Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

161 participants

All categories
Athlete

30KM - Dames
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
SC Im Fang
TISSIÈRES Tanja
1993
Bagnes
VS
SUI
30KM - Dames
16
SC Im Fang
MOOSER Elisabeth
1955
Jaun
FR
SUI
30KM - Dames
18
SC Im Fang
MOOSER Natacha
1976
Charmey
FR
SUI
30KM - Dames
34
Mahu Bike and Sport Shop
BLATTER Helen
1989
Liebistorf
FR
SUI
30KM - Dames

30KM - Hommes 1
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
TV Gsteig - Feutersoey
ROMANG Neil
1995
Gstaad
BE
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
3
SAS
LYASOTA Alexey
1989
Baden
AG
RUS
30KM - Hommes 1
4
PASQUIER Maxime
1988
Ollon
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
5
Stravailledur
CHARPILLOZ Jérémy
1992
Savièse
VS
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
13
SC Im Fang
RAUBER Sebastian
1990
Im Fang
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
14
SC Im-Fang
TISSIÈRES Mathieu
1990
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
23
LESSARD Justin
1990
Chexbres
VD
CAN
30KM - Hommes 1
35
VOIRIN Jordan
1992
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
22
DESSIBOURG Benoît
1983
Grolley
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
36
SAS/Atomic
BOGDANOV Evgeny
1983
St-Prex
VD
RUS
30KM - Hommes 1
28
TISSOT Alexis
1990
Moiry
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1
29
brasserie du Tilleul
BIRBAUM Eric
1988
L'islemoiry
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 1

30KM - Hommes 2
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Fliegenschlucker
ISELI Lukas
1978
3006
BE
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
7
SC Rougemont
GRAF Thomas
1973
Rougemont
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
9
Sc Grattavache -le-Crêt
MESOT Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières Fr
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
10
ski glub grattavache
NOURDIN Gorian
1976
Monts-De-Corsier
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
19
SC Im Fang
MOOSER Markus
1974
Charmey
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
21
Château-d'Oex
ROSSIER Alain
1979
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
26
SC Riaz
HOËL Christophe
1976
Sorens
FR
FRA
30KM - Hommes 2
31
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt
CURRAT François
1970
Romont
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
33
SC Château-d'Oex
BERDOZ Clément
1982
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
32
C'Téquipe
SCHWAB Marc-Henri
1970
Froideville
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2
27
RIES Pascal
1976
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
SUI
30KM - Hommes 2

30KM - Hommes 3
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
val ferret
MOULIN Norbert
1956
Vollèges
VS
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
8
L'Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt
GRANDJEAN Denis
1960
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
11
Lauenen
REICHENBACH Toni
1966
Lauenen B. Gstaad
BE
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
17
SC Im Fang
SCHUWEY Alfons
1942
Im Fang
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
20
SC Im Fang
NIQUILLE Pascal
1963
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
12
SC Im Fang
BUCHS Edi
1951
Posat
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
22
Glisse Club Romont
CLÉMENT Benoît
1967
Vuadens
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
24
SC Im Fang
BALMER Eric
1965
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
25
SC Riaz
ROMANENS Daniel
1966
Marsens
FR
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3
30
Team Jordan Cycles
BENET Alain
1965
Bouveret
VS
SUI
30KM - Hommes 3

15KM - Juniors Dames U20
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
220
SC Im Fang
RAUBER Katja
1999
Im Fang
FR
SUI
15KM - Juniors Dames U20
226
Ski-club Bex
LANGUETIN Virginie
1998
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
15KM - Juniors Dames U20
231
Ski-Club l'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
GAY Lara
2001
Palézieux
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Dames U20

15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
203
WEIBEL Romain
2001
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
205
SC Bex
DAUPHIN Valentin
2001
Ollon
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
209
SC Vallée de Joux
BERNEY Alec
1998
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
214
ski-club Grattavache Le Crêt
PERRIN Vincent
2001
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
215
Ski-Club l'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
GAY Bastien
1998
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
218
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
GRETILLAT Clément
2001
Château D'oex
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
219
Jeunesse Château-d'Oex
CHABLOZ Emanuel
1998
Château D'oex
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20
225
Sc Bex
MOREILLON Benoit
2000
Panex
VD
SUI
15KM - Juniors Hommes U20

15KM - Dames
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
213
SC Rougemont
GRAF Stéphanie
1973
Rougemont
VD
SUI
15KM - Dames
216
SC L'Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt
DEPARIS Véronique
1975
Monts-De-Corsier
VD
SUI
15KM - Dames
221
SC Im Fang
CHARRIÈRE Gabriela
1992
Cerniat
FR
SUI
15KM - Dames
227
VON SIEBENTHAL Kathrin
1989
Flendruz
VD
SUI
15KM - Dames
230
SERRA DI CASSANO Leopoldine
1970
Chateau D'oex
VD
SUI
15KM - Dames

15KM - Hommes 1
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
IVASHCHENKO Alexey
1987
Lausanne
VD
RUS
15KM - Hommes 1
207
Edelweiss
HENCHOZ Guy
1989
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
15KM - Hommes 1
208
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
ROSSIER Simon
1992
Yvorne
VD
SUI
15KM - Hommes 1
211
Jeunesse Château-d’Oex
CHABLOZ Simon
1996
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
15KM - Hommes 1
212
VON SIEBENTHAL Jörg
1989
Gstaad
BE
SUI
15KM - Hommes 1
222
SC Im Fang
NIQUILLE Samuel
1992
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
15KM - Hommes 1
229
CS Hauteville
BALMER Jonathan
1993
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
15KM - Hommes 1
232
VOZNIUK Andrii
1986
Lausanne
VD
UKR
15KM - Hommes 1

15KM - Hommes 2
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
210
Ski-club Château-d Oex
BLUM Jean-Philippe
1979
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
15KM - Hommes 2
217
Ski-club L'Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt
VIAL Bertrand
1978
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
FR
SUI
15KM - Hommes 2
221
SC Im Fang
CHARRIÈRE Gabriela
1992
Cerniat
FR
SUI
15KM - Hommes 2
228
SC Bex
CHERIX Daniel
1971
Bex
VD
SUI
15KM - Hommes 2
224
HEFTI Michel
1970
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
SUI
15KM - Hommes 2

15KM - Hommes 3
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
202
YERSIN Samuel
1942
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
15KM - Hommes 3
204
BLATTI Jean-Jacques
1964
Venthône
VS
SUI
15KM - Hommes 3
206
NAEGELE Christian
1962
Epalinges
VD
SUI
15KM - Hommes 3
223
SC Riaz
BOURGKNECHT Jean
1962
Fribourg
FR
SUI
15KM - Hommes 3

Filles U10
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Sc Bex
FLÜCKIGER Svea
2009
Bex
VD
SUI
Filles U10
402
Sc Bex
GOLAY Maude
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
Filles U10
403
Sc Bex
BALLAY Marion
2008
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Filles U10
416
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
OGUEY Margaux
2008
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
Filles U10
419
Glisse Club Romont
DESCHENAUX Salomé
2009
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Filles U10

Filles U12
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Sc Bex
BONVIN Clémence
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
Filles U12
502
Sc Bex
JATON Camille
2006
Bex
VD
-
Filles U12
504
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
THEILER Shania
2006
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Filles U12
505
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
CLOT Marine
2007
L'etivaz
VD
SUI
Filles U12
506
Ski Club Vallée de Joux
TRIPONEZ Maëline
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
Filles U12
503
SC Im Fang
DAFFLON Marion
2007
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Filles U12
507
SC Im Fang
GOTHUEY Lucie
2006
Jaun
FR
SUI
Filles U12
508
SC Riaz
ROMANENS Sophie
2006
Marsens
FR
SUI
Filles U12
509
HEFTI Justine
2007
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
SUI
Filles U12

Filles U14
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
Sc Bex
ACOSTA Alice
2005
Bex
VD
SUI
Filles U14
602
Sc Bex
DUMAZ Maelle
2005
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Filles U14
603
Sc Bex
COSANDEY Amélie
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
Filles U14
610
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
LENOIR Marie
2004
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Filles U14
613
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
BURI Léna
2004
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
Filles U14
614
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
OGUEY Maud
2005
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
Filles U14
617
SC Im Fang
MOOSER Elyne
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Filles U14
620
SC Riaz
PANCHAUD Manon
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
Filles U14
624
SC Riaz
GENOUD Camille
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
Filles U14
623
GAILLARD Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Filles U14

Filles U16
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
Sc Bex
GEISSBERGER Lena
2003
Gryon
VD
SUI
Filles U16
708
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
LENOIR Jeanne
2002
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Filles U16
709
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
ARENA Ambre
2003
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
Filles U16
712
SC Im Fang
CHARRIÈRE Noémie
2003
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Filles U16
713
Glisse Club Romont
DESCHENAUX Charlotte
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Filles U16

Filles U8
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Sc Bex
GAY Lorine
2011
Massongex
VS
SUI
Filles U8