Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
42km Classique - Scratch Hommes
Athlète

42km Classique - Scratch Hommes
153

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
7
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
St Jean De Moirans
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
01:53:05
2
1
ROYER Jeremy
1999
Villard De Lans
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
01:53:07
00:00:02
3
10
MARGUET Benjamin
1999
Saint-Nizier-Du-Moucherotte
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
01:53:44
00:00:39
4
15
VUILLET Simon
2000
La Chaumusse
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
01:54:26
00:01:21
5
11
FARET Elie
1995
Villard De Lans
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
01:56:24
00:03:19
6
16
BELINGHERI Pierre
1988
Villard D'héry
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
01:56:47
00:03:42
7
9
WENGER Gianluca
2002
Belp
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
01:56:52
00:03:47
8
13
JOUANNON Nathan
2000
Les Déserts
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
01:57:20
00:04:15
9
3
MILICI Brice
2000
Megève
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
01:59:29
00:06:24
10
18
BANHEGYI Titouan
1999
Champagnole
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
01:59:39
00:06:34
11
20
HAMMER Simon
1994
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:00:51
00:07:46
12
19
HAMMER RETO
1992
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:00:52
00:07:47
13
4
BOGDANOV Evgeny
1983
St-Prex
VD
RUS
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:01:14
00:08:09
14
2
LOUVRIER Emilien
1999
La Cluse Et Mijoux
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:02:29
00:09:24
15
6
ROY Didier
1970
Arcon
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:05:09
00:12:04
16
5
LALEVEE Guillaume
1984
Gerardmer
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:05:30
00:12:25
17
152
MÜLLER Nicolas
1998
Bern
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:07:37
00:14:32
18
12
GASCHE Christoph
1986
Obergesteln
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:08:04
00:14:59
19
150
MARTIN Nicolas
1989
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:08:24
00:15:19
20
121
MARIE Simon
2001
Châtillon Sur Cluses
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:09:15
00:16:10
21
45
BOICHAT Cédric
1969
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:09:19
00:16:14
22
17
ENGEL Yann
1960
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:09:52
00:16:47
23
72
NIEDERER Lucas
1992
Trimmis
GR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:10:36
00:17:31
24
70
BLANC Jérôme
1981
Founex
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:11:56
00:18:51
25
196
WELTERT Fritz
1967
Willisau
LU
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:12:04
00:18:59
26
144
PANIER Florian
1977
Besançon
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:12:26
00:19:21
27
14
BRUAS Thomas
1998
Saint Alban Leysse
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:12:36
00:19:31
28
163
SIEGRIST Xavier
1979
La Sagne
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:16:02
00:22:57
29
95
DOWNS Seth
1969
Hilden
-
USA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:18:07
00:25:02
30
76
BLANCHARD Christian
1968
Arçon
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:18:18
00:25:13
31
107
GENTIL Loann
2001
Mont-Saxonnex
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:18:27
00:25:22
32
83
FUCHS Patrice
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:19:03
00:25:58
33
200
WILLEMIN Hervé
1974
Le Crêt-Du-Locle
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:19:53
00:26:48
34
73
GEHRING Josué
1992
Morges
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:20:00
00:26:55
35
56
BOSSHART Adrian
1994
Altenrhein
SG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:20:29
00:27:24
36
64
MESOT Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières Fr
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:20:31
00:27:26
37
193
BEDEZ Jean Pierre
1964
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:21:07
00:28:02
38
38
ELVIN Magnus
1969
Rönninge
-
SWE
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:21:09
00:28:04
39
190
VERY Vincent
1977
Morteau
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:21:14
00:28:09
40
67
UTZ Stephan
1988
Pully
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:21:32
00:28:27
41
112
DE SABOULIN Philippe
1976
Le Sappey-En-Chartreuse
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:22:28
00:29:23
42
93
MURMANN Rene
1956
Bern
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:22:31
00:29:26
43
162
SCHMID Johann
1978
La Brévine
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:23:22
00:30:17
44
134
CHAPATTE Jonathan
1985
Vaux Et Chantegrue
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:23:23
00:30:18
45
129
REY Yvann
1998
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:24:19
00:31:14
46
191
TANNER Reto
1972
Leeds
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:24:36
00:31:31
47
194
KOHN Christoph
1980
Schüpfen
BE
GER
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:24:37
00:31:32
48
94
MANASSERO Simone
1971
Aymavilles
-
ITA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:25:10
00:32:05
49
109
RAPETTI Marco
1968
Arvier (aoste)
-
ITA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:25:11
00:32:06
50
126
BARBE Arnaud
1987
Taninges
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:27:09
00:34:04
51
153
LECOULTRE Jean-François
1975
Longevilles Mont D'or
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:28:15
00:35:10
52
146
AEBISCHER Christoph
1988
Milken
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:29:02
00:35:57
53
165
BELLABOUVIER Damien
1968
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:29:22
00:36:17
54
8
MOUGEL Vincent
1980
Sapois
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:32:24
00:39:19
55
101
GIANNUZZI Simone
1966
Gressan - Aosta
-
ITA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:32:25
00:39:20
56
164
HOSTETTLER Andreas
1962
Albligen
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:33:17
00:40:12
57
91
ANDREY Didier
1981
Cerniat
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:33:57
00:40:52
58
110
FLESCH Pol
1993
Niederkorn
-
LUX
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:34:14
00:41:09
59
155
TRACHSEL Willi
1954
Plasselb
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:34:28
00:41:23
60
42
BUSSARD Jonatan
1985
Cheyres
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:34:40
00:41:35
61
167
JENNI Markus
1969
Wattenwil
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:35:13
00:42:08
62
78
ANTOINE Quentin
1989
Dijon
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:35:36
00:42:31
63
106
GILLARD Geoffrey
1999
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:36:09
00:43:04
64
71
DURRER Peter
1965
Vilters
SG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:36:22
00:43:17
65
158
ZÜRCHER Christof
1960
Wynigen
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:36:50
00:43:45
66
86
COSTE Joel
1954
Oye Et Pallet
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:37:50
00:44:45
67
37
ETTER René Alois
1969
Pfäffikon Zh
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:38:02
00:44:57
68
57
FORCHELET David
1989
St-Prex
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:39:57
00:46:52
69
137
COLIN René
1958
La Bresse
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:40:13
00:47:08
70
62
MOERLEN Daniel
1972
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:40:50
00:47:45
71
117
MOUGEL Norbert
1953
La Bresse
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:41:18
00:48:13
72
148
ROUSSEL Abel
1971
Malbuisson
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:42:51
00:49:46
73
154
RUF Stefan
1964
Oftringen
AG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:44:38
00:51:33
74
143
GUY Jean-Yves
1961
Chaux-Neuve
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:44:40
00:51:35
75
55
GMÜR Patrick
1967
Baar
ZG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:45:15
00:52:10
76
197
GACHET Thierry
1976
Morbier
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:45:37
00:52:32
77
118
HUBERT Olivier
1970
Orsières
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:46:09
00:53:04
78
125
NOEL Fabrice
1965
Gerardmer
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:46:53
00:53:48
79
124
MOUGIN Fabrice
1973
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:47:17
00:54:12
80
136
TOUSSAINT Jean Marie
1954
La Bresse
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:48:06
00:55:01
81
159
BIESSE Bernard
1959
Jougne
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:48:07
00:55:02
82
114
CHAMBET Patrick
1964
Poisy
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:48:19
00:55:14
83
132
CHABLAIX Yannick
1983
Bullet
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:48:38
00:55:33
84
52
STRUPLER Matthias
1954
Interlaken
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:48:52
00:55:47
85
53
WEIS Eric
1977
Belvaux
-
LUX
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:49:26
00:56:21
86
201
DONNER André
1968
Wangen Sz
SZ
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:49:27
00:56:22
87
160
BACHMANN Markus
1977
Rüti (zh)
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:50:52
00:57:47
88
122
WYSS Peter
1964
Goldswil
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:52:00
00:58:55
89
133
CHYPRE Vincent
1967
Le Sappey
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:53:05
01:00:00
90
161
NICOLLERAT David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:53:27
01:00:22
91
66
FUCHSMANN Thierry
1974
Grancy
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:53:38
01:00:33
92
130
JOUFFROY Mathéo
1999
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:53:39
01:00:34
93
192
KOHLER Didier
1960
L'auberson
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:53:56
01:00:51
94
68
BLANC Geroges
1947
Hauteville
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:54:18
01:01:13
95
82
WINBOMONT Tom
1995
Wintrange
-
LUX
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:54:46
01:01:41
96
100
WÜTHRICH Hans
1964
Oberwangen
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:55:31
01:02:26
97
84
GÜGI Olivier
1973
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:55:34
01:02:29
98
96
RÖMER Marc
1964
Sils Maria
GR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:55:39
01:02:34
99
141
KRÄHENBÜHL Patrick
1995
Wabern
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:55:44
01:02:39
100
89
STEINER Célian
1996
Le Syndicat
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:56:26
01:03:21
101
69
OBERER Stefan
1987
Adliswil
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:56:45
01:03:40
102
51
DÄPPEN Michael
1963
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:56:57
01:03:52
103
97
BELIARD Florian
1981
Septmoncel-Les Molunes
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:57:03
01:03:58
104
75
JAQUES Julien
1980
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:57:11
01:04:06
105
77
DALBERT Christian
1966
Diegten
BL
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
02:57:31
01:04:26
106
145
LALOY Pierre-Marie
1971
Oye Et Pallet
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:00:03
01:06:58
107
87
PAPAUX Claude
1960
Lamoura
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:00:19
01:07:14
108
60
WEBER Jack
1961
Pfeffingen
BL
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:01:39
01:08:34
109
127
BEDEL Bertrand
1965
Gerardmer
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:02:11
01:09:06
110
65
GÜDEL Roland
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:03:05
01:10:00
111
88
MAURON Pierre-Yves
1975
Dijon
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:04:00
01:10:55
112
123
STENMAN Ulf
1965
Larsmo
-
FIN
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:04:03
01:10:58
113
199
BOURGEOIS Claude
1961
Malbuison
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:06:22
01:13:17
114
54
CORNAZ Laurent
1974
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:06:49
01:13:44
115
59
WEBER Gerrit
1976
Grandson
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:08:26
01:15:21
116
140
TAGINI Raphaël
1991
Bullet
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:08:55
01:15:50
117
46
BOSSHART Alex
1962
Altenrhein
SG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:10:28
01:17:23
118
119
GEROME Davy
1975
Novillars
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:10:48
01:17:43
119
142
GEROME Gael
1982
Oye Et Pallet
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:10:49
01:17:44
120
105
LEYDER Jean
1958
Luxembourg
-
LUX
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:11:25
01:18:20
121
85
GREGOIRE Regis
1962
Rochesson
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:12:29
01:19:24
122
48
FAYOLLE Nicolas
1990
Echallens
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:12:54
01:19:49
123
74
ROGNON Charles
1982
Pontarlier
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:13:34
01:20:29
124
149
ROHRBACH Niklaus
1965
Rüschegg
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:17:08
01:24:03
125
81
WINBOMONT Dany
1964
Greiveldange
-
LUX
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:17:08
01:24:03
126
49
FAYOLLE Jean-Claude
1959
Fiez
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:17:08
01:24:03
127
198
CHRISTEN Gilbert
1958
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:18:31
01:25:26
128
80
ZURBUCHEN Alfred
1946
Ringgenberg
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:18:55
01:25:50
129
102
DELIAU Bastien
1974
Savigny Sous Malain
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:19:27
01:26:22
130
104
DUGON Alain
1964
Bullet
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:20:14
01:27:09
131
115
ZANOLLI Patrick
1971
Chiaverano
-
ITA
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:20:29
01:27:24
132
43
BUSSARD Germain
1961
Baulmes
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:20:41
01:27:36
133
135
BURDET Damien
1982
L'auberson
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:22:45
01:29:40
134
39
BUCHLI Jürg
1954
Erlenbach
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:23:25
01:30:20
135
131
MERMOD Claude
1960
Bullett
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:23:46
01:30:41
136
108
BOUTERAON Michel
1956
Les Rousses
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:24:03
01:30:58
137
156
MAHON Fabien
1969
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:24:18
01:31:13
138
47
OLLIVIER Fabien
1978
Romainmôtier-Envy
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:24:22
01:31:17
139
63
PITTET Nicolas
1968
Vufflens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:25:30
01:32:25
140
147
PANIER Yves
1954
Les Verrères De Joux
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:27:28
01:34:23
141
139
GENDROZ Raoul
1978
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:34:33
01:41:28
142
116
BELLE Loïc
1963
Metz Tessy
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:35:00
01:41:55
143
151
HERDE Bernhard
1951
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:36:02
01:42:57
144
61
PASTORIS André
1951
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:39:06
01:46:01
145
90
REUTER Emile
1951
Bereldingen
-
LUX
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:40:50
01:47:45
146
79
PANNATIER Pascal
1961
Savièse
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:43:31
01:50:26
147
36
OLSEN Nils
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:43:33
01:50:28
148
40
SJÖLIN Mats
1964
Södertälje
-
SWE
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:49:59
01:56:54
149
98
OBERSON Jean-François
1962
Châtillon Fr
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
03:51:37
01:58:32
150
111
STERCKX Pierre
1964
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
04:01:25
02:08:20
151
120
RIETMANN Frank
1969
Schliengen
-
GER
42KM Classique - Hommes
04:03:14
02:10:09
152
92
FORLESI Maurice
1972
Fehraltorf
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
04:14:59
02:21:54
153
41
CHARLET Roger
1952
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
04:20:36
02:27:31