Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

3H et 4H Martigny et environ
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
2144
MAY Maximilien
2015
Riddes
-
SUI
00:05:30
2
2108
HELDNER Basile
2015
Charrat
-
SUI
00:05:34
00:00:04
3
2140
BURDET Elio
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
00:05:42
00:00:12

5H et 6H Martigny et environ
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
2211
KONE Ayssa
2014
Verbier
VS
SUI
00:04:54
2
2286
GAIST Sacha
2013
Vollèges
-
SUI
00:04:56
00:00:02
3
2306
REBEAUD Timéo
2014
Salvan
-
SUI
00:05:04
00:00:10

7H et 8H Martigny et environ
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
2492
WUILLOUD Cyprien
2011
Riddes
-
SUI
00:04:37
2
2412
HELDNER Mia
2010
Charrat
-
SUI
00:04:42
00:00:05
3
2483
LOVEY Valentin
2012
Martigny-Bourg
-
SUI
00:04:49
00:00:12

9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
2634
GONZALEZ MARTINS Matheus
2009
Martigny
-
SUI
00:04:30
2
2613
PIERROZ Lily
2008
Martigny
-
SUI
00:04:44
00:00:14
3
2625
BEKA Aurélien
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
00:04:44
00:00:14

Cadets A
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
201
GONCALVES Afonso
2006
Onex
GE
SUI
00:15:08
2
213
BEAUSIRE Nathan
2006
Bavois
VD
SUI
00:17:36
00:02:28
3
219
GROSS Nicolas
2006
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
00:19:35
00:04:27

Cadets B
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
803
RAMUZ Clément
2007
Charrat
VS
SUI
00:11:11
2
805
GUEX Nathanaël
2008
Granges (veveyse)
FR
SUI
00:11:13
00:00:02
3
918
CHATAGNY LUCA
2008
Muraz (collombey)
-
SUI
00:11:25
00:00:14

Cadettes A
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
701
RAMUZ Chloé
2005
Charrat
VS
SUI
00:11:51
2
705
GORKA Amélie
2006
Lausanne
VD
SUI
00:12:34
00:00:43
3
703
FANTI Luna
2005
Fully
VS
SUI
00:13:34
00:01:43

Cadettes B
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
906
VOGEL Alix
2007
Sierre
VS
-
00:12:39
2
915
SAILLEN Amélie
2008
Vens
VS
SUI
00:13:03
00:00:24
3
909
SAVIOZ Dorine
2007
Sierre
VS
-
00:13:12
00:00:33

Dames
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
225
JEMAIYO Gladys
1994
Martigny
VS
KEN
00:13:21
2
226
CHERONO Beatric
1994
Martigny
VS
KEN
00:14:33
00:01:12
3
221
WORKE Amena
1994
Martigny
VS
ETH
00:14:36
00:01:15

Dames Vétérans
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
247
FEYSSA Aanau
1951
Martigny
VS
SUI
00:15:02
2
229
ROSSIER SAILLEN Carmen
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
00:15:42
00:00:40
3
210
ESCOBAR Sara
1980
Ravoire
VS
SUI
00:16:12
00:01:10

Ecoliers A
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1019
DUMAS Nolan
2009
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
00:08:01
2
1008
DESSIMOZ Evan
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
00:08:09
00:00:08
3
1015
VALLOTTON Samuel
2009
Montana Village
VS
SUI
00:08:16
00:00:15

Ecoliers B
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1312
DESSIMOZ Lenny
2011
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
00:07:56
2
1314
JULEN Malick
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
00:08:16
00:00:20
3
1313
GIROUD Simon
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
00:08:16
00:00:20

Ecoliers C
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1510
MELET Noé
2013
Vuadens
FR
SUI
00:03:29
2
1543
CARRON Abel
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
00:03:43
00:00:14
3
1540
TREMBLAY Nino
2013
Bramois
VS
FRA
00:03:44
00:00:15

Ecolières A
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1120
HELDNER Mia
2010
Charrat
VS
SUI
00:08:26
2
1122
LEBOEUF Lea
2010
Aigle
VD
SUI
00:08:28
00:00:02
3
1107
NANCHEN Anaïs
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
00:08:37
00:00:11

Ecolières B
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1217
KONÉ Lena
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
00:08:45
2
1236
KRATZER Axelle
2012
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
00:09:12
00:00:27
3
1245
AGNOLI Lilou
2011
Fully
VS
FRA
00:09:17
00:00:32

Ecolières C
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1427
KONÉ Ayssa
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
00:03:39
2
1430
LOCHER Emma
2013
Sierre
VS
-
00:03:44
00:00:05
3
1440
CARRON Charlotte
2013
Vollèges
VS
SUI
00:03:47
00:00:08

Entreprises
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
3006
GABIOUD Romain
2001
Martigny
VS
SUI
00:07:09
2
3101
THÉTAZ Alwin
1994
Orsières
VS
SUI
00:07:12
00:00:03
3
3060
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
00:07:20
00:00:11

Hommes et Vétérans + 4min/km
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
180
BARRAS Jean-Philippe
1975
Sierre
VS
SUI
00:23:20
2
122
RAPILLARD Laurent
1977
Conthey
VS
SUI
00:23:28
00:00:08
3
136
HUBERT Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
00:23:55
00:00:35

Hommes et Vétérans - 4min/km
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
36
NDJEMA Erick Leon
1990
Martigny
VS
KEN
00:18:40
2
32
KIPCHUMBA Brian
1999
Martigny
VS
KEN
00:18:48
00:00:08
3
35
MBUYA Nelson Priva John
1988
Martigny
VS
TAN
00:19:04
00:00:24

Juniors Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
220
GEX-FABRY Candide
2004
Collombey
VS
SUI
00:14:53
2
245
SCHAFER Elias
2004
Marly
FR
SUI
00:14:59
00:00:06
3
217
SHAFAI Rohid
2003
Sion
VS
-
00:15:01
00:00:08

Minimes Filles
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1919
PASQUIER Alice
2018
Riaz
FR
SUI
00:03:43
2
1929
GOSPARINI Lilou
2017
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
00:03:47
00:00:04
3
1911
RAST Cassandre
2018
Fully
VS
SUI
00:03:53
00:00:10

Minimes Garçons
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1833
BURDET Roman
2017
Martigny
VS
SUI
00:03:38
2
1821
GEX-COLLET Léo
2017
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
00:03:39
00:00:01
3
1836
RODUIT Basile
2017
Vercorin
VS
SUI
00:03:42
00:00:04

Populaires Dames et Hommes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
450
ULRICH Baptiste
1991
Naz
VD
SUI
00:14:52
2
418
VOUMARD Michaël
1985
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
00:15:08
00:00:16
3
473
RAPILLARD Stéphane
1983
St Léonard
VS
SUI
00:15:16
00:00:24

Poussines
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1736
EBERLIN Eline
2015
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
00:03:49
2
1702
JOSSEN Ronja Kailani
2015
Naters
VS
SUI
00:04:00
00:00:11
3
1711
LEBOEUF Magali
2015
Aigle
VD
SUI
00:04:06
00:00:17

Poussins
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
1643
VUISSOZ Alex
2015
Conthey
VS
SUI
00:03:53
2
1607
RAPPAZ Arnaud
2015
Fully
-
SUI
00:03:56
00:00:03
3
1608
RAPPAZ Valentin
2015
Fully
-
SUI
00:04:01
00:00:08

Trottinettes
3

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
2817
LATHION Melvyn
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
00:04:35
2
2802
BECQUET-ANTILLE Océane
2011
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
00:04:41
00:00:06
3
2807
WARIDEL Bastien
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
00:04:41
00:00:06