Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

891 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames - Parcours A
28

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
33
Mumenthey Ursula
1964
Unteraegeri
ZG
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
42
Grand Marie-Pierre
1965
Grône
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
57
Theytaz Emilie
1981
Vex
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
72
BAUD Natacha
1978
Chevrier
-
FRA
Dames - Parcours A
107
Favre Sandrine
1988
Granges
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
109
Lonfat Caroline
1972
Saviese
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
126
Valentini Vanessa
1975
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
160
Müller Lise
1989
Conthey
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
168
Pellissier Valérie
1977
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
173
AUBRY Mélanie
1982
Leytron
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
174
Bintz-Lender Michelle Anne Eugénie
1972
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
180
Micheloud Yannick Marie Ida
1975
bramois
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
182
Galliano Sonia
1974
Chalais
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
217
Geiser Anne
1978
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
221
Constantin Viviane
1963
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
227
Müller Sandra
1966
Veyras
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
262
Gloyne Louise
1974
Douvaine
-
GBR
Dames - Parcours A
315
Beytrison Anouck
1979
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
321
Duc Caroline
1986
Pont-de-la-Morge
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
346
Mead Brooke
1979
Lonay
VD
USA
Dames - Parcours A
363
Sonzogni Christine
1970
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
364
chappuis beatrice
1980
plan-les-ouates
GE
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
376
Meyer Lyndsay
1973
Saas Grund
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
415
Huys Ilse
1976
Lauwe
-
BEL
Dames - Parcours A
455
Meillard Carine
1967
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
458
Hanson Victoria
1977
Geneve
GE
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
464
Clément Barbara
1969
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Dames - Parcours A
900
Heinzmann Fabienne
1982
Miège
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours A

Dames - Parcours B
34

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
221
Constantin Viviane
1963
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
604
Locatelli Anne
1982
Stettlen
BE
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
621
Vallotton Tsilla
1964
Lucens
VD
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
635
Mora Isabelle
1972
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
642
favre bernadette
1969
Massongex
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
643
Berclaz Fabienne
1964
Réchy
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
648
Rey-Mermet Christel
1976
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
659
FELLAY Christine
1963
FULLY
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
679
Massy Andrea
1982
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
687
lovis corinne
1962
Anzère
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
710
Giachino Nadia
1969
Miege
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
715
Poletis Véronique
1965
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
720
Doutrelepont Marie-Laure
1987
Noës
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
763
Amacker Sanna
1972
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
771
Brocher Lucie
1986
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
779
Jornod Marine
1990
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
783
Andenmatten Fabienne
1978
Susten
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
787
Weidmann Annette
1968
Venthône
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
793
Crettenand Francine
1966
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
796
perruchoud Laure
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
798
Marti Valérie
1965
Lens
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
799
Copt Christiane
1967
Nax
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
802
Barras Sylvie
1986
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
809
BRILLAT Dania
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
823
Zufferey Claudine
1964
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
829
Preisig Priska
1969
Mollens
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
839
Debonneville Christelle
1973
Gimel
VD
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
842
Burgener Prisca
1967
Zauggenried
BE
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
851
Schneider Anne
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
859
Gaillard Evelyne
1978
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
867
Barras Antille Madelaine
1967
Ollon
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
869
palmace laurence
1966
MASSONGEX
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
883
Dénervaud Béatrice
1965
Siviriez
FR
SUI
Dames - Parcours B
884
Canus Sylvie
1980
Romont
FR
SUI
Dames - Parcours B

Dames - Parcours C
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1007
Fournier Fabienne
1989
Granges
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours C
1010
Georges Bentzen Sandrine
1977
Bex
VD
SUI
Dames - Parcours C
1019
Santiago Cynthia
1979
Perroy1979
VD
SUI
Dames - Parcours C
1021
LATHION Emilie
1986
Saillon
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours C
1034
Terrettaz Stéphanie
1985
Saillon
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours C
1038
Darioli Lorianne
1977
Réchy
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours C
1051
Biel Sandrine
1967
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours C
1057
Rudaz Corinne
1968
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours C
1066
Génot Stéphanie
1975
GEX
-
FRA
Dames - Parcours C
1067
Reuther Christiane
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames - Parcours C
1073
Cruz Anne-Florence
1967
La Chapelle d'Abondane
-
FRA
Dames - Parcours C
1087
waltregny sandra
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours C
1097
Murmann Anna
1963
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours C
1101
Pont Sylviane
1968
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours C
1104
Follonier Anne Céline
1981
Bramois
VS
SUI
Dames - Parcours C
1105
Elsasser Nicole
1971
Wetzikon
ZH
SUI
Dames - Parcours C
1115
Bitschnau Laure
1972
Grand-Lancy 1
GE
SUI
Dames - Parcours C

Hommes - Parcours A
198

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Moos Alexandre
1972
Miège
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
3
Morabito Steve
1983
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
4
Tschopp Johann
1982
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
5
Taramarcaz Julien
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
6
Weber Balz
1981
Steinmaur
ZH
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
7
Corminboeuf Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
8
Moritz Milatz
1982
Freiburg
-
GER
Hommes - Parcours A
9
Gallati Patrik
1988
Mollis
GL
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
11
Bovay Steve
1984
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
12
FLÜCK MAIK #missing
1980
BETTLACH
SO
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
13
Jinmann Lee
1974
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
14
Cormier Derek
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
15
Fauchère Vincent
1971
Réchy
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
16
Zampieri Steve
1977
Essert
FR
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
17
Défago Didier
1987
Morgins
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
19
Beuchat Roger
1972
Courroux
JU
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
21
Rosse Christophe
1982
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
28
Musy Pierre
1978
La Roche
FR
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
30
Rossier Frederic
1980
Savièse
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
31
Pauchard Vincent
1981
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
32
Darbellay François
1987
Orsières
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
35
Schnyder Xavier
1988
Grône
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
41
Schuetz David
1974
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
43
Kavungu Silvain
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
47
Burnier Steve
1972
Froideville
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
51
Gosparini Danael
1985
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
52
Simonetti Marco
1977
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
56
Dayer Jean-Yves
1971
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
61
Gafner Cyril
1979
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
62
Schwery Philippe
1982
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
68
Guex Ariel
1980
Céligny
GE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
69
Grünwald David
1987
Visp
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
70
Pesse Serge
1980
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
71
BAUD Régis
1972
CHEVRIER
-
FRA
Hommes - Parcours A
74
cornelis damien
1979
Saillon
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
75
Quarroz David
1977
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
78
Calame Nicolas
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
81
Richard Alain
1975
Collonges
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
83
Poirier Sylvain
1971
Niedergesteln
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
84
Zosso Eric
1979
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
85
Débieux Joël
1985
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
87
Burnet Claude-Armand
1973
St-Gingolph
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
92
Degli Agosti Simon
1991
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
95
Lonfat Romain
1978
VEYRAS
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
97
Cand Stéphane
1972
Seiry
FR
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
98
Howald Julien
1982
Chavannes-pres-renens
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
99
Rouiller Jean
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
100
Dall'agnolo Joël
1982
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
101
Baïle Thomas
1981
Pully
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
102
Passaquin Nicolas
1974
Marin
-
FRA
Hommes - Parcours A
110
Mathieu Yves
1971
Miège
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
111
Monnet Stéphane
1975
Miege
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
114
Dussex Sébastien
1971
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
119
Berclaz Sebastien
1971
Pont-de-la-Morge
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
120
Roth Didier
1972
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
122
Favre Olivier
1975
Pont-de-la-morge
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
128
Daneel Wannes
1979
Zuiddorpe
-
NED
Hommes - Parcours A
130
Fardel Stany
1973
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
134
Moncharmont Julien
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
135
Ramet Didier
1963
Siviez (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
138
Decoppet Cedric
1973
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
143
Racine Vincent
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
146
Baumgartner Olivier
1973
Vex
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
148
Vuistiner Yvan
1982
Vex
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
152
Brelle Julien
1981
Echichens
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
153
Huys Peter
1976
Lauwe
-
BEL
Hommes - Parcours A
154
LAMBELET Frank
1975
Romanel Sur Morges
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
155
Zufferey Raymond
1972
Miege
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
156
Kaesermann Raphael
1983
Valeyres sous Rances
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
158
Eggli Cédric
1979
Morges
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
161
Delessert Nicolas
1988
Blignou
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
163
Bonvin Johnny
1973
Savièse
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
164
Menetrey Norbert
1973
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
165
Wagner David
1984
Lausanne
VD
HUN
Hommes - Parcours A
167
Meijer Matthias
1977
Lw Emmen
-
NED
Hommes - Parcours A
170
Luc Bastian
1986
Cully
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
172
Praz Alexandre
1978
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
178
Thalmann Christian
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
179
Galliano Nicolas
1973
Chalais
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
183
Jordan Alexandre
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
184
Maitre Régis
1980
La Sage
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
186
Roberts Marc
1980
Blackpool
-
GBR
Hommes - Parcours A
187
Roberts Chris
1982
Icogne
VS
GBR
Hommes - Parcours A
192
Wells Matthew
1991
Lancashire
-
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
198
Lambelet Cédric
1972
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
199
ANZENBERGER Gerard
1975
Rechy
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
201
Rey Matthieu
1974
Corin
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
207
Maytain Jérôme
1982
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
211
Schindelholz Michael
1974
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
212
Stalder Léonard
1989
Salins
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
213
Théodoloz Nicolas
1980
Vernamiège
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
214
Lugrin Guy
1974
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
215
Berthoud Claude
1971
Daillon
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
216
Dieleman Jan
1973
Vesenaz
GE
NED
Hommes - Parcours A
218
Morisod Frédéric
1981
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
219
Brassard Sébastien
1977
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
220
Alter Dominique
1973
Massongex
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
223
Devillaz Sébastien
1979
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
225
Maret jacky
1974
LOURTIER
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
229
Golay Sylvain
1972
Verbier
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
231
Geiser Alex
1973
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
232
TONINI Jeremy
1984
Thonon les bains
-
FRA
Hommes - Parcours A
235
Varone Ludovic Innocent
1977
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
236
Vergère Alain
1990
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
237
Cottini David
1971
Crans-montana
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
242
Jamois Stéphane
1973
Cheseaux-noreaz
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
243
Quinodoz Brice
1980
Les Haudères
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
245
Delaquis Stéphane
1971
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
251
Dumusc Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
253
Pittet Didier
1974
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
254
Chambovey Edouard
1978
Collonges
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
257
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
258
Muller Matthieu
1982
Pully
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
260
Roduit Baptiste
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
261
Gloyne Mike
1974
Douvaine
-
GBR
Hommes - Parcours A
265
Roh Julien
1990
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
267
Kern Antoine
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
268
Hulmann Patrick
1971
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
269
Génot Xavier
1973
GEX
-
FRA
Hommes - Parcours A
273
Pitteloud Raphaël
1987
MARTIGNY-CROIX
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
274
Schriber Daniel
1972
Chambesy
GE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
276
Vouilloz Soly
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
280
Hubert Benoit
1978
Chippis
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
281
von Dach Hervé
1975
Icogne
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
284
Pichard Julien
1987
Crans-montana
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
285
Morard Cédric
1974
RÉCHY
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
290
Party Ian
1977
Cully
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
291
Jeanneret Martin
1987
Orges
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
292
Roten Philippe
1989
Glis
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
296
Golliard Jérôme
1973
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
299
Freiholz Sylvain
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
300
Speggiorin Marc
1971
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
301
Ferreras Alexandre
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
303
Dayer Stéphane
1981
Vex
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
304
Pasquier Nicolas
1984
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
308
Roh Kevin
1992
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
310
Cesné Alexandre
1990
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
312
Gheyselinck Aurèle
1991
Buchillon
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
314
Mellina Fabien
1978
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
322
Georges Kevin
1986
Evolène
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
328
Micheloud Baptiste
1986
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
331
Marchand Jérémie
1992
Champlan
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
336
Cesné Alexandre
1990
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
338
Bonvin David
1984
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
344
Ganer Cyril
1979
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
345
Mead Paul
1978
Lutry
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
348
Mariéthoz Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
349
Walpen Patrice
1972
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
351
Solioz Christian
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
352
Filliez Pierre
1973
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
353
Giroud Pierre-André
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
354
Arnold Yoann
1992
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
356
Haefliger Olivier
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
360
Kamerzin Stéphane
1973
Belmont
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
365
Borgeaud Fabrice
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
369
Gomez Francisco
1973
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
372
Wyss-Widmer Sandro
1980
Busswil b. Büren
BE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
373
Pellissier Frédéric
1972
Ardon
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
375
GRAND JULIEN
1975
PRILLY
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
377
Moulin Frédéric
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
378
Clavien Fabrice
1973
MiÈge
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
380
Mercier Cédric
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
384
Baumann Ryan
1973
Venthône
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
389
Preisig Thibaut
1973
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
390
Chappuis Thomas
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
394
Vurroso Sacha
1977
Lutry
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
399
Fumeaux Jonathan
1988
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
400
Bruttin Christophe
1971
Grône
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
412
Putallaz Blaise
1978
Massongex
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
413
Breitler Vincent
1981
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
414
Locher David
1983
Chalais
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
418
Juillerat Olivier
1978
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
419
Ecoeur Misaël
1975
Riddes
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
421
Comina Christophe
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
422
LARGEY STEPHANE
1973
Grône
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
423
Fournier Fabrice
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
424
Freiholz JÉrÔme
1971
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
425
pitteloud benjamin
1991
Saxonsaxon
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
426
de Preux Gilles
1973
Champlan
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
428
Theisen Sébastien
1971
Morgins
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
431
De Meijere Cornelis
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
440
Clerc Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
442
Ogay Jean-benoit
1991
Cully
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
451
Lechot Cyril
1989
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
453
Roll Gilles
1975
Lutry
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
454
Bersier Kim
1988
Denges
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
457
Alpen Robert
1976
Geneve
GE
USA
Hommes - Parcours A
461
Mayor Gratien
1987
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
462
Bapst John
1983
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
463
Chavanne Pierre-André
1977
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
467
Gex-Collet Pierre-Joseph
1975
Champéry
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
468
Alpagot Tolga
1973
Genève
GE
TUR
Hommes - Parcours A
469
Meyer Yvan
1975
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
471
Beghi Luca
1974
Pully
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
473
Charles Xavier
1981
Saint-prex
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
474
Lrgey Raphy
1973
Grône
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
705
Cotter David
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A
1111
Vouilloz Marc
1975
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours A

Hommes - Parcours B
80

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
12
FLÜCK MAIK #missing
1980
BETTLACH
SO
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
30
Rossier Frederic
1980
Savièse
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
218
Morisod Frédéric
1981
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
232
TONINI Jeremy
1984
Thonon les bains
-
FRA
Hommes - Parcours B
338
Bonvin David
1984
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
612
Aymon Célien
1998
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
616
Vocat Joël
1974
Saillon
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
629
Morabito Didier
1983
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
630
Berset Michaël
1979
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
636
Döring Julian
1991
Münster
-
GER
Hommes - Parcours B
637
Lecoyer Vincent
1975
Mollens
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
639
Lattion Stève
1972
Liddes
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
640
Biselx Thierry
1973
Monthey
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
641
couto francisco
1980
Ardon
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
647
Andenmatten Alain
1971
Venthône
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
650
Gmür Raphael
1989
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
651
Nurse-Findlay Stephen
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
653
Rausis Grégory
1975
Orsieres
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
657
Probst Ludovic
1978
Vetroz
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
671
Savioz. Yann
1972
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
672
Boillat Christophe
1976
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
674
Chappuis Bruno
1979
Pully
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
677
Ramos Pedro
1973
martigny-croix
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
678
Jaccoud Christophe
1971
Grône
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
680
Dayer Frédéric
1977
Salins
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
689
Perruchoud Adrien
1982
Réchy
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
692
Rey David
1980
Chippis
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
693
Zufferey Pascal
1979
Chippis
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
695
Lattion Samuel
1974
Orsieres
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
698
Zufferey Samuel
1977
Chippis
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
700
Emery Emmanuel
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
702
Perez-Rejon Julien
1982
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
705
Cotter David
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
706
Vuistiner Michaël
1978
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
707
Jolet Laurent
1978
Beyne Heusay
-
BEL
Hommes - Parcours B
708
DÉLÈZE Sébastien
1972
Grône
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
730
Schlunegger Pascal
1989
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
732
MUGNIER-BAJAT cedric
1978
CHOISY
-
FRA
Hommes - Parcours B
733
Fournier Samuel
1972
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
735
Cina Frédéric
1973
Pont-de-la-Morge
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
736
Balmer Michel
1973
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
737
Moullet Vincent
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
739
Rey Gaël
1976
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
741
Berthouzoz Patrik
1985
Erde
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
744
Gsponer Philippe
1973
Vetroz
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
745
Delaquis Quentin
1996
Matran
FR
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
748
Vouillamoz Richard
1972
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
750
pralong steve
1971
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
756
pedrini gregoire
1981
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
770
Glassey Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
772
Zwissig Grégoire
1974
Venthône
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
773
Udry Philippe
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
780
Andrey Fabien
1981
Broc
FR
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
781
Aubry Patrice
1974
Leytron
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
784
Andenmatten Olivier
1974
SUSTEN
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
785
Amacker Rolf
1979
Niedergesteln
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
786
Kalbermatten Reto
1976
Visp
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
788
Romain Peter
1985
Mission
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
790
Seilere Cyril
1982
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
791
Bruttin Yves
1992
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
797
Favre Raphael
1974
Granges
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
803
Giromini Alexandre
1971
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
805
laffargue loïc
1984
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
812
BARRAS NICOLAS
1971
Montana
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
816
Savioz Etienne
1977
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
827
Metry FranÇois
1974
Grone
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
843
Zaugg Bernhard
1972
Koppigen
BE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
847
Docter Frank
1982
Assendelft
-
NED
Hommes - Parcours B
848
Lapaire. Bastien
1985
Montana
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
854
Hitter David
1971
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
855
Frimat Harold
1975
Geneve
GE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
860
Fournier Olivier
1983
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
866
Bruttin Yannick
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
868
Crettaz Michael
1986
Champlan
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
870
Posse Philippe
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
871
Gattlen Sébastien
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
872
Devènes Ismaël
1982
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
876
Muir Groene
1971
Geneve
GE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
877
Evalet Manuel
1990
Pery
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B
878
Evalet Romain
1987
Pery
BE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours B

Hommes - Parcours C
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1005
Grand Samuel
1989
Miège
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1006
Renord Yves-Simon
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1017
Sargiotto Fabien
1985
Veyras
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1022
LATHION Gaëtan
1983
Saillon
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1032
Genolet Marc-André
1979
Chippis
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1033
Terrettaz Pierre-André
1979
Saillon
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1037
Pinhao Joel
1983
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1041
Kummer Reto
1973
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1048
Briguet Pierrot
1971
FLANTHEY
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1052
Brantschen Frédéric
1988
Vex
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1054
Couturier Cédric
1975
Grône
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1068
Delaloye Jean-Romain
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1069
Cansizoglu Sukru
1971
Versoix
GE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1070
Theytaz Guillaume
1987
Venthône
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1080
Galdo Massimo
1973
Réchy
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1086
Masserey Christian
1972
La Croix (Lutry)
VD
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1090
Jacquemai Johan
1992
Miège
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1113
Santer Paulo
1971
Chippis
VS
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C
1116
Moynat Gerard
1958
Onex
GE
SUI
Hommes - Parcours C

Juniors dames
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1002
Muffat Kelly
1996
Russin
GE
SUI
Juniors dames
1089
Granger Margaux
1994
Saillon
VS
SUI
Juniors dames
1098
Werlen Alena
2000
Sierre
VS
SUI
Juniors dames

Juniors dames - 62km
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
731
Schüpbach Malika
1993
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Juniors dames - 62km
774
imstepf alix
1995
LES MAYENS DE SION
VS
SUI
Juniors dames - 62km
853
Bruttin Yaëlle
1994
St.Léonard
VS
SUI
Juniors dames - 62km

Juniors hommes
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1014
Zufferey Valentin
1995
Chippis
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes
1020
Bonvin Michael
1996
Montana
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes
1024
Praplan Basile
1998
Ayent
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes
1026
Zwissig Loïck
1998
Miège
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes
1030
Maridor Nicolas
1999
Vilars NE
NE
SUI
Juniors hommes
1031
Maridor loïc
1996
Vilars NE
NE
SUI
Juniors hommes
1061
Boven Thomas
1997
Martigny
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes
1074
CRUZ Vincent
1999
La Chapelle d'Abondance
-
FRA
Juniors hommes
1076
Hays Yann
1998
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes
1107
Evershed Jimmy
1997
Saxon
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes
1108
Milhit Antonin
1998
Saxon
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes
1109
Vuillamoz Nicolas
1996
Saxon
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes
1112
Dufrenne Alexandre
1998
Fey
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes
1114
Santos Dany
1996
Chippis
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes
1118
Debons Baptiste
2001
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes
1119
Burnier florian
1996
Pt-Lancy
GE
SUI
Juniors hommes
1120
Burnier Cédric
1999
petit-lancy
GE
SUI
Juniors hommes

Juniors hommes - 62km
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
610
Dessimoz Samuel
1996
Erde
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes - 62km
675
Caloz Jonathan
1996
Arcegno
TI
SUI
Juniors hommes - 62km
699
Simon David
1993
Rivaz
VD
SUI
Juniors hommes - 62km
753
Dupasquier Cédric
1984
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Juniors hommes - 62km
761
Rossier Jérémy
1994
Salins
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes - 62km
782
Brunner Nathan
1996
Granges
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes - 62km
820
Werlen Alexander
1997
Sierre
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes - 62km
836
Jornod Tristan
1994
Les Verrieres
NE
SUI
Juniors hommes - 62km
838
Tschan David
1993
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes - 62km
880
Alleman Lucas
1996
Borex
VD
SUI
Juniors hommes - 62km

Juniors hommes - 79km
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
10
allemann Bryan
1993
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors hommes - 79km
46
Koorneef Niek
1995
Lekkerkerk
-
NED
Juniors hommes - 79km
48
Bonvin Marc
1993
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes - 79km
49
Comina Jonathan
1994
Sion
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes - 79km
50
Bonvin Anthony
1994
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes - 79km
63
Bonvin Steven
1994
Montana
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes - 79km
118
Hays Steve
1994
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes - 79km
193
Wells Chris
1995
Lancashire
-
SUI
Juniors hommes - 79km
210
Savioz Valentin
1993
Noës
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes - 79km
263
Fardel Swen
1994
Ayent
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes - 79km
289
Blanchard Denis
1994
Sornard
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes - 79km
333
Brunner LoÏc
1994
Granges
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes - 79km
392
Cavin Etienne
1996
Salgesch
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes - 79km
416
Häubi Kevin
1994
Vex
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes - 79km
420
Hutin Guillaume
1993
Chaumont
-
FRA
Juniors hommes - 79km
449
Jeanneret Jo
1992
Môtiers NE
NE
SUI
Juniors hommes - 79km
460
Wyss Colin
1995
Bursins1
VD
SUI
Juniors hommes - 79km

Masters Hommes - Parcours A
130

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Vouillamoz Job
1970
Vex
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
18
De Courten Didier
1968
Sierre
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
20
Dufaux Laurent
1969
Ollon
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
22
Troillet Roger
1970
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
23
Blanchard Jacques
1966
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
25
Gabbud Pierre-alain
1965
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
26
fellay stan
1962
Sierre
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
29
Cerutti Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
36
Koorneef Arjan
1968
Lekkerkerk
-
NED
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
37
Facchi Yvano
1963
Sierre
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
44
pelouin Franck
1970
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
53
Gaillard Benoît
1968
Riddes
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
54
Vocat Vivian
1968
Miege
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
59
Rey Maxy
1964
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
64
Bruchez Stéphane
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
67
Progin Jean-Bernard
1968
Bulle
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
73
Chanson Bernard
1970
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
76
Nunes Carlos
1962
GENEVE
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
77
Beney Jean-Paul
1969
Ayent
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
80
Muller Pierre
1966
plan les ouates
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
86
Cangiano Dominique
1964
Noës
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
89
vieira carlos
1970
Martigny
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
90
Fournier Dominique
1970
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
94
Huber Rafael
1968
Carouge
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
103
Durret Alain
1965
Miège
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
104
Kossmann Ingo
1963
Rösrath
-
GER
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
106
Rassat Patrick
1962
Annecy
-
FRA
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
108
Lonfat Michel
1968
Savièse
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
112
Fournier Jean-marc
1964
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
113
Chiriatti Pietro Antonio
1962
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
116
Lachavanne Jean-marie
1968
Sergy
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
123
Cartagenova Paolo
1970
Sierre
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
124
Odermatt Rolf
1963
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
133
Fällmi Marcel
1963
Steg VS
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
136
Favre André
1963
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
139
Biollaz Jean-michel
1968
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
140
Jeanneret Alain
1968
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
145
Micheloud Pierre-Alain
1967
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
147
Jacquod Didier
1966
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
149
savoy thierry
1964
Aigle
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
157
Clerc StÉphane Alain
1965
GenÈve
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
162
Cantoro Luigi
1962
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
176
Kuonen Carlo
1962
Erschmatt
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
177
Fernandes Fonseca Joaquin José
1965
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
181
Craviolini Xavier
1970
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
189
Hesketh Jamie
1968
Lancs Fy4 2rp
-
GBR
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
190
Hindle Anthony
1968
Lancs Fy4 2rp
-
GBR
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
191
Wells Steve
1966
Lancashire
-
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
194
Savage Roger
1967
Blackpool
-
GBR
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
195
Turner Steve
1967
Lancashire
-
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
196
Buckley Paul
1970
Lancashire
-
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
200
Robert Claude-François
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
204
Alvarez Robert
1965
Sierre
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
205
Losey Pascal
1964
Murist
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
208
Panchard Didier
1967
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
209
Rudaz Mario
1967
lens
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
222
Derivaz Philippe
1966
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
224
Giottonini Mirko
1968
Lens
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
230
Rouvinez Olivier
1966
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
233
Vouilloz Glenn
1967
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
239
Schüpbach Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
240
Fai Pierre-André
1965
Saint-Gingolph
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
241
Genolet Luc
1963
Vex
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
244
Beschuyt Pascal
1964
Pully
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
247
Lamacchia Nicola
1969
Bassins
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
248
Wanner Olivier
1966
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
250
Dallèves Francis
1968
Collonges
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
252
Tuti Oscar
1962
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
255
Broccard Stéphane
1969
Conthey
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
256
Piller Jean-Marc
1962
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
264
Briguet Christian
1970
Miège
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
270
Urban Jürgen
1964
Sierre
VS
GER
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
271
Fumeaux Pascal
1968
Conthey
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
272
Moos Jean-Marie
1969
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
279
montfort fabien
1969
cluses
-
FRA
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
282
Francey Swen
1964
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
287
Donzé Claude
1966
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
294
Goll Pascal
1962
Carouge
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
305
FAGGION Giuseppe et Ana
1962
Lully VD
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
306
Guntern Jef
1970
Sornard
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
307
Jordan Nicolas
1967
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
309
Chambers Marcus
1965
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
313
Bessat Richard
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
316
Vannetelbosch Vincent
1968
St-Luc
VS
BEL
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
317
Micheloud Eric
1970
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
323
Bender Pierre-Yves
1968
Erde
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
324
Comby Daniel
1962
Isérables
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
326
Bonvin Jérôme
1964
Sierre
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
332
Marchand Jacques
1965
Charrat
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
334
Brunner Daniel
1966
Granges
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
335
Weatherhead Wayne
1966
Rolle
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
340
Chatelan Anton
1963
Renens
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
347
Vionnet Adamo
1966
Lussy-sur-Morges
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
350
Walpen Raphaël
1964
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
357
Zufferey Christophe
1968
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
358
Rutishauser Martin
1967
Oetwil Am See
ZH
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
361
Bernet Guy
1963
Baar/Nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
362
Berger Laurent
1967
Ollon
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
363
Sonzogni Christine
1970
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
366
Meillard Jacques
1968
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
374
Sermier Roland
1966
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
379
Berger Laurent
1967
Ollon
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
386
simon claude
1962
echallens
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
388
imstepf charly
1962
Les Mayens de Sion
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
391
Cavin Bernard
1962
Salgesch
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
395
Widmann Emmanuel
1969
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
396
Bonvin Jean-Claude
1970
Villy
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
397
Darbellay Ambroise
1964
Martigny
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
398
Kalbermatten Alain
1964
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
403
Giroud Eric
1965
Savièse
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
404
Berset Frédéric
1966
Chalais
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
405
Bagnoud Fabrice
1967
Chermignon D'en-bas
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
408
Kriknoff Serge
1966
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
410
Zwissig Cédric
1970
Veyras
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
411
Thomet Pierre-Alain
1966
Réchy
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
417
Roy Dominique
1965
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
427
Brossard Hubert
1965
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
432
Adatte Olivier
1968
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
434
Varome Jean-Paul
1965
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
436
Beaud Jaques
1964
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
441
Court René
1964
Moudon
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
443
Eremia Radu
1965
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
447
Simmons Thomas
1965
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
448
Armacker Yves
1969
Monthey
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
456
Fatton Frédéric
1969
Couvet
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
459
HAAS FRANCK
1969
SANNOIS
-
FRA
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
466
Praz Bertrand
1965
Ayent
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
468
Reichenbach Christophe
1966
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
475
Revaz cedric
1965
salvan
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours A
476
Buloz Olivier
1967
Bonne
-
FRA
Masters Hommes - Parcours A

Masters Hommes - Parcours B
72

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
233
Vouilloz Glenn
1967
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
234
Gillioz Paul-Henri
1959
Saxon
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
602
Muffat Serge
1967
Russin
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
607
Jeannin Roland
1964
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
609
Copt Pierre-Yves
1970
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
611
Patuzzi Nicolas
1963
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
615
Monnay Patrick
1964
Martigny
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
617
Kurth Laurent
1967
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
618
Robyr Daniel
1969
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
624
Delavy Jean-jacques
1966
Onex
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
625
Pedretti Stéphane
1969
Vessy
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
631
Bruchez Christophe
1963
Saxon
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
632
Zorn Henri
1969
Bluche
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
633
Santiago Jacinto
1969
Perroy
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
634
Fournier Sebastian
1969
Leukerbad
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
638
Zorn Philippe
1969
Mollens
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
644
Betrisey Pascal
1964
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
652
Giroud Jean-Claude
1962
Collombey
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
655
Genolet Christophe
1962
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
656
Hallouet Pascal
1969
Randogne
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
658
Bruttin Jean-marc
1964
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
662
Mathieu Daniel
1964
Rechy
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
665
Knubel Thomas
1969
Vetroz
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
667
Michelod Christian
1965
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
668
Frossard Stéphane
1964
Veyras
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
669
Biselx Didier
1969
Orsières
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
670
Martinelli Jean-Marc
1967
Sierre
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
676
Posse Regis
1970
Charrat
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
681
Morard Roland
1963
Granges
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
696
LATTION PATRICK
1967
ORSIÈRES
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
697
Lattion Jérôme
1969
Orsieres
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
701
Curtoli Paolo
1964
Monthey
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
704
RAPPAZ Raphael
1963
EVIONNAZ
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
711
May Philippe
1970
Versegeres
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
714
Perren Pierre-André
1964
Veyras
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
718
Beney Serge
1970
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
721
Labate Adriano
1964
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
725
Gex Philippe
1962
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
727
Perruchoud Daniel
1962
Réchy
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
728
Curcio Jeff
1967
Bulle
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
734
Mettan Norbert
1970
Collombey
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
742
Voutaz Yves
1967
Orsieres
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
743
Moulin Bruno
1962
Volleges
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
752
Constantin Dominique
1963
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
754
Berguerand Alain
1970
Volleges
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
755
Sportoni Jean-Pierre
1966
St-LéonardSt-Léonard
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
757
Rey Francine
1962
Montana
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
760
Rossier Frédéric
1967
Salins
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
762
Amacker Peter
1969
Sierre
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
765
CRUZ Lionel
1965
LA CHAPELLE D'ABONDANCE
-
FRA
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
769
Picchio Milko
1963
Verbier
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
778
Romailler François
1965
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
794
Grillet-Aubert Eric
1963
la chapelle d' abondance
-
FRA
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
795
Perret Christophe
1970
Concise
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
800
Debons Pierre-Yves
1970
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
801
Dufrenne thierry
1969
Fey (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
804
Blondel Yves
1966
Mont-sur-rolle
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
806
Vouillamoz Eric
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
808
Savoy Raphaël
1962
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
810
Broccard Christian
1965
Sierre
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
811
Emery Alain
1969
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
817
Guyot Laurent
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
821
Werlen René
1964
Sierre
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
831
Rey Vinçent
1970
Binningen
BL
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
833
Quarroz Christian
1964
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
840
Ecoeur Yves
1965
Martigny
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
841
Kunz Andreas
1963
Zauggenried
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B
844
Fontannaz Pierre-André
1964
Egolzwil
LU
SUI
Masters Hommes - Parcours B