Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

985 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Barjots Dames
32

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1108
Tango
LEGAGNEUR Anaïs
2001
Progens
FR
SUI
Barjots Dames
1103
Tango
LEGAGNEUR Manon
1998
Bernex
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1202
Flag21
TORRES Mariandrea
1998
Genève
-
SUI
Barjots Dames
1201
Flag21
DANG Thao
1975
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1002
Spartan
BSAT Sabrina
1986
1204
GE
LIB
Barjots Dames
1003
Spartan
BARREDO Lola
1982
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
ESP
Barjots Dames
1001
Kiwi6
TOURNAIRE-HELGEN Ayline
2007
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1106
Sissy & Panettone
ROGG Pauline
1993
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1004
Onex mule
JOURDAIN Lydie
1987
Onex
GE
FRA
Barjots Dames
1105
SAUSER Francine
1981
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1203
RIVA Isabelle
1978
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1109
JOLIAT Aline
1974
Confignon
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1110
BUSHI Fanny
1974
Confignon
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1200
Flag21
GALLAY CAUDET Christel
1974
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1050
Gin'to
MAENDLY Sandy
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1051
Gin'to
BORCARD Samanta
1989
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1005
CAPANO Daniela
1985
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1111
NOIRJEAN Vanessa
1991
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Barjots Dames
1112
SCHALLER Céline
1990
Sezegnin
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1101
FSG Meyrin
KOTTELAT Vanessa
2006
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1113
TAKARLI Faïza
2006
Meyrin
GE
FRA
Barjots Dames
1006
FORTIN Benjamine
1986
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
FRA
Barjots Dames
1007
NASCE Federica
1996
Milan
-
ITA
Barjots Dames
1114
HERNANDEZ Sara
1996
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1115
HERNANDEZ Sara
1996
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1104
GROSS Amandine
1999
Leysin
VD
SUI
Barjots Dames
1102
NOIRJEAN Déborah
1989
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Barjots Dames
1052
NGUEKO Edwige
1981
Grand-Lancy
-
CMR
Barjots Dames
1107
Les égarés
BOSONNET Gaëlle
1982
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1116
LONGCHAMP Savina
1985
Lussery-Villars
VD
SUI
Barjots Dames
1100
MAURER Joëlle
1987
Brot-Plamboz
NE
SUI
Barjots Dames
1127
Les cornichons
STUMPF Bénédicte
1984
Sergy
-
FRA
Barjots Dames

Barjots Hommes
52

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1117
BETTAN Quentin
2006
Perly-Certoux
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1021
ROCHE Maximilien
1979
Collonges Sous Salève
-
FRA
Barjots Hommes
1025
Spartan
MINGER Pascal
1981
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1026
Spartan
MAZARI Hakim
1980
Geneve
GE
FRA
Barjots Hommes
1010
Kiwi6
TOURNAIRE Christophe
1979
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1027
Spartan
MORET Fabrice
1978
Bernex
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1121
Sissy & Panettone
SAUVIN Guillaume
1992
Genève
-
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1028
BOIMOND Alexis
1987
Onex
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1029
PENET Jessica
1992
Russin
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1030
PENET Ludovic
1993
Russin
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1150
TORRE David
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1151
BRIFFAZ Virgile
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1015
LOUTAN Jonas
1985
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1009
HCPLO
GIAUQUE Philippe
1977
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1118
SAUSER David
1980
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1031
NASCÈ Alberto
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1012
MAGNIN Xavier
1969
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1014
CLUB NORDIQUE STELLA ALPINA
PAPPALARDO Tiago
2007
Lancy
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1120
MICARD Brice
1980
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
FRA
Barjots Hommes
1032
PIERRAT Thomas
1989
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
FRA
Barjots Hommes
1205
RIVA Mateo
2006
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1008
Roulets 15
SALAMUN Julien
1981
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1122
LAVOREL John
1972
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1033
SAURABH Sumit
1987
Geneve
GE
IND
Barjots Hommes
1013
MEIER Joël
1974
Soral
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1152
CAVE Olivier
2001
Vessy
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1123
STETTLER Théo
2006
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1034
SPARROW Mike
1969
Geneve
GE
GBR
Barjots Hommes
1035
CAPANO Marco
1982
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1018
GARCIA David
1976
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1011
BURRI Lionel
1980
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1036
SPARROW Jaime
2005
Geneva
GE
GBR
Barjots Hommes
1053
Tisoy power
VAUCHER Jean-Louis
1978
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1037
SVANSTRÖM Mattias
1989
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SWE
Barjots Hommes
1038
ITRIAGO Carlos
1994
Milano
-
VEN
Barjots Hommes
1124
CORMINBOEUF Martin
1986
Carouge
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1039
NASCÈ Andrea
1967
10126
-
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1125
PAVON Sergio
1978
Geneve
GE
CHI
Barjots Hommes
1016
TRABICHET Yves-Andre
1987
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1017
On est Baertschi
BAERTSCHI Sébastien
1981
Versoix
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1020
On est Baertschi
BAERTSCHI Richard
1985
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1126
Les égarés
KOLLY Kevin
1983
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1022
KELLER Damien
2001
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1024
Trisaleve / la foulee annemasse
PLOTTIER HARTMANN Alexandre
2007
Ville La Grand
-
FRA
Barjots Hommes
1206
DANOUX Olivier
1972
Geneve
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1207
DANOUX Nicolas
2007
Geneve
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1023
J.AGOSTINHO.M.M
MACHADO MENDES Joaquim Agostinho
1974
Onex
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1119
MONTIBELLER Jeremy
1980
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1019
WENDENBURG Miguel
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1040
ARIZZI Oliviera
1977
Geneva
GE
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1041
BURNS Gareth
1971
Versonnex
-
SUI
Barjots Hommes
1128
Les cornichons
GARDON Vincent
1989
Chevry
-
FRA
Barjots Hommes

Clampins Dames
59

Dossard
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2107
BERTOSSA Pascale
1980
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Clampins Dames
2108
Schnyder
SCHNYDER Loïse
1991
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Clampins Dames
2001
BUHAGIAR Philippine
1994
Founex
GE
SUI
Clampins Dames
2111
MONOSCALCO Barbara
1974
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Clampins Dames
2110
BINGOL Céline
1974
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Clampins Dames
2113
RUIZ Emma
2007
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Clampins Dames
2052
AGUILERA Meylin
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Clampins Dames
2100
Kawabunga
ODERBOLZ Pamela
1988
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Clampins Dames
2002
BUCHER Zoé B
2004
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Clampins Dames
2112
BEDERT Gaëlle
1978
Perly-Certoux
GE
SUI
Clampins Dames
2103
CHAPPUIS Alexandra
1980
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Clampins Dames
2101
CHAPPUIS Olivia
2007
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Clampins Dames
2114
Laurent ferrier
MATRAY Valentine
1990
St Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
Clampins Dames
2151
PEDRETTI Karin
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Clampins Dames
2106
BRIFFOD Céline
1977
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Clampins Dames
2003
MARX Michelle
1971
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Clampins Dames