Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

138 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Amateur U23
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
32
Marchon Thierry
1993
Riaz
FR
SUI
Amateur U23
44
Bolomey Florent
1992
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Amateur U23
48
page dylan
1993
Aigle
VD
SUI
Amateur U23
52
Oppliger Julien
1991
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Amateur U23
57
Barben Emilien
1991
Chez-le-bart
NE
SUI
Amateur U23

Amateurs
26

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Fragniere Ismael
1993
MOUDON
VD
SUI
Amateurs
3
Dessimoz Samuel
1996
Erde
VS
SUI
Amateurs
17
Mottiez Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
Amateurs
21
vieira Ricardo
1988
Payerne
VD
POR
Amateurs
25
Délez Thomas
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Amateurs
30
Richard Quentin
1997
Ursy
FR
SUI
Amateurs
33
Dos Santos Almeida Cristiano
1988
Châtillon FR
FR
SUI
Amateurs
37
Barben Emilien
1991
Chez-le-bart
NE
SUI
Amateurs
39
Lüthi Patrick
1992
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Amateurs
42
Dumusc Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Amateurs
42
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Amateurs
43
Bienz Philippe
1988
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Amateurs
44
Leumanns Sammy
1995
Weisslingen
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
45
Dufaux Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
49
Bolomey Florent
1992
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Amateurs
50
THOMMEN Loïc
1993
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Amateurs
51
Remy cedric
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Amateurs
53
Wildhaber Michael
1990
Eschenbach SG
SG
SUI
Amateurs
56
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Amateurs
59
Von-kaenel Karel
1990
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Amateurs
62
Marti David
1988
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
Amateurs
64
Paroz Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Amateurs
66
Santer Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
72
Kaeslin Etienne
1994
Syens
VD
SUI
Amateurs
74
Obrist Fabian
1991
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
81
Laurent Luca
1998
Moudon
VD
SUI
Amateurs

Dames
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
16
MOREL PETITGIRARD MARLENE
1988
STE COLOMBE
-
FRA
Dames
181
Müller Lise
1989
Conthey
VS
SUI
Dames

Elites
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
9
Grand Arnaud
1990
Montreux
VD
SUI
Elites
11
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Elites

Masters 1
24

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Risse Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
13
BROUWER LEON
1974
ROTTERDAM
-
NED
Masters 1
15
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
17
Feld Benoît
1973
Sciez
-
FRA
Masters 1
19
WILCOX GEOFF
1971
ALEX
-
FRA
Masters 1
21
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
22
Romanens Thierry
1966
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
23
Ducet Eric
1978
Avry sur matran
FR
SUI
Masters 1
26
gross valentin
1969
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Masters 1
27
gross kurt
1971
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Masters 1
28
Desponds Jean-Jacques
1938
Villars-Bozon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
30
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 1
31
Berset Guy
1957
Aigle
VD
SUI
Masters 1
33
Michel Etienne
1972
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Masters 1
35
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
36
Laramée Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters 1
38
Léveillé Thomas
1980
Sion
VS
FRA
Masters 1
40
Da Silva Rouiller Victor
1968
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
41
Kinney Steven
1956
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 1
45
Chabbey Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
46
Ellis Guy
1962
Collonges
-
USA
Masters 1
47
Simmons Thomas
1965
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
49
Scherz Jean-Claude
1957
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Masters 1
51
Sbaraglia David
1974
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters 1

U15 Filles
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Rouiller Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
208
MARCHETTO MARTINA
2000
YVONAND
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
271
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
272
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U15 Filles
273
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U15 Filles

U15 Garçons
41

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Ulivi Arnaud
2000
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
4
Mesot Quentin
1998
Leysin
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
6
Cottier Maxime
2000
Berolle
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
7
Maret Alexis
2000
Prarreyer
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
8
PINET LUCAS
1998
SAXON
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
201
Girod Loïc
1998
St-Prex
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
201
Borloz Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
202
Dufaux Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
202
Chenaux Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
203
Fournier Axel
2000
Etagnières
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
203
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
204
Visalli Flavio
1999
cossonay
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
204
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
205
Rouiller Loris
2000
Belmont-sur-lausanne
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
205
berseth jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
206
Jacquier Steven
1998
Savièse
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
206
Cardoso Louis
2003
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
207
Colomb Guillaume
2001
St-Saphorin-Morges
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
207
Brandenberger Max
2004
Corbières
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
208
Schmid Steve
2003
Font FR
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
209
Schäppi Jean
1999
Moudon
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
209
Shijaku Selim
2003
Seiry
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
210
Duscher Jules
2003
Renens VD
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
211
Roth Bastian
2005
Vallon
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
212
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
213
Guérin Morgan
2004
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
214
Bron Thibaud
2003
MARCHISSY
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
215
dumartheray evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
216
Rochat Eliott
2002
Féchy
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
217
Bonamy Guillaume
2002
Etoy
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
218
Beauvir Thomas
2003
Eysins
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
219
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
220
BONVIN MATHIS #missing
2003
MÉNIÈRES
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
221
Weber Kéo
2006
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
U15 Garçons
222
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons
223
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
224
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
225
Charlier Lucas
2007
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
226
Charlier Nathan
2009
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
227
Pillonel Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
229
Fontaine Nils
2004
Fétigny
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons

U17 Garçons
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
12
guex quentin
1996
ollon
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
151
MARCHETTO JOAQUIN
1997
YVONAND
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
152
Conus Guillaume
1996
Bussigny
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
152
Chenaux Arnaud
2002
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
153
Fournier Killian
1996
Etagnières
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
153
Fortis Damien
2002
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
U17 Garçons
154
Dessimoz Samuel
1996
Erde
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
154
Graf Jérémy
2001
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
155
Bolomey Jérôme
1996
Corseaux
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
155
Cerato Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
U17 Garçons
156
Pralong Florian
1996
Attalens
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
156
Cid Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
157
Schäppi Martin
1996
moudon
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
157
Roth Vincent
2001
Montagny-pres-yverdon
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
158
Mottiez Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
158
Brunner Sylvain
2001
Granges VS
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
159
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
160
Rossier Thibault
2001
St-Martin VS
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
161
Raemy Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
228
Fontaine Hugo
2001
Fétigny
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons

U19 Hommes
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
10
Kaeslin Etienne
1994
Syens
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
18
Burnier Christian
1994
Blonay
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
18
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
24
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
27
Degrada Tristan
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
29
GOY Josselin
1994
Romanel-sur-Morges
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
34
Buchard Bastien
1995
Conthey
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
37
Porras Ludovic
1995
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
39
Rudaz Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
41
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
43
Knoepfli Lucas
2000
Trey
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
58
Rüeger Tristan
1995
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
U19 Hommes
89
Schäppi Jean
1999
Moudon
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes