Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Omnium Romand "10 - Final"

Liste des engagé·e·s

89 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Amateur U23
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
33
Marchon Thierry
1993
Riaz
FR
SUI
Amateur U23
44
Bolomey Florent
1992
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Amateur U23
58
Gilliéron Arnaud
1992
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Amateur U23

Amateurs
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
26
Délez Thomas
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Amateurs
42
Dumusc Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Amateurs
43
Bienz Philippe
1988
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Amateurs
48
THOMMEN Loïc
1993
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Amateurs
62
Amaudruz laurent
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Amateurs

Dames
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
19
Glaus Flurina
1997
Gümligen
BE
SUI
Dames
181
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames

Elites
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
david cyril
1986
feternes
-
FRA
Elites
6
Winterberg Lukas
1988
Dallenwil
NW
SUI
Elites
20
Bryan Falaschi
1991
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Elites
71
Baumann Jonas
1985
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
Elites
74
Corminboeuf Yves
1985
Ménières
FR
SUI
Elites

Masters 1
33

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Risse Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
11
SCHÜRCH HEINZ #missing
1958
WABERN
BE
FRA
Masters 1
17
Gross Micah
1981
Thun
BE
SUI
Masters 1
18
MURI ADRIAN #missing
1982
SCHENKEN
LU
SUI
Masters 1
21
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
22
Romanens Thierry
1966
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
23
Ducet Eric
1978
Avry sur matran
FR
SUI
Masters 1
27
gross valentin
1969
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Masters 1
28
gross kurt
1971
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Masters 1
29
Desponds Jean-Jacques
1938
Villars-Bozon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
31
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 1
32
Berset Guy
1957
Aigle
VD
SUI
Masters 1
34
Michel Etienne
1972
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Masters 1
36
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
37
Laramée Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters 1
39
Léveillé Thomas
1980
Sion
VS
FRA
Masters 1
40
Da Silva Rouiller Victor
1968
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
41
Kinney Steven
1956
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 1
45
Chabbey Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
46
Ellis Guy
1962
Collonges
-
USA
Masters 1
47
Scherz Jean-Claude
1957
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Masters 1
49
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 1
50
Feld Benoît
1973
Sciez
-
FRA
Masters 1
51
Niederberger Joël
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
52
dumartheray yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 1
61
BAUMANN CHRISTIAN #missing
1957
LAUPERSDORF
SO
SUI
Masters 1
63
Bitterli Adrian
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Masters 1
65
Huguelet Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
66
Cristaldi Graziano
1971
Biel
BE
SUI
Masters 1
68
KREBS Thomas
1971
SOULTZ
-
FRA
Masters 1
70
Cantillo Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
72
Burnier Dominique
1960
Aigle
VD
SUI
Masters 1
73
BOVEL PIERRE-ANDRE #missing
1963
ORBE
VD
SUI
Masters 1

U15 Filles
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
208
MARCHETTO MARTINA
2000
YVONAND
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
210
Rouiller Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
215
Favier Gabriella #missing
1999
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 Filles

U15 Garçons
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Ulivi Arnaud
2000
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
8
HAYS IAN #missing
-
-
SUI
U15 Garçons
15
VEYRE ROMAIN #missing
1999
CHAVANNES-SUR-MOUDON
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
201
Girod Loïc
1998
St-Prex
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
202
Dufaux Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
203
Fournier Axel
2000
Etagnières
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
204
Visalli Flavio
1999
cossonay
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
205
Rouiller Loris
2000
Belmont-sur-lausanne
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
206
Jacquier Steven
1998
Savièse
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
209
Schäppi Jean
1999
Moudon
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
211
Specchier Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
212
Meunier Théo
1998
Publier
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
213
Meunier Lucas
1999
Publier
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
214
FAVIER Baptiste #missing
1999
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
216
Cottier Maxime
2000
Berolle
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
217
Colomb Guillaume
2001
St-Saphorin-Morges
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons

U17 Garçons
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
10
guex quentin
1996
ollon
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
12
OURCEAU RODOLPHE #missing
1996
ST GINGOLPH
-
FRA
U17 Garçons
13
BESSON Paul
1996
NEUVECELLE
-
FRA
U17 Garçons
151
MARCHETTO JOAQUIN
1997
YVONAND
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
152
Conus Guillaume
1996
Bussigny
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
153
Fournier Killian
1996
Etagnières
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
154
Dessimoz Samuel
1996
Erde
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
155
Bolomey Jérôme
1996
Corseaux
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
156
Pralong Florian
1996
Attalens
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
157
Schäppi Martin
1996
moudon
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
158
Mottiez Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
159
jacobs johan
1997
berg am irchel
ZH
SUI
U17 Garçons
160
Fasel Lionel
1996
Bercher
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons

U19 Hommes
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
9
Pannatier Steeve
1994
Grône
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
16
Burnier Christian
1994
Blonay
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
25
Rüeger Tristan
1995
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
U19 Hommes
30
GOY Josselin
1994
Romanel-sur-Morges
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
35
Buchard Bastien
1995
Conthey
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
38
Porras Ludovic
1995
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
64
Rey Loïc
1994
Domdidier
FR
SUI
U19 Hommes
67
Kaeslin Etienne
1994
Syens
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
69
Rudaz Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes