Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Stierenberglauf - Schweizermeisterschaft

Liste des engagé·e·s

419 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

M U23
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
9
Sievert Tobias
1992
Nyon
VD
SUI
M U23
Association Leon
46
Büttler Dominik
1992
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
M U23
LZO Oberaargau /Welschenrohr
87
Simonet David
1994
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M U23
CA Belfaux
103
Schmidhaug Silas
1993
Goldingen
ZH
SUI
M U23
LC Uster
219
Risse Térence
1993
Cottens FR
FR
SUI
M U23
CA Rosé
226
Lustenberger Stefan
1994
Kriens
LU
SUI
M U23
227
Lustenberger Daniel
1992
Lenzburg
AG
SUI
M U23
263
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
M U23
263
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
M U23
263
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
M U23
264
THALMANN DOMINIK #missing
1992
GIFFERS
FR
SUI
M U23
274
Caloz Sébastien
1993
Bramois
VS
SUI
M U23
325
Girard Damien
1992
Lieffrens
FR
SUI
M U23
332
MAURON CHRIS
1994
PLASSELB
FR
SUI
M U23
630
WIEDLER DANIEL #missing
1995
WILDERSWIL
BE
SUI
M U23

M35
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
18
Imhof Romeo
1979
Naters
VS
SUI
M35
57
Costa Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
M35
CABV Martigny
62
Bessard Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
M35
CABV Martigny
82
Trotta Sergio
1976
Neuenkirch
LU
SUI
M35
89
Ramuz Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
M35
CABV Martigny
98
Moulin Xavier
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
M35
CABV Martigny
99
Brügger Werner
1975
Giffers
FR
SUI
M35
TSV Rechthalten
104
Blättler Beat
1976
Stallikon
ZH
SUI
M35
106
Meszaros Thomas
1978
Meyriez
FR
SUI
M35
130
Scherer Dominik
1975
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
M35
135
Koller Stefan
1975
Sonnental
SG
SUI
M35
183
Niederberger Elmar
1975
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
M35
BSO Plaffeien
231
Jenny Adrian
1979
Düdingen
FR
SUI
M35
235
Baeriswyl Andreas
1978
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
M35
313
Jungo Thomas
1979
Giffers
FR
SUI
M35
320
BUSER SÉBASTIEN #missing
1977
CORDAST
FR
SUI
M35
323
MITTMANN MAX #missing
1976
BASEL
BS
SUI
M35
334
BLUM MARKUS #missing
1975
BEROMÜNSTER
LU
SUI
M35
340
UTELLI STEPHAN #missing
1976
RHEINFELDEN
AG
SUI
M35
351
PORTMAN ARMIN #missing
1979
GIFFERS
FR
SUI
M35
369
DE ROCHE RAFAEL #missing
1976
STEFFISBURG
BE
SUI
M35

M40
34

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Nenniger Christoph
1970
Flamatt
FR
SUI
M40
5
Kieliger Matthias
1972
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
M40
44
Allemann Philipp
1971
Biel-Benken BL
BL
SUI
M40
LZO Oberaargau /Welschenrohr
48
Turati Silvano
1972
Stabio
TI
SUI
M40
Comacina Atleti.eu
59
Zimmermann Marco
1974
Visperterminen
VS
SUI
M40
Rhone Runners
60
Spicher David
1970
Schmitten FR
FR
SUI
M40
66
Grünig Kaspar
1973
Gysenstein
BE
SUI
M40
74
Zuccoli Jean-Michel
1974
Lully FR
FR
SUI
M40
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
77
Atienza Daniel
1974
Moudon
VD
SUI
M40
95
Staeheli Oliver
1971
Horgen
ZH
SUI
M40
100
Mollard Christophe
1970
Rossens FR
FR
SUI
M40
102
Kaufmann Roger
1974
Uster
ZH
SUI
M40
LC Uster
117
Kellerhals Martin
1970
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
M40
138
Haenni Mario
1972
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M40
140
Müller Renato
1974
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
M40
SC Alterswil
142
Baumann Hansruedi
1973
Wallenwil
TG
SUI
M40
143
Chofflon Olivier
1972
Farvagny
FR
SUI
M40
160
Raetzo Claudio
1970
Schmitten (FR)
FR
SUI
M40
168
Bürgi Thomas
1971
Goldau
SZ
SUI
M40
173
Baechler Gilbert
1970
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M40
174
Schwaller Pascal
1974
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M40
185
Okle Roger
1971
Köniz
BE
SUI
M40
LCA Bärn
244
Sparreskog Niclas
1973
Västerås
-
SWE
M40
247
Reubi Ripon David
1973
Köniz
BE
SUI
M40
249
Mario Vonlanthen
1971
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M40
270
KOZEL BERND #missing
1973
ARNI BE
BE
SUI
M40
281
Ambrosini Stefan
1971
Oftringen
AG
SUI
M40
286
Rindlisbacher Thomas
1973
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
M40
286
Rindlisbacher Thomas
1973
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
M40
286
Rindlisbacher Thomas
1973
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
M40
326
Lüthi Oliver
1973
Schmitten (FR)
FR
SUI
M40
336
Curty Philippe
1973
Neyruz FR
FR
SUI
M40
352
SCHAFER ALDO #missing
1973
HEITENRIED
FR
BEL
M40
358
KRATTINGER FRANÇOIS #missing
1973
AVENCHES
VD
SUI
M40

M45
28

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
6
zeller martin
1966
Aegerten
BE
SUI
M45
17
Berger Emil
1967
Wiedlisbach
BE
SUI
M45
21
Müller Erwin
1966
Oberkirch LU
LU
SUI
M45
25
Decorvet Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
M45
TV Bösingen
35
Fernandes Amaro
1961
FRIBOURG
FR
SUI
M45
36
Kostezer Stefan
1966
Bern
BE
SUI
M45
84
Zeller Peter
1965
Weissenburg
BE
SUI
M45
94
Sterren Quirin
1965
Eischoll
VS
SUI
M45
125
Burkhardt Ralf
1966
Bern
BE
SUI
M45
144
Stooss Urs
1966
Murten
FR
SUI
M45
154
Zurkinden Andreas
1965
Tafers
FR
SUI
M45
156
Messerli Rolf
1967
Oberstocken
BE
SUI
M45
Team Stöckli
157
Thomann Ueli
1966
Thun
BE
SUI
M45
LSV Uetendorf
158
Rech Patrick
1968
Plasselb
FR
SUI
M45
TSV Rechthalten
161
zbinden Robert
1969
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
M45
176
Schuwey Christoph
1967
Châtel sur Montsalvens
FR
SUI
M45
180
Sonney Jean-pierre
1969
Auboranges
FR
SUI
M45
187
Bigler Denis
1969
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
M45
232
Boschung Peter
1969
Schmitten FR
FR
SUI
M45
296
Christen Isidor
1966
Buchrain
LU
SUI
M45
297
Arn Christoph
1968
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
M45
301
Fatton Didier
1966
Dombresson
NE
SUI
M45
302
Curty Philippe
1973
Neyruz FR
FR
SUI
M45
302
heidegger markus
1966
Lyss
BE
SUI
M45
314
Kadlec Sven
1967
Muhen
AG
GER
M45
315
NAGEL SIEGFRIED
1968
MURTEN
FR
SUI
M45
346
Perritaz Joël
1968
Villarlod
FR
SUI
M45
349
MACHERET BERNARD
1965
ESTAVAYER LE GIBLOUX
FR
SUI
M45

M50
40

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Tucker Kim
1960
Thürnen
BL
RSA
M50
10
Wyssen Alwin
1962
Zumholz
FR
SUI
M50
TSV Rechthalten
16
Buser Franz
1963
Rüfenacht BE
BE
SUI
M50
24
Albrecht Urs
1962
Cordast
FR
SUI
M50
28
Ryffel Lorenz
1962
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
M50
29
Leimgruber Jörg
1963
Dietikon
ZH
SUI
M50
smrun
70
roland fürst
1960
gunzgen
SO
SUI
M50
76
Anonyme
-
-
M50
109
Graf Rolf
1960
Untersiggenthal
AG
SUI
M50
114
Stooss Ruedi
1964
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M50
122
Gauch Jean-Marc
1964
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
M50
128
Bielmann Francis
1964
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
M50
132
Grivel Jean-Louis
1964
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
M50
133
Carrel Fernand
1962
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M50
134
Feyer Renato
1964
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
M50
145
Oberson Urban
1964
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
M50
Grosshouz Sprinter, Alterswil FR
164
Tissières Gerard
1960
Orsières
VS
SUI
M50
166
Vonlanthen René
1961
Düdingen
FR
SUI
M50
167
Jordan Michel
1964
le Pâquier
FR
SUI
M50
sans
170
Aebischer Michael
1963
Düdingen
FR
SUI
M50
196
Autenried Roger
1964
Oberdorf BL
BL
SUI
M50
PASTAmmeler
198
Conca Daniel
1964
Meyriez
FR
SUI
M50
AC Murten
209
Steiner Stefan
1964
Basel
BS
SUI
M50
211
Nydegger Beat
1961
Schwarzee
FR
SUI
M50
213
Schneuwly Michael
1961
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
M50
LAT Sense
221
Kramer Markus
1964
Meilen
ZH
SUI
M50
SM Run
228
ETZENSPERGER MARCEL
1961
BRIG
VS
SUI
M50
240
Brügger Othmar
1962
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
M50
262
moos stany
1964
Ayent / Le Landeron
NE
SUI
M50
279
BÜHLER HANSRUEDI #missing
1961
STEFFISBURG
BE
SUI
M50
293
Marti Pierre-André
1963
Court
BE/JB
SUI
M50
300
Hostettler Andreas
1962
Albligen
BE
SUI
M50
309
HÄNNI URS #missing
1962
THUN
BE
SUI
M50
316
Pittet André
1961
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
FR
SUI
M50
317
RINDLISBACHER WILLI
1962
KIRCHBERG BE
BE
SUI
M50
347
FEYE PETER #missing
1962
PLEFFEIN
FR
SUI
M50
356
WEBER EDY
1962
Rothrist
AG
SUI
M50
356
Gerber Markus
1960
Rüfenacht
BE
SUI
M50
365
PASQUIER HENRI
1950
SCHWARZSEE
FR
SUI
M50
367
Gisler Walter
1960
Wohlen b. Bern
BE
SUI
M50

M55
26

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
26
Keller Urs
1958
Ermatingen
TG
SUI
M55
MTV Ermatingen
38
Von Känel Christoph
1959
Scharnachtal
BE
SUI
M55
All Blacks Thun
42
Schranz Fred
1959
Bäriswil BE
BE
SUI
M55
LSV Uetendorf
52
Hirschi Hanspeter
1957
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
M55
64
Savioz Jean-Marc
1959
Vouvry
VS
SUI
M55
SG St-Maurice
86
Rohrer Urs
1959
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
M55
Lauftreff Zollikofen
96
Spahr Thomas
1956
Rüfenacht BE
BE
SUI
M55
smrun / stb
118
Riser Patrick
1957
Genève
GE
SUI
M55
124
Kummer Hansjörg
1955
Thun
BE
SUI
M55
All Blacks Thun
136
Closuit Bertrand
1956
Martigny
VS
SUI
M55
139
Christen Hans
1956
Gettnau
LU
SUI
M55
LR Gettnau
159
Trinkler Richard
1957
Gränichen
AG
SUI
M55
204
Yerly Christian
1957
Lovens FR
FR
SUI
M55
Ca Rosé
208
Ruchat Jean-Claude
1959
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
M55
Footing Dent de Vaulion
216
Clement Jean-Francois
1956
Ependes (FR)
FR
SUI
M55
CA Rosé
222
Vieira de Sousa António
1958
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M55
236
Casillas David
1956
Oak Forest Illinois
-
USA
M55
237
Fatton Christian
1959
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
M55
267
WEIBEL ROLAND #missing
1958
SOLOTHURN
SO
SUI
M55
285
FEYE PETER #missing
1962
PLEFFEIN
FR
SUI
M55
285
Warpelin Richard
1958
Payerne
VD
SUI
M55
294
LUSTENBERGER TONI #missing
1955
KRIENS
LU
SUI
M55
299
Zbinden Peter
1959
Plasselb
FR
SUI
M55
336
LEUENBERGER ANDRÉ #missing
1955
AARWANGEN
BE
SUI
M55
348
SCHNYDER FELIX #missing
1958
ZULLWIL
SO
SUI
M55
361
Oppliger Daniel #missing
1957
Corsier
GE
SUI
M55

M60
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
53
Maeder Walter
1951
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
M60
54
Gygax Martin
1953
Bern
BE
SUI
M60
smrun
68
Hirschi Werner
1952
Waldkirch
SG
SUI
M60
71
Weiss Martin
1950
Riehen
BS
SUI
M60
75
Messerli Hervé
1953
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
M60
SA Bulle
88
Guggisberg Willi
1953
Worblaufen
BE
SUI
M60
Jogging Club Bern
93
Piccand Gabriel
1954
Corpataux
FR
SUI
M60
116
GUIGNARD PHILIPPE
1954
VAULION
VD
SUI
M60
126
Hunziker Markus
1954
Spreitenbach
AG
SUI
M60
172
JAQUIER Marcel
1953
Grandcour
VD
SUI
M60
189
Trachsel Willi
1954
Plasselb
FR
SUI
M60
210
Meyer Jürg
1954
Emmenbrücke
LU
SUI
M60
LR Ebikon / SMRUN
217
VALLOTTON François
1953
Lucens / VD
VD
SUI
M60
Footing Club Lausanne
261
SPRING HANSPETER #missing
1951
ZOLLIKOFEN
BE
SUI
M60
292
Rebetez Michel
1954
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
M60
298
Caille Louis
1950
Epagny
FR
SUI
M60
339
BÜHLER HANSRUEDI #missing
1961
STEFFISBURG
BE
SUI
M60
339
JENNY PETER
1951
ST. ANTONI
FR
SUI
M60
341
SCHWARZMGER WERNER #missing
1952
MÜNSINGEN
BE
SUI
M60
359
ZBINDEN MARIUS
1950
ST. URSEN
FR
SUI
M60
362
De Bellis François
1953
Montricher
VD
SUI
M60

M65
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
15
Andrist Bernhard
1946
Zürich
ZH
SUI
M65
SMRUN
27
Schibig Viktor
1948
Illnau
ZH
SUI
M65
SMRUN
43
Pauchard Bruno
1949
Bösingen
FR
SUI
M65
TV Bösingen
56
Bryner Rolf
1945
Stettlen
BE
SUI
M65
LCA Bärn
85
Arnold Josef
1947
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
M65
108
Anderegg Albert
1945
Innertkirchen
BE
SUI
M65
147
BUCHER RUEDI
1949
Giffers
FR
SUI
M65
163
Furrer Serge
1949
Bevaix
NE
SUI
M65
203
borer claudius
1946
Kerns
OW
SUI
M65
290
ANDERMATT ALFONSO
1946
BAAR
ZG
SUI
M65
291
SCHWAB JEAN-PIERRE
1949
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
M65
308
GERWER ARMIN #missing
1947
MÜNCHENBUCHSEE
BE
SUI
M65
355
STOCKER TONI
1948
RICKENBACH SO
SO
SUI
M65

M70
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
14
Inglin Karl
1944
Luzern
LU
SUI
M70
73
Coles Malcolm
1940
Leeds
-
GBR
M70
79
Von Gunten Hans
1944
Thun
BE
SUI
M70
141
Baumann Hans
1942
Elsau
ZH
SUI
M70
149
Herr Willi
1942
Les Sciernes-d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
M70
205
Overney Henri
1943
Marly
FR
SUI
M70
257
LEUTENEGGER JOSEF #missing
1944
BUBENDORF
BL
SUI
M70

M75
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
33
Widmer Paul
1939
Effretikon
ZH
SUI
M75
SMRUN
49
Scheiber Kaspar
1939
Luzern
LU
SUI
M75
Smrun
119
Schwarz Hans-Rudolf
1938
Oberhofen Thun'see
BE
SUI
M75
All Blacks Thun
137
Vetsch Christian
1934
Abtwil
SG
SUI
M75
268
Maag Heinz
1939
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
M75

MAN
59

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
11
loperetti bastien
1983
estavayer
FR
SUI
MAN
12
Frei Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
MAN
37
Nussbaumer André
1987
Wiedlisbach
BE
SUI
MAN
39
Spring Daniel
1984
Thun
BE
SUI
MAN
All Blacks Thun
50
Bieri Matthias
1987
Bern
BE
SUI
MAN
Gantrischbike.ch
55
Mathys Christian
1987
Biberist
SO
SUI
MAN
Biel/Bienne Athletics
58
Brenzikofer Simon
1988
Konolfingen
BE
SUI
MAN
All Blacks Thun
63
LATTION Emmanuel
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
MAN
CABV Martigny
65
Jeckelmann Manuel
1987
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
MAN
STB
90
Riser Vincent
1991
Cormagens
FR
SUI
MAN
Stade Genève
101
Imfeld Andreas
1986
Murten
FR
SUI
MAN
121
Reich Samuel
1991
Sumiswald
BE
SUI
MAN
123
Bucher Marc
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
146
Ackermann Andreas
1984
Tafers
FR
SUI
MAN
150
Huber Erich
1981
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
MAN
151
Stritt Laurent
1990
Tafers
FR
SUI
MAN
152
Sturny Florian
1982
Tafers
FR
SUI
MAN
153
Tschopp Sebastian
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
155
vogt Philippe
1980
Alterswil
FR
SUI
MAN
162
Witzel Marco
1984
Galmiz
FR
GER
MAN
171
Herren Andy
1986
Murten
FR
SUI
MAN
179
Gillet Alain
1980
Saint Paul en chablais
-
FRA
MAN
181
Hohl Christian
1989
Basel
BS
SUI
MAN
Old Boys Basel
188
Trachsel Beat
1986
Plasselb
FR
SUI
MAN
194
Rutschi Oliver
1983
Köniz
BE
SUI
MAN
225
Gafner Lukas
1991
Oberhofen
BE
SUI
MAN
239
Andrey Julien
1981
Frutigen
BE
SUI
MAN
241
Brügger Thomas
1987
Brünisried
FR
SUI
MAN
246
Jeanmaire Yannick
1984
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
MAN
250
Vonlanthen Yvan
1985
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
MAN
251
Lombriser Gabriel
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
MAN
252
Roditscheff Nicolas
1984
?????
-
SUI
MAN
260
Pharisa Sébastien
1990
Estavannens
FR
SUI
MAN
265
FEUZ PHILIPP #missing
1983
LAUTERBRUNNEN
BE
SUI
MAN
269
MORAND Alain
1983
Bulle
FR
SUI
MAN
276
HALLER JONAS #missing
1987
KÜTTIGEN
AG
FRA
MAN
277
Egli Pascal
1988
Leysin
VD
SUI
MAN
278
VOGT MARKUS #missing
1991
BERN
BE
SUI
MAN
280
Burri Hans
1983
Guggisberg
BE
SUI
MAN
287
Chassot Raphaël
1988
Echarlens
FR
SUI
MAN
295
CARREL David
1988
Givisiez
FR
SUI
MAN
302
GROS RENATO #missing
1983
BERN
BE
SUI
MAN
306
Salamin Augustin
1990
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
MAN
310
Jungo Florian
1982
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
MAN
311
MAURON PASCAL #missing
1983
DÜDINGEN
FR
SUI
MAN
312
Vonlanthen Beat
1983
Düdingen
FR
SUI
MAN
318
BÄCHLER DAMIEN
1984
RECHTHALTEN
FR
SUI
MAN
321
EGGIMANN KONRAD #missing
1980
WYSSACHEN
BE
SUI
MAN
324
WACKER JOSIAS #missing
1983
BINNINGEN
BL
SUI
MAN
327
CARILLO MARC #missing
1991
BULLE
FR
SUI
MAN
330
CHRISTEN MATTHIAS #missing
1980
NIEDERHÜNIGEN
BE
SUI
MAN
333
Rauler Sebastien
1990
Im Ferg
FR
SUI
MAN
343
SAUTEUR LUDOVIC #missing
1980
CHEYRES
FR
SUI
MAN
344
Ambrosini Stefan
1971
Oftringen
AG
SUI
MAN
344
LOMBRISER LUKAS #missing
1990
BÜSSERACH
SO
SUI
MAN
345
EYER TOMAS #missing
1981
BURGDORF
BE
SUI
MAN
353
Vonlanthen German
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
354
Garcia Jorge
1982
Wabern
BE
ESP
MAN
364
Pasquier Christophe
1980
Romanens
FR
SUI
MAN

Schüler II / Ecoliers II
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
703
Piller Gregory
2003
Giffers
FR
SUI
Schüler II / Ecoliers II
704
Cottier Pierrick
2003
Im Fang
FR
SUI
Schüler II / Ecoliers II
705
Etzensperger Lionel
2003
Gamsen
VS
SUI
Schüler II / Ecoliers II
707
WIEDLER MATTHIAS #missing
2001
WILDERSWIL
BE
SUI
Schüler II / Ecoliers II
709
JOBENIUS GUSTAF #missing
2001
SWEDEN
-
BEL
Schüler II / Ecoliers II

Schülerinnen I / Ecolières I
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Müller Fabienne
2005
Oberkirch LU
LU
SUI
Schülerinnen I / Ecolières I
803
Ramuz Chloé
2005
Charrat
VS
SUI
Schülerinnen I / Ecolières I
CABV Martigny
805
Dolet Estelle
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Schülerinnen I / Ecolières I
811
JOST TIFFANY #missing
2004
SCHWARZSEE
FR
SUI
Schülerinnen I / Ecolières I
812
NYDEGGER BARBARA #missing
2005
SCHWARZSEE
FR
SUI
Schülerinnen I / Ecolières I
813
NYDEGGER SOFIA #missing
2008
SCHWARZSEE
FR
SUI
Schülerinnen I / Ecolières I

Schülerinnen II / Ecolières II
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Egger Céline
2002
Brünisried
FR
SUI
Schülerinnen II / Ecolières II
TSV Rechthalten
702
Brügger Samira
2002
Giffers
FR
SUI
Schülerinnen II / Ecolières II
706
NYDEGGER ANNA MARIA #missing
2003
SCWARZSEE
FR
SUI
Schülerinnen II / Ecolières II
708
JOBENIUS SOFIA #missing
2002
SWEDEN
-
BEL
Schülerinnen II / Ecolières II

U20 - M
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Grivel Robin
1996
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
U20 - M
602
Rotzetter Marc
2000
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
U20 - M
TSV Rechthalthen
603
Gremaud Simon
1998
Riaz
FR
SUI
U20 - M
TSV Rechthalten
615
Michel Samuel
1995
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
U20 - M
617
Audriaz Stéphane
1996
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
U20 - M
CA Belfaux
618
Walder Christoph
1996
Mühlrüti
SG
SUI
U20 - M
620
Tissières Arnaud
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
U20 - M
623
Lehmann Cédric
1995
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
U20 - M
626
Cottier Nicolas
1998
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U20 - M
633
STEINEMANN ROUVEN #missing
1996
PIERRAFORTSCHA
FR
SUI
U20 - M
635
Nanchen Lucas
1995
Flanthey
VS
SUI
U20 - M
642
Dugast Nathan
1996
Aubonne
VD
SUI
U20 - M
643
PRESTON Barnidge
1996
????
-
USA
U20 - M

U20 - W
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
258
Aebi Céline
1996
Utzenstorf
BE
SUI
U20 - W
604
Sclabas Ilenia
2000
Kirchberg BE
BE
SUI
U20 - W
605
Sclabas Arianna
1998
Kirchberg BE
BE
SUI
U20 - W
606
Sclabas Silia
2000
Kirchberg BE
BE
SUI
U20 - W
607
Sclabas Delia
2000
Kirchberg BE
BE
SUI
U20 - W
619
Chofflon Salomé
1999
Farvagny-le-Petit
FR
SUI
U20 - W
621
Schuwey Mylène
1995
Châtel sur Montsalvens
FR
SUI
U20 - W
627
Etzensperger Lindy
1998
Gamsen
VS
SUI
U20 - W
634
Nanchen Nathalie
1965
Lens
VS
SUI
U20 - W
636
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
U20 - W
637
Hohler JIL
1998
Basel
BS
SUI
U20 - W

W U23
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Philipp Nathalie
1992
Genève
-
SUI
W U23
92
Fragnière Emilie
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
W U23
192
Wallimann Alexandra
1994
Kerns
OW
SUI
W U23
234
Niederberger Mirjam
1993
Oberdorf
NW
SUI
W U23
LA Nidwalden
273
Caloz Mélanie
1992
Champlan
VS
SUI
W U23

W35
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
20
Aeschbacher Daniela
1978
Bärau
BE
SUI
W35
TVL Länggasse
40
Kathrin Knuchel
1979
Thun
BE
SUI
W35
All Blacks Thun
41
Berchtold Conny
1976
Spiez
BE
SUI
W35
All Blacks Thun
41
Berchtold Conny
1976
Spiez
BE
SUI
W35
41
Berchtold Conny
1976
Spiez
BE
SUI
W35
41
Berchtold Conny
1976
Spiez
BE
SUI
W35
45
Uebelhart Jacqueline
1975
Aeschi SO
SO
SUI
W35
LZO Oberaargau /Welschenrohr
81
Falconi Manuela
1975
Biasca
TI
SUI
W35
SFG Biasca
191
durrer veronique
1975
Kerns
OW
SUI
W35
206
Schwaller Sonya
1976
Giffers
FR
IRL
W35
212
Buntschu Nicole
1979
Tafers
FR
SUI
W35
214
Mast Véronique
1976
Cugy
FR
SUI
W35
A travers Cugy
215
Fischer Cathleen
1977
Ramlinsburg
BL
GER
W35
223
Mooser Natacha
1976
Charmey
FR
SUI
W35
SC Im Fang Hochmatt
229
Reidy Isabelle
1977
Schmitten FR
FR
SUI
W35
230
Jenny Inge
1978
Düdingen
FR
SUI
W35
233
Mayer Lucia
1979
Stans
NW
SUI
W35
243
Sparreskog Christa
1979
Västerås
-
SWE
W35
254
Aniet Tania
1976
.
-
SUI
W35
259
SCHUBERT BARBARA #missing
1976
SCHWARZSEE
FR
AUT
W35
319
Buser Christine
1979
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
W35
328
McGlynn Simone
1978
Brünisried
FR
SUI
W35

W40
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Steiger Bettina
1973
Maisprach
BL
SUI
W40
22
Scheidegger Therese
1971
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
W40
SMRUN / LG Niederbipp
31
Okle Marianne
1972
Köniz
BE
SUI
W40
LCA Bärn
69
Tüchle Sonia
1970
Gränichen
AG
SUI
W40
72
Gäumann Coni
1970
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
W40
97
Isaak-Mauron Evelyne
1973
Düdingen
FR
SUI
W40
113
Kellerhals Luzia
1974
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
W40
148
De Gasparo Corinne
1971
Schmitten FR
FR
SUI
W40
190
Piller Isabelle
1971
Belfaux
FR
SUI
W40
197
Rappo Conca Sabine
1972
Meyriez
FR
SUI
W40
AC Murten
207
Meier Bernadette
1972
Dreien
SG
SUI
W40

W45
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
80
Herren Esther
1968
Lurtigen
FR
SUI
W45
83
Zeller Corinne
1968
Weissenburg
BE
SUI
W45
107
Pulver Barbara
1965
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
W45
110
Von Gunten Silvia
1968
Thun
BE
SUI
W45
120
Buser Pia
1969
Liestal
BL
SUI
W45
SC Hochmatt
127
Schwarz Manuela
1968
Rickenbach b. Wil
TG
SUI
W45
LC Uzwil
165
Tissières Nadège
1968
Orsières
VS
SUI
W45
175
Fragnière Ursula
1968
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
W45
CS Marsens
177
Freiburghaus Elisabeth
1965
Bösingen
FR
SUI
W45
200
Autenried Karin
1965
Oberdorf BL
BL
SUI
W45
PASTAmmeler
224
Vina Heidi
1968
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
W45
245
Aebischer Marie-Madeleine
1965
Heitenried
FR
SUI
W45
255
Pfeiffer Monika
1965
?????
-
GER
W45
272
Caloz Monique
1966
Bramois
VS
SUI
W45
338
REYNOSO SCHAFFAUSER BEATRIZ #missing
1968
MURTEN
-
FRA
W45

W50
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
78
Krauthahn Barbara
1964
Bern
BE
GER
W50
91
Pascual-Büchi Judith
1964
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
W50
Laufträff Zollikofen
111
Marchy Judith
1960
Baar
ZG
SUI
W50
112
Bucher Rita
1960
Hermetschwil-Stafflen
AG
SUI
W50
115
Lips Susanne
1963
Bäriswil BE
BE
SUI
W50
331
GOMEZ CHANTAL #missing
1962
CHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)
FR
SUI
W50
360
Rueda Oppliger Fabiola
1963
Corsier
GE
SUI
W50
368
MARTI URSULA #missing
1960
ITTIGEN
BE
SUI
W50

W55
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
51
Giger Marlis
1959
EbikonEbikon
LU
SUI
W55
Läuferriege Ebikon
182
Hohl Edith
1956
Allschwil
BL
SUI
W55
238
Kehoe Denise
1958
Aurora-Illinois
-
USA
W55
256
FIROBEN YASMIN #missing
1956
PRILLY
VD
SUI
W55
288
GLOOR COSETTE
1955
PAYERNE
VD
SUI
W55
350
SILVA MARIA
1957
FRIBOURG
FR
SUI
W55

W60
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
19
Mosimann Monika
1950
Emmenbrücke
LU
SUI
W60
47
Bieri Görel
1954
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
W60
178
Soldini Maria
1952
Comano
TI
SUI
W60
186
Mathys Odilia
1953
Rubigen
BE
SUI
W60
202
Borer Elsbeth
1952
Kerns
OW
SUI
W60
LPP FitSport
218
Müller Anna-Marie
1951
Wettingen
AG
SUI
W60
smrun
283
SCHWARZMGER WERNER #missing
1952
MÜNSINGEN
BE
SUI
W60
283
ILLI LISELOTTE #missing
1950
BASSERSDORF
ZH
SUI
W60

W65
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
13
Petit Colette
1942
Delémont
JU
SUI
W65
30
Tan Siew
1946
Dietikon
ZH
MAS
W65
SMRun
32
Weser Elisabeth
1949
Stettlen
BE
SUI
W65
199
Rappo Cécile
1943
Murten
FR
SUI
W65
248
Rahuet Josefine
1945
Effretikon
ZH
SUI
W65
289
ANDERMATT BERTHA
1944
BAAR
ZG
SUI
W65

W70
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
13
Petit Colette
1942
Delémont
JU
SUI
W70
smrun
199
Rappo Cécile
1943
Murten
FR
SUI
W70
AC Murten

WOM
28

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Wyss Erika
1982
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
WOM
8
Poffet Rachel
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
WOM
23
Eggenschwiler Petra
1988
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
WOM
LZO Oberaargau /Welschenrohr
34
NAULOT Mélanie
1984
Belfaux
FR
FRA
WOM
61
mathys maude
1987
ollon
VD
SUI
WOM
CARE Vevey
67
Schär Yvonne
1984
Oensingen
SO
SUI
WOM
LZO Oberaargau /Welschenrohr
105
Strähl Martina
1987
Oekingen
SO
SUI
WOM
129
Chollet Maya
1987
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
WOM
131
Bürgisser Nicole
1983
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
WOM
169
Hausammann Carmen
1989
Giffers
FR
SUI
WOM
SC Plasselb
184
Nguyen Thao
1986
Zürich
ZH
GER
WOM
193
Andrey Sophie
1984
Göschenen
UR
SUI
WOM
195
Combremont Séverine
1986
Cheiry
FR
SUI
WOM
201
BERNASCONI Claudia
1983
La tour de peilz
VD
SUI
WOM
Care Vevey
220
Andrey Stefanie
1984
Frutigen
BE
SUI
WOM
242
Akdesir Ezgi
1985
Ittigen
BE
TUR
WOM
253
Sturny Evelyne
1981
Tafers
FR
SUI
WOM
271
HEGEDUS ANNA #missing
1987
BERN
BE
FRA
WOM
282
von Allmen Tatiana
1985
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
WOM
284
EYER TOMAS #missing
1981
BURGDORF
BE
SUI
WOM
284
FASET LAURE #missing
1988
GIVISIEZ
FR
SUI
WOM
304
SUTER ANNICK #missing
1987
BERN
BE
SUI
WOM
305
mathys brigitta
1990
Büetigen
BE
SUI
WOM
307
Zbinden Pia
1980
Guggisberg
BE
SUI
WOM
329
Sturny Evelyne
1981
Tafers
FR
SUI
WOM
335
TRUTMANN STEFANIE #missing
1985
DÄLLIKON
ZH
SUI
WOM
363
JUNGO STEFANIE #missing
1990
MARLY
FR
SUI
WOM
366
Sansonnens Edmée-Angeline
1982
Marly
FR
SUI
WOM