Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

187 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
1002
VC Fribourg
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
Dames
1003
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames
1004
Velo Club Kerzers / Team Velogalerie Kerzers
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Dames
1005
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
1006
CORVAGLIA Fanny
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames
1057
Vc Born Boningen
RUNKEL Michelle
1999
Neuendorf
SO
SUI
Dames
1058
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Yasmine
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Dames
1059
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Dames
1060
Bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch
ZIMMERMANN Meret
1996
Flawil
-
SUI
Dames

Hommes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
102
Vélo Club Vevey/Cycles Colin
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
103
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Hommes
104
Velosprint Cossonay
DUSCHER Jules
2003
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
Hommes
105
Team Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS / Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Hommes
106
Leman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
101
Léman Racing Club
BERSETH Jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Hommes
107
VC Kerzers / Team Velogalerie Kerzers
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Hommes
108
Velo Club Monte Tamaro
KÜHL Joel
1997
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hommes
109
VC Mendrisio
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
110
Vc annemasse
DRILLAUD Louis
2005
Thollon Les Mémises
-
FRA
Hommes
162
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
Hommes
163
VC Fribourg
KOLLY Valentin
2005
Marly
FR
SUI
Hommes
164
Cogeas-Sogecoma-Akros CT/ montreux rennaz cyclisme
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes
165
VCA
HILFIKER Linus
2005
Muttenz
BL
SUI
Hommes

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
579
Team allinge publier
LESIOUR Letty
2016
Lyaud
-
FRA
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
580
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Coline
2017
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
582
HAKIMI Munawara
2017
Aigle
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
581
HAKIMI Madina
2016
Aigle
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
584
CORMINBOEUF Louise
2016
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
586
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
GOLAY Nina
2017
Fully
VS
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
502
Vélo club Fribourg
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
503
LE GANG
RAMOSAJ Leo
2017
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
504
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
505
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MULLER Nicolas
2016
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
506
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MULLER Julien
2019
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
507
MASSANA ERCOLIN Marcel
2018
Fribourg
FR
ITA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
508
Team Suchet
KNOEPFLI Arno
2018
Lucens
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
577
ROCHAT Basile
2017
Lucens
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
578
ROCHAT Hugo
2020
Lucens
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
585
CORMINBOEUF Jules
2019
Ménières
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
583
GREMAUD Timothée
2018
Ecoteaux
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
202
Cyclophile Aigle
KAESLIN Etienne
1994
Les Avants
VD
SUI
Masters 1
201
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters 1
203
VC Eschenbach
KURIGER Markus
1988
Rapperswil-Jona
SG
SUI
Masters 1
204
VC Maur / Team SIGI
SIGRIST Stefan
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Masters 1
205
Passion Vélo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
206
BURRI Fabian
1990
Fraubrunnen
BE
SUI
Masters 1
207
LeGuidon.ch
GENET Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
261
RSC Münsingen
SCHMID Silas
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
Masters 1
262
PRUDENTINO Jean-Pierre
1990
Mijoux
-
FRA
Masters 1
263
O2 mountainbike
FLÜCK Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
264
BOTTER Cédric
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
265
Pro Cycles TriTeam
SOGUEL Loic
1986
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
266
Cycling Unit
GROSSEN Philip
1988
Langenthal
BE
SUI
Masters 1
267
Vc Vignoble-Cyclerc
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Masters 1
268
GIRARD Paul
1993
Vaumarcus-Vernéaz
NE
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
GREMAUD Ludovic
1979
Ecoteaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
302
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
304
VC Echallens
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
305
VC Vevey
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
306
VC Fribourg
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
307
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
DELMATTI Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
303
Team Bike Spirit
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
308
Mapa Bois
ULDRY José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
309
Team Bike-Spirit
LOZANO Daniel
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
310
VC Payerne
GENDRE Grégory
1977
Cugy
FR
SUI
Masters 2
311
RRC Bern/ GS Schaller
HUGI Simon
1981
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Masters 2
312
BLANCO ALONSO Sergio
1978
Givisiez
FR
ESP
Masters 2
368
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
MICHEL Gabor
1977
Affoltern Am Albis
ZH
SUI
Masters 2
369
ROCHAT Sylvain
1977
Féchy
VD
SUI
Masters 2
370
c’t’équipe
LEISER Jürg
1978
Froideville
VD
SUI
Masters 2
371
Team allinge publier
LESIOUR Ludovic
1983
Lyaud
-
FRA
Masters 2
372
4ride.ch
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
373
Trailfox Zingg
GUGLIOTTI Domenico
1981
Stüsslingen
SO
ANT
Masters 2
374
o2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eric
1980
La Roche
FR
SUI
Masters 2
375
CROSSROAD CYCLES
GOLAY Florian
1977
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme / Le Guidon
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
402
Cyclophile Bex
BURNIER Dominique
1960
Aigle
VD
SUI
Masters 3
403
Team Bike-Spirit
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
Masters 3
404
Montreux-Rennaz
CHABBEY Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
405
Le GANG
RICHARD Pascal
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
Masters 3
406
NIEDERHAUSER Johnny
1971
Cugy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
408
DELACOMBAZ Olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 3
407
Cyclophile sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
409
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
410
VC Lucens
RISSE Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
411
BRUTTIN Steve
1973
Réchy
VS
SUI
Masters 3
412
Team Thömus
BRUENISHOLZ Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 3
413
WENGER Pascal
1972
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 3
414
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Patrick
1974
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
415
FLURY Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Masters 3
416
CX Team / The PACT
GILLON Philippe
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 3
417
VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Frédéric
1970
Moutier
BE
SUI
Masters 3
461
Team Chiffelle
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Onnens
FR
SUI
Masters 3
462
INFANTOLINO Sébastien
1971
Trélex
VD
SUI
Masters 3
463
BOSCARDIN Flavio
1969
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
Masters 3
464
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Sébastien
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
465
Team Tesag Uvex
LOSEY Pascal
1964
Murist
FR
SUI
Masters 3
466
Cyclophile sédunois
FUMEAUX Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3