Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Résultats

Scratch
Catégories
Autres
Top 3 catégories
Athlète

Cadets A - Jugend A
5

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2007
RAMUZ Clément
CABV Martigny
2007
Charrat
VS
SUI
00:21:35
2018
BERGER Louis
ATRV
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
00:21:49
00:00:14
2006
REUSE Jules
Saint Maurice
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
00:21:57
00:00:22

Cadets B - Jugend B
11

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1510
DESSIMOZ Evan
CA Sion
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
00:10:13
1508
VALLOTTON Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
2009
Montana Village
VS
SUI
00:10:26
00:00:13
1509
METRAILLER Elio
CA Sierre DSG
2010
Veyras
VS
SUI
00:11:21
00:01:08

Cadettes A - Mädchen A
7

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1533
VOGEL Alix
CA Sion
2007
Granges
VS
SUI
00:10:30
1515
FAVRE Naella
CA Sierre DSG
2007
Veyras
VS
SUI
00:11:14
00:00:44
1516
SAVIOZ Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
2007
Sierre
VS
-
00:11:25
00:00:55

Cadettes B - Mädchen B
12

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1521
HELDNER Mia
CABV Martigny
2010
Charrat
VS
SUI
00:09:52
1520
LEBOEUF Lea
CABV Martigny
2010
Aigle
VD
SUI
00:10:18
00:00:26
1528
NANCHEN Anaïs
CA Sion
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
00:11:39
00:01:47

Dames 1 - Damen 1
7

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2009
PERRUCHOUD Sophie
CA Sierre DSG
1984
Chalais
VS
-
00:26:11
2003
LAMBIS Amal
1976
Riddes
VS
SUI
00:27:13
00:01:02
2016
BONVIN Sarah
Ascension du Christ-Roi
1982
Montana
VS
SUI
00:30:15
00:04:04

Dames 2 - Damen 2
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2010
MOOS Yolande
CA Sierre DSG
1955
Chippis
VS
SUI
00:28:13
2011
HEUSLER Patricia
CA Sierre DSG
1974
Leuk Stadt
VS
SUI
00:29:03
00:00:50
2028
BARBY Catherine
La Foulée Saillonintze
1962
Saillon
VS
SUI
00:30:08
00:01:55

Dames Juniors - Junioren Damen
1

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2012
RAMUZ Chloé
CABV Martigny
2005
Charrat
VS
SUI
00:22:00

Ecoliers A - Schüler A
46

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1276
DESSIMOZ Lenny
CA Sion
2011
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
00:09:35
1267
LEBOEUF Emil
5P/2
2012
Aigle
VD
SUI
00:10:25
00:00:50
1254
CHRISTEN Keanu
Termen Athletics
2012
Termen
VS
SUI
00:10:26
00:00:51

Ecoliers B - Schüler B
119

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
922
AMMANN Simon
TV Naters
2013
Naters
VS
SUI
00:04:55
909
BONVIN Ruben
CA Sierre DSG
2013
Chermignon
-
SUI
00:05:07
00:00:12
891
VARONE Antoine
Randogne 6H
2014
Crans-Montana
-
SUI
00:05:09
00:00:14

Ecoliers C - Schüler C
145

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
563
HELDNER Basile
les turbos poulets
2015
Charrat
VS
SUI
00:05:27
436
LIANG Felix
Borzuat 5Hbil
2015
Sierre
VS
GER
00:05:42
00:00:15
553
LOCHER Aaron
CA Sierre DSG
2015
Sierre
VS
-
00:05:42
00:00:15

Ecolières A - Schülerinnen A
28

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1255
CHRISTEN Tianii
Termen Athletics
2011
Bassersdorf
ZH
SUI
00:11:33
1281
STOFFEL Lea
STV Gampel
2011
Sierre
-
SUI
00:11:53
00:00:20
1282
MEILE Rahel
STV Gampel
2011
Sierre
-
SUI
00:11:54
00:00:21

Ecolières B - Schülerinnen B
72

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1073
LOCHER Emma
CA Sierre DSG
2013
Sierre
VS
SUI
00:05:11
1085
AMMANN Elisa
TV Naters
2014
Naters
VS
SUI
00:05:26
00:00:15
1063
BONVIN Emma
Rilke 7H
2013
Rilke
-
SUI
00:05:37
00:00:26

Ecolières C - Schülerinnen C
101

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
693
LEBOEUF Magali
CABV Martigny
2015
Aigle
VD
SUI
00:05:25
708
JOSSEN Ronja Kailani
TV Naters
2015
Naters
VS
SUI
00:05:41
00:00:16
697
LOPES Joana
CA Sierre DSG
2015
Ollon Vs
VS
SUI
00:05:53
00:00:28

Femmes - Frauen
6

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2020
MORRISSEY Megan
Basel Dragon's Running Club
1995
Sierre
VS
IRL
00:24:20
2015
CARRON Martine
CA Sierre DSG
2003
Veyras
VS
SUI
00:24:39
00:00:19
2027
DRNKOVA Jana
1989
Veyras
VS
SUI
00:25:21
00:01:01

Hommes - Männer
19

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2513
LEBOEUF François
CABV Martigny
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
00:28:05
2517
HAGOS Filimon
CA Sierre DSG
2000
Sierre
VS
SUI
00:28:38
00:00:33
2527
BESSE Pierre-Etienne
1987
Veyras
VS
SUI
00:28:55
00:00:50

Juniors - Junioren
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2014
JILG Vincent
CA Sierre DSG
2005
Sierre
-
SUI
00:21:08
2017
BENDER Loïc
2005
Saillon
VS
SUI
00:23:51
00:02:43
2024
FAVRE Mathéo
2005
Granges
VS
SUI
00:24:28
00:03:20

Populaires 1 - Volkslauf 1
15

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3006
USAI Michele
1996
Sion
-
ITA
00:13:54
3007
MARTIN Clarisse
Medsport
1998
Chalais
VS
FRA
00:13:54
00:00:00
3008
VALLET Lenny
2016
Mollens
-
SUI
00:14:29
00:00:35

Populaires 2 - Volkslauf 2
13

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
3212
LOCHER Sébastien
CA Sierre DSG
1987
Sierre
VS
-
00:23:23
3210
REY Valentin
MOVEA | Ultra Simple
1991
Sierre
VS
SUI
00:23:56
00:00:33
3204
RIQUEN Sébastien
1985
Vétroz
VS
SUI
00:25:46
00:02:23

Poussines
111

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
317
CHRISTEN Yumi
Termen Athletics
2017
Termen
VS
SUI
00:06:21
255
BAYLE RINGOT Emy
Flanthey 1-2H_PS
2017
Flanthey
-
SUI
00:06:52
00:00:31
314
ZOLLINGER Marion
Rilke 3H
2017
Sierre
VS
SUI
00:07:00
00:00:39

Poussins
124

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
78
LABRUNIE Lenny
Grône 3H
2017
Grône
VS
SUI
00:06:25
3
GALLOPPINI Railay
CA Vétroz
2017
Vétroz
VS
SUI
00:06:27
00:00:02
44
LOKAU Malik Kouamé
Chalais 3H
2017
Chalais
-
SUI
00:06:34
00:00:09

Vétérans 1 - Veteranen 1
19

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2538
COSTA Cesar
CCRUNNING Saxon
1976
Martigny
-
SUI
00:28:27
2549
EPINEY Lucien
CS 13 Etoiles
1981
Zinal
VS
SUI
00:28:36
00:00:09
2518
RODUIT Blaise
CA Sierre DSG
1984
Vercorin
-
SUI
00:31:43
00:03:16

Vétérans 2 - Veteranen 2
4

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2537
RIBEIRO Rui
Ascension du christ roi
1971
Crans-Montana
-
SUI
00:34:45
2544
DESSIMOZ Philippe
1971
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
00:35:33
00:00:48
2539
TEIXEIRA Luis
1967
Chalais
VS
-
00:42:27
00:07:42

Vétérans 3 - Veteranen 3
5

Rang
Dossard
Nom
Club / Team
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
2540
CARRUZZO Jean-Pierre
CA SION
1954
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
00:38:48
2501
BRIGUET Claude
Sevan
1961
Réchy
VS
SUI
00:41:52
00:03:04
2511
HERITIER Innocent
1960
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
00:42:33
00:03:45