Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

143 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

SE1
34

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
mennella nicolas
1997
reillanne
-
FRA
SE1
4
brulas valentin
1997
villeneuve
-
FRA
SE1
9
Cartier Ludovic
1994
st michel l'observatoire
-
FRA
SE1
11
gouiran timothée
1997
dauphin
-
FRA
SE1
15
Cali Florian
1993
Mallemoisson
FR
FRA
SE1
16
Ramero Clement
1993
Aiglun
-
FRA
SE1
23
Dabout thibault
1995
mallemoisson
-
FRA
SE1
25
trabuc quentin
1996
st michel l'observatoire
-
FRA
SE1
34
assalin thibault
1994
gigondas
-
FRA
SE1
47
martin Tom
1994
mane
-
FRA
SE1
48
martin Tom
1994
mane
-
FRA
SE1
50
Aubert Mathieu
1993
le brusquet
-
FRA
SE1
59
Auguste corentin
1997
st michel l'observatoire
-
FRA
SE1
75
dekeyser maxime
1993
meyrargues
-
FRA
SE1
78
pascal dorian
1994
mirabel aux baronnies
-
FRA
SE1
82
De Maria Quentin
1997
Marseille
FR
FRA
SE1
91
gencel guillaume
1994
mougins
FR
FRA
SE1
92
savoye loic
1993
eyguieres
-
BEL
SE1
110
ALBERTI PAUL
1993
MONTEUX
-
FRA
SE1
113
BILESIMO ANTHONY
1996
LAURIS
-
FRA
SE1
121
BOUET ZENIENT ANTONIE
1996
VENELLES
-
FRA
SE1
122
GOUIS JEROME
1995
VENELLES
-
FRA
SE1
123
VOJTA ZEO PAUL
1995
MEYRARGUES
-
FRA
SE1
124
KOSMANSKI QUENTIN
1995
VENELLES
-
FRA
SE1
125
AUBERGIER PIERRE
1997
MEYRARGUES
-
FRA
SE1
126
Cuenca Cyril
1996
AIX EN PCE
-
FRA
SE1
127
CHALIMAR LUCAS
1994
VENELLES
-
FRA
SE1
128
JOUBERT MARC
1993
ORCIERES
-
FRA
SE1
132
DUCELLIER HUGO
1992
SORGUES
-
FRA
SE1
135
RICHARD BAPTISTE
BEDARRIDES
-
FRA
SE1
138
CHAUVEAU Léo
1994
VELLERON
-
FRA
SE1
139
BOURGOE QUENTIN
1995
VELLERON
-
FRA
SE1
140
CHARRASSE VINCENT
1994
-
-
FRA
SE1
141
SAUTRON STEVEN
1995
-
-
FRA
SE1

SE2
31

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
8
BADIER Yann
1992
Annecy
-
FRA
SE2
19
Daniel Quentin
1991
Rennes
-
FRA
SE2
20
Balland Hugo
1992
Mallemoisson
-
FRA
SE2
27
ROS JEREMY
1990
SAINT MICHEL L'OBSERVATOIRE
-
FRA
SE2
37
marcalli florian
1992
mallemoisson
-
FRA
SE2
44
devaux guillaume
1991
la mede
-
FRA
SE2
54
gastoud guillaume
1990
montpellier
-
FRA
SE2
56
jeppson paul
1992
meyrargues
-
FRA
SE2
60
Auguste pierrick
1991
st michel l'observatoire
-
FRA
SE2
62
Marcon Jean-Benoit
1988
Cremieu
-
FRA
SE2
64
astic didier
1986
st chamas
-
FRA
SE2
65
breuil david
1987
saint chamas
-
FRA
SE2
66
guillemoz matyas
1987
Locarno
-
FRA
SE2
74
walch mickael
1990
caumont
FR
FRA
SE2
79
Dupin Gaëtan
1991
Cabrières d'Avignon
-
FRA
SE2
88
Desrousseaux jeremy
1986
LocarnoANTIBES
TI
FRA
SE2
89
argeme jean-michel
1986
la roque d'antheron
-
FRA
SE2
94
chauvin Eric
1987
saint chamas
-
BAH
SE2
95
Belin Guillaume
1986
Aix en Pce
-
FRA
SE2
96
gdak malory
1991
CORNILLON-CONFOUX
-
FRA
SE2
98
REGIS Anthony
1990
Bouc-bel-air
-
FRA
SE2
100
schoonheere Hugo
1990
les milles
FR
FRA
SE2
102
TROSELLO Maurin
1987
FUVEAU
-
FRA
SE2
105
Fernandez Floria
1986
Crestet
-
FRA
SE2
111
ROCHE FABIEN
1988
-
-
FRA
SE2
116
LOPEZ DAMIEN
1986
SARRANS
-
FRA
SE2
117
CHAUVET OLIVIER
1989
AIX EN PCE
-
FRA
SE2
131
BOURGUES PAUL - VINCENT
1986
CADEROUSSE
-
FRA
SE2
137
FABRE JULIEN
1987
-
-
FRA
SE2
142
BOYER MATTHIEU
1990
-
-
FRA
SE2
147
DADOUN KEVIN
1990
MARSEILLE
-
FRA
SE2

SE3
32

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Charamon Loic
1983
Avignon
-
FRA
SE3
5
COMMAIN Arnaud
1981
Istres
-
FRA
SE3
14
guerin nicolas
1978
besnans
-
FRA
SE3
18
Thevenot Bertrand
1983
MARTIGUES
-
FRA
SE3
26
Ros Michael
1985
Saint Michel l'Observatoire
-
FRA
SE3
30
brando tristan
1979
MANE
-
FRA
SE3
31
Megy Christophe
1979
Digne
-
FRA
SE3
32
MEGY Jérôme
1984
MEYSSE
-
FRA
SE3
38
Prometti Ghislain
1978
Saint Mitre Les Remparts
-
FRA
SE3
39
Faure Julien
1984
saint chamas
-
FRA
SE3
40
piarry michael
1978
ageville
-
FRA
SE3
45
brunet alex
1977
saint disdier
-
FRA
SE3
49
Felgeirolles Guilhem
1983
Chamborigaud
FR
FRA
SE3
52
pouleau damien
1979
garnerans
-
FRA
SE3
53
content sebastien
1980
romaneche thorins
-
FRA
SE3
61
MARQUIS Eric
1977
L'Isle sur la Sorgue
-
FRA
SE3
67
debuire Vincent
1977
ivry sur seine
-
FRA
SE3
68
saquet Christophe
1985
venelles
-
FRA
SE3
71
Boulanger Jules
1982
Orgon
-
FRA
SE3
72
Antonelli Luc
1979
Bandol
-
FRA
SE3
83
giraud mathieu
1984
barras
-
FRA
SE3
84
rouhaud julien
1983
Digne-les-bains
FR
FRA
SE3
86
lombardi cyril
1985
venelles
-
FRA
SE3
87
lombardi cyril
1985
venelles
-
FRA
SE3
93
amat jerome
1980
marigues
-
FRA
SE3
101
Gourrin Cédric
1982
Solliès-Pont
-
FRA
SE3
106
WAWRZYNIAK ANTHONY
1985
ORANGE
-
FRA
SE3
107
CAMUS JULIEN
1985
ORANGE
-
FRA
SE3
114
MENARD ETIENNE
1983
MALLEMOISSON
-
FRA
SE3
115
espannet jerome
1977
martigues
-
FRA
SE3
129
CORACHAN RAPHAEL
1977
BEDARIDES
-
FRA
SE3
130
MOULET ALEXANDRE
1981
CHATEAURENARD
-
FRA
SE3

SE4
30

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
rubi mika
1972
marseille
-
FRA
SE4
6
MARTORELL philippe
1965
VITROLLES
-
FRA
SE4
10
gouiran christophe
1968
dauphin
-
FRA
SE4
13
VALENTIN RAPHAEL
1967
LYAS
-
FRA
SE4
22
senechal yannick
1971
saint maximin
-
FRA
SE4
28
cayol christian
1969
gargas
-
FRA
SE4
33
assalin cyrille
1968
gigondas
-
FRA
SE4
36
BENCTEUX Vincent
1970
monteux
-
FRA
SE4
41
buttigli hervé
1966
port de bouc
-
FRA
SE4
42
SIMON jean-christophe
1969
sorgues
-
FRA
SE4
43
lafon pascal
1966
claix
-
FRA
SE4
46
fontaine thierry
1972
meythet
-
SE4
51
Guintoli david
1974
st privat des vieux
FR
FRA
SE4
55
Dupré Henri
1975
L' Isle sur la Sorgue
-
FRA
SE4
57
gonneau gerald
1975
cavaillon
FR
FRA
SE4
58
pinaz franck
1966
arandon
-
FRA
SE4
63
DAUDET franck
1971
ALES
-
FRA
SE4
69
PITON CHRISTOPHE
1974
ALES
-
FRA
SE4
70
Chebance Stéphane
1973
Peyruis
-
FRA
SE4
73
dal cerro frédéric
1968
rousson
-
FRA
SE4
80
denamur eric
1967
peymeinade
FR
FRA
SE4
81
De Maria Frederic
1966
Marseille
FR
FRA
SE4
90
salomone patrick
1972
Wolhusenle cannet
-
FRA
SE4
108
FAURE SEBASTIEN
1971
BEAUMES DE VENISE
-
FRA
SE4
112
Bilesimo Olivier
1970
lauris
-
FRA
SE4
120
HUGANIE YANN
1971
-
-
FRA
SE4
133
SECCHIAROLI GIQE
1973
MONTEUX
-
FRA
SE4
136
TESTORI OLIVIER
1972
CARPENTRAS
-
FRA
SE4
144
BON PHILIPPE
1970
LES BEAUMETTES
-
FRA
SE4
145
SIEGEL CHRISTOPHE
1973
CHORGES
-
FRA
SE4

SE5
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
17
PENONE Ange
1959
St Saturnin les Apt
-
FRA
SE5
21
daniel michel
1963
gigondas
-
FRA
SE5
77
dekeyser stephane
1961
meyrargues
-
FRA
SE5
97
FRIGIERE jean-Luc
1965
PEILLON
-
FRA
SE5
99
Meysenq Eric
1962
Badenmontmaur
AG
FRA
SE5
103
PENONE Ange
1959
St Saturnin les Apt
-
FRA
SE5
104
Carlus Philippe
1961
APT
-
FRA
SE5
109
ALBERTI JEAUN PAUL
1963
MONTEUX
-
FRA
SE5
119
ISMAËL ALBIN
1961
-
-
FRA
SE5
143
BRUNEL PASCAL
1959
BONNIEUX
-
FRA
SE5
146
CANE JEFF
1961
TOULON
-
FRA
SE5

SED
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
7
BADIER Julie
1997
VOLX
-
FRA
SED
76
dekeyser fanny
1996
meyrargues
-
FRA
SED
85
AMBID Margaux
1995
Venelles
-
FRA
SED
118
Israel Hanna
1987
Marseille
-
FRA
SED
134
GIRAUD-MARCELLIN LEA
1991
ORCIERES
-
FRA
SED