Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

652 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
263
Roubalová Markéta
1994
Jílové u Prahy
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
305
Materova Lucie
1993
Dobroslavice
-
MAC
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
307
Boissy Eléa
1994
Saint laurent du pape
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
309
Boissy Delphine
1991
St Laurent du Pape
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
365
Lüdi Cornelia
1992
Hellsau
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
42

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
96
GRASSET Flavien
1990
castelsarrasin
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
97
luquet florian
1990
Miramont de Guyenne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
108
Nivot Tony
1993
Fixin
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
109
Nivot Tanguy
1995
fixin
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
113
Genewe Valentin
1991
mulhouse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
116
CLEMENT Colin
1989
Saint-Amé
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
137
Serrieres Arthur
1994
Usson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
142
DIETSCH Thomas
1995
REININGUE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
163
VERNET Edouard
1989
PICHANGES
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
165
Guth Sébastien
1993
Habsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
170
Degrace Clément
1992
Perrigny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
175
Sibllle Charly
1993
Montmorot
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
176
Gihoul Romain
1990
Waterloo
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
179
FANGET Mikael
1989
Saint laurent du var
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
212
pierson michel
1989
nomexy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
223
ALLIBERT Maxime
1989
LE TEIL
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
226
Glardon Leandro
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
228
Bonnefont Rémi
1989
Saint Hilaire Bonneval
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
229
Brière Clément
1990
bretteville Sur odon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
232
bruletourte Mickael
1989
VICHY
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
233
WOHLGEMUTH Mathieu
1994
Molsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
234
WOHLGEMUTH Philippe
1989
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
235
WOHLGEMUTH Philippe
1989
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
236
WOHLGEMUTH Mathieu
1994
Molsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
251
Santini Yann
1991
Verbier
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
255
ARMAND Hugo
1992
GAP
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
257
CLEMENT Colin
1989
Saint-Amé
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
266
Colin Alexandre
1992
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
269
Sibllle Charly
1993
Montmorot
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
287
benoit jérémy
1989
frangy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
293
Antoine Lupo
1991
Collonges sous saleve
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
297
CLEMENT Colin
1989
Saint-Amé
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
350
Mainard Mathis
1994
Tarare
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
351
Dubiez Jordi
1994
St Genis Les Ollières
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
352
Mainard Mathis
1994
Tarare
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
415
Matera Tomas
1989
Dobroslavice
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
437
Schertenleib Raphael
1990
Thun
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
449
Güdel Micha
1990
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
451
ost niels
1993
Kalmthout
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
454
Roblot Pierre
1990
Morbier
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
464
Breynat Fabien
1989
LYON
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
471
BOUDOT JEAN-BAPTISTE
1989
LA GRANDE VERRIERE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
71
Avison Shannon
1984
Ville-la-Grand
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
115
Popelková Daniela
1987
Praha
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
123
Croissant Lucie
1988
Pertuis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
135
Croissant Lucie
1988
Pertuis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
148
Moser Karin
1984
Gurmels
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
333
FRYS MAUD
1988
BESANCON
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
347
Buss Ladina
1988
Willisau
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
370
karleskind celia
1987
Collonges sous salève
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
406
Wicht Linda
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
419
Uhl Martina
1984
Oberkirch
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
50

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
20
CHEVALLIER Pierrick
1988
MELUN
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
63
Sosso Gabriele Cesare
1985
Robecco sul Naviglio
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
67
drumez david
1987
peyrolles en provence
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
72
miguel vincent
1986
Lyon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
76
PHILIPPE David
1984
DIJON
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
84
PHILIPPE David
1984
DIJON
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
99
Janda David
1987
Praha
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
103
Luquet Julien
1987
Beaumont
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
119
Steiner al
1985
Nancy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
134
CAPERLIN mathieu
1988
ISSOIRE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
143
ravachol nicolas
1984
huningue
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
144
Lambercier Florian
1984
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
146
Klein Thibaut
1987
MARCILLY LES BUXY
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
173
Giraudeau Mathieu
1986
GUIGNES
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
194
Recouvreur Benoit
1986
Bois d'arcy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
200
LECLERCQ Bertrand
1985
MOZAC
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
224
BERTHOD Joris
1988
Mouthe
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
238
Scherzinger Stefan
1984
Willisau
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
239
PEREIRA Clément
1987
Paris
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
260
Bigi Enrico
1986
Duillier
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
268
truchot romain
1988
Chalon sur saone
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
272
Greff Gregory
1984
dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
289
Hägele Matthias
1984
Ravensburg
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
295
Biagioni guillaume
1987
aix en Provence
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
303
Dupuis William
1986
Issoire
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
304
Gatinet Julien
1988
Malbuisson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
308
Boissy Guillaume
1988
St Laurent du Pape
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
317
Girard Simon
1985
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
329
RECHT Thomas
1988
VILLAGE-NEUF
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
331
Giraudeau Mathieu
1986
GUIGNES
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
335
Muscari Matthieu
1987
Chateauneuf sur Isere
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
353
De Cock Guillaume
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
375
KELBERT gilles
1984
MULHOUSE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
384
Coutand benjamin
1986
CORENC
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
385
Coutand benjamin
1986
CORENC
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
391
Seitter Patrick
1985
Friedrichshafen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
392
Bessede Thierry
1985
Founex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
398
moussaoui sofiane
1986
hermes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
399
moussaoui sofiane
1986
hermes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
401
Anonyme
-
-
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
402
Delannoy Xavier
1987
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
412
Rohnerhotmail.com Matthias
1984
Gränichen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
413
COLOMBO Yannssen
1988
COLMAR
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
441
Waser Jan
1985
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
446
Normandin Florent
1987
Prevessin-Moens
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
453
Mollier Pierre
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
457
Kowalski Tomasz
1986
Warsaw
-
POL
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
458
Martinet Romain
1985
Saint Nicolas la Chapelle
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
462
Campoy Lopez Alejandro
1986
freiburg
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
465
Eberl Tomas
1984
36020
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
59
Hess Sarah
1982
Founex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
132
Peier Franziska
1980
Düdingen
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
205
Dähler Cristina
1983
Frutigen
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
237
Neutel Karin
1981
Horw
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
277
gerber miriam
1981
huttwil
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
286
desbois carine
1981
velars sur ouche
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
360
Annen Nadia
1983
Pully
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
363
Pauli Isabelle
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
371
Melara Karla
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
400
Lucchini Barbara
1980
Gordola
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
423
Brandt Monika
1980
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
67

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Knox Michael
1979
Vevey
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
50
ROCHE Florent
1983
LE PORGE
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
61
vernet pierre-henri
1983
louhans
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
74
lacko florian
1981
neufgrange
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
82
Bernard Damien
1981
ISLE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
85
menard stephane
1981
MOULINS
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
90
FRECON Sébastien
1980
SAINT PRIM
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
93
paris nicolas
1982
bizanet
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
106
HURLIN Frédéric
1980
mANDELIEU LA NAPOULE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
122
salomon eric
1979
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
124
Lebeau Geoffrey
1981
Luxembourg
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
125
Wilson Adam
1982
Queenstown
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
133
caulier steve
1982
Halle
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
136
Séchaud Pascal
1983
Lanzenneunforn
TG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
138
FAUQUANT CLEMENT
1982
Poses
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
139
RANNOU Yannick
1983
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
141
RANNOU Yannick
1983
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
155
Vuillemez Samuel
1979
Beringen
SH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
159
LE COSSEC Martin
1983
Lugrin
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
160
Cottin Cédric
1982
Métabief
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
185
Dupieux Jordane
1983
Issoire
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
188
seidel Julien
1981
Vecoux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
201
chambon boris
1983
garches
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
207
Rogemond Nicolas
1982
Ornex
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
210
Dimitriou Alexandre
1980
Charmey
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
215
POIROT Xavier
1980
Prémanon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
216
Caldwell Andrew
1980
Basel
BS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
222
CATY Jérôme
1983
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
231
DECOENE Thomas
1981
MISEREY SALINES
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
241
PICHOU olivier
1980
CANTELEU
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
244
LEMIUS MATHIEU
1983
CHAINTRE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
246
Kumli Stefan
1979
Nidau
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
248
Anderegg Tobias
1979
Meggen
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
249
Foxon James
1979
Zurich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
254
BRUNEL Antoine
1983
LES PENNES MIRABEAU
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
267
rebouillat joseph
1982
virey le grand
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
278
HOFFMANN THOMAS
1983
BOULOGNE
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
279
JUBET Fabien
1981
GUYANCOURT
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
294
Legre Damien
1981
Collonges sous saleve
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
296
Faivre-Pierret Pasacal
1979
Walheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
301
Gander Julien
1983
Suchy
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
306
BOITEUX Remi
1982
BESANCON
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
325
Gäumann Christoph
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
328
MENGIN MATTHIEU
1983
GENEVE
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
338
simard guillaume
1983
Fontainebleau
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
344
Pyott Jan
1981
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
348
Chapuis Sébastien
1980
PREMANON
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
349
Eckerstorfer Simon
1981
Hefenhofen
TG
AUT
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
359
Palussek Sebastian
1979
Dossenheim
D
GER
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
364
Sedlak Michal
1981
Roudnice nad Labem
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
369
Mathez Olivier
1982
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
376
PRUNIER David
1979
ARC SUR TILLE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
378
George Andy
1982
Rabat
-
MAR
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
381
moulin yannick
1982
fontaine
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
396
GUICHARD Jérôme
1982
Arlay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
397
L'HUILLIER cédric
1979
GERARDMER
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
411
Strebel Benjamin
1981
Döttingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
418
Laynat Stéphane
1980
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
426
Bühler Roger
1981
Jona
SG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
439
soulie kevin
1982
bois d amont
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
440
Frey Riet Felix
1980
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
448
Jossi Sébastien
1981
Confignon
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
459
floris yann
1979
genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
460
Wachsmuth Gilles
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
463
BARDET alexandre
1980
HURE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
468
Davide Tagliabue
1980
Samarate
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
473
federspield guillaume
1980
autun
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
83
Divall Marta
1977
Gingins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
88
Saner Marielle
1977
Collombey
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
299
LEBRET AGNERAY Elise
1974
Ornex
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
313
frey sophie
1978
dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
383
Hansen Karin
1978
Nottwil
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
403
picardi cristina
1977
minusio
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
410
Caterina Laura
1974
Minusio
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
420
Fitzpatrick Nicole
1978
Basel
BS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
428
Pott Eileen
1977
Hamburg
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
430
Buergi Rita
1974
Magglingen
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
68

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
54
Winkler Simon
1978
Matran
FR
AUT
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
55
Prath Julien
1976
Ormes et Ville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
56
Dobrynin Andrey
1975
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
58
Boccardi Andrea
1975
Vernier
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
62
GIRO Mathieu
1976
KANFEN /s Bois
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
66
Delaplanche Damien
1977
Chaignay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
68
HEINIS Julien
1974
LURE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
69
HUMBERT mathieu
1975
St-Cyr
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
77
Bittner Pierre
1976
Paris
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
78
mairot loic
1975
Beaucourt
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
86
pienaar morne
1976
queenstown
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
89
Zender Fadri
1975
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
98
krysiak grégory
1974
les rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
105
Rencker Ezéchiel
1976
HABSHEIM
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
107
Alegi Oreste
1976
Primaluna
I
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
112
chablais nicolas
1976
grieges
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
121
CANTAMESSA DANIELE
1975
CISTERNA d'ASTI
I
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
129
Türks Guido
1977
Freiburg
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
130
Milner Tim
1974
Ollon
VD
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
147
sigros benjamin
1977
dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
153
Fabbri Sebastien
1976
Ferney Voltaire
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
154
Kettenbach Philipp
1976
Rülzheim
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
178
Vallini Francesco
1977
Venegono Inferiore
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
180
Epperson R. Charles
1976
Tumon
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
183
cool gregory
1977
otegem
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
196
Marrel David
1975
Untersiggenthal
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
211
ZEGHNOUF Mika
1975
Village Neuf
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
225
Zanini Daniele
1975
Maggia
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
242
DIEN Frédéric
1978
BOSGOUET
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
247
Kohler Erich
1974
Künten
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
256
MARTIN NICOLAS
1975
Bonne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
259
FERRAND Mathieu
1978
Les Côtes d'Arey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
264
Kupferschmitt Mark
1976
Blaustein
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
265
Lenourry Gérald
1976
Veyrier du lac
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
271
Pojer Davide
1977
Varese
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
281
Kolar Robert
1974
Rorschacherberg
SG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
283
Hegel Martial
1977
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
284
Tolboom Herman
1977
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
288
McDonald Brett
1977
Sargans
SG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
300
DELEPINE Romaric
1976
ZIMMING
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
302
VERY Vincent
1977
Morteau
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
310
Lili Michael
1977
Aix en Provence
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
314
kunzle bernard
1976
lonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
322
Granger fabien
1974
anse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
337
Chevrier Philippe
1975
Aubonne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
339
Aeby Christophe
1978
Villarsel-sur-Marly
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
341
Jeker Michael
1975
Uetikon am See
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
342
TEXIER Samuel
1977
St Sulpice
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
346
candia fernando
1978
nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
354
Delicourt Stéphane
1974
longechenal
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
355
Willisch Marco
1977
mollens
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
358
BRODIER David
1975
Chalons en champagne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
367
EMERAUD Frédéric
1975
Le Mesnil Esnard
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
377
zimmermann marco
1976
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
379
cavalier lionel
1976
sutz
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
380
RITHNER Yann
1977
Cheyres
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
395
Pétric Johann
1978
Boussy-Saint-Antoine
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
405
Christensen Carsten
1977
Daugård
-
DEN
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
414
CARY STEVE
1975
PERTUIS
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
417
terranova stephane
1974
ponsonnas
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
421
Galla Stéphane
1978
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
427
Foltys Jirí
1976
Opava
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
436
Meier Joël
1974
Soral
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
442
chandelier tony
1975
mezeray
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
443
Hugi Matthias
1974
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
452
Terán Mauricio
1975
Corseaux
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
455
Meier Matthias
1978
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
456
grandpre cyril
1975
SCHIRMECK
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
73
HENTGEN Caroline
1973
COURNONSEC
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
127
moreau magali
1973
calvisson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
321
CART-LAMY Agnès
1972
BESANCON
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
327
Zimmermann Kathy
1971
St-Sulpice VD
VD
AUS
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
373
Daniela Thoma
1972
Locarno
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
386
Paccard Véronique
1972
Tallenay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
467
Daniela Locarno
1971
Samarate
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
70

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
BANGOURA Ismaïla
1973
SOUVIGNY DE TOURAINE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
53
gambardella giuseppe
1969
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
64
SUCRET Gérald
1973
GRADIGNAN
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
75
LAURENT Steeve
1971
COURNONSEC
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
80
MARTEAU Flavien
1972
SAINT-GILLES
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
81
CROIBIER-MUSCAT olivier
1971
DIJON
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
91
Sander Lars
1970
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
95
muller raynald
1970
taintrux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
111
Hutchinson James
1970
Leeds
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
118
schweitzer franck
1973
BLACE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
120
OUDOT Christophe
1971
CHATENOIS
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
126
AGUIRRE Stéphane
1972
IS SUR TILLE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
128
Weiss Stéphane
1971
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
131
Masserey Christian
1972
La Croix (Lutry)
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
151
Chenaux Pascal
1973
Challex
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
158
Egger Stefan
1969
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
171
THIERRY SEBASTIEN
1973
ACHEY
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
182
MARTIN laurent
1971
Montmorot
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
186
Egger Christoph
1972
Bözberg
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
191
Ballabio Davide
1973
Albavilla
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
192
Ralph Martin
1969
Auckland
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
195
Schoder Thomas
1971
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
198
vivot gerald
1973
groisy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
199
pourchez samuel
1973
Huchenneville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
203
HOUILLON Denis
1969
EPINAL
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
206
hilgartner Rife
1969
boulder
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
208
Fromentin Marc
1970
Prangins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
209
RUSCH Yannick
1969
Ottmarsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
214
SALLIN Philippe
1970
LYON
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
218
REMY Sébastien
1972
Bruxelles
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
219
lichtsteiner patrick
1973
buhl
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
220
Bianda Davide
1972
Losone
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
227
Wienecke Holger
1970
Richterswil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
230
SALLIN Philippe
1970
LYON
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
245
care sylvain
1973
Magny en vexin
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
250
Dugué Patrick
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
252
Auger Daniel
1969
Bogis Bossey
VD
CAN
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
258
STIEDEL Virgile
1971
TAINTRUX
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
270
Pearce Richard
1970
zurich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
273
Oberli Thomas
1970
Rümlang
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
276
LAURENCON eric
1970
chavelot
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
290
TISSELIN Benoit
1970
Saint Dié
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
291
Dumazert Cyril
1971
Sauve
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
292
MAURY Christophe
1969
CANNES LA BOCCA
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
298
Agneray frédéric
1973
ornex
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
312
protoy vincent
1971
dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
315
PINAULT Stéphane
1970
Six-Fours
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
326
Buchenau Carsten
1974
St-Sulpice
VD
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
330
lamaury alain
1970
yenne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
336
RAQUIN olivier
1973
ORNANS
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
343
ottou frederic
1969
Larnod
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
356
Mouchet Ludovic
1973
CHATILLON LE DUC
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
357
Bläuer Alexandre
1972
Moutier
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
361
DHU Stéphane
1969
ACY
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
372
vincent luc
1973
annecy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
374
Fulgencio Mora
1972
Locarno
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
389
lachgar olivier
1970
Nîmes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
408
Faundez Antonio
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
409
Sandro Caterina
1971
Minusio
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
422
Vidge Campb
1970
Roseville
-
AUS
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
431
grobet mathias
1971
gimel
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
432
Ščerba Marek
1969
Krnov
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
433
Penzo Claudio
1973
Marseille
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
434
Hardy Richard
1969
PRILLY
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
435
Spitadakis Georgios
1972
Cham
ZG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
438
Hennet Manuel
1969
Bevilard
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
447
Spiess Maximilian
1973
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
450
Togni Alessandro
1972
Coglio
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
466
de Pury Hervé
1971
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
1170
SCHIESSLE PASCAL #missing
1970
RIXHEIM
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
70
carlino catherine
1966
DOUVRES
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
79
Cox Conklin Sara
1964
West Huntspill
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
101
siri christiane
1964
marsannay la côte
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
187
Murer Yvonne
1964
Jona
SG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
189
Alber Barbara
1966
Dettingen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
280
gance catherine
1967
cergy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
282
dubier patricia
1964
les forges
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
323
Rouel Eliane
1967
Prangins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
45

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
51
mouchague pascal
1968
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
52
SCHIFF Jacques
1965
Bordeaux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
60
Halleux Stéphane
1967
Bruxelles
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
87
Adrisport BikePark.ch
1967
Collombey
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
94
Zbinden Morgan
1966
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
100
Neuenschwander Pierre
1965
Court
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
110
SCHIFF nicolas
1968
Saint Egrève
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
114
De pury Renaud
1966
Yverdon-les-bains
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
140
mosetti nicolas
1966
Froideville
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
150
KOERBER François
1967
OTTMARSHEIM
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
152
fra philippe
1967
nimes
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
157
Meier Silvan
1967
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
164
Schorderet Alain
1967
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
168
CATALOT STEPHANE
1967
GRAY LA VILLE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
169
Murer Beat
1965
Jona
SG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
174
Martignano Stephane
1965
Genthod
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
190
Alber Frank
1964
Dettingen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
193
Pauling Dirk
1968
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
202
lopez pascal
1967
Avignon les Saint Claude
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
204
GELY Guillaume
1968
Nîmes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
213
Guinchard Jean-Christophe
1967
Collombey
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
217
evans guy
1966
Genève 1
GE
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
221
pereira thierry
1968
MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
243
legrand igor
1965
Nîmes
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
275
levy bernard
1965
GAJAN
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
318
turi eddi
1967
yenne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
324
larochette philippe
1964
peyrieu
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
334
Korkmann Mark
1965
Adligenswil
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
340
Fehrenbach Jürgen
1964
Titisee-Neustadt
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
345
GEORGES jerome
1967
LA LONDE LES MAURES
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
366
GREGOT Philippe
1965
Bourg en bresse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
382
lalevee benoit
1965
ST Nazaire les Eymes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
388
Lembrich David
1965
Odenthal
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
390
Karth Jean-Luc
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
393
Eremia Radu
1965
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
394
Schnegg Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
404
Roulier jean-daniel
1965
Lutry
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
407
Folkesson Goran
1966
Gingins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
425
Hart David
1968
Reigate
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
444
stauffer laurent
1966
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
445
Fromentin Olivier
1967
Froideville
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
461
Stoffel Richard
1968
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
470
Portmann Peter
1966
Langnau am Albis
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
472
degrace didier
1964
L'Etoile
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
474
CARRON STEPHANE
1967
ST MARTIN DURIAGE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
111
FEUVRIER Catherine
1962
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
172
SINCLAIR JOSIE
1959
AUCKLAND
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
316
Frey Gabriela
1959
Adliswil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
320
MARTIN MIREILLE
1961
BARBENTANE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
23

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
57
corti delfino
1963
galbiate
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
92
Pannewitz Bernd
1963
Mannheim
GE
GER
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
102
Martin Olivier
1962
BOGIS-BOSSEY
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
104
Hempel marc
1962
essertines sur rolle
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
145
moudarres philippe
1963
Montbeliard
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
156
Meier Matthäus
1962
Würenlos
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
161
ferry raymond
1959
epinal
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
162
Thompson Chris
1963
Küsnacht ZH
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
167
Vlaemynck Hervé
1960
St Christol lez Alès
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
172
SINCLAIR JOSIE
1959
AUCKLAND
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
177
MASSENET Renaud
1962
Kuala Lumpur
-
MAS
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
181
chaveriat marc
1962
QUETIGNY
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
184
Newberry Tucker
1963
USA
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
197
ferry raymond
1959
epinal
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
240
Court Christian
1961
Orbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
253
Brütsch Eric
1962
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
274
GUERRET thierry
1963
Neydens
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
285
SOMRANI JALEL
1961
NIMES
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
311
Conklin Mark
1963
Burnham-on-Sea
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
416
Engel Christoph
1961
Büetigen
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
424
Baumgartner Thomas
1961
Wettswil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
429
Alder Norbert
1963
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
469
moudarres philippe
1963
Montbeliard
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
332
Edelston Barbara
1956
Berkeley, California
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
65
beurnez jean michel
1958
le mans
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
117
SERRA Gérard
1957
NIMES
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
149
Naegeli Peter
1954
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
362
Künzler Jürg
1958
Belp
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
368
Fierz Peter
1957
Langnau am Albis$
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
166
Wymann Fredi
1953
Uetikon am See
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
261
BOUTRY LUC
1953
FONTENAY
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
262
Neplaz Patrick
1952
Annemasse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
319
MIRALLES virgile
1952
BARBENTANE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
387
BALLAND Daniel
1949
Marcilly sur Tille
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
11
Orchard Lizzie
1985
Auckland
VD
NZL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
12
bucher renata
1977
Luzern
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
13
Erbenová Helena
1979
Jablonec nad Niou
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
14
redelsperger coralie
1983
chevremont
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
15
Oostra Nienke
1977
NSW
-
AUS
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
26
Cibulková Lenka
1980
Mladá Boleslav
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
29
Huser Andrea
1973
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
34
Golsteyn Maud
1989
Schalbruch
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
39
Poor brigitta
1989
budapest
-
HUN
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
40
Lorblanchet marion
1983
Clermond Ferrand
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
41
Müller Kathrin
1984
Freiburg
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes

XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
36

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
BANGOURA Ismaïla
1973
SOUVIGNY DE TOURAINE
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
2
Knox Michael
1979
Vevey
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
3
Diesner Fabian
1978
Hellbühl
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
4
Vander Mast Wouter
1988
Wuustwezel
BE
BEL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
5
van der Eerden Lars
1977
Nieuwstadt
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
6
DURAND Ismaël
1983
VINCEY
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
7
Fourney Pierre
1978
Annecy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
8
Lebrun Nicolas
1973
Dignes les bains
BS
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
9
Van Daele Tim
1980
burcht
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
10
Emmenegger Maïc
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
16
Schmidt Frédéric
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
17
Vojtech Jonas
1989
Ricany
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
18
Jadoul Chris
1979
Everberg
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
19
Luxem Yeray
1986
Merskem
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
20
CHEVALLIER Pierrick
1988
MELUN
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
21
Kubek Tomas
1991
Bratislava
-
SVK
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
22
Shaw Asa
1984
Fréjus
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
23
Guerra Hector
1978
Bussy Saint Georges
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
24
comte christophe
1969
valvigneres
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
25
BATICLE Quentin
1988
pontarlier
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
27
Drouaillet Nicolas
1980
Bois D'Amont
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
28
Bayliss Stephen
1979
Leysin
VD
GBR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
31
Holmes Llewellyn
1982
Bristol
UR
GBR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
33
Shaw Oliver
1991
Rotorua
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
35
Kubicek Jan
1980
Chodov
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
36
Janda David
1987
Praha
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
37
Del Corral Morales Victor manuel
1980
Santa Oliva
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
38
Shaw Oliver
1991
Rotorua
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
42
wadsworth graham
1982
Bristol
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
43
Lassonde Cedric
1976
London
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
44
Fernandez Nicolas
1983
Pelissanne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
45
carloni francois
1985
frejus
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
46
Facomprez Pierre-Yves
1983
Varennes Vauzelles
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
47
Jindra Pavel
1978
Hradek nad Nisou
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
48
Allen Ben
1985
North Wollongong
-
AUS
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
49
vivot gerald
1973
groisy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes

XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1021
CART Cindy
1984
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1024
Drosdal Lene
1985
FERNEY-VOLTAIRE
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1040
Peyer Denise
1987
Glattrbugg
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1048
Soria-Castellano Romina
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1068
Elodie Villeneuve
1995
Nangy
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1072
HOFFMANN florence
1984
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1096
Escoffier Emilie
1988
Annecy
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1116
Saner Rita
1986
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1152
BOURGEOIS Pauline
1987
ORNANS
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1154
Vankova Michala
1990
Buchlovice
-
CZE
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames

XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
31

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1003
Frey Guyllaume
1995
Léaz
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1009
REINACH VINCENT
1985
MONTREUX
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1010
BALIGUET BENOIT
1984
Mex
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1011
Nicod Julien
1985
Les rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1013
bearzi nathanael
1986
Mouthe
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1015
UL CAN
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1016
Jodar Jean-Matthieu
1984
Petit-LancyOnex
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1022
Nicod Julien
1985
Les rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1037
MORICEAU Guillaume
1985
SAINT-ETIENNE
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1038
MORICEAU Guillaume
1985
SAINT-ETIENNE
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1058
Gindroz Oscar
1993
Champagne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1077
Bleasdale David
1990
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1084
bailly etienne
1987
besancon
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1091
Tappy Sébastien
1987
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1094
Veber Joé
1987
Le Mont sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1095
Boch Cyril
1987
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1097
Bartolo Paulo
1986
Le mont sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1102
Kuchinskiy VAdim
1984
nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1103
Reymond Luc
1994
Cossonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1104
Jolti Mickaël
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1124
cousty edouard
1984
courchevel 1850
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1127
Santus Greg
1985
Echichens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1137
Santer Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1140
RICHARDET David
1988
VIVIERS DU LAC
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1147
BERTIN Jonathan
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1151
Rey Benjamin
1985
Hausen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1155
Mermoud Alexander
1986
Baden
AG
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1157
MATH Damien
1985
CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1158
Freemantle Damien
1984
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1161
CHAPUIS Mathieu
1986
QUINCEY
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1168
Wyss Colin
1995
Bursins1
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes

XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1014
Ayroles Marion
1982
Isle
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1025
Aydogdu Niki
1979
Freiburg
-
GER
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1039
SEVREZ Chloé
1982
St Nizier du Moucherotte
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1049
Reichmuth Gisela
1974
Schwerzenbach
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1051
Decurnex Cécile
1977
Thônex
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1052
Juan Stephanie
1980
Chézard
NE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1055
Scott Fransien
1977
Blonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1056
Locatelli Lambercier Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1064
SAGIOTTO Nathanaëlle
1981
Hauteville-Lompnès
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1080
Mariethoz Carole
1980
Conches
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1087
Portier Patricia
1974
Chavannes-des-Bois
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1107
Donzé Laurence
1979
Gorgier
NE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1118
PICHOT Magalie
1981
LES ROUSSES
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1119
Racheter Olszewski Nathalie
1974
Begnins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1128
zwahlen virginie
1977
Ipsach
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1141
Marti Celine
1979
Chene-Bourg
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1145
Renaud Cécilia
1978
Prangins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1160
Hirsbrunner Monika
1983
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1164
Materova Hana
1963
Dobroslavice
-
CZE
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames

XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
55

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Lesne Florian
1979
Bienne
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1002
Reynaud Simon
1983
St Barthélémy
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1004
mouche benjamin
1979
VIROFLAY
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1005
Carteaux Michel
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1012
WAHLIN Marcus
1975
Ormont-Dessus
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1018
Rodriguez Pascal
1983
Bourg-en-Lavaux
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1019
Beucher Mickael
1983
CROZET
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1023
Nikolovski Marjanco
1981
Stuttgart
-
GER
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1026
Kurfuerst Christoph
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1030
Künzi Sylvain
1983
Bassins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1031
Gebhard Simon
1982
Ballens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1032
Didelot Gérard
1977
Saint-George
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1033
Rihs Olivier
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1036
CONTANT David
1979
ETUEFFONT
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1042
Schäfer Bernd
1974
Sindelfingen
-
GER
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1043
Terschawetz Andreas
1975
Grafenau
-
GER
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1046
Roth Helko
1977
Oberriet
SG
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1057
Scott Ruan
1974
Blonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1060
Gibey Olivier
1982
Pontarlier
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1063
SOUCARROS Jocelyn
1979
Hauteville-Lompnes
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1065
GENIN Romuald
1979
DIJON
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1066
roux sylvain
1980
longevilles mont d'or
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1071
Doyle Simon
1976
Gimel
VD
IRL
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1073
CARRIER Julien
1982
Charix
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1081
Courvoisier Raphaël
1976
St-Prex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1083
Scherrer Dominik
1980
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1089
Simone Claudio
1974
Chavannes-des-Bois
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1090
Steinmann Philipp
1977
VINZEL
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1100
Spieler Marc
1976
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1101
Zurbriggen Alain
1981
Thun
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1105
COLLIN Guillaume
1980
Marignier
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1106
LABOUROT JEROME
1974
AMBILLY
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1108
petibon nicolas
1979
les grangettes
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1109
EVEQUOZ Bertrand
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1112
Ciapala Richard
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1113
chamberlain caspar
1975
newport
-
GBR
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1114
Vaccaro Stefano
1973
Gimel
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1122
Gigaud Cédric
1977
Vallamand
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1123
Rousseau Arnaud
1980
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1126
Hutter Thierry
1983
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1129
Barilli Valentino
1980
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1132
Richardet Lilian
1980
Marsannay La Cote
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1133
Frey Sébastien
1973
Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1134
Terreaux Sebastien
1976
Meyriez
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1135
Gaine Francis
1976
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1138
Reinoso Alberto
1973
Gingins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1144
Ricci Gregory
1974
Versoix
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1146
Ramseyer Sébastien
1977
Mies
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1148
HULLETTE MANUEL
1977
ANDELNANS
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1150
Fayet Claude
1976
Aubonne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1156
Veluz Patrice
1976
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1159
Cambresy Bastian
1978
Bassins
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1163
EJUPI aimé
1978
battrans
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1165
CHEIKH Stephane
1973
Crozet
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1166
Keyser William
1971
Prangins
VD
GBR
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes

XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1062
Larivière Renée
1972
Gland
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1092
Conrad Beatrice
1963
Roggwil
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1098
Vlaemynck Carole
1959
St Christol lez Alès
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1111
Shaw Wendy
1971
Vich-Coinsins
VD
GBR
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1115
Von Wartburg Iris
1964
Ponte Brolla
TI
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1142
Chabod Marie-Noëlle
1961
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1162
Schneider Brigitte
1972
Wabern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames

XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
46

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1006
Brandenberg Robert
1954
Steinhausen
ZG
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1007
Paccard David
1970
Tallenay
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1008
Hermann René
1969
Langnau am Albis
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1017
Lamboley Olivier
1972
Morre
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1020
randin olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1027
Segard Eymeric
1968
Borex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1028
Tanner Rolf
1964
Langnau am Albis
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1029
Caldelari Christophe
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1034
Luberti Andrea
1972
Crassier
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1035
Vlaemynck Carole
1959
St Christol lez Alès
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes