Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

DUO - Elites dames
11

Rang
Dossard
Équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
252
mjd
PERRIER Gaëlle
MASSEREY Clara
1987
2000
Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
02:20:42
255
Team Cristal sport/BCVS
TORNAY Céline
GIRARD Séverine
1987
1992
Orsières
Estavannens
VS
FR
SUI
02:30:48
00:10:06
292
Tiff&Lulu
TROILLET Tiffany
OCHS Lucile
1995
1992
Versegères
Châtel
VS
-
SUI
02:33:20
00:12:38

DUO - Elites hommes
52

Rang
Dossard
Équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
274
Swiss Ski Mountaineering
GAY Aurélien
BONNET Rémi
2000
1995
Levron
Charmey
VS
FR
SUI
01:46:36
294
Swiss Ski Mountaineering
LATTION Ludovic
BUSSARD Robin
2001
2002
Orsières
Albeuve
VS
FR
SUI
01:52:50
00:06:14
276
Swiss Ski Mountaineering
DONNET Tobias
GRANGER Kilian
2001
2000
Morgins
Morgins
VS
VS
SUI
01:58:11
00:11:35

DUO - Hommes 1
13

Rang
Dossard
Équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
285
Crossroad Cycles
GROSSRIEDER Olivier
GOLAY Florian
1979
1977
Les Valettes
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
02:11:00
287
Virage Sports Vercorin / Teysalpi
ANZENBERGER Gérard
KAMERZIN Stéphane
1975
1973
Rechy
Belmont
VS
VD
SUI
02:17:11
00:06:11
300
les Farquet
FARQUET Emilie
FARQUET Ernest
1999
1975
Versegères
Le Levron
VS
VS
SUI
02:21:41
00:10:41

DUO - Hommes 2
6

Rang
Dossard
Équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
290
Arpille-Rogneux
CRETTEX René
PIERRE-MARIE Taramarcaz
1968
1968
Ravoire
Haute Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
02:17:19
288
Les 2 compères
FLOREY Norbert
DE LATTRE Christophe
1957
1961
Loc
Chésières
VS
VD
SUI
02:52:04
00:34:45
37
Les deux Jean
DUCREY Jean-Marc
DISNER Jean-Luc
1963
1961
Ardon
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
03:20:14
01:02:55

DUO - Populaires
47

Rang
Dossard
Équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1027
Les Lobado
LOBADOWSKY Dimitri
LOBADOWSKY Julien
1977
2006
Neuvecelle
Neuvecelle
-
-
SUI
02:15:50
1053
Chimalpi
BERLEMONT Denis
PASCHE Jacques
1972
1978
Riaz
Chesalles-Sur-Oron
FR
VD
BEL
02:32:28
00:16:38
1052
Francey&Thürler
THÜRLER Fanny
FRANCEY Marie
2001
1994
Charmey
Epagny
FR
FR
SUI
02:37:23
00:21:33

TRIO - PDG training - Dames
2

Rang
Dossard
Équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
501
Team attaque
FROSSARD Valentine
REYNARD Sarah
DENIS Christine
1988
1984
1974
Vollèges
Savièse
Dugny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
03:18:00
528
Kailash
NOTTEBROCK Anne-Kathrin
JELK Fabienne
ARNOLD Désirée
1983
1973
1989
Zermatt
Zermatt
Ried-Brig
VS
VS
VS
FIN
04:17:38
00:59:38

TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 1
19

Rang
Dossard
Équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
760
Swiss Ski Mountaineering
ULRICH Florian
KISTLER Jon
DUBOIS Loïc
1999
2003
2003
La Tour-De-Peilz
Zürich
Bernex
VD
ZH
GE
SUI
01:54:55
772
Swiss Ski Mountaineering
ARNOLD Iwan
FAVRE Matteo
PERRETEN Patrick
1991
2001
1999
Simplon Dorf
Sion
Serneus
VS
VS
GR
SUI
02:01:12
00:06:17
757
CAF Léman les Vorosses
BORDET Raphael
CHAVANNE Joris
CALAME Hugo
1986
1990
1989
Vinzier
Lullin
Bernex
-
-
-
FRA
02:10:57
00:16:02

TRIO - PDG training - Hommes 2
23

Rang
Dossard
Équipe
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
770
Tsique tsaque boum
RIETHMANN Nicolas
GENT Anthony
THÉVOZ Florian
1976
1975
1976
Verbier
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
02:28:40
765
Valerette Altiski
BRESSOUD Vincent
MILLIUS Stephane
LOVEY Romain
1988
1963
1989
Vérossaz
Verossaz
Vérossaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
02:29:49
00:01:09
768
Les SaVaPa
BÉTRISEY Mathias
BARBIER Alexandre
EMMANUEL Perrin
1978
1986
1977
Crans Montana
Lausanne
Les Belleville
VS
VD
-
SUI
02:32:57
00:04:17