Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Triathlon Boncourt-Buix

Liste des engagé·e·s

91 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Archinard Chris
1996
ABBEVILLERS
-
FRA
Cadets
208
Fridez Dylan
1997
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cadets
222
Ponzetta Jean-Marc
1998
Buix
JU
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
209
Boitte Camille
1998
Courtemaîche
JU
SUI
Cadettes

Découverte Femme
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Dirand Marie-Laure
1974
BLAMONT
-
FRA
Découverte Femme
108
GOEPFERT Rebecca
1970
Montbouton
-
FRA
Découverte Femme

Découverte Homme
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
102
Parrain Eric
1969
BLAMONT
-
FRA
Découverte Homme
103
Caillet Olivier
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
Découverte Homme
104
Courbat Gérard
1955
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Découverte Homme
105
Pitarch Demetrio
1962
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Découverte Homme
106
Aubry Gilles
1991
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Découverte Homme
107
schafroth mika
1974
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Découverte Homme

Ecoliers
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
202
Schnyder Timothé
2001
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers
203
Cohen Alexis
1999
Val-de-Ruz
NE
BEL
Ecoliers
204
Figueiredo Enzo
1999
Delle
-
SUI
Ecoliers
206
Diaz Raphaël
2001
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers
207
Migy Basile
1999
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Ecoliers
211
Henz Noé
2001
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Ecoliers
213
ROUECHE LORIS
2001
BONCOURT
JU
SUI
Ecoliers
219
DURUGOÏ OLEG
2001
BUIX
JU
SUI
Ecoliers
221
Petignat Mike
2001
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Ecoliers
224
LAVILLE KILIAN
2001
GRANDFONTAINE
JU
SUI
Ecoliers

Ecolières
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
205
Cohen Perrine
2000
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Ecolières
210
Nyfeler Jessica
2000
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières
212
PRONGUE NOEMIE
2001
BUIX
JU
SUI
Ecolières

Elites Dames
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
14
Gerber Tanja
1989
FONTAINEMELON
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
19
Laederach Myriam
1976
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
29
Monnet Natacha
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
30
Treuthardt Emmanuelle
1985
Chezard St. Martin
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
31
smith cynthia
1980
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
32
Christe Evelyne
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
63
SCHAFFTER Sarah
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Oriet Gilian
1984
Delemont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2
Christe Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
5
Donzé Edouard
1986
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
10
Verniers Michaël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
11
MATH Damien
1985
CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
15
Terrier Hervé
1982
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
16
HALLER Gilles
1973
Bavans
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
17
HULLETTE MANUEL
1977
ANDELNANS
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
22
Caillet Cédric
1973
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
33
Maillard Michaël
1978
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
34
REQUET Matthieu
1977
SELONCOURT
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
37
Migy Lucien
1992
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
40
ARNOULD Stéphane
1980
Beaucourt
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
42
Bouille Samuel
1979
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
46
HUGO Cédric
1981
Ins
BE
FRA
Elites Hommes
48
PHEULPIN Aurélien
1985
HERIMONCOURT
FR
FRA
Elites Hommes
59
cavalier lionel
1976
sutz
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
60
Monti Livien
1991
FONTENAIS
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
61
Kobel Thierry
1976
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
62
boegli julien
1983
Châtillon JU
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
64
Didier Adatte
1972
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes

Equipes
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
12
Bonati Jonas
1999
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Equipes
24
Gogniat Dominique
1952
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
Equipes
39
schmidlin vincent
1993
Faverois
-
FRA
Equipes
49
Courbat Jérémy
1985
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Equipes
50
CHARMILLOT NICOLAS
BONCOURT
JU
SUI
Equipes
52
Migy Basile
1999
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Equipes

Juniors Garçons
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
51
Ponzetta Jean-François
1995
Buix
JU
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Minimes filles
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
214
TERRIER NINA
2004
BONCOURT
JU
SUI
Minimes filles
218
ALLIMANN MAEVA
2002
BONCOURT
JU
SUI
Minimes filles
225
Maillard Fiona
2002
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Minimes filles

Minimes garcons
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
215
TERRIER JONAS
2002
BONCOURT
JU
SUI
Minimes garcons
216
STRAHM CANTIN
2003
BONCOURT
JU
SUI
Minimes garcons
217
FRIDEZ HUGO
2004
BONCOURT
JU
SUI
Minimes garcons
220
CLAUDE TRISTAN
2002
BONCOURT
JU
SUI
Minimes garcons
223
LAVILLE FABIEN
2003
GRANDFONTAINE
JU
SUI
Minimes garcons

Seniors Dames
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
23
cohen-cols vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
38
Muñoz Cristel
1965
Courtemautruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Dames
47
Kradolfer Anita
1970
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Seniors Dames
56
CHEBOUD CATHERINE
1971
PFETTERHOUSE
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
57
Gerber ValÉrie
1967
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
18

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Neuenschwander Pierre
1965
Court
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
13
GREVILLOT Olivier
1971
FONTAINE
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
18
Wahli Christophe
1965
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
20
BONGIOVANNI pascal
1958
FAVEROIS
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
21
GOEPFERT DAVID
1969
pérouse
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
25
GAAG Philippe
1962
FRAIS
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
26
Monnat Alphonse
1943
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
27
Thum Vincent
1963
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
28
Laville Jean-philiippe
1966
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
35
Hulmann Maurice
1953
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
36
Bédat Alexandre
1963
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
41
Caccin Daniel
1967
Delémont
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
43
Cohen Michel
1960
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Seniors Hommes
45
willemin pierre-alain
1962
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
53
BLANCO ANTONIO
1962
VALDOIE
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
54
Ferrari Cyrille
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
55
Chapatte Fabien
1969
VILLERET
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes
58
Marguet Denis
1967
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes