Domoniak / CHOK / GST
BORRUAT Camille
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Dames

27 km - Hommes
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1008
Team Alouettes/Cannondale
BUCHSER Tobias
1995
Court
BE/JB
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1010
CHARMILLOT Nathalan
1995
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1018
VC Courtételle
ROMAR Pablo
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1022
VC Courtételle
VOGEL Steve
1996
Courtételle
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1029
Avenir Cyclisme Rudipontain
PERRON Tony
1997
Pont De Roide
-
FRA
27 km - Hommes
1037
Team BoldaiR
JORAY Thibault
1998
Vermes
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1040
CHOK Cycles
SCHALLER Thibault
1998
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1041
Team Alouettes Cannondale
LIECHTI Amaël
1999
Tavannes
BE
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1044
VTT Club Jura
BUCHWALDER Mathias
1999
Courroux
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1045
Goldwurst Power
JEKER Hannes
1998
Büsserach
SO
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1046
Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz
HINTZY Loris
1996
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1048
LACHAT Gaël
2003
Corban
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1054
SCHNETZ Antoine
1997
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1055
SCHALLER Simon
1998
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1057
VCC-JoliatCycles-Bandi SA
VALLAT Josué
2000
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1058
ORY Melvin
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1067
GS Ajoie / Mont-Terri XCO Team
CERF Evan
1998
Seleute
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1077
RAIS Mathias
2004
Develier
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1074
STRAUB Nicolas
1994
Châtillon (ju)
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1073
VC Courtételle
RIHS Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes

27 km - Juniors Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1053
VTT CLUB JURA / PUZZ
SCHÄUBLIN Léa
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Juniors Filles

27 km - Juniors Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1065
BERBERAT Michael
2005
Courgenay
JU
SUI
27 km - Juniors Garçons
1071
VCPerrefitte | Team Alouettes/Cannondale
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
27 km - Juniors Garçons
1076
VELO PASSION
DONZÉ Régis
2005
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
27 km - Juniors Garçons

27 km - Masters
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1013
LP Sports
KLÄY Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
27 km - Masters
1014
Team LP Sports
KLAY Andy
1991
Mettembert
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1015
Team LP Sports
KLÄY Didier
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1019
cimes Cycle
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
27 km - Masters
1021
cimes Cycle
VALLAT Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
27 km - Masters
1024
BIERI Denis
1993
Montavon
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1025
Seb
BOURQUIN Sébastien
1984
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
27 km - Masters
1028
CCMoutier
MEMBREZ Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
27 km - Masters
1032
FSG Courfaivre
VOISARD Tim
1991
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1034
SAUVAIN Raphaël
1991
Grandval
BE
SUI
27 km - Masters
1036
VTT club Jura
BUCHS Steve
1985
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1038
Pulse Racing Team
HAENNI Julien
1986
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1039
Team LP Sports
GAILLARD David
1986
Zwingen
BL
SUI
27 km - Masters
1042
FSG Courfaivre
VOISARD Tim
1991
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1051
Team Allianz-Louis Belet
JOBIN Loïc
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1056
GS Ajoie
BONATI Lionel
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1063
Tabourat
LALLEMAND Quentin
1986
Boécourt
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1060
Scott-Sports / C.C.Moutier
MONTAVON Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
27 km - Masters

27 km - Seniors
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Le Noirmont VTT Club
CHENAL Nicolas
1983
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1002
GobaTech
GOBAT Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1004
CAP HUNT
ZUBER Raphaël
1977
Courgenay
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1007
GSA
BILLIG Christian
1978
Courtavon
-
FRA
27 km - Seniors
1012
Team logo print
DOMINE Michel
1983
Mettembert
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1016
NOBEL Karl
1981
Bévilard
BE
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1017
-
PÉRIAT Patrick
1977
Courroux
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1026
Boldair
DOMINÉ Olivier
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1027
GS Ajoie
MARHEM Denys
1976
Besancon
-
FRA
27 km - Seniors
1033
Vélo club Courtételle
LOVIS Benoît
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1035
fabienbike
CHARPILLOZ Sébastien
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1047
GS Ajoie Compétition
TERRIER Christophe
1976
Boncourt
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1050
GSAjoie
ROTH Ismaël
1978
Alle
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1059
CHÉTELAT Mathieu
1977
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1062
SIMON David
1979
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1061
Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
CASTRO Jose-Fabio
1982
Courroux
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1072
FSG Courfaivre ACJG
STALDER Mike
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors

27 km - Vétérans
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
ACTB
THIERRY Laurent
1970
Essert
-
FRA
27 km - Vétérans
1005
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1006
Bechtel Cycles
BECHTEL Yves
1969
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1009
Vélo club Altkirch
CANAL Thierry
1961
Vescemont
-
FRA
27 km - Vétérans
1011
Valterbimaniasports
CHÉTELAT Clovis
1971
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1020
cimes Cycle
VALLAT Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1023
VC Courtételle
VOGEL Albert
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1030
AVENIR CYCLISTE TERRITOIRE BELFORT
PLANCON Walter
1969
Vermondans
-
FRA
27 km - Vétérans
1031
Les amis des 3 districts
VARÉ Alain
1968
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1043
GRABER Gabriel
1970
Montenol
JU
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1064
SCHIFFMANN Manuel
1966
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
27 km - Vétérans