Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Dames et Hommes
Athlète

Dames et Hommes
220

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
203
LLAMAS Alberto
1986
Martigny
VS
COL
Traversée - Hommes
00:43:20
2
257
VOLET Guy
1967
Corsier
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:43:56
00:00:36
3
318
COLOMBO Moreno
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:44:42
00:01:22
4
42
BUSSLINGER Fred
1977
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:46:06
00:02:46
5
51
KELLER Markus
1976
Ins
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:46:07
00:02:47
6
206
BROENNIMANN Serge
1966
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:46:55
00:03:35
7
12
NESME - DOUDIN Cindy
1993
Fribourg
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:47:36
00:04:16
8
258
JAQUET Ophélie
1997
Rossens
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:48:40
00:05:20
9
348
DOUZIECH Sophie
1993
Vevey
VD
FRA
Traversée - Dames
00:49:34
00:06:14
10
81
DALI Talia
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:49:57
00:06:37
11
223
SCHMIDT Louis-Ferran
1988
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:51:15
00:07:55
12
264
VON VIVIS Raphael
1976
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:51:24
00:08:04
13
192
LAUBSCHER Nadine
1992
Wabern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:51:33
00:08:13
14
233
CORSINI Eva
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:52:09
00:08:49
15
321
CHARRIÈRE Baptiste
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:52:14
00:08:54
16
17
GUTKNECHT Adrian
1978
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:52:20
00:09:00
17
53
BODEVIN Valérie
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:52:24
00:09:04
18
341
KOHLI Urs
1977
Stettlen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:52:55
00:09:35
19
338
LAUBER Dimitri
2000
Payerne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:53:16
00:09:56
20
13
STETTLER Marc
1978
Nidau
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:53:28
00:10:08
21
109
DATE Raphael
1998
Bümpliz
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:54:00
00:10:40
22
66
CHEVALLEY Alain
1968
Sion
VS
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:55:00
00:11:40
23
59
GEX Nicolas
1966
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:55:00
00:11:40
24
89
CASTRO Rosa
1993
Port
BE
ESP
Traversée - Dames
00:55:36
00:12:16
25
176
ZUMBRUNN Bernhard
1970
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:55:46
00:12:26
26
143
BASIRE Jean-Christophe
1989
Ecuvillens
FR
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
00:55:47
00:12:27
27
170
LUTZ Margaret
1991
Meyrin
GE
USA
Traversée - Dames
00:55:56
00:12:36
28
313
BATZ Thomas
1967
Nyon
VD
GER
Traversée - Hommes
00:56:23
00:13:03
29
301
MONNEY Fabrice
1971
Charquemont
-
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
00:56:25
00:13:05
30
189
SENTI Julia
1989
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:56:28
00:13:08
31
41
REVELLY Jean-Pierre
1958
Pully
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:56:35
00:13:15
32
270
MORARD Gaétan
1991
Murten (schweiz)
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:57:04
00:13:44
33
174
HEYDEL Christophe
1983
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
00:57:13
00:13:53
34
314
PERALTA Patricio
1989
Bern
BE
CHI
Traversée - Hommes
00:57:19
00:13:59
35
103
BECK Silvio
1983
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:57:28
00:14:08
36
204
MÜLLER Harald
1961
Uster
ZH
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:57:37
00:14:17
37
9
PUGLIESE Manuela
1982
Cordast
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:57:40
00:14:20
38
14
WESTHOFF Carole
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:58:02
00:14:42
39
254
KUMMER Alban
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:58:06
00:14:46
40
173
BAECHLER Yannik
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:58:26
00:15:06
41
20
HOSTETTLER Sabrina
1983
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:58:36
00:15:16
42
145
DUFOUR Christophe
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:58:46
00:15:26
43
130
MAILLARD Philippe
1978
Arconciel
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:58:49
00:15:29
44
224
AMIET Pascal
1991
Mur
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:58:56
00:15:36
45
288
TOD Danielle
1992
Bern
-
GER
Traversée - Dames
00:59:06
00:15:46
46
182
BACHMANN Antoine
1962
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:59:12
00:15:52
47
155
BONNEVILLE Quentin
1991
Bulle
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:59:42
00:16:22
48
157
BANGERTER Jonas
2007
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
00:59:48
00:16:28
49
303
LEISI Natascha
1989
Eglisau
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
00:59:51
00:16:31
50
25
ANGOT Hélène
1985
Sion
VS
FRA
Traversée - Dames
01:00:20
00:17:00
51
226
GIGON Gina
1988
Cossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:00:21
00:17:01
52
276
ERDMENGER Marianne
1991
Bern
BE
GER
Traversée - Dames
01:00:22
00:17:02
53
323
SCHÖPFER Ruth
1967
Ramlinsburg
BL
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:00:47
00:17:27
54
94
MAURER Rudi
1966
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:00:47
00:17:27
55
252
MOOSER Michel
1956
Sion
VS
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:00:54
00:17:34
56
316
MARK Angela
1993
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:01:04
00:17:44
57
290
PAREL Arnaud
1977
Bienne
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:01:18
00:17:58
58
63
CHARMILLOT Annie
1998
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:01:41
00:18:21
59
31
TSCHANZ Stefan
1963
Biel
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:01:51
00:18:31
60
344
HANS Rosan
1998
Basel
BS
NED
Traversée - Dames
01:01:55
00:18:35
61
315
SERTORI Florian
1992
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:01:56
00:18:36
62
275
GALBARINI Charlotte
1988
Boudry
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:02:10
00:18:50
63
118
WICHT Emma
2005
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:02:11
00:18:51
64
90
ALBISETTI Giorgio
1980
Muri
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:02:13
00:18:53
65
18
MOSER Daniel
1967
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:02:18
00:18:58
66
121
REUSSER Adrian
1977
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:02:28
00:19:08
67
123
HYAMS Ron
1958
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:02:38
00:19:18
68
178
RUCH Dorine
2005
1787
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:03:04
00:19:44
69
167
MEYER Christian
1975
Mattstetten
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:03:13
00:19:53
70
113
KOBI Beatrice
1965
Pieterlen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:03:35
00:20:15
71
111
MAURER NYFFENEGGER Barbara
1974
Ammerzwil
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:03:39
00:20:19
72
295
CALCAGNO Marco
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:04:19
00:20:59
73
22
VAUCHER Samuel
1965
Estavayerlelac
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:04:46
00:21:26
74
68
VÖGELI-WEIBEL Petra
1966
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:05:00
00:21:40
75
47
DISERENS Pascal
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:05:07
00:21:47
76
105
RUIJGROK Joop
1961
Faoug
BE
NED
Traversée - Hommes
01:05:07
00:21:47
77
309
MATHYS Simone
1979
Köniz
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:05:21
00:22:01
78
307
SAUNIER Dimitri
1982
Charquemont
-
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
01:05:47
00:22:27
79
196
GENOUD Frédéric
1982
Colombier
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:05:47
00:22:27
80
188
EGGER Sullivan
1990
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:05:52
00:22:32
81
284
GUISAN Léonie
1990
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:05:58
00:22:38
82
134
GRIMM Julia
2000
Wallenried
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:06:05
00:22:45
83
148
CARRAUX Viviane
1995
Mannens
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:06:19
00:22:59
84
225
STUCKI Yves
1976
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:06:21
00:23:01
85
324
JENNY Corinne
1992
Sursee
LU
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:06:35
00:23:15
86
87
CONSTANTINOU Nikias
2005
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:06:45
00:23:25
87
86
CONSTANTINOU Dinos
1969
Lausanne
VD
CYP
Traversée - Hommes
01:06:47
00:23:27
88
308
NIEDERÖST Jana
1972
Jegenstorf
BE
SVK
Traversée - Dames
01:06:50
00:23:30
89
125
KRADOLFER Werner
1963
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:06:52
00:23:32
90
138
LEHMANN Markus
1970
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:07:12
00:23:52
91
229
BART Michael
1981
Jona
SG
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:07:23
00:24:03
92
126
WILLISCH Elke
1964
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:07:36
00:24:16
93
154
WAGNER Patrick
1987
Grenchen
SO
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:07:37
00:24:17
94
298
WIDMER Lucy
1991
Lyss
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:07:37
00:24:17
95
141
REY-MERMET Anne
1984
Monthey
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:07:49
00:24:29
96
255
MARTHALER Christy
1977
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:07:53
00:24:33
97
283
CLERC Alain
1982
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:08:00
00:24:40
98
84
ROSSIGNOL Damien
1990
Sévaz
FR
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
01:08:02
00:24:42
99
49
GARZUEL Manon
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:08:04
00:24:44
100
180
KLÄY Barbara
1979
Zuzwil
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:08:10
00:24:50
101
102
BÄHLER Susanne
1968
Aarberg
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:08:30
00:25:10
102
128
BAILO Céline Charlotte
1993
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:08:41
00:25:21
103
50
RIKLIN Thomas
1977
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:08:51
00:25:31
104
236
MARTIN Nino
1988
Bern
BE
AUT
Traversée - Hommes
01:08:56
00:25:36
105
60
GEX Diane
1972
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:08:56
00:25:36
106
289
JENDRUSINSKA Katarzyna
1979
Nidau
BE
POL
Traversée - Dames
01:08:57
00:25:37
107
48
WOLTER Joerg
1960
Lommiswil
SO
-
Traversée - Hommes
01:09:02
00:25:42
108
250
JORDAN Maryann
1966
Echichens
VD
NZL
Traversée - Dames
01:09:02
00:25:42
109
80
LÜEM Nils
1993
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:09:13
00:25:53
110
19
RÖÖSLI Tobias
1971
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:09:28
00:26:08
111
278
BUCHER Bettina
1977
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:09:32
00:26:12
112
346
MICHLER Robby
1983
Meyriez
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:09:41
00:26:21
113
127
RÜFENACHT Claudia
1987
Bäriswil
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:09:55
00:26:35
114
242
BRULHART Yann
1974
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:09:58
00:26:38
115
73
ULRICH Kilian
1994
Wabern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:10:34
00:27:14
116
181
KROEZE Lodewijk
1976
Meyriez
FR
NED
Traversée - Hommes
01:10:48
00:27:28
117
305
WINISTÖRFER Patrizia
1976
Murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:10:55
00:27:35
118
261
GLUKHOV Victor
1979
Hirzel
ZH
RUS
Traversée - Hommes
01:11:00
00:27:40
119
7
GUILLOD Olivia
1997
Praz
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:11:02
00:27:42
120
334
DUBOIS Ning
1973
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:11:13
00:27:53
121
202
JENDLY Matthieu
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:12:10
00:28:50
122
122
NICOUD Anne-Marie
1965
Pully
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:12:30
00:29:10
123
306
ZALAC WEGMÜLLER Tatjana
1975
Allschwil
BL
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:12:58
00:29:38
124
142
GYSIN Katja
1969
Basel
BS
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:13:00
00:29:40
125
37
HOLLANDA DE SA NETO Herul
1990
Payerne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:13:12
00:29:52
126
168
FREHNER Stefan
1967
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:13:19
00:29:59
127
300
GROSCLAUDE Philippe
1991
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:13:28
00:30:08
128
245
REICHEL Sibylle
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:13:34
00:30:14
129
302
SCHNEIDER Shila
1965
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:13:52
00:30:32
130
117
STETTLER Melina
2001
Jeuss
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:13:59
00:30:39
131
131
BERTSCHY Eric
1974
Lussy
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:14:13
00:30:53
132
15
SCHNEUWLY Valentine
1982
Misery
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:14:20
00:31:00
133
169
KOBI Claudia
1979
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:14:22
00:31:02
134
30
MORELLI Michael
1989
Laupen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:14:28
00:31:08
135
153
JEKER Daniel
1966
Granges
VS
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:14:59
00:31:39
136
311
NÄGELI Fabienne
1987
Reinach Bl
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:15:12
00:31:52
137
267
TREMEAUD Raphael
1977
Bern
BE
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
01:15:14
00:31:54
138
92
DAUBERT Sabine
1986
Granges Paccot
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:15:17
00:31:57
139
27
PFISTER Roger
1970
Meikirch
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:15:19
00:31:59
140
237
RISSE Fanny
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:15:21
00:32:01
141
112
HIRSIG Tanja
1981
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:15:27
00:32:07
142
293
LEGAZ LOOSLI Chabeli
1999
Boudevilliers
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:15:39
00:32:19
143
139
ZIEGLER Frédéric
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:16:18
00:32:58
144
207
BROENNIMANN Elisabeth
1967
Villars-Le-Grand
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:16:29
00:33:09
145
34
SCHÄR Renate
1977
Siselen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:16:31
00:33:11
146
1
CHISHOLM Carol
1958
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:16:31
00:33:11
147
104
STAUB Miriam
1983
Lucerne
LU
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:16:33
00:33:13
148
328
HÄRTSCH Yvonne
1972
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:16:53
00:33:33
149
205
KRÄTTLI Cécile
1987
Visp
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:17:07
00:33:47
150
279
MIAUTON Bertrand
1978
Onnens
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:17:24
00:34:04
151
98
PELLET Sophie
1976
Praz (vully)
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:17:40
00:34:20
152
57
BOURQUIN Géraldine
1985
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:17:53
00:34:33
153
271
ALEXANDRA Laurent
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Traversée - Dames
01:18:12
00:34:52
154
110
FAUCHERE Raphaël
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:18:16
00:34:56
155
38
CHAMBETTAZ Maude
1991
Payerne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:18:33
00:35:13
156
230
BRAMBILLA Michel
1960
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:18:47
00:35:27
157
280
MIAZZA Jules
1994
Basel
BS
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:19:15
00:35:55
158
162
GERTSCH Joëlle
1976
Les Vérines
VS
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:19:38
00:36:18
159
88
SCHWALLER Sonya
1976
Rechthalten
FR
IRL
Traversée - Dames
01:19:50
00:36:30
160
129
SCHIESS Martin
1968
Frieswil
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:19:52
00:36:32
161
64
HAENGGELI Francois
1958
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:20:02
00:36:42
162
8
JUNG Pierre
1961
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:20:17
00:36:57
163
234
OERTLE Martine
1973
Murist
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:20:23
00:37:03
164
227
LEUENBERGER Victoria
1992
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:20:24
00:37:04
165
249
GERBER Isabelle
1978
Wabern
-
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:20:28
00:37:08
166
211
STEINER Jessica
1992
Urtenen-Schönbühl
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:20:41
00:37:21
167
72
MÄDER Mirjam
1989
Mühleberg
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:20:48
00:37:28
168
67
NEUHAUS Daniel
1972
Tafers
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:20:53
00:37:33
169
93
WAEBER Philippe
1979
Marly
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:20:54
00:37:34
170
97
DE REYFF Pierre
2002
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:20:57
00:37:37
171
147
ODIET Denis
1960
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:21:31
00:38:11
172
212
VON KÄNEL Michelle
1989
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:21:34
00:38:14
173
39
DEGRUGILLIER Lucas
1990
Morat
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:21:38
00:38:18
174
195
BUCHS Colette
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:22:38
00:39:18
175
268
CHUARD Zoé
2000
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:22:51
00:39:31
176
146
VON NIEDERHÄUSERN Heinz
1963
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:23:04
00:39:44
177
190
SIMONET Sandrine
1990
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:23:38
00:40:18
178
36
AEBERHARD Michael
1978
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:23:43
00:40:23
179
215
VILLA BOZZI Danièle
1969
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:24:20
00:41:00
180
266
OHREL Ron
1995
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:24:26
00:41:06
181
342
VOLK Gerd
1975
Basel
BS
GER
Traversée - Hommes
01:24:36
00:41:16
182
2
TATTI Dylan
1988
Morat/murten
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:24:38
00:41:18
183
79
IMHOF Valentine
1989
Bulle
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:24:45
00:41:25
184
74
BONGARD Marion
1989
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:24:46
00:41:26
185
6
METTRAUX Thomas
1995
Cernier
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:25:11
00:41:51
186
149
VAN LONG Lise
1976
La Conversion
-
FRA
Traversée - Dames
01:25:32
00:42:12
187
274
VEZ Romain
1975
Morges
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:25:33
00:42:13
188
325
RÄTZEL Andre
1988
Bern
BE
GER
Traversée - Hommes
01:25:41
00:42:21
189
11
BEURET Corinne
1968
Granges-Marnand
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:26:09
00:42:49
190
220
GOTTI Karen
1989
Môtier
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:26:22
00:43:02
191
297
MUNAFÒ PANNATIER Elisa
1981
Lussy-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:26:36
00:43:16
192
82
LAUGIER Laurent
1990
Morat
FR
FRA
Traversée - Hommes
01:26:42
00:43:22
193
235
OERTLE Jade
1998
Murist
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:26:56
00:43:36
194
16
SEYDOUX Julie
1984
Friboueg
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:27:12
00:43:52
195
136
LÁZÁR Zsombor
1978
Meyriez
FR
HUN
Traversée - Hommes
01:27:51
00:44:31
196
99
KRUEGER Paul
1942
Bremgarten
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:28:02
00:44:42
197
78
HAMBURGER Dirk
1960
Fribourg
-
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:28:04
00:44:44
198
3
BRÜLHART Claudine
1950
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:29:00
00:45:40
199
23
BUIS Corinne
1969
Givisiez
FR
FRA
Traversée - Dames
01:29:14
00:45:54
200
199
MÜLLER Melanie
1994
Niederwangen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:29:16
00:45:56
201
61
SIEGERT Detleff
1948
Epautheyres
VD
GER
Traversée - Hommes
01:29:27
00:46:07
202
28
GRASSI PAULETTI Sara
1966
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:29:42
00:46:22
203
256
CHRISTINET Alex
1968
Wichtrach
BE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:30:28
00:47:08
204
166
HEINIMANN Andrea
1970
Ittigen
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:32:29
00:49:09
205
251
PHAM Sarah
1988
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:39:13
00:55:53
206
40
LOMBARDET Tania
1983
2036
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:39:51
00:56:31
207
132
GOETSCHI Patrick
1958
Villarimboud
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:40:33
00:57:13
208
335
ILG Franck
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:40:42
00:57:22
209
140
POPPITI Silvia
1973
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:40:42
00:57:22
210
33
FANKHAUSER Susanne
1965
Biel
BE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:40:52
00:57:32
211
291
ODORICI Karine
1970
Echallens
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:41:09
00:57:49
212
299
BURGER Patricia
1967
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:41:48
00:58:28
213
340
LÄDERACH Charles-André
1953
Oleyres
FR
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:42:27
00:59:07
214
345
BAILA Mihai
1969
Pratteln
BL
ROU
Traversée - Hommes
01:45:09
01:01:49
215
241
PERRIN Célia
1990
Fresens
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:46:51
01:03:31
216
209
IRANI Kaizad
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
01:50:23
01:07:03
217
294
MARCEL Catherine
1954
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Traversée - Dames
01:53:03
01:09:43
218
45
BUSSLINGER Ernest
1940
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
02:52:51
02:09:31
999
238
NICOLE Perrin
1959
Couvet
NE
SUI
Traversée - Dames
DNF
999
240
VUILLE Dalwhin
2000
Couvet
NE
SUI
Traversée - Hommes
DNF