Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Pecca Bike "NetPlus 3"

Liste des engagé·e·s

229 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

BOUT CHOU FILLES
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
380
Gross Lauriane
2007
LIDDES
VS
SUI
BOUT CHOU FILLES
382
PREMAND Maude
2006
Choëx
VS
SUI
BOUT CHOU FILLES
410
MARQUIS EMLINE
2007
LIDDES
VS
SUI
BOUT CHOU FILLES
460
Lattion leanne
2009
-
-
SUI
BOUT CHOU FILLES
483
TORNAY EMMA
2006
LIDDES
VS
SUI
BOUT CHOU FILLES

BOUT CHOU GARCONS
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
442
COPT RYAN
2006
PRAZ-DE-FORT
VS
SUI
BOUT CHOU GARCONS
469
VOCAT MATHIAS
2006
SAILLON
VS
SUI
BOUT CHOU GARCONS
479
MEIER LOE
2007
VOLLEGES
VS
SUI
BOUT CHOU GARCONS
480
Meier Charlie
2009
Vollèges
VS
SUI
BOUT CHOU GARCONS
486
Richard Matéo
2006
SAVIESE
VS
SUI
BOUT CHOU GARCONS

Cadets
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
302
Maret Melvyn
1995
Le Sappey
VS
SUI
Cadets
311
Vouillamoz Nicolas
1996
Saxon
VS
SUI
Cadets
312
DARBELLAY LEONARD
1997
ORSIÈRES
VS
SUI
Cadets
313
DARBELLAY VALENTIN
1997
LIDDES
VS
SUI
Cadets
314
Torrent Noé
1996
ayent
VS
SUI
Cadets
317
GABIOUD FABIEN
1997
ORSIÈRES
VS
SUI
Cadets
318
TORNAY VALENTIN
1995
ORSIÈRES
VS
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Petoud Marie
1995
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Cadettes
315
imstepf alix
1995
LES MAYENS DE SION
VS
SUI
Cadettes
316
METROZ ABIGAËLLE
1997
ORSIÈRES
VS
SUI
Cadettes
633
Besse Maude
1996
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Cadettes

Cross Filles
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
357
Rossoz Mélissa
2001
Le Châble (VS)
VS
SUI
Cross Filles
362
Rouiller Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
415
Degrada Lucie
2002
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Cross Filles
419
Debons Mathilde
2001
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cross Filles
427
Gabioud Zoe
2002
Orsieres
VS
SUI
Cross Filles
437
Burquier Loane
2002
Saint Paul en Chablais
-
FRA
Cross Filles
457
Lattion Cynthia
2002
Orsieres
VS
SUI
Cross Filles

Cross Garcons
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
352
Premand Fred
1969
Choex
VS
SUI
Cross Garcons
361
Dalleves David
2001
Collonges
VS
SUI
Cross Garcons
364
Fracheboud Thibault
2001
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cross Garcons
367
Marquis Quentin
2001
Liddes
VS
SUI
Cross Garcons
368
Gachet Noah
2002
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cross Garcons
370
Villiger Thomas
2001
MURAZ
VS
SUI
Cross Garcons
374
Décoppet Ethan
2001
VERNAYAZ
VS
SUI
Cross Garcons
423
Faiss Tibor
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
Cross Garcons
433
THERY JONATHAN
2001
LIDDES
VS
SUI
Cross Garcons
440
SERMIER VINCENT
2002
ARBAZ
VS
SUI
Cross Garcons
443
MAEGESLI JONATHAN
2002
MONTANA
VS
SUI
Cross Garcons
482
TORNAY LORIS
2002
LIDDES
VS
SUI
Cross Garcons
484
Richard Lucas
2001
SAVIESE
VS
SUI
Cross Garcons

Dames Open A
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
36
Farquet Justine
1994
Le Levron
VS
SUI
Dames Open A
55
Schneider Elodie
1987
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames Open A
81
Faiss Caroline
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames Open A
93
Duc Caroline
1986
Pont-de-la-Morge
VS
SUI
Dames Open A
638
BURNET Gaelle
1972
LUGRIN
-
FRA
Dames Open A

Dames Open B
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
49
Daven Estelle
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
Dames Open B
54
Lagger Emilie
1985
Vex
VS
SUI
Dames Open B
56
Monnet Floriane
1985
Lens
VS
SUI
Dames Open B
58
Barras Sylvie
1986
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Dames Open B
67
Schornoz Eugénie
1994
Riaz
FR
SUI
Dames Open B
95
Pellissier Marlène
1986
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames Open B
100
Berguerand Anouk
1974
Massongex
VS
SUI
Dames Open B
607
Tornay Céline
1987
ORSIÈRES
VS
SUI
Dames Open B

Hommes Open A
76

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
11
Bolis Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
12
Fournier Bertrand
1975
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
14
lutz Yannick
1972
viry
-
FRA
Hommes Open A
15
Faisant Grégoire
1970
Riddes
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
17
Faiss Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
18
Gillioz Alexandre
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
19
borgeaud médéric
1989
Leysin
VD
SUI
Hommes Open A
20
Good Markus
1962
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
21
Faiss Raphael
1979
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Hommes Open A
24
Aymon Joan
1979
Verossaz
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
26
Carron steve
1971
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
27
Chappuis Thomas
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
29
Rapillard Arnaud
1987
1971
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
30
Stalder Léonard
1989
Salins
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
31
Meilland Nicolas
1969
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
32
den oudendammer Erik
1975
Sarreyer
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
33
EVEQUOZ Bertrand
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
34
Baruchet Antoine
1959
Massongex
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
35
Gabbud Pierre-alain
1965
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
38
Rey Maxy
1964
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
39
Freitas Fabio
1984
Ovronnay
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
41
Berard Melvin
1994
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
43
Crettenand Cyril
1984
VERCORIN
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
44
Quarroz David
1977
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
48
Bruchez Joël
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
50
Monnet Christian
1965
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
51
Bender Pierre-Yves
1968
Erde
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
57
Piasenta Gael
1984
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
59
Rapillard Stéphane
1983
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
60
Canazzo Tiziano
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
64
pitteloud benjamin
1991
Saxonsaxon
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
73
May Yvan
1987
Villette
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
75
Marchand Jacques
1965
Charrat
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
77
DIMASSI HEDI
1965
SAVIESE
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
78
Comby Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
79
Comby Daniel
1962
Isérables
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
84
Julier Markus
1987
Brig
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
85
Julier Stefan
1981
Susten
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
86
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
89
Luisier yves
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
91
Nicollerat Henri
1969
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
94
Häubi Kevin
1994
Vex
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
96
Membré Eric-gwénaël
1967
Chalais
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
97
Maillard Antoine
1960
Grandson
VD
SUI
Hommes Open A
98
Décaillet Fabien
1976
Salvan
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
99
Rey Georges
1978
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
101
Monnet Stéphane
1975
Miege
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
107
Blanchard Denis
1994
Sornard
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
109
Richard Nicolas
1970
SavièseDrône
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
110
burquier christophe
1976
saint paul en chablais
-
FRA
Hommes Open A
111
Adatte Olivier
1968
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Hommes Open A
112
Gabioud Bernard
1966
Orsières
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
601
Rentsch Daniel
1961
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Hommes Open A
604
TORNAY OLIVIER
1966
MARTIGNY-CROIX
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
605
VOUTAZ ANDRE-GERARD
1954
MARTIGNY-CROIX
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
606
Dallèves Francis
1968
Collonges
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
609
SEEBERGER HANS-BAPTIST
1984
KIPPEL
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
610
LEHNER KAI
1993
WILER
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
612
MOESCHING MARTIN
1964
CHARDONNE
VD
SUI
Hommes Open A
613
STAUBER JEAN-MARC
1964
CORSIER
VD
SUI
Hommes Open A
614
MIRCHIN ROBERT
1968
CHARDONNE
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
615
Cottier Raphaël
1975
Choëx
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
616
Schmidlin Thomas
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
617
FELLAY ERIC
1972
LIDDES
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
619
Rapillard Laurent
1977
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
620
Darbellay Dominique
1953
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
621
Berclaz Sebastien
1971
Pont-de-la-Morge
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
622
CYRIL JEROME
1988
VERSEGERES
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
623
Chambovey Edouard
1978
Collonges
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
624
Bader Vincent
1979
Montricher
VD
SUI
Hommes Open A
626
Decoppet Cedric
1973
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
629
Mariéthoz Lois
1989
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
630
Dubois Jean-Luc
1969
Choëx
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A
631
Farquet François
1985
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Hommes Open A
639
burnet bernard
1972
LUGRIN
-
FRA
Hommes Open A
640
Fardel Swen
1994
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes Open A

Hommes Open B
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
16
Petoud Albert
1962
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
22
Abbet Gaëtan
1994
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
23
Abbet Michaël
1992
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
28
Lecoyer Vincent
1975
Mollens
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
37
Barras Stève
1967
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
46
Schuerman. Eric
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes Open B
47
Maret Frédéric
1971
Le Sappey
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
61
Amoudruz Nicolas
1976
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes Open B
72
Dubois Jean-Luc
1969
Choëx
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
76
Marchand Jérémie
1992
Champlan
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
92
Gachet Sebastian
1976
Monthey
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
602
Gachet Gérard
1972
Monthey
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
603
Renna David
1972
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
608
Lattion Stève
1972
Liddes
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
611
SCDARO SANDRO
1984
MARTIGNY-CROIX
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
621
Berclaz Sebastien
1971
Pont-de-la-Morge
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
625
Glassey Alain
1967
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
627
Favre Bastien
1994
MARTIGNY
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
628
FUSAY PIERRE-YVAN
1960
LIDDES
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
632
Piatti Thomas
1993
Orsières
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
634
Lattion Jérôme
1969
Orsieres
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B
641
LATTION PATRICK
1967
ORSIÈRES
VS
SUI
Hommes Open B

Mega Filles
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
355
Rossoz Ophélie
1998
Le Châble (VS)
VS
SUI
Mega Filles
388
FLOREY LENA
1998
MORGINS
VS
SUI
Mega Filles
416
Moulin Gaëlle
1997
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Mega Filles

Mega Garcons
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
356
locher titouan
1997
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
358
Maret Dylan
1998
Le Sappey
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
363
Maillard Arthur
1998
Verbier
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
378
imstepf frank
1997
Les Mayens de Sion
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
387
HAINS MATTHEW
1998
ST-GINGOLPH
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
404
Gaspoz Jonathan
1997
Morgins
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
408
Biner Sebastien
1997
Morgins
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
417
Evershed Jimmy
1997
Saxon
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
418
Debons Antoine
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
421
Riposi Anthony
1997
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Mega Garcons
431
Jacquier Steven
1998
Savièse
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
432
Germanier Antoine
1997
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
435
Milhit Antonin
1998
Saxon
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
446
Mottiez Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
450
Bressoud Daniel
1997
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
453
PINET LUCAS
1998
SAXON
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
455
GABIOUD MICHAËL
1997
ORSIÈRES
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
466
Carroz Théo
1998
Bruson
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons
472
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Mega Garcons

Rock Filles
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
383
Renna Leeloo
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
422
Faiss Nora
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
436
LATTION ELISE
1999
ORSIERES
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
445
DARBELLAY NOEMI
1999
LIDDES
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
458
Lattion Audrey
1999
Orsieres
VS
SUI
Rock Filles
471
Boisset Perrine
2000
Martigny
VS
SUI
Rock Filles

Rock Garcons
24

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
351
Rouiller Loris
2000
Belmont-sur-lausanne
VD
SUI
Rock Garcons
353
Reichenbach Thierry
2000
Martigny
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
354
Specchier Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
365
Fracheboud Bastien
1999
Monthey
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
379
Ulivi Arnaud
2000
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
380
DARBELLAY THOMAS
2000
LIDDES
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
386
Avanthay Julien
1999
Champery
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
389
Hains Timothy
2000
St-gingolph
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
414
Degrada Tristan
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
428
Gabioud Luca
2000
Orsieres
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
430
BLANC FLORENT
2000
AYENT
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
439
BURQUIER AMOURY
2000
ST-PAUL EN CHABLAIS
-
FRA
Rock Garcons
441
SERMIER MATTHIEU
1999
ARBAZ
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
444
MAEGESLI DYLAN
2000
MONTANA
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
447
MOTTIEZ XAVIER
2000
COLLONGES
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
448
FUMEAUX BENOIT
1999
LE COTTERG
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
451
Maret Alexis
2000
Prarreyer
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
456
Gabioud Damien
1999
Praz-de-Fort
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
461
FARQUET BRUNO
1999
VILLETTE
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
464
HUBERT CYRILLE
2000
ORSIÈRES
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
474
LATAPIE LUC
1999
BRUSON
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
476
LATAPIE CAMILLE
1999
BRUSON
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
478
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons
481
DUBOIS LIONEL
1999
CHOEX
VS
SUI
Rock Garcons

Soft Filles
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
366
Specchier Lena
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Soft Filles
375
Burquier Line
2003
St paul en chablais
-
FRA
Soft Filles
384
DUBOSSON THAIS
2004
MONTHEY
VS
SUI
Soft Filles
426
Gabioud Coline
2004
Orsières
VS
SUI
Soft Filles
429
Blanc Cédrine
2004
AYENT
VS
SUI
Soft Filles
463
HUBERT CAMILLE
2003
ORSIÈRES
VS
SUI
Soft Filles

Soft Garcons
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
359
Maret Lenny
2007
Le Sappey
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons
369
Gross Maxime
2003
Liddes
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons
371
Glassey Arnaud
2003
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons
373
DECOPPET CORENTIN
2004
VERNAYAZ
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons
376
Burnet Julian
2004
Lugrin
-
FRA
Soft Garcons
377
BURNET PIERRICK
2003
LUGRIN
-
FRA
Soft Garcons
424
Faiss Marin
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons
425
VALDENAIRE VINCENT
2004
LIDDES
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons
434
THERY BASTIEN
2004
LIDDES
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons
449
BALLEYS MANU
2003
LIDDES
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons
452
Maret Gratien
2004
Prarreyer
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons
454
Gabioud Gregory
2004
Orsières
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons
462
FARQUET DANY
2004
LE CHÂBLE VS
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons
465
Carroz Matthia
2004
Bruson
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons
467
SARRASIN MICHAËL
2003
LIDDES
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons
468
SARRASIN YANNICK
2005
LIDDES
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons
470
Vocat Cyril
2004
Saillon
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons
477
CORDOLA VINCENT
2003
LIDDES
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons
485
Richard Noé
2004
SAVIESE
VS
SUI
Soft Garcons