Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

147 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

MX1
50

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
5
ARBELLAY LIONEL
-
Chalais
VS
SUI
MX1
7
DESCOMBES JEAN-PHILIPPE
-
Collonges-S/salève
-
SUI
MX1
21
BRETON MARTIN
2000
Confignon
GE
SUI
MX1
45
PERRIARD ROMAIN
-
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
MX1
73
SCHALLER EDDY
-
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
MX1
78
BERCHTOLD Sylvain
1979
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
MX1
85
PACHE GRÉGORY
-
Donneloye
VD
SUI
MX1
87
WEYRICH Sven
1987
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
MX1
88
BESSARD Yvan
1988
Le Châble-Bagnes
VS
SUI
MX1
110
BENDER Nicolas
1996
Martigny
VS
SUI
MX1
112
SUNIER Jeff
1992
Suchy
VD
SUI
MX1
127
LECREUX JULIEN
2000
Sergey
VD
SUI
MX1
133
HOSTETTLER JOËL
-
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
MX1
134
ORDONEZ Nicolas
1987
Yvonand
VD
SUI
MX1
135
MARIN JOFFREY
-
Sallanches
-
FRA
MX1
143
BOVET BLAISE
1900
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
MX1
149
SEILER VINCENT
-
Brot-Plamboz
NE
SUI
MX1
163
WESPI KARIM
-
Meyrin
GE
SUI
MX1
168
BLONDEAU Zéphir
1986
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
MX1
192
ROMAILLER DAVID
-
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
MX1
194
AUBERSON Kevin
1988
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
MX1
205
SPYCHER FRÉDÉRIC
2000
Baulmes
VD
SUI
MX1
224
LARA BASTIEN
1900
Flanthey
VS
SUI
MX1
228
CHOTARD Jonathan
1988
La Chaumusse
-
FRA
MX1
242
COURTIN PASCAL
-
Excenevex
-
SUI
MX1
253
FAVRE NICOLAS
-
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
MX1
262
MANOLIS SGOUROS
-
La Croix St Lutey
VD
SUI
MX1
284
FRESARD Damien
1980
Les Enfers
JU
SUI
MX1
288
LAUENER JEAN-MARC
-
Cormondrêche
NE
SUI
MX1
323
GAILLARD SYLVAIN
-
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
MX1
344
MARGUET LIONEL
-
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
MX1
362
CUTTAT Lucien
1988
Vevey
VD
SUI
MX1
375
PETERMANN Nicolas
1990
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
MX1
399
BIFRARE KEVIN
-
Vevey
VD
SUI
MX1
407
BARBEY Jérôme
1971
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
MX1
448
CHALLANDES CHRISTELLE
-
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
MX1
453
HENRIOUD Abel
1980
Belmont
VD
SUI
MX1
454
DUTRANNOIS ADRIEN
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
MX1
531
PESENTI JEAN-JACQUES
-
St-Julien En Genevois
-
SUI
MX1
532
RICHARD SACHA
-
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
MX1
558
VOYAME Christophe
1977
Aubonne
VD
SUI
MX1
625
PETERMANN BRUNO
2000
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
MX1
685
CHAPPUIS GUILLAUME
-
Châtillens
VD
SUI
MX1
700
BOVAY Pierre-Yves
1981
Collombey
VS
SUI
MX1
777
KALBERMATTER MARC
-
Ollon
VD
SUI
MX1
789
GERTSCH JULIEN
-
Atre Genève
GE
SUI
MX1
808
THÉVENAZ Mike
1990
Bullet
VD
SUI
MX1
873
BELTRANDO LUIGI
-
Colombier
NE
SUI
MX1
902
AUBERSON Killian
1992
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
MX1
980
TEIXEIRA DA CUNHA JOSÉ MANUEL
-
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MX1

MX2
42

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
9
BROILLET Yves
1974
Marly
FR
SUI
MX2
77
CHARLIER Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
MX2
89
STOUDMANN CÉDRIC
-
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
MX2
122
MOYNIER MYKE
-
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
MX2
137
MARTIGNONI Kenny
1995
Grône
VS
SUI
MX2
163
WESPI KARIM
-
Meyrin
GE
SUI
MX2
168
BLONDEAU Zéphir
1986
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
MX2
193
AEBI Baptiste
1993
Suchy
VD
SUI
MX2
202
DAVOLI MATHIEU
-
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
MX2
207
BERNÈDE SÉBASTIEN
-
Bevaix
NE
SUI
MX2
211
TEIXEIRA DA CUNHA DAVIDE JOAQUIM
-
Bussigny
VD
SUI
MX2
222
CLERGET ALEXANDRE
-
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
MX2
230
RIPOLL NICOLAS
-
Montreux
VD
SUI
MX2
234
GALEAZZI QUENTIN
1900
Ursins
VD
SUI
MX2
251
ROGNON AXEL
-
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
MX2
303
PERRIER Nicolas
1995
Fiez
VD
SUI
MX2
338
GUGLER Patrick
1987
L'auberson
VD
SUI
MX2
353
RUGGIERI Alex
1983
Remaufens
FR
SUI
MX2
375
PETERMANN Nicolas
1990
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
MX2
411
RUCHTI MARTIN
-
Chavornay
VD
SUI
MX2
501
GIRARD David
1990
Romainmôtier
VD
SUI
MX2
547
LEJEUNE ALEXANDRE
-
Baulmes-Les-Dames
-
SUI
MX2
558
VOYAME Christophe
1977
Aubonne
VD
SUI
MX2
676
CAVIN VIRGILE
-
Savigny
VD
SUI
MX2
680
BARRAUD. Arnaud
1971
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
MX2
701
TRIERSCHEIDT ADRIEN
-
Avully
GE
SUI
MX2
738
MARTINHO GONÇALVES
2000
Orny
VD
SUI
MX2
813
STOLL SIMON
-
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
MX2
822
ALLARD Kilian
1971
Donneloye
VD
SUI
MX2
830
ROY Quentin
1993
Les Ponts De Martel
NE
SUI
MX2
836
FRUTSCHI BARNABÉ
-
Rances
VD
SUI
MX2
845
GIRARD PAUL
-
Premier
VD
SUI
MX2
851
SARRON ANTHONY
-
Aubonne (france)
-
SUI
MX2
857
SUNIER JASON
-
Suchy
VD
SUI
MX2
881
BOTTERON JORDAN
-
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
MX2
882
STOLL Maxime
1900
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
MX2
902
AUBERSON Killian
1992
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
MX2
924
KEHRLI William
1987
Aubonne
VD
SUI
MX2
927
VOYAME NICOLAS
1980
Aubonne
VD
SUI
MX2
956
RAYMONDAZ BRIAN
-
Montalchez
NE
SUI
MX2
961
ROSSY SYLVAIN
-
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
MX2
986
PERRIER Jerôme
1998
Fiez
VD
SUI
MX2

MX3
43

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
SINGELÉ ALAIN
-
Les Planchettes Ne
NE
SUI
MX3
6
DUBIEZ PATRICK
-
Reugney
-
SUI
MX3
12
BARRILLIER ALAIN
-
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
MX3
22
SIDERI STÉPHANE
-
Yvonand
VD
SUI
MX3
27
DUBOIS Christian
1956
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
MX3
36
SCHMIDT ANDRÉ
-
Vaux-S/morges
VD
SUI
MX3
37
BESSON ROLAND
-
Molondin
VD
SUI
MX3
38
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
MX3
50
PEGUIRON SÉBASTIEN
-
Cuarny
VD
SUI
MX3
58
DONZALLAZ JEAN-LUC
-
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
MX3
60
GOUBAN STÉPHANE
-
Orges
VD
SUI
MX3
61
SCHIMD HANSSÖRE
1900
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
MX3
68
MARTIN DIDIER
-
Belmont-Yverdon
VD
SUI
MX3
70
BRIOD Thierry
1970
Premier
VD
SUI
MX3
71
THÉVENAZ DIDIER
1900
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
MX3
73
UELTSCHI ROMANO
-
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
MX3
79
LEUBA THIERRY
-
Chavornay
VD
SUI
MX3
81
CORREVON ALEX
-
Molondin
VD
SUI
MX3
93
PERRIER Jean-Francois
1966
Fiez
VD
SUI
MX3
95
FLURY Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
MX3
113
TSCHANNEN Pierre-Alain
1956
Grandson
VD
SUI
MX3
117
PAOLINO GIANNI
1990
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
MX3
127
SCHILLACI JOSEPH
1900
Chavannes
VD
SUI
MX3
132
AUBERT ERIC
-
Valeyres-S/rances
VD
SUI
MX3
155
BULLIARD CHRISTOPHE
-
Bevaix
NE
SUI
MX3
199
KROPF PIERRE
-
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
MX3
210
KOHLER JEAN-MICHEL
-
Grandson
VD
SUI
MX3
212
TOMÁS José
1965
Champvent
VD
SUI
MX3
215
GARINO Gilles
1964
Bevaix
NE
SUI
MX3
221
GERBER NICOLAS
-
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
MX3
227
NAEF BERNARD
1900
St Livres
VD
SUI
MX3
229
ROMANENS SÉBASTIEN
1900
Grandson
VD
SUI
MX3
371
LOMMEZ BRUNO
-
Bevaix
NE
SUI
MX3
418
LEIMER Sébastien
1965
Chamblon
VD
SUI
MX3
443
DARMON Gregory
1964
Aïre
GE
SUI
MX3
448
BAILLY YVAN
-
Doubs (france)
-
SUI
MX3
457
GAILLARD PIERRE
-
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
MX3
537
KLAINGUER DIDIER
-
Sâone
-
SUI
MX3
668
SOUSA LEAL JOSÉ MANUEL
-
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
MX3
699
HENZER LAURENT
2000
Sassel
FR
SUI
MX3
736
CHALLANDES RICHARD
-
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
MX3
770
SAVIOZ Didier
1970
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
MX3
912
LUTZE JEAN-FRANÇOIS
-
Marnand
VD
SUI
MX3

Minis
12

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
17
VERI CÉDRIC
-
Ollon
VD
SUI
Minis
31
LÜDI LEANDRO
-
Bolken
SO
SUI
Minis
35
ERB JONAS
-
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
Minis
39
LUTZE JASON
-
Marnand
VD
SUI
Minis
50
PEGUIRON KERIAN
-
Cuarny
VD
SUI
Minis
63
ROY IGOR
-
Les Ponts De Martel
NE
SUI
Minis
104
RASTELLO FRANCK
-
Corcelles/chavornay
VD
SUI
Minis
222
HOFFMANN JEFF
-
Cernier
NE
SUI
Minis
337
RAMELLA XYLIAN
2000
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
Minis
337
RAMELLA XYLIAN
2000
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
Minis
517
RICHARD FLORIAN
-
Echandens
VD
SUI
Minis
626
VALLOTTON CHARLES
2000
Agiez
VD
SUI
Minis