Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

135 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

MX1
43

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
meuwly stephane
1968
chatelaine
GE
SUI
MX1
5
Arbellay Lionel #missing
Chalais
VS
SUI
MX1
7
Descombes Jean-Philippe #missing
Collonges-s/Salève
-
SUI
MX1
9
Broillet Yves
1974
Marly
FR
SUI
MX1
45
Perriard Romain #missing
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
MX1
73
Schaller Eddy #missing
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
MX1
85
Pache Grégory #missing
Donneloye
VD
SUI
MX1
87
weyrich sven
1987
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
MX1
110
Bender Nicolas
1996
Martigny
VS
SUI
MX1
114
PELLICARI ALAIN #missing
VERNIER
GE
SUI
MX1
117
Jaunin Timothy #missing
Cartigny
GE
SUI
MX1
125
Perrier Frédéric #missing
Orges
VD
SUI
MX1
133
Hostettler Joël #missing
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
MX1
134
Ordonez Nicolas
1987
Yvonand
VD
SUI
MX1
143
BOVET BLAISE #missing
1900
STE-CROIX
VD
SUI
MX1
149
Seiler Vincent #missing
Brot-Plamboz
NE
SUI
MX1
168
Blondeau Zéphir
1986
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
MX1
192
Romailler David #missing
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
MX1
224
LARA BASTIEN #missing
1900
FLANTHEY
VS
SUI
MX1
235
Vionnet Yoann #missing
Monthey
VS
SUI
MX1
242
Courtin Pascal #missing
Excenevex
-
SUI
MX1
262
Manolis Sgouros #missing
La Croix st Lutey
VD
SUI
MX1
270
CLIVENS CLAUDE #missing
1900
CARROUGE
GE
SUI
MX1
279
Freemantle Yoann
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
MX1
284
Fresard Damien
1980
Les Enfers
JU
SUI
MX1
288
Lauener Jean-Marc #missing
Cormondrêche
NE
SUI
MX1
323
GAILLARD SYLVAIN #missing
SAINTE-CROIX
VD
SUI
MX1
344
MARGUET LIONEL #missing
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
SUI
MX1
362
CUTTAT Lucien
1988
Vevey
VD
SUI
MX1
375
petermann Nicolas
1990
Orbe
VD
SUI
MX1
399
Bifrare kevin #missing
Vevey
VD
SUI
MX1
407
Barbey Jérôme
1971
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
MX1
448
Challandes Christelle #missing
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
MX1
453
Henrioud Abel
1980
Belmont
VD
SUI
MX1
531
Pesenti Jean-Jacques #missing
St-Julien en Genevois
-
SUI
MX1
532
Richard Sacha #missing
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
MX1
558
voyame christophe
1980
aubonne
VD
SUI
MX1
770
Savioz Didier
1970
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
MX1
789
Gertsch Julien #missing
Atre Genève
GE
SUI
MX1
873
Beltrando Luigi #missing
Colombier
NE
SUI
MX1
962
RAYMONDAZ LAURENT #missing
1900
MONTALCHEZ
NE
SUI
MX1
980
Teixeira da Cunha José Manuel #missing
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MX1
988
Parmaksiz Sinan #missing
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MX1

MX2
44

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
22
PELLICARI LUCAS #missing
VERNIER
GE
SUI
MX2
56
Schori Pascal #missing
Athenaz (Avusy)
GE
SUI
MX2
112
Sunier Jeff
1992
Suchy
VD
SUI
MX2
117
Jaunin Timothy #missing
Cartigny
GE
SUI
MX2
120
Anonyme
-
-
MX2
122
Moynier Myke #missing
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
MX2
129
Gailland Steve
1995
Versegères
VS
SUI
MX2
137
Martignoni Kenny
1995
Grône
VS
SUI
MX2
151
Ledermann Luca #missing
St-Sulpice (NE)
NE
SUI
MX2
168
Blondeau Zéphir
1986
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
MX2
193
Aebi Baptiste
1993
Suchy
VD
SUI
MX2
202
Davoli Mathieu #missing
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
MX2
222
Clerget Alexandre #missing
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
SUI
MX2
229
SANGLERAZ DAVID #missing
1999
LACONNEX
GE
SUI
MX2
230
Ripoll Nicolas #missing
Montreux
VD
SUI
MX2
251
Rognon Axel #missing
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
MX2
258
Homberger Julien
1992
Ependes (VD)
VD
SUI
MX2
276
Guerreiro Ramos Orlando José #missing
Längenbühl
BE
SUI
MX2
327
Coty Benjamin
1991
Lutry
VD
SUI
MX2
353
Ruggieri Alex
1983
Remaufens
FR
SUI
MX2
411
Ruchti Martin #missing
Chavornay
VD
SUI
MX2
501
Girard David
1990
Romainmôtier
VD
SUI
MX2
509
Homberger Nicolas
1996
Ependes
VD
SUI
MX2
514
Goeldi Peter
1956
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
MX2
542
TONKIN TIMOTHY #missing
1900
GRANDVAUX
BE/JB
SUI
MX2
558
voyame christophe
1980
aubonne
VD
SUI
MX2
676
Cavin Virgile #missing
Savigny
VD
SUI
MX2
701
Trierscheidt Adrien #missing
Avully
GE
SUI
MX2
811
Moret Edouard #missing
Bernex
GE
SUI
MX2
813
STOLL SIMON #missing
YVERDON-LES-BAINS
VD
SUI
MX2
822
Allard Kilian
1971
Donneloye
VD
SUI
MX2
836
Frutschi Barnabé #missing
Rances
VD
SUI
MX2
845
Girard Paul #missing
Premier
VD
SUI
MX2
846
Roy Alexis
1995
LES PONTS DE MARTEL
NE
SUI
MX2
851
Sarron Anthony #missing
Aubonne (France)
-
SUI
MX2
857
Sunier Jason #missing
Suchy
VD
SUI
MX2
859
Bourgeois Benjamin
1998
Gressy
VD
SUI
MX2
861
HENRIOUD GAËL #missing
1900
BELMONT / YVERDON
VD
SUI
MX2
881
Botteron Jordan #missing
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
MX2
882
Stoll Maxime
1900
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
MX2
911
GATTONI LAETICIA #missing
1900
VERNIER
GE
SUI
MX2
924
Kehrli William
1987
Aubonne
VD
SUI
MX2
956
Raymondaz Brian #missing
Montalchez
NE
SUI
MX2
961
Rossy Sylvain #missing
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
MX2

MX3
39

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Singelé Alain #missing
Les Planchettes NE
NE
SUI
MX3
12
Barrillier Alain #missing
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
MX3
18
Pellegrini Alessandro #missing
Coppet
VD
SUI
MX3
22
Sideri Stéphane #missing
Yvonand
VD
SUI
MX3
27
Dubois Christian
1956
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
MX3
36
Schmidt André #missing
Vaux-s/Morges
VD
SUI
MX3
37
Besson Roland #missing
Molondin
VD
SUI
MX3
38
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
MX3
50
Peguiron Sébastien #missing
Cuarny
VD
SUI
MX3
58
Donzallaz Jean-Luc #missing
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
MX3
60
Gouban Stéphane #missing
Orges
VD
SUI
MX3
68
Martin Didier #missing
Belmont-Yverdon
VD
SUI
MX3
71
THÉVENAZ DIDIER #missing
1900
STE-CROIX
VD
SUI
MX3
73
Ueltschi Romano #missing
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
MX3
79
LEUBA THIERRY #missing
CHAVORNAY
VD
SUI
MX3
82
THEVENAZ Christophe
1971
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
MX3
95
Flury Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
MX3
103
dubuis alain
1966
Thônex
GE
SUI
MX3
113
Tschannen Pierre-Alain
1956
Grandson
VD
SUI
MX3
132
Aubert Eric #missing
Valeyres-s/Rances
VD
SUI
MX3
195
SUNIER BERTRAND #missing
1900
SUCHY
VD
SUI
MX3
199
Kropf Pierre #missing
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
MX3
202
ARBALETTAZ JEFF
ATHENAZ
GE
SUI
MX3
210
Kohler Jean-Michel #missing
Grandson
VD
SUI
MX3
212
tomás josé
1965
CHAMPVENT
VD
SUI
MX3
215
Garino Gilles
1964
BEVAIX
NE
SUI
MX3
221
Gerber Nicolas #missing
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
MX3
227
NAEF BERNARD #missing
1900
ST LIVRES
VD
SUI
MX3
229
ROMANENS SÉBASTIEN #missing
1900
GRANDSON
VD
SUI
MX3
240
REDONDO MARCEL #missing
VILLY-LE-PELLOUX
-
SUI
MX3
371
Lommez Bruno #missing
Bevaix
NE
SUI
MX3
443
Darmon Gregory
1964
Aïre
GE
SUI
MX3
448
Bailly Yvan #missing
Doubs (France)
-
SUI
MX3
457
Gaillard Pierre #missing
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
MX3
514
Goeldi Peter
1956
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
MX3
537
Klainguer Didier #missing
Sâone
-
SUI
MX3
668
Sousa Leal José Manuel #missing
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
MX3
736
Challandes Richard #missing
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
MX3
912
Lutze Jean-François #missing
Marnand
VD
SUI
MX3

Minis
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
31
Lüdi Leandro #missing
Bolken
SO
SUI
Minis
35
Erb Jonas #missing
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
Minis
39
Lutze Jason #missing
Marnand
VD
SUI
Minis
50
Peguiron Kerian #missing
Cuarny
VD
SUI
Minis
63
Roy Igor #missing
Les Ponts de Martel
NE
SUI
Minis
104
Rastello Franck #missing
Corcelles/Chavornay
VD
SUI
Minis
222
Hoffmann Jeff #missing
Cernier
NE
SUI
Minis
517
Richard Florian #missing
Echandens
VD
SUI
Minis
799
Bögli Miles
1998
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
Minis