Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

VTT Planeyse "Wind 1"

Liste des engagé·e·s

421 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Charpie Adam
1996
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
1002
Boillat Alexandre
1996
Corcelles (BE)
BE
SUI
Cadets
1003
Trevisani Sandro
1996
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Cadets
1004
Kohler Bryan
1995
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
1005
Rappo Anthony
1995
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Cadets
1006
Simonet Caryl
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cadets
1007
Sansonnens Johann
1995
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Cadets
1008
Casati Fuchs Gaël
1996
Bienne
BE
SUI
Cadets
1009
JACOT Jerome
1995
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
1010
Lourenco Ricardo
1995
Bole
NE
SUI
Cadets
1011
Jeanneret Steven
1996
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Cadets
1012
ALTHAUS SACHA
1996
MOUTIER
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
1013
Aymon Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cadets
1014
Grisel Thibault
1995
Chambrelien
NE
SUI
Cadets
1015
BRAND Cédric
1995
LEPUIX-GY
-
FRA
Cadets
1016
BRAND Julian
1998
LEPUIX -GY
-
FRA
Cadets
1017
Paroz Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cadets
1018
Corminboeuf Loris
1995
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Cadets
1019
Schneuwly Diego
1996
BÔLE
NE
SUI
Cadets
1020
Hampe Steve
1995
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Cadets
1021
Ruchet Frederic
1996
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Cadets
1022
Laramee Louis
1995
Rivaz
VD
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1101
Bannwart Caroline
1996
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1102
Clerc Pauline
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1103
Baumann Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1104
Duvoisin Pauline
1996
Les Geneveys/coffrane
NE
SUI
Cadettes

Cross Filles
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1701
Blandino Maëva
2002
Delemont
JU
SUI
Cross Filles
1702
Bourquin Cléa
2002
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
1703
Baumann Lisa
2001
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
1704
Althaus Coline
1998
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Filles
1705
ROBERT Fiona
2002
MONTBENOIT
-
FRA
Cross Filles
1706
AEBY GARANCE
2002
FLEURIER
NE
SUI
Cross Filles

Cross Garçons
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1601
Amstutz Yannick
2001
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1602
Haldimann Guillaume
2002
Perroy
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1603
Studer Nathan
2002
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1604
Aeberhard Yoan
2001
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1605
Saner Philippe
2001
Busserach
SO
SUI
Cross Garçons
1606
Tendon Arnaud
2002
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1607
Yerly Sevan
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1608
Marchand Quentin
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1609
Masoch Nicolas
2002
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1610
Parisod Nolan
2002
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1611
Spadone valentin
2001
cravanche
-
FRA
Cross Garçons
1612
Ryser Théo
2002
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1613
dubois simon
2001
Jougne
-
FRA
Cross Garçons
1614
Premand Fred
1969
Choex
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
1615
Daehler Ronny
1998
Fahrni
BE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1616
Gonin Noé
2002
Valyres
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1617
DUCOMMUN ARNAUD
2002
COLOMBIER
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1618
Candolfi Colin
2001
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1619
stella alexis
2002
marsens
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1620
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons

Dames 1
18

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Schaller Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames 1
802
Gerber Barbara
1973
Biel
BE
SUI
Dames 1
803
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames 1
804
Metille Stephanie
1986
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Dames 1
805
Darbellay Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames 1
806
Soriano Ester
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Dames 1
807
LARFI Emmanuelle
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Dames 1
808
Mosset Gabrielle
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
Dames 1
809
Gay Mélanie
1988
Bôle
NE
SUI
Dames 1
810
Martinet Fanny
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames 1
811
Bobillier Lorianne
1991
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames 1
812
krebs angela
1974
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
Dames 1
813
Montani Katja
1992
Pery
BE/JB
SUI
Dames 1
814
Parisot Manon
1991
Besancon
-
FRA
Dames 1
815
Henzelin Lise-Marie
1991
Damphreux
JU
SUI
Dames 1
816
de Marval Fiona
1977
Froideville
VD
SUI
Dames 1
817
Overney Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Dames 1
818
Huguenin Joanie
1991
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
851
Tschumperlin Cathy
1962
Villars-burquin
VD
SUI
Dames 2
853
Vallat Yolande
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames 2
854
Canal Christiane
1961
Vescemont
-
FRA
Dames 2
855
Dubey Marianne
1970
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
Dames 2
856
Racheter Ruth
1971
Mont-soleil
BE/JB
SUI
Dames 2

Hommes
61

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Hommes
2
Geiser Christophe
1986
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Hommes
3
Payot Guillaume
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
Hommes
4
Volery Julien
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
5
Vallat julian
1988
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
6
Vallat Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
7
Sarret Yannick
1987
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Hommes
8
Hurni Robin
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes
9
Burkhalter Simon
1986
Souboz
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
10
Bachmann Andy
1984
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
11
Gadomski Jérémy
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
12
Lüthi Jérôme
1985
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Hommes
13
Maradan Gaëtan
1988
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Hommes
14
Cuttat Jordan
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes
15
Zurfluh Julien
1992
Saules (BE)
BE
SUI
Hommes
16
Junod Valentin
1983
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Hommes
17
Gobat Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
18
Montavon Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Hommes
19
Emmenegger Julien
1982
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Hommes
20
Angiolini Ludovic
1989
Gy
GE
SUI
Hommes
21
Figueiredo Bruno
1982
Couvet
NE
POR
Hommes
22
Bouquet Vincent
1984
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Hommes
23
Buhler Joris
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hommes
24
rey steve
1987
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Hommes
25
Furrer Jeremy
1990
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Hommes
26
Barht ludovic
1985
MORTEAU
-
FRA
Hommes
27
Rapillard Arnaud
1987
1971
VS
SUI
Hommes
28
Roethlisberger Guillaume
1984
Pieterlen
BE
SUI
Hommes
29
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Hommes
30
Dominé David
1985
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Hommes
31
Nyfeler Maël
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes
32
Comment Dany
1988
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes
33
Imhof Yvan
1987
Sergey
VD
SUI
Hommes
34
Hirschi Gaëtan
1991
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
35
LABBE Pierre
1986
Maisons du Bois Lièvremont
-
FRA
Hommes
36
Labbe Marc
1986
La Chaux de Gilley
-
FRA
Hommes
37
Mercier Jean-Philippe
1990
Charquemont
-
FRA
Hommes
38
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
39
Eymann Gregory
1984
Pompaples
VD
SUI
Hommes
40
FANKHAUSER REMO
1989
RUEDERSWIL
BE
SUI
Hommes
41
FANKHAUSER MARCO
1989
Rüderswil
BE
SUI
Hommes
42
Luethi Patrick
1992
Marin-epagnier
NE
SUI
Hommes
43
Moullet Loïc
1991
Confignon
GE
SUI
Hommes
44
graf kevin
1990
sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Hommes
45
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
46
Sandoz Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
47
Kohler Jérôme
1982
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
48
Comment Lionel
1984
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes
49
Bapst John
1983
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
Hommes
50
Fankhauser Simon
1991
Grossaffoltern
BE
SUI
Hommes
51
AEBI LORIN
1989
FLEURIER
NE
SUI
Hommes
52
Dumusc Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Hommes
53
Constantin Michel
1986
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Hommes
54
ROSSIER SVEN
1988
Boudry
NE
SUI
Hommes
55
Avezard Nicolas
1982
Gimel
VD
SUI
Hommes
56
Gremaud Raphaël
1985
Môtier
FR
SUI
Hommes
57
Magnin Jonas
1986
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Hommes
58
legros philippe
1982
chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
59
DUPUIS Max
1982
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Hommes
60
Straubhaar Matthias
1984
Thierachern
BE
SUI
Hommes
61
Straubhaar Thomas
1984
Thierachern
BE
SUI
Hommes

Juniors
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Baggiolini Malo
1994
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Juniors
702
Eggenschwiler Fabian
1993
Holderbank So
SO
SUI
Juniors
703
Hayez Laurent
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Juniors
704
Petitpierre Xavier
1993
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Juniors
705
Berard Melvin
1994
Martigny
VS
SUI
Juniors
706
Bannwart Romain
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Juniors
707
Engelmann Sylvain
1993
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
708
Juillerat Bastian
1994
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Juniors
709
Vallat Lionel
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
710
Ebel Antoine
1994
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Juniors
711
Consorti Sandro
1994
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Juniors
712
Harlacher Jonas
1994
Reitnau
AG
SUI
Juniors
713
Bettinelli Maxim
1994
Couvet
NE
SUI
Juniors
714
Angiolini Sébastien
1993
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
715
Cuttat Kélian
1994
Delémont
JU
SUI
Juniors
716
Ryter Michaël
1993
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Juniors
717
Gremion Fabien
1994
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
Juniors
718
HAETTENSCHWILER Nils
1993
YVONAND
VD
SUI
Juniors
719
Perez Nolan
1993
Saint-imier
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
881
Ryter Joanna
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames
882
schnyder sylvie
1994
bavois
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
883
Thum Jeanne
1993
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
884
Engelmann Nicolas
1963
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors Dames

Masters 1
73

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Ferreira Bruno
1983
Mézières FR
FR
POR
Masters 1
6
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
7
Gerber Sébastien
1982
Nax
VS
SUI
Masters 1
9
Becqué Vincent
1979
Bex
VD
FRA
Masters 1
20
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
26
Terrin Didier
1983
Champtauroz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
34
BENEY MAXIME
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
40
Genet Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
47
Dumusc Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Masters 1
50
Léveillé Thomas
1980
Sion
VS
FRA
Masters 1
52
Lozano Oscar
1978
Savigny
VD
SUI
Masters 1
54
Rochat Mathieu
1986
lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
57
Gachet Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
63
Del carmen José
1981
Meyrin
GE
ESP
Masters 1
67
Dumartheray Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 1
73
Savary Hugues
1980
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
76
Saugy Myriam
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
79
MICHALEC VLADIMINR #missing
1986
WABERN
BE
SVK
Masters 1
85
Jaggi Johann
1979
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
86
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Masters 1
201
Berberat Pierre
1976
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
202
Mercier Jean-marc
1973
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
203
Haldimann Didier
1972
Perroy
VD
SUI
Masters 1
204
Petignat Fabrice
1972
Ligerz
BE
SUI
Masters 1
205
Minder Mickaël
1977
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
206
Minder Yann
1975
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
207
Amstutz Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters 1
208
Kobel Thierry
1976
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Masters 1
209
Alexander Marc
1974
Busswil
BE
SUI
Masters 1
210
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
211
Schmidt Frédéric
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
212
boinay fabien
1972
bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
213
Allimann cédric
1976
Bonneville
-
SUI
Masters 1
214
Charmillot Lionel
1978
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 1
215
Voirol Didier
1975
Cernier
NE
SUI
Masters 1
216
Boillat Armand
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Masters 1
217
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 1
218
Kaeser Marek
1977
Chez-le-bart
NE
SUI
Masters 1
219
Montandon Michaël
1977
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Masters 1
220
Sahli Fabrice
1975
Villars-burquin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
221
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 1
222
Blanchard Tristan
1979
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
Masters 1
223
Breitler Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
224
Emmenegger Maïc
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
225
Martinoli Benoît
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Masters 1
226
Froidevaux Sebastien
1981
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Masters 1
227
Martignier Patrice
1976
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
228
Sbaraglia David
1974
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters 1
229
Gehri Adrian
1981
Studen
BE
SUI
Masters 1
230
Cid Carlos
1973
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
231
Rossi Antonio
1972
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 1
232
Gonin Jean-marc
1972
Valeyres
VD
SUI
Masters 1
233
Python Sébastien
1972
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Masters 1
234
Lachat Cédric
1981
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Masters 1
235
pedrini gregoire
1981
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
236
Beuchat Olivier
1981
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Masters 1
237
Madeira Fernando
1973
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters 1
238
Barilli Valentino
1980
Nyon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
239
Schuepbach Florian
1977
Zollbruck
BE
SUI
Masters 1
240
Bally Serge
1975
Cugy
VD
SUI
Masters 1
241
Wenger Jürg
1975
Heimenschwand
BE
SUI
Masters 1
242
HAENGAERTNER YVES
1975
STUTZ
BE
SUI
Masters 1
243
Mathez Danilo
1981
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
Masters 1
244
Romand Cédric
1978
Villes
-
FRA
Masters 1
245
BORNE YVAN
1977
COURTETELLE
JU
SUI
Masters 1
247
Gygax Félicien
1979
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 1
248
Laynat Stéphane
1980
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Masters 1
249
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
250
Clémenceau David
1980
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Masters 1
251
KLEIST TORSTEN
1979
WESEL
-
GER
Masters 1
252
Steinmann Philipp
1977
VINZEL
VD
SUI
Masters 1
253
hoekstra richard
1974
Zimmerwald
BE
NED
Masters 1
254
Freléchox Xavier
1980
COURCHAPOIX
JU
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
76

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Laramée Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
2
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
8
Figueira Serge
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 2
10
Byrde Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
11
Djurinec Carlo
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
Masters 2
15
dumartheray yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
16
COTTIER Blaise
1968
Berolle
VD
SUI
Masters 2
23
Bruenisholz Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 2
28
Cid Carlos
1973
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
29
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
31
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 2
35
Lombard Pierre
1977
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Masters 2
36
Duscher Yves
1969
Renens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
38
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
48
Bisiaux Stéphane
1972
Saint Genis Pouilly
GE
SUI
Masters 2
55
Donnet Amaël
1973
Bex
VD
SUI
Masters 2
60
Graf Thomas
1970
Cugy
FR
SUI
Masters 2
61
Faiss Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 2
65
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 2
68
Dind Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Masters 2
69
Charlier Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 2
71
HAUSER RUDY
1970
ENNENDA
GL
SUI
Masters 2
75
Corset Laurent
1973
Crans-celigny
VD
SUI
Masters 2
77
Stella Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
80
Pellissier Frédéric
1972
Ardon
VS
SUI
Masters 2
88
CAPODIFERRO DAVID #missing
1973
MÉNIÈRES
FR
ITA
Masters 2
401
Breitler Francois
1966
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Masters 2
402
Bannwart Martin
1963
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Masters 2
403
Habegger Daniel
1963
Roches
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
404
Sommariva Sandro
1964
Bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 2
405
Bourquard Thierry
1969
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters 2
406
Leresche Stephane
1971
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Masters 2
407
Russo Antonio
1967
Marin
NE
SUI
Masters 2
408
Aebli Ueli
1969
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
409
Aebli Rolf
1971
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
410
Wernli Olivier
1970
Delemont
JU
SUI
Masters 2
411
Dalmas Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Masters 2
412
Lafarge Alain
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
Masters 2
413
GOVI JOHNNY
1970
CHAMPVENT
VD
SUI
Masters 2
414
Borloz Thierry
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
Masters 2
415
Courthaudon Philippe
1965
Florimont
-
FRA
Masters 2
416
Marendaz Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
Masters 2
417
Sansonnens Cédric
1968
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Masters 2
418
LOPEZ Ramon
1969
Collombey
VS
SUI
Masters 2
419
Jaeggi Hugo
1962
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Masters 2
420
Blanc christian
1967
le locle
NE
SUI
Masters 2
421
Poggiali Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
422
juan yves-alain
1971
couvet
NE
SUI
Masters 2
423
Nicolet Daniel
1970
Bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 2
424
Angiolini Maurizio
1963
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
425
Parisot Philippe
1966
Besancon
-
FRA
Masters 2
426
Dephix Pascal
1965
Monthey
VS
SUI
Masters 2
427
Pezzatti Pierre-Yves
1962
Môtiers NE
NE
SUI
Masters 2
428
calame stéphane
1970
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Masters 2
429
Spadone jeff
1970
Cravanche
-
FRA
Masters 2
430
Caillet Olivier
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters 2
431
Krebs Stefan
1969
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
Masters 2
432
Vitali Yvan
1964
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters 2
433
Wuillemin Didier
1970
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Masters 2
434
Christe Raphael
1970
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Masters 2
435
ROBERT david
1969
MONTBENOIT
-
FRA
Masters 2
436
Barht ludovic
1985
MORTEAU
-
FRA
Masters 2
436
Siron Fabrice
1969
Villers-le-Lac
-
FRA
Masters 2
437
Gisiger Arnaud
1966
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Masters 2
438
König André
1965
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 2
439
Laramée Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
440
Nicolet Alexandre
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
Masters 2
441
Muriset Philippe
1962
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Masters 2
442
Daehler Matthias
1971
Fahrni
BE
SUI
Masters 2
443
Remonnay david
1968
Villers le lac
-
FRA
Masters 2
444
Chételat Clovis
1971
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters 2
445
Howald Stéphane
1971
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
446
Fleury Romain
1964
Roches
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
447
Marchand Laurent
1967
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
448
Haas Jean-Michel
1968
Chénens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
449
Allaman Fabrice
1970
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Masters 2

Mega Filles
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1301
Suter Corinne
2000
Wengi b. Frutigen
BE
SUI
Mega Filles
1302
Tschümperlin Elma
1998
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
1303
Hayez Marine
1997
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
1304
Sansonnens Malika
1997
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
1305
Liechti Mélanie
1997
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Filles

Mega Garçons
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Suter Joel
1998
Wengi bei Frutigen
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1202
Habegger Michael
1997
Roches BE
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
1203
Gottburg Yoan
1998
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1204
Meier Jan
1997
Busserach
SO
SUI
Mega Garçons
1205
Hunziker Billy
1997
Colombier
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1206
Chetelat Killian
1998
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
1207
Saner camille
1997
büsserach
SO
SUI
Mega Garçons
1208
Breitler Dylan
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
1209
Juillerat Robin
1997
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
1210
Jeker Hannes
1998
Büsserach
SO
SUI
Mega Garçons
1211
Blanc Loic
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1212
Micheli Luca
1998
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
1213
Dick Alexandre
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
1214
Egger Yohan
1997
Develier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
1215
Barbarin Maxime
1998
Amberieu En Bugey
-
FRA
Mega Garçons
1216
Parisod Jason
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
1217
Manes Maximo
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1218
CANAL Emile
1997
VESCEMONT
-
FRA
Mega Garçons
1219
Gisiger Julien
1997
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1220
Buntschu Sandro
1997
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1221
THOMSON JONATHAN
1998
BOUDRY
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons

Poussins Filles
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1981
LOPEZ CHIARA
2005
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
1982
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1983
Haldimann Laure
2006
Perroy
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
1984
PREMAND Maude
2006
Choëx
VS
SUI
Poussins Filles
1985
Milz Margaux
2007
CORCELLES
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1941
Braillard Romain
2005
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1942
Pavone Raffaël
2005
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1943
LUDI LEERON
2005
CERNIER
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1944
Forster Maïk
2005
moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1945
LEUBA GIL
2006
BUTTES
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1946
Leuba Léo
2004
Buttes
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1947
Bourquin Luc
2006
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1948
stella Sacha
2005
marsens
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1949
Masoch Marco
2005
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1950
Minder Milo
2007
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1951
Minder Numa
2005
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1952
Tendon Pierre
2005
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1953
BRAILLARD LEO
2005
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1954
Chiffelle Loïs
2006
LIGNIÈRES
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Rock Filles
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
Aeberhard Léa
1999
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Rock Filles
1502
Racheter Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1503
Hunziker Idgie
2000
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1504
Habegger Jennifer
1999
Roches
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Filles
1505
Suter Corinne
2000
Wengi b. Frutigen
BE
SUI
Rock Filles
1506
Simonet Charline
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1507
Delley Karine
2000
La Chaux de Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1508
Casati Fuchs Megane
1999
Bienne
BE
SUI
Rock Filles
1509
Bourquin Marion
2000
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1510
Parisod sybille
2000
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Rock Filles

Rock Garçons
27

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1401
Schupbach Mathias
1999
Grandval
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1402
Boillat Maxime
2000
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1403
Mosimann Jean-Luc
1999
Breitenbach
SO
SUI
Rock Garçons
1404
Chiffelle Janis
1999
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1405
Charpie Karim
2000
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1406
Bourquin Noa
1999
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1407
Balmer Alexandre
2000
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1408
Donze Yann
1999
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1409
Yerly Louka
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1410
Blanc Théo
2000
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1411
Forster robin
1999
moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1412
Ebel sylvain
1999
marin-epagnier
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1413
Tobler Tom
1999
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1414
HUMBERT PIERRICK
2000
JOUGNE
-
FRA
Rock Garçons
1415
Ienzer Emeric
1999
Doubs
-
FRA
Rock Garçons
1416
Lopez Marco
2000
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
1417
Aymon Maël
2000
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1418
Duvoisin Clovis
2000
Les Geneveys/coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1419
Specchier Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1420
Paroz Aurèle
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1421
BRAND Julian
1998
LEPUIX -GY
-
FRA
Rock Garçons
1422
Marchand Maxime
2000
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1423
Ducommun Ludovic
2000
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1424
Schumacher Batiste
1999
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1425
Steiner Bastien
1999
Peseux
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1426
Milz Alexandre
2000
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1427
BRIGLIANO CLEMENT
1999
MONTMOLLIN
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons

Seniors
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Lüthi Georges
1954
Marin
NE
SUI
Seniors
602
Maurer Rene
1958
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
603
Viglino Martial
1959
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors
604
Paone Giuseppe
1960
Cormondreche
NE
SUI
Seniors
605
Blandino Francis
1960
Delemont
JU
SUI
Seniors
606
Hostettler Ulrich
1960
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Seniors
607
Vallat Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
608
Vallat Jean-Claude
1953
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors
609
Renaud Pierre
1955
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Seniors
611
Bobillier Jean-Claude
1958
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors
612
Rebetez vincent
1958
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors
613
Sanchini alberto
1948
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
614
CANAL thierry
1961
vescemont
-
FRA
Seniors
615
Quadri Daniel
1953
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Seniors
616
Stalder Joël
1959
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Seniors
617
Steiner Jean-Rodolphe
1960
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors
618
Buntschu Hugo
1960
Saint-sylvestre
FR
SUI
Seniors
619
RIEHAD LUC
1955
BOSSINS
VD
SUI
Seniors
620
Berset Guy
1957
Aigle
VD
SUI
Seniors
621
Gerber Ulrich
1952
Thun
BE
SUI
Seniors

Soft Filles
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1901
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Soft Filles
1902
Chiffelle Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Soft Filles

Soft Garçons
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1801
Amstutz Silas
2003
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Soft Garçons
1802
Borloz Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1803
Mercier Rayan
2003
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
1804
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1805
Tobler Noa
2003
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1806
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
1807
Oppizzi PIT
2003
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
1808
Steiner Guillaume
2003
Peseux
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
1809
ESTIENNE NICOLAS
2003
GRANDSON
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons