Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

199 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Diagonale - Elites Dames
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1010
BARBIER Lucie
1999
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
1025
BERGER Nathalie
1984
Bôle
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
1027
ROBERT Laure
1984
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
1040
BOURDON Maude
1991
Orvin
BE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
1052
PRATIWI Josephine
1993
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
1066
KRIEG Sophie
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames

Diagonale - Elites Hommes
18

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1003
ZUTTER Jonathan
1998
Nyon
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1018
Team Salomon
HUGUENIN Fabian
1987
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1023
JAUSLIN Pascal
1988
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1024
LEDERMANN Maxime
1988
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1026
DucArmy
BOURDON Loïc
1994
Enges
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1029
Intensity Workout
HOULE Thomas
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1031
CLERC Kevin
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1035
Redfish Triathlon
LECLERC Baptiste
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1036
Estavayer-le-Lac
DE ROISSART Clément
1991
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
FRA
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1037
Swiss Canyon Trail
GIRONDEL Benoit
1986
Chatuzange Le Goubet
-
FRA
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1043
Love2Run4Trail
BATISTA Tommy
1991
Orvin
BE
POR
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1046
Trail Freedom
MIÉVILLE Kibo
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1047
OPPLIGER Joël
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1048
Vc Vignoble-Cyclerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1051
ANCO
WYRSCH Maxime
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1055
Intensityworkout.ch
RUMPF Tim
1991
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1067
SINTES Gabriel
1994
Saint Jean De Tholome
-
FRA
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1068
SINTES Clément
1995
Saint Jean De Tholome
-
FRA
Diagonale - Elites Hommes

Diagonale - Juniors Dames
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1063
ZILLA Ines
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Juniors Dames

Diagonale - Juniors Hommes
2

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1009
KRATZER Lionel
2003
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
Diagonale - Juniors Hommes
1033
BÉGUIN Maxime
2004
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Juniors Hommes

Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1011
JORAY Karen
1982
Vilars Ne
-
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1
1016
KNABBEN Laura
1982
Marin
-
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1
1019
MUNARI Lucile
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1
1020
VOGEL Nathalie
1973
Dompierre Fr
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1
1038
ROETHLISBERGER Aude
1977
Saules
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1

Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1030
Intensity Workout
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2
1032
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
POR
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2
1050
MARTHALER Catherine
1966
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2
1061
Cross Club la Chaux-de-Fonds
NOBEL Monika
1964
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2
1062
TriTeam Lutry
BRISTEL Nancy
1965
Lutry
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2

Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1005
FREE TO RUN
BAERISWYL Joel
1981
Murten
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1007
DOLOWICZ Robert
1977
Ecublens (vd)
VD
POL
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1017
DEVAUD Nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1021
DOUSSE Johnny
1974
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1022
RIQUIER Olivier
1973
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1034
KALTENRIEDER Gilles
1980
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1039
CEP Cortaillod Running
KURMANN Beat
1977
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1049
Jurabike
TRUAN Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1054
DE MATOS Paulo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1057
BALANCHE Yves
1980
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1065
GRIVEL Nicolas
1979
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1

Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1002
DECORVET Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1004
REY Michel
1963
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1006
AEBISCHER Michael
1963
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1013
BARBEZAT Roland
1968
Colombier
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1014
THIERRY Laurent
1972
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1028
SOGUEL Frédéric
1964
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1041
Weber and Co
WEBER Cédric
1967
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1042
COURTILLAT Jérôme
1972
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1045
Team Pipe des Monts
GILLER David
1972
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1053
ALOUETTES.CH
NICOLET Daniel
1970
Evilard
BE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1056
CORDEY Thierry
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1058
BIELMANN Francis
1964
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1059
sc la Brévine
FAIVRE Roger
1966
Le Cerneux-Pequignot
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1060
BURGOS Alexander
1963
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
HON
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1064
BORLINI Luca
1965
Vevey
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2

Diagonale - Vétérans Dames
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1008
HADORN Nicole
1962
Chézard
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Vétérans Dames

Diagonale - Vétérans Hommes
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1001
DEBRUNNER Daniel
1959
Inkwil
BE
SUI
Diagonale - Vétérans Hommes
1012
JACQUEMETTAZ Christian
1958
Ledeschaux
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Vétérans Hommes
1015
VAUTHIER Patrick
1956
Les Vieux-Prés
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Vétérans Hommes
1044
KOLLY Edmond
1957
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Vétérans Hommes
1069
MÉAN André-Philippe
1958
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Vétérans Hommes

Verticale - Cadets Garçons
6

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
45
BÉGUIN Nils
2007
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Verticale - Cadets Garçons
53
DENYS Simon
2008
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Verticale - Cadets Garçons
63
OCRNE.CH
LUTHY Maelio
2011
Colombier
NE
SUI
Verticale - Cadets Garçons
96
MONNIER-BENOIT Emilien
2009
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Verticale - Cadets Garçons
99
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Verticale - Cadets Garçons
114
PROBST Loris
2008
Enges
NE
SUI
Verticale - Cadets Garçons

Verticale - Cadettes Filles
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
13
CEP Cortaillod
CORTAT Kim
2009
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Verticale - Cadettes Filles
68
CEP
CHRISTEN Floriane
2008
Valangin
NE
SUI
Verticale - Cadettes Filles
86
CEP Cortaillod
DUCOMMUN Julie
2010
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Verticale - Cadettes Filles
100
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Verticale - Cadettes Filles
120
GUMY Noélie
2008
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Verticale - Cadettes Filles

Verticale - Elites Dames
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
Xpulse
DUPUIS Valentine
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
4
SERGI Priska
1990
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
5
VON ALLMEN Tatiana
1985
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
7
PANE Manuela
1986
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
38
FERRETTI Giorgia
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
48
NANGA Marlyse
1985
Bienne
BE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
57
POGGIALI Gaëlle
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
59
LE CONTE Philippine
1989
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
FRA
Verticale - Elites Dames
73
VUILLEUMIER Sabrina
1993
La Chaux De Fond
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
83
GSFM
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
93
LUSA Claire
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
104
FASSBIND Marine
1987
Chesalles Sur Moudon
VD
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
117
BARUSELLI Joëlle
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames

Verticale - Elites Hommes
27

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
SERGI Fabio
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
6
PANE Sandro
1983
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
8
Insolight
LAMBELET David
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
10
Neuch Cycling Friends
PAROZ Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
12
GONÇALVES MARTINS Carlos
1988
Cernier
NE
POR
Verticale - Elites Hommes
14
BELIME Léo
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
16
BORBOEN Jerome
1988
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
17
VAUDAUX Kieran
1998
Saint-Sulpice
VD
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
18
LACORTE Matteo
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
19
GILBERT Patrick
1986
Marsens
FR
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
27
MAIMONE Matt
1996
Cernier
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
30
NORI Loïc
1991
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
42
Cycles Prof
NOËL Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
47
Viteos
DÉCREVEL Geoffroy
1986
Cornaux Ne
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
51
Lakeland Track Club
LEU Christian
1994
Detligen
BE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
77
Cluc Cycliste du Littoral
AYMON Maël
2000
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
78
FREY Cédric
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
82
Lucky Motos SA
EICHENBERGER Mike
1992
Jongny
VD
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
88
CARRUZZO Olivier
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
90
JACOT-DESCOMBES Gil
1990
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
-
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
97
SEBASTIANELLI Yovan
1991
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
101
GS Sportswear Bergamont Mathieu
BANNWART Romain
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
105
Nivarox
BARRAT Christophe
1983
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
108
RC3L
MELLA Gabriel
1999
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
116
ZAPF Vincent
1990
Granges-Marnand
VD
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
122
CALVO Flavio
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
123
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
LÜTHI Patrick
1992
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes

Verticale - Juniors Hommes
3

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
50
ANCO
WAEBER Tibor
2003
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Verticale - Juniors Hommes
96
MONNIER-BENOIT Timothée
2006
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Verticale - Juniors Hommes
98
BEGUIN Maxime
2004
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Verticale - Juniors Hommes

Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
KYPRIAN Stéphanie
1980
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
20
JOYE-RYCHNER Noémie
1977
Versoix
GE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
22
Tria Basilea
HEULE Sandra
1973
Basel
BS
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
25
CARC
MONNEY Corinne
1973
Romont
FR
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
26
FERROT Gisèle
1977
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
33
DEVAUD Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
36
BARBOSA Liliana
1980
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
POR
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
39
KRATZER Adeline
1980
Echallens
VD
BEL
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
49
STREIT Isabelle
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
66
BÜHLER Valérie
1974
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
67
CLERC-SCHOENI Céline
1976
Bôle
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
84
BAUMANN Valerie
1981
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
92
ALBANESE Anna
1983
Moutier
BE
ITA
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
92
ALBANESE Anna
1983
Moutier
BE
ITA
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
103
HERZIG Sabine
1978
Oberdorf
SO
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
113
LARCHER Geraldine
1978
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
119
THORBURN Loryn
1977
Hauterive Ne
NE
GBR
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1

Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
11

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
40
WEBER Christa
1972
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
56
ISLER Corinne
1966
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
65
MCLELLAN Fiona
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
74
GAGG Nadia
1969
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
76
ZANON Nathalie
1969
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
106
RAPTIS Christine
1971
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
109
BURGAT Anne-Lise
1969
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
112
SCHNEIDER Sylvie
1969
Commugny
VD
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
112
SCHNEITER Sylvie
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
112
SCHNEITER Sylvie
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
124
BELLO Anne
1972
Colombier
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 2

Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
17

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
15
OCRNE.CH
ZIEGLER Frédéric
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
21
JOYE Jacques
1978
Versoix
GE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
28
Trilogie sport belfaux
GILLAND Cedric
1981
Lossy
FR
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
35
NeuchAventure
DUBOIS Jan
1980
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
44
Leonidastreet
SHPETIM Sejdiu
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
46
SILVA Rodrigo
1980
Hauterive
NE
BRA
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
55
CAILLAUD Cyril
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
60
VELOSOPHE
STUCKER Fabien
1976
Bôle
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
62
OCRNE.CH
LUTHY Marcial
1980
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
79
Promenade Team
KOFFEL Patrick
1976
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
87
WAELCHLI Christophe
1973
Chamblon
VD
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
91
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
95
MONNIER-BENOIT Sylvain
1977
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
102
HERZIG Andreas
1982
Oberdorf
SO
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
110
ZULAUFF Gabriel
1980
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
111
SC La Vue des Alpes
TRUONG Pascal
1977
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
118
THORBURN James
1976
Hauterive
NE
RSA
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1

Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
24
MATTHEY-JUNOD Thierry
1972
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
29
ROTH Lionel
1972
Thielle
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
31
Intensityworkout.ch
RUSSO Antonio
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
32
BRODARD Jean-François
1972
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
43
MASSEREY Patrick
1965
Neuchätel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
52
DENYS Christophe
1968
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
54
Follow Me Cudrefin
BEELER Yannis
1972
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
61
CUANILLON Cédric
1966
Saules
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
64
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
75
PICARD Anthony
1963
Sonvilier
BE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
85
Club Cycliste du Littoral
POGGIALI Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
115
Jansen + Partners SA
PROBST Steve
1968
Enges
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
121
GUMY Patrice
1969
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
1056
CORDEY Thierry
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2

Verticale - Vétérans Dames
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
23
CRAVERO Charlotte
1954
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Dames
58
VOGEL Gisèle
1952
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Dames
71
Cressier-Chaumont
GAILLARD Christine
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Dames
72
Running Unlimited Neuchâtel
FATTON Nicole
1962
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Dames

Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
13

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
NONORGUE Gérard
1954
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
9
LOZANO Pedro
1957
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
34
Rc3L
MELLA Christian
1959
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
37
NUSSBAUM André
1955
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
41
GOLFIER Pierre-Yves
1959
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
69
Running Club des 3 Lacs
ROBBIANI Angelo
1948
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
70
Cressier-Chaumont
GAILLARD Laurent
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
80
LEU Pierre
1960
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
81
PAUCHARD Claude
1951
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
89
BÜHLER Hansruedi
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
94
KUHN André
1961
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
107
RC3L
CATTIN Hubert
1957
St-Aubin Fr
FR
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
9999
VC PERREFITTE
MULLER Roland
1958
Moutier
JU
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes