Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

77 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Amateur U23
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
74
Marchon Thierry
1993
Riaz
FR
SUI
Amateur U23
87
Bolomey Florent
1992
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Amateur U23
98
Oppliger Julien
1991
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Amateur U23

Amateurs
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
52
Délez Thomas
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Amateurs
85
Dumusc Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Amateurs
86
Bienz Philippe
1988
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Amateurs
91
THOMMEN Loïc
1993
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Amateurs
99
COMPARAT ALBAN
1992
?????
-
FRA
Amateurs
104
Blanc Pierre
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Amateurs
110
Luethi Patrick
1992
Marin-epagnier
NE
SUI
Amateurs
118
Martin Joseph
1979
Geneve
GE
SUI
Amateurs

Dames
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
114
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames
115
LEENHOUTS-MARTIN LISA
1981
GENEVE
GE
SUI
Dames
180
Martinet Fanny
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames
182
Henzelin Lise-Marie
1991
Damphreux
JU
SUI
Dames
183
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames

Elites
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
111
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Elites
112
Anderegg Andreas
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Elites
117
Barben Emilien
1991
Chez-le-bart
NE
SUI
Elites

Masters 1
27

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Risse Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
17
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
28
Romanens Thierry
1966
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
36
Ducet Eric
1978
Avry sur matran
FR
SUI
Masters 1
63
gross valentin
1969
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Masters 1
66
gross kurt
1971
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Masters 1
67
Desponds Jean-Jacques
1938
Villars-Bozon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
69
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 1
73
Berset Guy
1957
Aigle
VD
SUI
Masters 1
75
Michel Etienne
1972
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Masters 1
77
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
78
Laramée Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters 1
82
Léveillé Thomas
1980
Sion
VS
FRA
Masters 1
83
Da Silva Rouiller Victor
1968
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
84
Kinney Steven
1956
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 1
88
Chabbey Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
89
Ellis Guy
1962
Collonges
-
USA
Masters 1
90
Scherz Jean-Claude
1957
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Masters 1
92
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
93
Feld Benoît
1973
Sciez
-
FRA
Masters 1
95
dumartheray yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 1
97
pedrini gregoire
1981
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
100
Di Gregorio Franco
1969
Evilard
BE
SUI
Masters 1
101
Cristaldi Graziano
1971
Biel
BE
SUI
Masters 1
102
Huguelet Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
113
Bovet Stephane
1973
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Masters 1
116
WILCOX GEOFF
1971
ALEX
-
FRA
Masters 1

U15 Filles
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
206
MARCHETTO MARTINA
2000
YVONAND
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
210
Rouiller Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U15 Filles

U15 Garçons
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
105
Cottier Maxime
2000
Berolle
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
106
Huys Yann
1998
Hérémence
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
107
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
201
Girod Loïc
1998
St-Prex
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
203
Visalli Flavio
1999
cossonay
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
211
Dufaux Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
212
Rouiller Loris
2000
Belmont-sur-lausanne
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
213
Jacquier Steven
1998
Savièse
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
214
Schäppi Jean
1999
Moudon
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
215
Specchier Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
216
Rudaz Valentin
1998
Echallens
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons

U17 Garçons
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
109
guex quentin
1996
ollon
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
151
MARCHETTO JOAQUIN
1997
YVONAND
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
153
Fournier Killian
1996
Etagnières
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
157
Schäppi Martin
1996
moudon
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
161
Dessimoz Samuel
1996
Erde
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
162
Bolomey Jérôme
1996
Corseaux
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
163
Pralong Florian
1996
Attalens
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
164
Mottiez Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
165
Fasel Lionel
1996
Bercher
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
166
Conus Guillaume
1996
Bussigny
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons

U19 Hommes
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
48
Rüeger Tristan
1995
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
U19 Hommes
68
GOY Josselin
1994
Romanel-sur-Morges
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
76
Buchard Bastien
1995
Conthey
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
79
Porras Ludovic
1995
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
94
Schär Aurel
1994
Brüttelen
BE
SUI
U19 Hommes
96
Rey Loïc
1994
Domdidier
FR
SUI
U19 Hommes
103
Rudaz Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
108
Kaeslin Etienne
1994
Syens
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes