Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

FoxTrail - Fond'action

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch - 15 KM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
166
TESTUZ Sébastien
1991
Champagne
VD
SUI
15KM - Hommes 1
2
00:46:27.767
-
2
152
KAESER Alec
1996
Bex
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
2
00:46:43.214
15.447
3
167
FONTANNAZ Ismael
1998
Bex
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
2
00:48:38.599
2:10.832
4
183
FONTANNAZ Isaac
1996
Les Plans / Bex
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
2
00:49:36.270
3:08.503
5
177
COUPLAN Melissa
1996
Massonnens
FR
SUI
15KM - Juniors Dames U20
2
00:51:39.679
5:11.912
6
182
CONSORTI Sandro
1994
L'auberson
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
2
00:52:40.266
6:12.499
7
180
VIAL Bertrand
1978
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
FR
SUI
15KM - Hommes 2
2
00:53:39.323
7:11.556
8
184
HEDIGER Daniel
1958
Bex
VD
SUI
15KM - Hommes 3
2
00:53:40.295
7:12.528
9
163
CURRAT François
1970
Romont
FR
SUI
15KM - Hommes 2
2
00:53:56.650
7:28.883
10
161
BUTTY Stephane
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
15KM - Hommes 2
2
00:54:48.575
8:20.808

Scratch - 30KM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
41
LÜTHI Dimitri
1989
Bern
BE
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
3
01:28:50.075
-
2
27
CHARRIÈRE Christian
1975
Gumefens
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
3
01:30:05.159
1:15.084
3
23
PELLATON Fabrice
1970
La Brévine
NE
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
3
01:31:24.502
2:34.427
4
5
HEDIGER Damien
1984
Bex
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
3
01:32:56.436
4:06.361
5
18
GERTSCH Fabian
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
3
01:33:18.315
4:28.240
6
34
BALMER Eric
1965
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
3
01:33:39.696
4:49.621
7
12
MESOT Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières Fr
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
3
01:33:39.820
4:49.745
8
33
REICHENBACH Toni
1966
Lauenen B. Gstaad
BE
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
3
01:36:50.783
8:00.708
9
38
DONZALLAZ Nicole
1984
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Dames master 1 - 30km
3
01:38:34.195
9:44.120
10
19
GIRARD Matthieu
1972
Versegères
VS
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
3
01:38:43.067
9:52.992