Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Torgona Bike "Wind 8"

Liste des engagé·e·s

381 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Charpie Adam
1996
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
1002
Boillat Alexandre
1996
Corcelles (BE)
BE
SUI
Cadets
1003
Trevisani Sandro
1996
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Cadets
1004
Kohler Bryan
1995
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
1005
Rappo Anthony
1995
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Cadets
1006
Simonet Caryl
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cadets
1007
Sansonnens Johann
1995
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Cadets
1008
Casati Fuchs Gaël
1996
Bienne
BE
SUI
Cadets
1009
JACOT Jerome
1995
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
1010
Lourenco Ricardo
1995
Bole
NE
SUI
Cadets
1011
Jeanneret Steven
1996
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Cadets
1012
ALTHAUS SACHA
1996
MOUTIER
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
1013
Dénervaud Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes d'Aleuve
FR
SUI
Cadets
1014
Grisel Thibault
1995
Chambrelien
NE
SUI
Cadets
1015
Guinchard Loic
1996
Collombey
VS
SUI
Cadets
1016
Olivier Eliot
1995
Bulle 1
FR
FRA
Cadets
1017
guex quentin
1996
ollon
VD
SUI
Cadets
1018
Joly Ludovic
1995
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cadets
1019
imstepf frank
1997
Les Mayens de Sion
VS
SUI
Cadets
1020
REY Florian
1996
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Cadets
1021
Donnet Harry
1996
Morgins
VS
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1101
Bannwart Caroline
1996
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1102
Clerc Pauline
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1103
Baumann Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1104
Berard Charlene
1996
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cadettes
1105
imstepf alix
1995
LES MAYENS DE SION
VS
SUI
Cadettes

Cross Filles
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1701
Blandino Maëva
2002
Delemont
JU
SUI
Cross Filles
1702
Bourquin Cléa
2002
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
1703
Baumann Lisa
2001
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
1704
Althaus Coline
1998
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Filles
1705
Rouiller Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
1706
Burquier Loane
2002
Saint Paul en Chablais
-
FRA
Cross Filles
1707
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour de Peilz
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
1708
Roy Camille
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
1709
Degrada Lucie
2002
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Cross Filles
1710
Mouthon Alix
2002
Torgon
VS
SUI
Cross Filles

Cross Garçons
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1601
Amstutz Yannick
2001
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1602
Haldimann Guillaume
2002
Perroy
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1603
Studer Nathan
2002
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1604
Aeberhard Yoan
2001
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1605
Saner Philippe
2001
Busserach
SO
SUI
Cross Garçons
1606
Tendon Arnaud
2002
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1607
Yerly Sevan
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1608
Marchand Quentin
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1609
Masoch Nicolas
2002
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1610
Parisod Nolan
2002
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1611
Blaser Kai
2002
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1612
Fracheboud Thibault
2001
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
1613
Bressoud Joakim
2001
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
1614
Denervaud léon
2001
peseux
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1615
Premand Fred
1969
Choex
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
1617
Truffer Arthur
2001
COLLOMBEY
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
1618
Lausenaz Jeremie
2001
Chevenoz
-
FRA
Cross Garçons

Dames 1
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Schaller Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames 1
802
Gerber Barbara
1973
Biel
BE
SUI
Dames 1
803
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames 1
804
Metille Stephanie
1986
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Dames 1
805
Darbellay Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames 1
806
Soriano Ester
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Dames 1
807
LARFI Emmanuelle
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Dames 1
808
Mosset Gabrielle
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
Dames 1
809
Gay Mélanie
1988
Bôle
NE
SUI
Dames 1
810
Parisot Manon
1991
Besancon
-
FRA
Dames 1
811
Huguenin Joanie
1991
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Dames 1
812
Bobillier Lorianne
1991
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames 1
813
BURNET Gaelle
1972
LUGRIN
-
FRA
Dames 1
814
Battiaz Laetitia
1983
Soral
GE
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
851
Tschumperlin Cathy
1962
Villars-burquin
VD
SUI
Dames 2
853
Vallat Yolande
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames 2

Hommes
48

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Hommes
2
Geiser Christophe
1986
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Hommes
3
Payot Guillaume
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
Hommes
4
Volery Julien
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
5
Vallat julian
1988
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
6
Vallat Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
7
Sarret Yannick
1987
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Hommes
8
Hurni Robin
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes
9
Burkhalter Simon
1986
Souboz
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
10
Bachmann Andy
1984
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
11
Gadomski Jérémy
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
12
Lüthi Jérôme
1985
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Hommes
13
Maradan Gaëtan
1988
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Hommes
14
Cuttat Jordan
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes
15
Zurfluh Julien
1992
Saules (BE)
BE
SUI
Hommes
16
Junod Valentin
1983
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Hommes
17
Gobat Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
18
Montavon Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Hommes
19
Peters Dirk
1991
Rotorua
BE
NZL
Hommes
20
Angiolini Ludovic
1989
Gy
GE
SUI
Hommes
21
Figueiredo Bruno
1982
Couvet
NE
POR
Hommes
22
Dumusc Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Hommes
23
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Hommes
24
lonchampt loic
1984
Echenoz la meline
-
FRA
Hommes
25
Barben Emilien
1991
Chez-le-bart
NE
SUI
Hommes
26
Beaud Benoit
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes
27
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes
28
Stalder Léonard
1989
Salins
VS
SUI
Hommes
29
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
30
Dafflon Xavier
1982
Avry-sur-Matran
FR
SUI
Hommes
31
Calame Cyril
1985
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes
32
Calas Morgan
1987
Worcestershire
-
GBR
Hommes
33
Balshaw David
Cumbria
-
GBR
Hommes
34
Sandoz Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
35
Lapaire. Bastien
1985
Montana
VS
SUI
Hommes
36
Buntschu Adrien
1990
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes
37
Dandrel Grégory
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
38
GRAT Kevin
1990
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Hommes
39
Evard Cédric
1988
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
Hommes
40
pahud laurent
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
41
Cesné Alexandre
1990
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Hommes
42
TAPPAREL Jimmy
1982
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes
43
VITTOZ Gregory
1985
Thollon les mémises
-
FRA
Hommes
44
Girona Pablo
1983
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hommes
45
BUSSIEN Loïc
1984
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Hommes
46
REICHENBACH Claude-Alain
1984
Aigle
VD
SUI
Hommes
47
Noverraz Bastien
1989
Yverdon-les-bains
VD
SUI
Hommes
48
May Yvan
1987
Villette
VS
SUI
Hommes

Juniors
23

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Baggiolini Malo
1994
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Juniors
702
Eggenschwiler Fabian
1993
Holderbank So
SO
SUI
Juniors
703
Hayez Laurent
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Juniors
704
Petitpierre Xavier
1993
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Juniors
705
Berard Melvin
1994
Martigny
VS
SUI
Juniors
706
Bannwart Romain
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Juniors
707
Engelmann Sylvain
1993
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
708
Juillerat Bastian
1994
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Juniors
709
Vallat Lionel
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
710
Ebel Antoine
1994
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Juniors
711
Consorti Sandro
1994
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Juniors
712
Harlacher Jonas
1994
Reitnau
AG
SUI
Juniors
713
Bettinelli Maxim
1994
Couvet
NE
SUI
Juniors
714
Angiolini Sébastien
1993
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
715
Jonsson Isak
1994
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Juniors
716
page dylan
1993
Aigle
VD
SUI
Juniors
717
Corti Romain
1994
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Juniors
718
Jonsson Erik
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
Juniors
719
Gafner Jan
1993
Thun
BE
SUI
Juniors
720
Cooper Cooper
1994
Nouvelle-Zélande
-
NZL
Juniors
721
allemann Bryan
1993
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
722
Rausis Yann
1993
Orsieres
VS
SUI
Juniors
723
Fardel Swen
1994
Ayent
VS
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
881
Ryter Joanna
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames
882
schnyder sylvie
1994
bavois
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames

Masters 1
44

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Berberat Pierre
1976
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
202
Mercier Jean-marc
1973
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
203
Haldimann Didier
1972
Perroy
VD
SUI
Masters 1
204
Petignat Fabrice
1972
Ligerz
BE
SUI
Masters 1
205
Minder Mickaël
1977
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
206
Minder Yann
1975
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
207
Amstutz Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters 1
208
Kobel Thierry
1976
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Masters 1
209
Alexander Marc
1974
Busswil
BE
SUI
Masters 1
210
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
211
Schmidt Frédéric
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
212
boinay fabien
1972
bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
213
Allimann cédric
1976
Bonneville
-
SUI
Masters 1
214
Charmillot Lionel
1978
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 1
215
Voirol Didier
1975
Cernier
NE
SUI
Masters 1
216
Boillat Armand
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Masters 1
217
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 1
218
Kaeser Marek
1977
Chez-le-bart
NE
SUI
Masters 1
219
Montandon Michaël
1977
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Masters 1
220
Sahli Fabrice
1975
Villars-burquin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
221
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 1
222
Blanchard Tristan
1979
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
Masters 1
223
Breitler Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
224
Emmenegger Maïc
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
225
Martinoli Benoît
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Masters 1
226
Nicolet Samuel
1981
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Masters 1
227
Fernandes Filipe
1980
Ollon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
228
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
229
Gillioz Alexandre
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
Masters 1
230
Python Sébastien
1972
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Masters 1
231
Donnet Amaël
1973
Bex
VD
SUI
Masters 1
232
Bovet Stephane
1973
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Masters 1
233
Müller Jan
1974
Monthey
VS
SUI
Masters 1
234
DESMAIZIERES Walter
1972
Besançon
-
FRA
Masters 1
235
Gianesini Sébastien
1980
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters 1
236
Breitler Vincent
1981
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Masters 1
237
burquier christophe
1976
saint paul en chablais
-
FRA
Masters 1
238
burnet bernard
1972
LUGRIN
-
FRA
Masters 1
239
Papilion Steve
1980
Chernex
VD
SUI
Masters 1
240
Monnet Stéphane
1975
Miege
VS
SUI
Masters 1
241
Daniel Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
242
Battiaz Samuel
1980
Soral
GE
SUI
Masters 1
243
LEVI Nadir
1980
Renens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
244
Dimitriou Alexandre
1980
Charmey
FR
FRA
Masters 1

Masters 2
43

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Breitler Francois
1966
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Masters 2
402
Bannwart Martin
1963
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Masters 2
403
Habegger Daniel
1963
Roches
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
404
Sommariva Sandro
1964
Bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 2
405
Bourquard Thierry
1969
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters 2
406
Leresche Stephane
1971
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Masters 2
407
Russo Antonio
1967
Marin
NE
SUI
Masters 2
408
Aebli Ueli
1969
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
409
Aebli Rolf
1971
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
410
Wernli Olivier
1970
Delemont
JU
SUI
Masters 2
411
Dalmas Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Masters 2
412
Lafarge Alain
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
Masters 2
413
GOVI JOHNNY
1970
CHAMPVENT
VD
SUI
Masters 2
414
Borloz Thierry
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
Masters 2
415
Courthaudon Philippe
1965
Florimont
-
FRA
Masters 2
416
Marendaz Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
Masters 2
417
Sansonnens Cédric
1968
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Masters 2
418
LOPEZ Ramon
1969
Collombey
VS
SUI
Masters 2
419
Jaeggi Hugo
1962
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Masters 2
420
Blanc christian
1967
le locle
NE
SUI
Masters 2
421
Poggiali Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
422
juan yves-alain
1971
couvet
NE
SUI
Masters 2
423
Nicolet Daniel
1970
Bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 2
424
Angiolini Maurizio
1963
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
425
Parisot Philippe
1966
Besancon
-
FRA
Masters 2
426
ROBERT david
1969
MONTBENOIT
-
FRA
Masters 2
427
Carron steve
1971
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
428
Ogay Grégory
1970
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
429
Magnin Thierry
1962
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Masters 2
430
Noël Jean-luc
1967
Fey
VD
SUI
Masters 2
431
Engelmann Nicolas
1963
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
432
Pache Stéphane
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
Masters 2
433
BOBARD Patrick
1966
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 2
434
Pereira Augusto
1965
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
435
CORNU Vincent
1967
Echallens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
436
Bessat Richard
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
437
Chassot Jacques
1970
Posieux
FR
SUI
Masters 2
438
BALLY Marc
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 2
439
BURQUIER Ludovic
1971
SAINT PAUL EN CHABLAIS
-
FRA
Masters 2
440
BROCARD Ivan
1964
Maxilly
-
FRA
Masters 2
441
RAMUZ Olivier
1969
Ropraz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
442
Chatellenaz Cyril
1965
Ependes VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
443
Ulrich Roland
1966
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Masters 2

Mega Filles
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1301
Suter Corinne
2000
Wengi b. Frutigen
BE
SUI
Mega Filles
1302
Tschümperlin Elma
1998
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
1303
Hayez Marine
1997
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
1304
Sansonnens Malika
1997
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
1305
Liechti Mélanie
1997
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Filles
1306
Kupferschmied Ramona Laura
1998
Spiez
BE
SUI
Mega Filles
1307
Amann Melanie
1997
Hohenens
-
AUT
Mega Filles
1308
FLOREY LENA
1998
MORGINS
VS
SUI
Mega Filles

Mega Garçons
28

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Suter Joel
1998
Wengi bei Frutigen
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1202
Habegger Michael
1997
Roches BE
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
1203
Gottburg Yoan
1998
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1204
Meier Jan
1997
Busserach
SO
SUI
Mega Garçons
1205
Hunziker Billy
1997
Colombier
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1206
Chetelat Killian
1998
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
1207
Saner camille
1997
büsserach
SO
SUI
Mega Garçons
1208
Breitler Dylan
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
1209
Juillerat Robin
1997
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
1210
Jeker Hannes
1998
Büsserach
SO
SUI
Mega Garçons
1211
Blanc Loic
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1212
Micheli Luca
1998
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
1213
Dick Alexandre
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
1214
Egger Yohan
1997
Develier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
1215
Barbarin Maxime
1998
Amberieu En Bugey
-
FRA
Mega Garçons
1216
Parisod Jason
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
1217
Jacquier Steven
1998
Savièse
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
1218
CANAL Emile
1997
VESCEMONT
-
FRA
Mega Garçons
1219
Manes Maximo
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1220
Guinchard Benoît
1998
Collombey
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
1221
Spescha Ursin
1998
Sevgein
GR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1222
Cotter Yoann
1998
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
1223
Maillard Arthur
1998
Verbier
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
1224
Riposi Anthony
1997
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
1225
Schori Remo Franco
1997
Spiez
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1226
Bärtschi Lloyd
1998
Gwatt (Thun)
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1227
Gaspoz Jonathan
1997
Morgins
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
1228
Lehmann Bjoern
1997
Vilars
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons

Populaires Dames
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2176
CORNU Sabine
1968
Echallens
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
2178
MARIETHOZ Ketsia
1975
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
2179
Genevard Léa
1995
Torgon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2172
Ogay Grégory
1970
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2173
Bressoud Jean-marc
1971
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2174
Saner Reto
1967
Busserach
SO
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2175
Sieber Cédric
1979
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2177
Bressoud Didier
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2180
SCHNORHK Ared
1961
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2181
SCHNORHK Yann
1991
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2182
Kupferschmied Manfred
1965
Spiez
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2183
Jeanneret Pierre-Alain
1964
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2184
Mosimann Thierry
1968
BREITENBACH
SO
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2185
Mariéthoz Lois
1989
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2186
Truffer Philippe
1968
Collombey Le Grand
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Poussins Filles
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1981
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1982
PREMAND Maude
2006
Choëx
VS
SUI
Poussins Filles
1984
MARIETHOZ Sinah
2005
VIONNAZ
VS
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1941
Pavone Raffaël
2005
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1942
DENERVAUD Mathis
2005
Peseux
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1943
DENERVAUD Tim
2006
PESEUX
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1944
Mariéthoz Shayne
2005
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1945
Bourquin Luc
2006
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1946
Mouthon Alaxi
2006
TORGON
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1948
Minder Numa
2005
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1949
Oberholzer Emerys
2007
Collombey
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1950
Oberholzer Solan
2005
Collombey
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1974
Minder Milo
2007
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1983
MARIETHOZ NORIAH
2007
VIONNAZ
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Rock Filles
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
Aeberhard Léa
1999
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Rock Filles
1502
Racheter Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1503
Hunziker Idgie
2000
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1504
Habegger Jennifer
1999
Roches
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Filles
1505
Suter Corinne
2000
Wengi b. Frutigen
BE
SUI
Rock Filles
1506
Simonet Charline
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1507
Delley Karine
2000
La Chaux de Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1508
Casati Fuchs Megane
1999
Bienne
BE
SUI
Rock Filles
1509
Bourquin Marion
2000
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1510
Parisod sybille
2000
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Rock Filles
1511
Spescha Anna-Lea
2000
Sevgein
GR
SUI
Rock Filles
1512
ROY Pauline
1999
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1514
TROMBERT Eloïse
2000
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Filles

Rock Garçons
37

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1401
Schupbach Mathias
1999
Grandval
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1402
Boillat Maxime
2000
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1403
Mosimann Jean-Luc
1999
Breitenbach
SO
SUI
Rock Garçons
1404
Chiffelle Janis
1999
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1405
Charpie Karim
2000
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1406
Bourquin Noa
1999
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1407
Balmer Alexandre
2000
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1408
Donze Yann
1999
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1409
Yerly Louka
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1410
Blanc Théo
2000
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1411
Forster robin
1999
moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1412
Ebel sylvain
1999
marin-epagnier
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1413
Tobler Tom
1999
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1414
Specchier Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1415
Fracheboud Bastien
1999
Monthey
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1416
Rouiller Loris
2000
Belmont-sur-lausanne
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
1417
Dénervaud Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1418
Regad Kianou
2000
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1419
Amann Dominik
1999
Hohenens
-
AUT
Rock Garçons
1420
Bruchez Guillaume
1999
Montagnier
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1421
BURQUIER AMOURY
2000
ST-PAUL EN CHABLAIS
-
FRA
Rock Garçons
1422
Noël Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1423
Ulrich Florian
1999
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
1424
Breitler Karim
2000
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
1425
Mossu Valentin
1999
STE-CROIX
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
1426
ROSSIER Thomas
1999
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1427
Udriot Laurent
1999
CONTHEY
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1428
Marchand Maxime
2000
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1429
BACHMANN Alexandre
2000
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1430
Avanthay Julien
1999
Champery
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1431
Spena Fabio
1999
Spiez
BE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1432
BEDAT Julien
2000
Val-d'Illier
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1433
granger kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1434
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1435
RINSOZ Hugo
2000
Pully
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
1436
Degrada Tristan
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1513
CHETELAT Bertrand
2000
Montesevelier
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons

Seniors
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Lüthi Georges
1954
Marin
NE
SUI
Seniors
602
Maurer Rene
1958
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
603
Viglino Martial
1959
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors
604
Paone Giuseppe
1960
Cormondreche
NE
SUI
Seniors
605
Blandino Francis
1960
Delemont
JU
SUI
Seniors
606
Hostettler Ulrich
1960
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Seniors
607
Vallat Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
608
Vallat Jean-Claude
1953
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors
609
Renaud Pierre
1955
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Seniors
610
Maillard Antoine
1960
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors
611
Constantin Daniel
1961
Ollon
VS
SUI
Seniors
612
CANAL thierry
1961
vescemont
-
FRA
Seniors
613
Delacrétaz Bernard
1957
Saint-Barthélemy
VD
SUI
Seniors
614
PETTEN Didier
1957
Muraz
VS
SUI
Seniors
615
DELLA GIACOMA ALEXANDRE
1959
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Seniors
616
Bobillier Jean-Claude
1958
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors
617
DAVID-RAISON thierry
1960
LAMOURA
-
FRA
Seniors
618
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Seniors
619
Currat Philippe
1957
LE CRET
FR
SUI
Seniors
620
Schranz Claude
1944
Aigle
VD
SUI
Seniors

Soft Filles
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1901
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Soft Filles
1902
Chiffelle Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Soft Filles
1903
Specchier Lena
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Soft Filles
1904
Burquier Line
2003
St paul en chablais
-
FRA
Soft Filles
1905
ROSSIER Clémence
2004
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Soft Filles

Soft Garçons
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1801
Amstutz Silas
2003
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Soft Garçons
1802
Borloz Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1803
Mercier Rayan
2003
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
1804
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1805
Tobler Noa
2003
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1806
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
1807
Favier-bosson Thibault
2003
Maxilly Sur Léman
-
FRA
Soft Garçons
1808
Burnet Julian
2004
Lugrin
-
FRA
Soft Garçons
1809
BURNET PIERRICK
2003
LUGRIN
-
FRA
Soft Garçons
1810
Vermeulen Mateo
2003
-
-
SUI
Soft Garçons
1811
Truffer Anthony
2004
COLLOMBEY
VS
SUI
Soft Garçons
1812
Lausenaz Jeremie
2001
Chevenoz
-
FRA
Soft Garçons