Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlète

Diagonal Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
1
1067
SINTES Gabriel
1994
Saint Jean De Tholome
-
FRA
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
00:59:54
0h27'40 (1)
2
1051
WYRSCH Maxime
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
01:04:14
00:04:20
0h28'50 (2)
3
1026
BOURDON Loïc
1994
Enges
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
01:07:06
00:07:12
0h31'14 (5)
4
1037
GIRONDEL Benoit
1986
Chatuzange Le Goubet
-
FRA
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
01:07:35
00:07:41
0h30'52 (3)
5
1031
CLERC Kevin
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
01:08:45
00:08:51
0h31'17 (6)
6
1047
OPPLIGER Joël
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
01:09:23
00:09:29
0h31'10 (4)
7
1039
KURMANN Beat
1977
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
01:09:55
00:10:01
0h32'23 (7)
8
1055
RUMPF Tim
1991
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
01:10:53
00:10:59
0h32'27 (8)
9
1018
HUGUENIN Fabian
1987
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
01:11:14
00:11:20
0h32'43 (9)
10
1048
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
01:13:22
00:13:28
0h33'39 (12)

Diagonal Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
1
1030
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2
01:16:09
0h35'07 (1)
2
1016
KNABBEN Laura
1982
Marin
-
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1
01:27:40
00:11:31
0h40'17 (3)
3
1027
ROBERT Laure
1984
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
01:28:41
00:12:32
0h40'00 (2)
4
1032
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
POR
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2
01:29:46
00:13:37
0h40'23 (4)
5
1038
ROETHLISBERGER Aude
1977
Saules
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1
01:33:07
00:16:58
0h42'02 (5)
6
1050
MARTHALER Catherine
1966
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2
01:34:28
00:18:19
0h42'35 (6)
7
1052
PRATIWI Josephine
1993
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
01:36:08
00:19:59
0h43'50 (7)
8
1066
KRIEG Sophie
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
01:38:50
00:22:41
0h44'53 (9)
9
1061
NOBEL Monika
1964
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2
01:40:37
00:24:28
0h44'41 (8)
10
1008
HADORN Nicole
1962
Chézard
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Vétérans Dames
01:42:20
00:26:11
0h46'47 (11)

Vertical Scratch Dames
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
83
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
00:31:48
2
5
VON ALLMEN Tatiana
1985
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
00:32:22
00:00:34
3
56
ISLER Corinne
1966
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
00:35:33
00:03:45
4
100
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Verticale - Cadettes Filles
00:36:23
00:04:35
5
67
CLERC-SCHOENI Céline
1976
Bôle
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
00:39:13
00:07:25
6
74
GAGG Nadia
1969
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
00:40:34
00:08:46
7
38
FERRETTI Giorgia
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
00:40:47
00:08:59
8
103
HERZIG Sabine
1978
Oberdorf
SO
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
00:41:46
00:09:58
9
57
POGGIALI Gaëlle
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
00:42:39
00:10:51
10
117
BARUSELLI Joëlle
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
00:43:03
00:11:15

Vertical Scratch Hommes
10

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
51
LEU Christian
1994
Detligen
BE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
00:25:20
2
102
HERZIG Andreas
1982
Oberdorf
SO
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
00:26:54
00:01:34
3
10
PAROZ Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
00:27:48
00:02:28
4
42
NOËL Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
00:28:01
00:02:41
5
95
MONNIER-BENOIT Sylvain
1977
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
00:28:05
00:02:45
6
90
JACOT-DESCOMBES Gil
1990
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
-
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
00:28:13
00:02:53
7
50
WAEBER Tibor
2003
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Verticale - Juniors Hommes
00:28:16
00:02:56
8
98
BEGUIN Maxime
2004
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Verticale - Juniors Hommes
00:28:16
00:02:56
9
91
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
00:28:23
00:03:03
10
101
BANNWART Romain
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
00:29:00
00:03:40