Create an account
1
. Profile
2
3
4
This information will be useful in selecting the categories of races in which you can participate and will be published in your race results or series ranking.
First name
Last name
Date of birth
Sex
Man
Nationality
Switzerland
Cancel
Next
Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events
Help
EN
Login / Create an account
Glèbe’Bike "WVBC 5" - 2012
See all events
Description
Subscriptions
Closed
List of participants
-
Live Timing
Results
Published!
Overall ranking
Results
Scratch
Categories
Others
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete
Scratch Hommes
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Points
1
LUTHI Nicolas
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Hommes
1
01:23:58.401
-
300
24
CHENAUX Florian
Vélo-Club Fribourg / Cycles Pache
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hommes
1
01:25:55.029
1:56.628
250
10
LUETHI Patrick
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
1992
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Hommes
1
01:26:56.073
2:57.672
225
4
12
GAFNER Jan
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
1993
Thun
BE
SUI
Hommes
1
01:27:14.937
3:16.536
215
5
217
NIEDERBERGER Joël
Team Stöckli
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
1
01:27:51.485
3:53.084
205
6
432
BANNWART Martin
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
1963
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Masters 2
1
01:27:51.927
3:53.526
200
7
431
GARNIER Laurent
Cycles Pache ACN
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 2
1
01:28:13.916
4:15.515
195
8
21
PAGE Dylan
Team Dom-cycle/Merida, Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme
1993
Aigle
VD
SUI
Hommes
1
01:29:20.149
5:21.748
192
9
17
GRAND Anthony
Team Zimmermann BMC New Work
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes
1
01:30:27.588
6:29.187
191
10
242
CLÉMENT Fabrice
1980
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters 1
1
01:31:37.118
7:38.717
190
Scratch Dames
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Points
803
METILLE Stephanie
MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONI
1986
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Dames 1
1
01:42:38.940
-
300
802
SCHALLER Marine
ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIER
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames 1
1
01:45:35.998
2:57.058
250
805
LARFI Emmanuelle
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Dames 1
1
01:50:19.158
7:40.218
225
4
809
RAPPO Karin
Mahu / BSO
1990
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Dames 1
1
01:54:18.735
11:39.795
215
5
851
TSCHÜMPERLIN Cathy
VTT Balcon du jura
1962
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Dames 2
1
01:56:08.083
13:29.143
205
6
801
LÜTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames 1
1
01:59:01.674
16:22.734
200
7
883
BAUMANN Chrystelle
Frenetic Vélo-Club
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
1
01:59:59.497
17:20.557
195
8
854
HUBER Evelyne
1965
Villarlod
FR
SUI
Dames 2
1
02:03:39.375
21:00.435
192
9
810
HAENNI Muriel
Dani VTT
1983
Marnand
VD
SUI
Dames 1
1
02:04:07.388
21:28.448
191
10
804
HUGUENIN Joanie
1991
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Dames 1
1
02:04:35.646
21:56.706
190