Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

FoxTrail - Fond'action

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch 15KM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
163
CUENOT Jules
1994
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
2
00:41:15.479
-
2
152
TESTUZ Sébastien
1991
Champagne
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
2
00:41:29.798
14.319
3
173
BRUCHEZ Fabien
1994
Fully
VS
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
2
00:41:34.313
18.834
4
168
BIERI YANN
1993
Liestal
BL
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
2
00:41:36.271
20.792
5
172
THETAZ ALVIN
1994
Orsieres
VS
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
2
00:42:09.975
54.496
6
166
VOLKEN Raoul
1963
Fiesch
VS
SUI
15KM - Hommes 2
2
00:42:10.054
54.575
7
171
REICHENBACH Jos
1992
Lauenen B. Gstaad
BE
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
2
00:44:25.816
3:10.337
8
156
WEBER Pascal
1990
Windisch
AG
SUI
15KM - Hommes 1
2
00:46:10.851
4:55.372
9
165
VOLKEN Flurina
1993
Fiesch
VS
SUI
15KM - Juniors Dames U20
2
00:46:18.209
5:02.730
10
155
BOURGEOIS Nicolas
1976
Châtel St Denis
FR
SUI
15KM - Hommes 2
2
00:49:55.438
8:39.959

Scratch 30KM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
43
VOLKEN Dominik
1988
Fiesch
VS
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
3
01:18:30.165
-
2
18
BOGDANOV Evgeny
1983
St-Prex
VD
RUS
30KM - Hommes 1
3
01:18:55.276
25.111
3
58
COUPLAN Sylvain
1992
Massonnens
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
3
01:26:50.250
8:20.085
4
33
GEISER Christophe
1986
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
3
01:28:41.617
10:11.452
5
60
IMOBERDORF Rahel
1986
Münster
VS
SUI
30KM - Dames
3
01:30:36.978
12:06.813
6
30
GERTSCH Fabian
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
3
01:30:50.497
12:20.332
7
24
MESOT Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières Fr
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
3
01:32:18.466
13:48.301
8
59
ENGEL Yann
1960
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
3
01:32:29.830
13:59.665
9
53
REICHENBACH Toni
1966
Lauenen B. Gstaad
BE
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
3
01:32:42.161
14:11.996
10
57
NIQUILLE Pascal
1963
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
3
01:33:26.521
14:56.356