Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Glèbe’Bike "WVBC 6"

Liste des engagé·e·s

485 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
27

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Charpie Adam
1996
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
1002
Boillat Alexandre
1996
Corcelles (BE)
BE
SUI
Cadets
1003
Trevisani Sandro
1996
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Cadets
1004
Kohler Bryan
1995
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
1005
Rappo Anthony
1995
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Cadets
1006
Simonet Caryl
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cadets
1007
Sansonnens Johann
1995
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Cadets
1008
Casati Fuchs Gaël
1996
Bienne
BE
SUI
Cadets
1009
JACOT Jerome
1995
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
1010
Lourenco Ricardo
1995
Bole
NE
SUI
Cadets
1011
Jeanneret Steven
1996
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Cadets
1012
ALTHAUS SACHA
1996
MOUTIER
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
1013
Scyboz Tom
1995
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cadets
1014
Demierre David
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cadets
1015
Delaquis Quentin
1996
Matran
FR
SUI
Cadets
1016
Rüeger Tristan
1995
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cadets
1017
Chappuis Mickael
1995
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Cadets
1018
Patthey Mike
1996
Payerne
VD
SUI
Cadets
1019
Tugler Aurélien
1996
Cousset
FR
SUI
Cadets
1020
Corminboeuf Loris
1995
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Cadets
1022
ducret zachary
1996
payerne
VD
SUI
Cadets
1023
Frick Adrian
1996
Hemberg
SG
SUI
Cadets
1024
Villermaulaz Jean
1996
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cadets
1025
Porras Ludovic
1995
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
Cadets
1026
Soldati Romain
1996
Chénens
FR
SUI
Cadets
1027
Cleve Pierre-Alain
1997
Rossens
FR
SUI
Cadets
1028
Guisolan Gilles
1996
mannens
FR
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1101
Bannwart Caroline
1996
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1102
Clerc Pauline
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1103
Baumann Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1104
Berset Maéva
1995
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Cadettes

Cross Filles
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1616
Ryser Théo
2002
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
1701
Blandino Maëva
2002
Delemont
JU
SUI
Cross Filles
1702
Bourquin Cléa
2002
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
1703
Baumann Lisa
2001
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
1704
Althaus Coline
1998
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Filles
1705
Steffen Amaelle
2001
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
Cross Filles
1706
Chassot Isaline
2001
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
Cross Filles
1707
Levrat Chloé
2001
VUADENS
FR
SUI
Cross Filles
1708
Corminboeuf Fiona
2001
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Cross Filles

Cross Garçons
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1601
Amstutz Yannick
2001
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1602
Haldimann Guillaume
2002
Perroy
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1603
Studer Nathan
2002
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1604
Aeberhard Yoan
2001
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1605
Saner Philippe
2001
Busserach
SO
SUI
Cross Garçons
1606
Tendon Arnaud
2002
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1607
Yerly Sevan
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1608
Marchand Quentin
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1609
Masoch Nicolas
2002
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1610
Parisod Nolan
2002
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1611
Blaser Kai
2002
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1612
Etter Kevin
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1613
Van Praet Quinten
2002
Vuadens
FR
BEL
Cross Garçons
1614
Pilloud Romain
2002
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1615
Seider Thomas
2001
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1616
Ryser Théo
2002
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1617
stella alexis
2002
marsens
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons

Dames 1
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Schaller Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames 1
802
Gerber Barbara
1973
Biel
BE
SUI
Dames 1
803
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames 1
804
Metille Stephanie
1986
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Dames 1
805
Darbellay Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames 1
806
Soriano Ester
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Dames 1
807
LARFI Emmanuelle
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Dames 1
808
Mosset Gabrielle
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
Dames 1
809
Haenni Muriel
1983
Marnand
VD
SUI
Dames 1
810
Parisot Manon
1991
Besancon
-
FRA
Dames 1
811
Bobillier Lorianne
1991
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames 1
812
Niederberger Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames 1
813
Truong Lorraine
1990
Motiers
NE
SUI
Dames 1
814
Gay Mélanie
1988
Bôle
NE
SUI
Dames 1
815
Overney Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
851
Tschumperlin Cathy
1962
Villars-burquin
VD
SUI
Dames 2
852
Pradervand Catherine
1967
Bussy FR
FR
SUI
Dames 2
853
Vallat Yolande
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames 2
854
Le Borgne Claudine
1970
Chatonnaye
FR
SUI
Dames 2
856
Pantet Anne
1963
les paccots
FR
SUI
Dames 2

Hommes
45

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Hommes
2
Geiser Christophe
1986
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Hommes
3
Payot Guillaume
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
Hommes
4
Volery Julien
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
5
Vallat julian
1988
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
6
Vallat Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
7
Sarret Yannick
1987
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Hommes
8
Hurni Robin
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes
9
Burkhalter Simon
1986
Souboz
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
10
Bachmann Andy
1984
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
11
Gadomski Jérémy
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
12
Lüthi Jérôme
1985
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Hommes
13
Maradan Gaëtan
1988
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Hommes
14
Cuttat Jordan
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes
15
Zurfluh Julien
1992
Saules (BE)
BE
SUI
Hommes
16
Junod Valentin
1983
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Hommes
17
Gobat Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
18
Montavon Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Hommes
19
Niederberger Joël
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Hommes
20
Angiolini Ludovic
1989
Gy
GE
SUI
Hommes
21
Figueiredo Bruno
1982
Couvet
NE
POR
Hommes
22
Barben Emilien
1991
Chez-le-bart
NE
SUI
Hommes
23
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Hommes
24
Fournier Olivier
1983
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Hommes
25
Ecoffey Sylvain
1983
Sorens
FR
SUI
Hommes
25
Gremaud Daniel
1984
Semsales
FR
SUI
Hommes
26
Oppliger Julien
1991
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Hommes
27
Beaud Benoit
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes
28
Rolle Sylvan
1982
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
Hommes
29
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
30
Flouck Sylvain
1983
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hommes
31
Luethi Patrick
1992
Marin-epagnier
NE
SUI
Hommes
32
Bryan Falaschi
1991
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Hommes
33
Gachet Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
Hommes
34
Bossel Baptiste
1984
Romont
FR
SUI
Hommes
35
Aeby Nicolas
1987
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Hommes
36
Caille Michaël
1991
Romanens
FR
SUI
Hommes
37
Barbey Steve
1992
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
Hommes
38
Darbellay Colin
1992
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Hommes
39
Guex Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Hommes
40
Dafflon Xavier
1982
Avry-sur-Matran
FR
SUI
Hommes
41
Sottas Aurelien
1985
Cresuz
FR
SUI
Hommes
42
Buntschu Adrien
1990
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes
43
Grognuz Christophe
1982
Cugy
FR
SUI
Hommes
44
Peiry Florian
1985
Marsens
FR
SUI
Hommes

Juniors
32

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Baggiolini Malo
1994
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Juniors
702
Eggenschwiler Fabian
1993
Holderbank So
SO
SUI
Juniors
703
Hayez Laurent
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Juniors
704
Petitpierre Xavier
1993
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Juniors
705
Berard Melvin
1994
Martigny
VS
SUI
Juniors
706
Bannwart Romain
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Juniors
707
Engelmann Sylvain
1993
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
708
Juillerat Bastian
1994
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Juniors
709
Vallat Lionel
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
710
Ebel Antoine
1994
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Juniors
711
Consorti Sandro
1994
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Juniors
712
Harlacher Jonas
1994
Reitnau
AG
SUI
Juniors
713
Bettinelli Maxim
1994
Couvet
NE
SUI
Juniors
714
Angiolini Sébastien
1993
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
715
Magnin Franck
1994
Broc
FR
SUI
Juniors
716
Gremaud Simon
1993
Rossens
FR
SUI
Juniors
717
Marchon Thierry
1993
Riaz
FR
SUI
Juniors
718
Gremion Fabien
1994
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
Juniors
719
Rüeger Quentin
1993
Villars Sur Glane
FR
SUI
Juniors
720
Müller Ismaël
1994
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
721
Chenaux Florian
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Juniors
722
Gafner Jan
1993
Thun
BE
SUI
Juniors
723
Huwiler Blaise
1994
semsales
FR
SUI
Juniors
724
Circelli Fabio
1994
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Juniors
725
Spicher baptiste
1994
Marsens
FR
SUI
Juniors
726
Fragniere Ismael
1993
MOUDON
VD
SUI
Juniors
727
Tinguely Nicolas
1994
Font
FR
SUI
Juniors
728
HAETTENSCHWILER Nils
1993
YVONAND
VD
SUI
Juniors
729
Yerly Kim
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
Juniors
730
Wenger Florian
1994
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
Juniors
731
Pautet Christophe
1994
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Juniors
732
Monney Kevin
1993
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
881
Ryter Joanna
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames
882
nikles florence
1993
MARLY
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
883
Denervaud Emilie
1994
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
884
Zimmermann Nadja
1993
Beatenberg
BE
SUI
Juniors Dames
885
schnyder sylvie
1994
bavois
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames

Masters 1
60

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Berberat Pierre
1976
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
202
Mercier Jean-marc
1973
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
203
Haldimann Didier
1972
Perroy
VD
SUI
Masters 1
204
Petignat Fabrice
1972
Ligerz
BE
SUI
Masters 1
205
Minder Mickaël
1977
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
206
Minder Yann
1975
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
207
Amstutz Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters 1
208
Kobel Thierry
1976
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Masters 1
209
Alexander Marc
1974
Busswil
BE
SUI
Masters 1
210
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
211
Schmidt Frédéric
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
212
boinay fabien
1972
bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
213
Allimann cédric
1976
Bonneville
-
SUI
Masters 1
214
Charmillot Lionel
1978
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 1
215
Voirol Didier
1975
Cernier
NE
SUI
Masters 1
216
Boillat Armand
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Masters 1
217
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 1
218
Kaeser Marek
1977
Chez-le-bart
NE
SUI
Masters 1
219
Montandon Michaël
1977
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Masters 1
220
Sahli Fabrice
1975
Villars-burquin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
221
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 1
222
Blanchard Tristan
1979
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
Masters 1
223
Breitler Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
224
Emmenegger Maïc
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
225
Martinoli Benoît
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Masters 1
226
Huber Stéphane
1972
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Masters 1
227
Knopf Christophe
1975
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Masters 1
228
Vésy Olivier
1974
Lussy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
229
Stella Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
230
GRELIER Benoit
1977
Morlon
FR
SUI
Masters 1
231
Tritten Peter
1980
Faulensee
BE
SUI
Masters 1
232
Terreaux Sebastien
1976
Meyriez
FR
SUI
Masters 1
233
Schmutz Jérôme
1978
Ursy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
234
Savary Sébastien
1975
vers-chez-perrin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
235
Python Sébastien
1972
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Masters 1
236
Haesler Jacques
1977
Murten
FR
SUI
Masters 1
237
Melita Adriano
1980
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Masters 1
238
Zagula Vincent
1977
Gumefens
FR
FRA
Masters 1
239
Singy Christophe
1977
Villarlod
FR
SUI
Masters 1
240
Allemand Serge
1980
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Masters 1
241
Roccaro Thomas
1978
Giffers
FR
SUI
Masters 1
242
Singy Nicolas
1975
Villarlod
FR
SUI
Masters 1
243
Aeby Christophe
1978
Villarsel-sur-Marly
FR
SUI
Masters 1
244
Mathez Danilo
1981
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
Masters 1
245
Berset Patrick
1973
Villarsiviriaux
FR
SUI
Masters 1
246
Ribotel Daniel
1972
Rueyres-St.-Laurent
FR
SUI
Masters 1
247
Joye Samuel
1979
Posat
FR
SUI
Masters 1
248
Dougoud Mischa
1973
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
249
Bovet Stephane
1973
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Masters 1
250
Chassot Sébastien
1974
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
251
Berset Jérôme
1979
Matran
FR
SUI
Masters 1
252
Breitler Vincent
1981
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Masters 1
253
Pittet Christophe
1977
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Masters 1
254
Giller David
1972
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
255
Scherwey Pierre-Alain
1975
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Masters 1
256
Polo François
1976
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
257
Polo Charles
1974
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
258
Carrard Laurent
1975
Estavayer-le-Lac FR
FR
SUI
Masters 1
259
Perrin Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
Masters 1
260
Charrière Thierry
1980
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
69

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Breitler Francois
1966
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Masters 2
402
Bannwart Martin
1963
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Masters 2
403
Habegger Daniel
1963
Roches
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
404
Sommariva Sandro
1964
Bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 2
405
Bourquard Thierry
1969
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters 2
406
Leresche Stephane
1971
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Masters 2
407
Russo Antonio
1967
Marin
NE
SUI
Masters 2
408
Aebli Ueli
1969
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
409
Aebli Rolf
1971
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
410
Wernli Olivier
1970
Delemont
JU
SUI
Masters 2
411
Dalmas Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Masters 2
412
Lafarge Alain
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
Masters 2
413
GOVI JOHNNY
1970
CHAMPVENT
VD
SUI
Masters 2
414
Borloz Thierry
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
Masters 2
415
Courthaudon Philippe
1965
Florimont
-
FRA
Masters 2
416
Marendaz Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
Masters 2
417
Sansonnens Cédric
1968
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Masters 2
418
LOPEZ Ramon
1969
Collombey
VS
SUI
Masters 2
419
Jaeggi Hugo
1962
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Masters 2
420
Blanc christian
1967
le locle
NE
SUI
Masters 2
421
Poggiali Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
422
juan yves-alain
1971
couvet
NE
SUI
Masters 2
423
Nicolet Daniel
1970
Bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 2
424
Angiolini Maurizio
1963
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
425
Parisot Philippe
1966
Besancon
-
FRA
Masters 2
426
ROBERT david
1969
MONTBENOIT
-
FRA
Masters 2
427
gross kurt
1971
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Masters 2
428
Magnin Thierry
1962
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Masters 2
429
FIVAZ Jean-Luc
1971
Châtillon
FR
SUI
Masters 2
430
Inconnu #missing
1900
Inconnu
-
Masters 2
431
Patthey Harry
1967
Corserey
FR
SUI
Masters 2
432
Engelmann Nicolas
1963
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
433
Tugler Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Masters 2
434
Isler Patrick
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
Masters 2
435
Morand Eric
1970
Chénens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
436
Rüeger Christian
1965
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Masters 2
437
Lang Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Masters 2
438
Jauk Marjan
1969
Givisiez
FR
SLO
Masters 2
439
BOBARD Patrick
1966
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 2
440
Ayer Serge
1965
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Masters 2
441
Seider Mike
1967
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Masters 2
442
Perritaz Joël
1968
Villarlod
FR
SUI
Masters 2
443
Ody Damien
1971
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
444
Villermaulaz Pierre-Alain
1970
Charmey
FR
SUI
Masters 2
445
Correia José
1967
Lully FR
FR
SUI
Masters 2
446
Pellet Rolf
1963
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Masters 2
447
Chatellenaz Cyril
1965
Ependes VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
448
Bachmann Christian
1966
Marly
FR
SUI
Masters 2
449
Bessat Richard
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
450
Geinoz Sébastien
1971
Villarlod
FR
SUI
Masters 2
451
Patterson Dean
1967
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
452
Spiehlig Pascal
1965
Berlens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
453
Bruenisholz Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 2
454
Chassot Jacques
1970
Posieux
FR
SUI
Masters 2
455
Bongard Gilles
1966
Les Collons
VS
SUI
Masters 2
456
Bovay Patrick
1965
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
457
lambert daniel
1967
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Masters 2
458
Bourquenoud Gilles
1969
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Masters 2
459
Schwab Thomas
1965
Port
BE
SUI
Masters 2
460
Riesen Bruno
1971
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Masters 2
461
AYER DOMINIQUE
1963
Rossens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
462
Dénervaud Dominique
1962
Siviriez
FR
SUI
Masters 2
463
Raimondi Patrick
1970
PAYERNE
VD
SUI
Masters 2
464
Marro Philippe
1969
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
465
Deschenaux Olivier
1971
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
466
Haas Jean-Michel
1968
Chénens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
467
Sanjuan Xavier
1970
Grandson
VD
Masters 2
468
Tugler Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Masters 2
2125
Scyboz Nicolas
1962
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 2

Mega Filles
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1301
Suter Corinne
2000
Wengi b. Frutigen
BE
SUI
Mega Filles
1302
Tschümperlin Elma
1998
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
1303
Hayez Marine
1997
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
1304
Sansonnens Malika
1997
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
1305
Liechti Mélanie
1997
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Filles
1306
Gobat Clivia
1997
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
1307
Fragnière Charline
1998
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega Filles
1308
Villermaulaz Joanna
1997
Charmey
FR
SUI
Mega Filles
1309
Levrat Marie
1998
VUADENS
FR
SUI
Mega Filles
1310
Perrin Coralie
1997
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
Mega Filles
1311
Python Cassandra
1998
Neyruz FR
FR
SUI
Mega Filles

Mega Garçons
34

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Suter Joel
1998
Wengi bei Frutigen
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1202
Habegger Michael
1997
Roches BE
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
1203
Gottburg Yoan
1998
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1204
Meier Jan
1997
Busserach
SO
SUI
Mega Garçons
1205
Hunziker Billy
1997
Colombier
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1206
Chetelat Killian
1998
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
1207
Saner camille
1997
büsserach
SO
SUI
Mega Garçons
1208
Breitler Dylan
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
1209
Juillerat Robin
1997
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
1210
Jeker Hannes
1998
Büsserach
SO
SUI
Mega Garçons
1211
Blanc Loic
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1212
Micheli Luca
1998
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
1213
Dick Alexandre
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
1214
Egger Yohan
1997
Develier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
1215
Barbarin Maxime
1998
Amberieu En Bugey
-
FRA
Mega Garçons
1216
Parisod Jason
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
1217
Vonlanthen Damien
1997
Formangueires
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1218
Hauser Jonathan
1997
Ponthaux
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1219
Ineichen Boris
1997
Farvagny-le-Petit
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1220
BUSSARD Johann
1997
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1221
Manes Maximo
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1222
CANAL Emile
1997
VESCEMONT
-
FRA
Mega Garçons
1223
Monney Joël
1997
ST. SILVESTER
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1224
Rohrbasser Colin
1997
Grandcour
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
1225
Bard Romain
1997
Sorens
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1227
Buntschu Sandro
1997
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1228
Colliard Maxime
1997
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1229
Hayoz Youri
1998
Châtillon FR
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1230
HERTLING OLIVIER Olivier
1969
CORPATAUX
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1231
Frick Melchior
1998
Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1232
Zandona Boris
1997
Estavayer-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1233
Scyboz Simon
1997
Bulle 1Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1234
progin nicolas
1997
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1235
Brunisholz Maxime
1997
Villarsel-le-gibloux
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons

Populaires Dames
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
808
Mosset Gabrielle
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
855
BOSSY Cathy
1971
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
2116
Cavin Valérie
1969
Payerne
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
2119
Pittet Suzanne
1985
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
2121
Schornoz Isabelle
1968
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
2124
Jauk Michaela
1978
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
2155
Fasel Nathalie
1971
Penthereaz
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
37

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
28
Rolle Sylvan
1982
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2115
Michaud Jean-francois
1948
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2117
Bugnon Alexandre
1971
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2118
Murith Steve
1978
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2120
Steffen Daniel
1972
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2122
Hemmer Philippe
1972
Riaz
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2123
Yerly Jean-luc
1972
La Roche
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2125
Scyboz Nicolas
1962
Pringy
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2126
Savoy Michel
1948
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2127
Oberson Bernard
1952
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2128
Perritaz Damien
1982
Villarlod
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2129
Steinmann Philipp
1977
VINZEL
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2130
DAFFLON CHRISTIAN
1982
Estavayer le Gibloux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2131
Tomasetti bernard
1971
Farvagny-le-Petit
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2132
SUDAN REMI
1966
MARLY
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2133
Ducret Richard
1966
Payerne
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2134
OBERSON Philippe
1969
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2135
Brunishloz Martial
1965
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2136
Huguenot Nicolas
1972
Autigny
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2137
Clerc Stéphane
1968
Chénens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2138
Michel Nicolas
1962
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2139
Frossard Bernard
1967
Villarlod
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2140
Margueron Alain
1977
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2141
Marchon Cédric
1979
Le Bry
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2142
Rohrbasser Pierre
1963
Villaz-st-Pierre
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2143
Perriard Pascal
1981
Bonnefontaine
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2144
Cotting Simon
1990
grandvillard
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2145
Benaul Freddy
1969
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2146
maillard claude
1966
st-martin
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2147
Maillard Blaise
1992
st-martin
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2148
Sugnaux Florent
1991
Siviriez
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2149
Bussard Jean-Claude
1977
Romont
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2150
Berger Sébastien
1985
Collombey (VS)
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2151
Clément Yves
1989
Ependes
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2152
Laramée Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2153
Circelli Ludovic
1991
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2154
Fasel Christian
1964
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Poussins Filles
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1981
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1982
Melita Stella
2007
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
1983
Bruneau Noémie
2005
Courtion
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
1984
Ribotel Liséa
2006
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1941
Etter Steeve
2005
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1942
Steffen Arthur
2005
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1943
Brunetti Alessio
2005
Muraz
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1944
Brunetti Danilo
2008
Muraz
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1945
Kilchoer Dylan
2005
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1946
Chassot Nathan
2005
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1947
CHASSOT CORENTIN
2005
ORSONNENS
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1948
Masoch Marco
2005
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1949
Bourquin Luc
2006
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1950
Monney Jeremy
2006
Saint-Sylvestre
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1951
Berset Simon
2004
Villarsiviriaux
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1952
Dénervaud Thom
2006
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1953
Minder Milo
2007
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1954
Minder Numa
2005
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1955
Ducry Corentin
2006
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Rock Filles
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
Aeberhard Léa
1999
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Rock Filles
1502
Racheter Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1503
Hunziker Idgie
2000
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1504
Habegger Jennifer
1999
Roches
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Filles
1505
Suter Corinne
2000
Wengi b. Frutigen
BE
SUI
Rock Filles
1506
Simonet Charline
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1507
Delley Karine
2000
La Chaux de Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1508
Casati Fuchs Megane
1999
Bienne
BE
SUI
Rock Filles
1509
Bourquin Marion
2000
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1510
Parisod sybille
2000
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Rock Filles
1511
Steffen Olivia
2000
Onnens
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
1512
Jacquat Fanny
2000
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
1514
Ody Maréva
2000
Sorens
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
1515
Bruneau Lisa
1999
Courtion
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
1516
Talas Yasmine
2000
CHATEL-ST-DENIS
FR
SUI
Rock Filles

Rock Garçons
30

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1401
Schupbach Mathias
1999
Grandval
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1402
Boillat Maxime
2000
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1403
Mosimann Jean-Luc
1999
Breitenbach
SO
SUI
Rock Garçons
1404
Chiffelle Janis
1999
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1405
Charpie Karim
2000
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1406
Bourquin Noa
1999
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1407
Balmer Alexandre
2000
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1408
Donze Yann
1999
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1409
Yerly Louka
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1410
Blanc Théo
2000
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1411
Forster robin
1999
moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1412
Ebel sylvain
1999
marin-epagnier
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1413
Tobler Tom
1999
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1414
Picard Maxime
1999
Marsens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1415
Specchier Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1416
Müller Jérôme
1996
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1417
Regad Kianou
2000
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1418
Monney Jimmy
1999
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1419
Dénervaud Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1420
Sprumont Antoine
1999
Posieux
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1421
Bard Nicolas
2000
Sorens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1422
Mollard David
2000
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1423
Perrenoud Fabien
1999
Grattavache
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1424
Ducret Franklin
2000
Payerne
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
1425
Sudan Philippe
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1426
Vienne Thibaut
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1427
Python Etienne
2000
Neyruz FR
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1428
Bifrare Frédéric
1967
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1429
Brunisholz Vincent
2000
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1513
Boschung Neal
2000
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons

Seniors
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Lüthi Georges
1954
Marin
NE
SUI
Seniors
602
Maurer Rene
1958
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
603
Viglino Martial
1959
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors
604
Paone Giuseppe
1960
Cormondreche
NE
SUI
Seniors
605
Blandino Francis
1960
Delemont
JU
SUI
Seniors
606
Hostettler Ulrich
1960
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Seniors
607
Vallat Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
608
Vallat Jean-Claude
1953
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors
609
Renaud Pierre
1955
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Seniors
610
PITTET Jacques
1951
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Seniors
611
CANAL thierry
1961
vescemont
-
FRA
Seniors
612
Bobillier Jean-Claude
1958
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors
613
Buntschu Hugo
1960
Saint-sylvestre
FR
SUI
Seniors
614
Frick Rainer
1961
Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Seniors
615
Uldry Georges
1956
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Seniors
616
Schafer Patrice
1961
Onnens
FR
SUI
Seniors
617
Zimmermann Bernhard
1955
Beatenberg
BE
SUI
Seniors
618
Neff Niklaus
1959
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Seniors
619
Currat Philippe
1957
LE CRET
FR
SUI
Seniors

Soft Filles
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1901
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Soft Filles
1902
Chiffelle Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Soft Filles
1903
Specchier Lena
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Soft Filles
1904
SCHMIED LEÏANA
2003
Mézières (FR)
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
1905
Fragnière Fantine
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
1906
Lehner Léna
2003
FRIBOURG
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
1907
Berset Jeanne
2003
Villarsiviriaux
FR
SUI
Soft Filles

Soft Garçons
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1801
Amstutz Silas
2003
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Soft Garçons
1802
Borloz Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1803
Mercier Rayan
2003
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
1804
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1805
Tobler Noa
2003
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1806
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
1807
Bard Julien
2004
Sorens
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1808
Brunetti Adrien
2003
Muraz
VS
SUI
Soft Garçons
1809
Salamin Colin
2003
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1810
Mollard Baptiste
2004
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1811
OBERSON Julien
2004
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1812
Widmer Julius
2005
FARVAGNY
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1813
L'Homme Maxime
2003
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1814
Chassot Damien
2003
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1815
VONLANTHEN CEDRIC
2004
FORMANGUEIRES
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1816
BERNAZ Julien
1999
BELLEVAUX
-
FRA
Soft Garçons

Tandems
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
901
BOURQUIN J-DANIEL & NATACHA
1967
CORCELLES
NE
SUI
Tandems
902
Zbinden David
1984
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Tandems