Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

141 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Amateur U23
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
33
Marchon Thierry
1993
Riaz
FR
SUI
Amateur U23
44
Bolomey Florent
1992
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Amateur U23
66
Fragniere Ismael
1993
MOUDON
VD
SUI
Amateur U23

Amateurs
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
20
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
Amateurs
26
Délez Thomas
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Amateurs
42
Dumusc Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Amateurs
43
Bienz Philippe
1988
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Amateurs
48
THOMMEN Loïc
1993
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Amateurs
58
Schir thery
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Amateurs

Dames
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
65
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames
70
Glaus Flurina
1997
Gümligen
BE
SUI
Dames
181
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
182
Müller Lise
1989
Conthey
VS
SUI
Dames

Elites
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Scherz Valentin
1990
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites
6
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Elites
7
david cyril
1986
feternes
-
FRA
Elites
68
Corminboeuf Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
Elites
69
Wyss Danilo
1985
Estavayer le lac
FR
SUI
Elites
71
Dafflon Xavier
1982
Avry-sur-Matran
FR
SUI
Elites
72
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Elites
74
Bryan Falaschi
1991
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Elites
76
Baumann Jonas
1985
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
Elites

Masters 1
31

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Risse Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
8
Bitterli Adrian
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Masters 1
9
Kinney Steven
1956
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 1
10
Ellis Guy
1962
Collonges
-
USA
Masters 1
12
Huguelet Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
13
Cristaldi Graziano
1971
Biel
BE
SUI
Masters 1
17
Cantillo Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
21
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
22
Romanens Thierry
1966
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
23
Ducet Eric
1978
Avry sur matran
FR
SUI
Masters 1
27
gross valentin
1969
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Masters 1
28
gross kurt
1971
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Masters 1
29
Desponds Jean-Jacques
1938
Villars-Bozon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
31
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 1
32
Berset Guy
1957
Aigle
VD
SUI
Masters 1
34
Michel Etienne
1972
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Masters 1
36
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
37
Laramée Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters 1
39
Léveillé Thomas
1980
Sion
VS
FRA
Masters 1
40
Da Silva Rouiller Victor
1968
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
45
Chabbey Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
47
Scherz Jean-Claude
1957
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Masters 1
49
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
50
Feld Benoît
1973
Sciez
-
FRA
Masters 1
51
Niederberger Joël
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
52
dumartheray yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 1
67
Warner-Smith Matthew
1973
Cessy
-
FRA
Masters 1
75
Simmons Thomas
1965
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
77
BAUMANN CHRISTIAN #missing
1957
LAUPERSDORF
SO
SUI
Masters 1
78
Breitler Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
80
BOVEL PIERRE-ANDRE #missing
1963
ORBE
VD
SUI
Masters 1

U15 Filles
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
208
MARCHETTO MARTINA
2000
YVONAND
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
210
Rouiller Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U15 Filles

U15 Garçons
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
19
CHRISTEN Florian
2000
Gollion
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
61
Hays Yann
1998
Hérémence
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
62
Ulivi Arnaud
2000
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
64
Rudaz Valentin
1998
Echallens
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
201
Girod Loïc
1998
St-Prex
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
202
Dufaux Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
203
Fournier Axel
2000
Etagnières
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
204
Visalli Flavio
1999
cossonay
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
205
Rouiller Loris
2000
Belmont-sur-lausanne
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
206
Jacquier Steven
1998
Savièse
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
209
Schäppi Jean
1999
Moudon
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
211
Specchier Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
212
Cottier Maxime
2000
Berolle
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
213
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
214
Colomb Guillaume
2001
St-Saphorin-Morges
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
409
BERRUT Kilian
1999
Montricher
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons

U17 Garçons
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
63
guex quentin
1996
ollon
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
151
MARCHETTO JOAQUIN
1997
YVONAND
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
152
Conus Guillaume
1996
Bussigny
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
153
Fournier Killian
1996
Etagnières
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
154
Dessimoz Samuel
1996
Erde
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
155
Bolomey Jérôme
1996
Corseaux
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
156
Pralong Florian
1996
Attalens
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
157
Schäppi Martin
1996
moudon
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
158
Mottiez Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
159
Visalli Marco
1996
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
160
Monnet Leo
1996
Ornex
-
FRA
U17 Garçons
161
Fasel Lionel
1996
Bercher
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons

U19 Hommes
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
11
Rey Loïc
1994
Domdidier
FR
SUI
U19 Hommes
15
Rudaz Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
16
Kaeslin Etienne
1994
Syens
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
25
Rüeger Tristan
1995
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
U19 Hommes
30
GOY Josselin
1994
Romanel-sur-Morges
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
35
Buchard Bastien
1995
Conthey
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
38
Porras Ludovic
1995
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
73
Burnier Christian
1994
Blonay
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes

VTT Dames
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
520
Dind Céline
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT Dames
521
BORGEAUD Laure
1987
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
VTT Dames
522
SÖCHTIG Johanna
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT Dames
523
HINARD Valérie
1975
Mex
VD
SUI
VTT Dames

VTT Equipe
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
301
CHAVEZ Gerardo
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT Equipe
302
ORIOL Fauria
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT Equipe
303
GIL ABRANTES Joao
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT Equipe
304
GAUDILLIERE Guillaume
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT Equipe
305
CATTANI Loïc
1980
Fribourg
FR
SUI
VTT Equipe
306
VOUMARD Mireille
1960
Epalinges
VD
SUI
VTT Equipe
307
CONNAISSA Marie-Laure
1987
Romanel
VD
SUI
VTT Equipe
308
MERCIER Thérèse
1989
Epalinges
VD
SUI
VTT Equipe

VTT Hommes
29

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Voumard Jérémie
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
502
AIT LAHCEN Mohammed
1986
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
503
Freemantle Damien
1984
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
504
Joray Randy
1991
Renens
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
505
PIANEZZI Enea
1987
Prilly
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
506
HABLÜTZEL Romain
1986
Savigny
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
507
SAHLI Christophe
1992
Epalinges
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
508
Magnin Thierry
1962
Cossonay
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
509
Emeri Jean-François
1960
Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
510
DISERENS Léo
1993
Prangins
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
511
VAN ROOIJ William
1993
Prangins
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
512
Bienz Frédy
1957
Fribourg
FR
SUI
VTT Hommes
513
VULLIAMY Adrien
1987
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
514
Grob Gaspard
1988
Renens VD
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
515
TRAGLIA Jérôme
1960
Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
516
BELLWALD Paul-Emile
1992
Aigle
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
517
DEPRAZ Alex
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
518
OBERHOFER Thierry
1965
Vallon
FR
SUI
VTT Hommes
519
DURAN Lucien
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
524
SALAMANCA Philippe
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
525
COTTIER Blaise
1968
Berolle
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
526
HAGENLOCHER Paul
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
527
HESSE Andreas
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
528
CUTTAT Lucien
1988
Vevey
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
529
Fridelance Mike
1973
Echichens
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
530
Didelot Gérard
1977
Saint-George
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
531
FAVORETTO Roberto
1960
Bussigny
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
532
Bernard Christophe
1962
Aubonne
VD
SUI
VTT Hommes
533
Marchese Giuseppe
1972
Villars-Ste-Croix
VD
ITA
VTT Hommes

VTT Jeunesse Filles
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
402
COTTIER Lucie
2002
Berolle
VD
SUI
VTT Jeunesse Filles
403
Rouiller Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT Jeunesse Filles
408
Glaus Flurina
1997
Gümligen
BE
SUI
VTT Jeunesse Filles

VTT Jeunesse Garçons
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
TRAGLIA Philippe
2000
Lausanne
VD
SUI
VTT Jeunesse Garçons
404
Buhler Peter
1964
Boussens
VD
SUI
VTT Jeunesse Garçons
405
MELORO Arnaud
2001
Renens
VD
SUI
VTT Jeunesse Garçons
406
CHRISTEN Florian
2000
Gollion
VD
SUI
VTT Jeunesse Garçons
407
LANDRY Kim
1997
Cossonay
VD
SUI
VTT Jeunesse Garçons
409
BERRUT Kilian
1999
Montricher
VD
SUI
VTT Jeunesse Garçons