Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Glèbe’Bike "WVBC 5"

Liste des engagé·e·s

438 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
43

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Paroz Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cadets
1002
Lomazzi Cyril
1997
Villars Sur Glane
FR
SUI
Cadets
1003
Boillat Alexandre
1996
Corcelles (BE)
BE
SUI
Cadets
1004
Trevisani Sandro
1996
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Cadets
1005
Habegger Michael
1997
Roches BE
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
1006
Simonet Caryl
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cadets
1007
Jeanneret Steven
1996
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Cadets
1008
Schori Remo Franco
1997
Spiez
BE
SUI
Cadets
1009
Aymon Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cadets
1010
Parisod Jason
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Cadets
1011
Hunziker Billy
1997
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cadets
1012
Egger Yohan
1997
Develier
JU
SUI
Cadets
1013
Juillerat Robin
1997
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Cadets
1014
Saner camille
1997
büsserach
SO
SUI
Cadets
1015
Mottiez Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
Cadets
1016
Blanc Loic
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Cadets
1017
Meier Jan
1997
Busserach
SO
SUI
Cadets
1018
Dick Alexandre
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Cadets
1019
Ineichen Boris
1997
Farvagny-le-Petit
FR
SUI
Cadets
1020
progin nicolas
1997
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cadets
1021
BUSSARD Johann
1997
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
1022
Tugler Aurélien
1996
Cousset
FR
SUI
Cadets
1023
Wey Lucas
1996
Rossens FR
FR
SUI
Cadets
1024
Soldati Romain
1996
Chénens
FR
SUI
Cadets
1025
Vonlanthen Damien
1997
Formangueires
FR
SUI
Cadets
1026
Patthey Mike
1996
Payerne
VD
SUI
Cadets
1027
Frick Adrian
1996
Hemberg
SG
SUI
Cadets
1028
Frick Melchior
1998
Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Cadets
1029
DUBOIS Jonah
1997
Servion
VD
SUI
Cadets
1030
Schneuwly Diego
1996
BÔLE
NE
SUI
Cadets
1031
Bard Romain
1997
Sorens
FR
SUI
Cadets
1032
Brunisholz Maxime
1997
Villarsel-le-gibloux
FR
SUI
Cadets
1033
Zandona Boris
1997
Estavayer-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Cadets
1034
Delaquis Quentin
1996
Matran
FR
SUI
Cadets
1035
ducret zachary
1996
payerne
VD
SUI
Cadets
1036
HERTLING OLIVIER Olivier
1969
CORPATAUX
FR
SUI
Cadets
1037
Villermaulaz Jean
1996
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cadets
1038
Sudan Robin
1997
Payerne
VD
SUI
Cadets
1039
WALLNER LUCAS
1996
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Cadets
1040
Guisolan Gilles
1996
mannens
FR
SUI
Cadets
2040
Colliard Maxime
1997
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cadets
2041
Wicht Bruno
1996
La Joux
FR
SUI
Cadets
2052
Eltschinger Yann
1997
Grenailles
FR
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
9

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1101
Suter Corinne
2000
Wengi b. Frutigen
BE
SUI
Cadettes
1102
Gobat Clivia
1997
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1103
Hayez Marine
1997
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Cadettes
1104
Liechti Mélanie
1997
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Cadettes
1105
Clerc Pauline
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1106
Sansonnens Malika
1997
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1107
Perrin Coralie
1997
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
Cadettes
1108
Bannwart Caroline
1996
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1109
Villermaulaz Joanna
1997
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cadettes

Cross Filles
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1701
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
1702
Bourquin Cléa
2002
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
1703
Blandino Maëva
2002
Delemont
JU
SUI
Cross Filles
1704
Roy Camille
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
1705
Rouiller Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cross Filles
1706
Deschenaux Sandrine
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cross Filles
1707
Messerli Joëlle
2002
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Cross Filles

Cross Garçons
26

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1601
Amstutz Silas
2003
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1602
Haldimann Guillaume
2002
Perroy
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1603
Tendon Arnaud
2002
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1604
Marchand Quentin
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1605
Parisod Nolan
2002
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1606
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1607
Borloz Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1608
Gonin Noé
2002
Valyres
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1609
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1610
Blaser Kai
2002
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1611
Masoch Nicolas
2002
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1612
Yerly Sevan
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1613
Van Praet Quinten
2002
Vuadens
FR
BEL
Cross Garçons
1614
Delrio Diego
2003
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1615
Pilloud Romain
2002
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1616
Rolle Joshua
2002
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1617
Cottet Arnaud
2003
Corpataux
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1618
Zurlinden Noa
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1619
Ramel florian
2002
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1620
L'Homme Maxime
2003
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1621
Tercier Rémi
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1622
Weidemann Diego
2003
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1623
KASPAR HENRI #missing
2003
VILLARLOD
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1624
stella alexis
2002
marsens
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1625
Vienne Pierre
2002
VUADENS
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons
1626
RIBOTEL NATHAN #missing
2003
RUEYRES-ST-LAURENT
FR
SUI
Cross Garçons

Dames 1
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames 1
802
Schaller Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames 1
803
Metille Stephanie
1986
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Dames 1
804
Huguenin Joanie
1991
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Dames 1
805
LARFI Emmanuelle
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Dames 1
806
Soriano Ester
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Dames 1
807
Oberson Laetitia
1985
Bussy
FR
SUI
Dames 1
808
Chenaux Christelle
1975
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Dames 1
809
Rappo Karin
1990
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Dames 1
810
Haenni Muriel
1983
Marnand
VD
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
851
Tschumperlin Cathy
1962
Villars-burquin
VD
SUI
Dames 2
852
Pradervand Catherine
1967
Bussy FR
FR
SUI
Dames 2
853
Bersier Sandra
1971
Torny-le-Grand
FR
SUI
Dames 2
854
Huber Evelyne
1965
Villarlod
FR
SUI
Dames 2
855
Pantet Anne
1963
les paccots
FR
SUI
Dames 2

Hommes
42

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Hommes
3
Engelmann Sylvain
1993
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
4
Comment Lionel
1984
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes
5
Oppliger Julien
1991
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Hommes
6
Payot Guillaume
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
Hommes
7
Gadomski Jérémy
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
8
Carabotti Mauro
1986
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
9
Gysling David
1993
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
10
Luethi Patrick
1992
Marin-epagnier
NE
SUI
Hommes
11
Bachmann Andy
1984
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
12
Gafner Jan
1993
Thun
BE
SUI
Hommes
13
Sarret Yannick
1987
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Hommes
14
Eggenschwiler Fabian
1993
Holderbank So
SO
SUI
Hommes
15
Montavon Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Hommes
16
Angiolini Sébastien
1993
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
17
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes
18
Girard Simon
1985
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Hommes
19
Guggisberg Matthieu
1989
Les Ponts-de-martel
NE
SUI
Hommes
20
Lammler Bartimée
1993
Payerne
VD
SUI
Hommes
21
page dylan
1993
Aigle
VD
SUI
Hommes
22
Guex Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Hommes
23
Girona Pablo
1983
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hommes
24
Chenaux Florian
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hommes
25
Aeby Nicolas
1987
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Hommes
26
Ecoffey Sylvain
1983
Sorens
FR
SUI
Hommes
27
Monney David
1984
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Hommes
28
Marchon Thierry
1993
Riaz
FR
SUI
Hommes
29
Gremaud Daniel
1984
Semsales
FR
SUI
Hommes
30
Mesot Vincent
1984
La Joux
FR
SUI
Hommes
31
Circelli Ludovic
1991
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Hommes
31
delamarliere gaylord
1986
le cerneux-veusil
JU
SUI
Hommes
33
Dutoit Ludovic
1985
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
34
Moret Frédéric
1985
Blonay
VD
SUI
Hommes
35
Mercier Yoann
1990
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Hommes
36
Caille Michaël
1991
Romanens
FR
SUI
Hommes
37
Crausaz Michaël
1990
Villarsiviriaux
FR
SUI
Hommes
38
Rüeger Quentin
1993
Villars Sur Glane
FR
SUI
Hommes
39
Remy cedric
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Hommes
40
Flouck Sylvain
1983
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hommes
41
Oberson Ncolas
1983
Siviriez
FR
SUI
Hommes
42
Fragniere Ismael
1993
MOUDON
VD
SUI
Hommes
43
Fournier Olivier
1983
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Hommes

Juniors
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
701
JACOT Jerome
1995
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
702
Harlacher Jonas
1994
Reitnau
AG
SUI
Juniors
703
Rappo Anthony
1995
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Juniors
704
Lourenco Ricardo
1995
Bole
NE
SUI
Juniors
705
Hayez Laurent
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Juniors
706
Baggiolini Malo
1994
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Juniors
707
Sansonnens Johann
1995
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Juniors
708
Porras Ludovic
1995
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
Juniors
709
Spicher baptiste
1994
Marsens
FR
SUI
Juniors
710
Corminboeuf Loris
1995
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Juniors
711
Huwiler Blaise
1994
semsales
FR
SUI
Juniors
712
Gremion Fabien
1994
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
Juniors
713
Biland Nicolas
1968
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Juniors
714
Wenger Florian
1994
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
Juniors
715
Schueler Dylan
1995
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Juniors
716
Dardano Florian
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors
717
Bapst Arnaud
1995
Pringy
FR
SUI
Juniors
718
Circelli Fabio
1994
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Juniors
719
Pantet christophe
1994
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Juniors
720
Rüeger Tristan
1995
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
3

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
881
Gobat Charlotte
1994
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
882
schnyder sylvie
1994
bavois
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
883
Baumann Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames

Masters 1
42

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Minder Mickaël
1977
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
202
Mercier Jean-marc
1973
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
203
Boillat Armand
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Masters 1
204
Parisod ALAIN
1973
La Sagne / Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Masters 1
205
Amstutz Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters 1
206
Allimann cédric
1976
Bonneville
-
SUI
Masters 1
207
Voirol Didier
1975
Cernier
NE
SUI
Masters 1
208
Madeira Fernando
1973
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters 1
209
Montandon Michaël
1977
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Masters 1
210
Schenk Eric
1975
Riedholz
SO
SUI
Masters 1
211
Figueiredo Bruno
1982
Couvet
NE
POR
Masters 1
212
Gachet Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
213
Romao Paulo
1976
Renens VD
VD
SUI
Masters 1
214
Poulichet Vincent
1979
ROMONT
FR
SUI
Masters 1
215
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
216
Aeby Christophe
1978
Villarsel-sur-Marly
FR
SUI
Masters 1
217
Niederberger Joël
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
218
Nicolet Samuel
1981
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Masters 1
219
Chenaux Bertrand
1973
Corpataux
FR
SUI
Masters 1
220
Breitler Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
221
hoekstra richard
1974
Zimmerwald
BE
NED
Masters 1
222
Loetscher Joachim
1982
Bôle
NE
SUI
Masters 1
223
Daniel Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
224
Chassot Pascal
1981
Bussy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
225
Erard Vincent
1980
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Masters 1
226
Stella Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
227
Oberson José
1976
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
228
Bovet Stephane
1973
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Masters 1
229
Fontana Silvio
1982
Giffers
FR
SUI
Masters 1
230
Kobel Thierry
1976
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Masters 1
231
Roos Damien
1977
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
232
Pittet Christophe
1977
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Masters 1
233
Bossel Bertrand
1977
Epagny
FR
SUI
Masters 1
234
Bussard Jean-Claude
1977
Romont
FR
SUI
Masters 1
235
Gachet Michel
1979
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
236
Savary Sébastien
1975
vers-chez-perrin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
237
Perriard Pascal
1981
Bonnefontaine
FR
SUI
Masters 1
238
Allemand Serge
1980
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Masters 1
239
Polo Charles
1974
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
240
Polo François
1976
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
241
Berset Patrick
1973
Villarsiviriaux
FR
SUI
Masters 1
242
Clément Fabrice
1980
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
51

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
402
Wernli Olivier
1970
Delemont
JU
SUI
Masters 2
403
Russo Antonio
1967
Marin
NE
SUI
Masters 2
404
Haldimann Didier
1972
Perroy
VD
SUI
Masters 2
405
Habegger Daniel
1963
Roches
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
406
Aebli Rolf
1971
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
407
Forster Thierry
1965
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
408
GOVI JOHNNY
1970
CHAMPVENT
VD
SUI
Masters 2
409
Nicolet Daniel
1970
Bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 2
410
Bourquard Thierry
1969
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters 2
411
Python Sébastien
1972
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Masters 2
412
Bessat Richard
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
413
Gonin Jean-marc
1972
Valeyres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
414
Aebli Ueli
1969
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
415
Sommariva Sandro
1964
Bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 2
416
Lang Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Masters 2
417
Marendaz Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
Masters 2
418
Jobin Stéphane
1970
Peseux
NE
SUI
Masters 2
419
boinay fabien
1972
bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
420
Blanc christian
1967
le locle
NE
SUI
Masters 2
421
Engelmann Nicolas
1963
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
422
Angiolini Maurizio
1963
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
423
Sansonnens Cédric
1968
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Masters 2
424
Leresche Stephane
1971
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Masters 2
425
Huber Stéphane
1972
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Masters 2
426
Lafarge Alain
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
Masters 2
427
FIVAZ Jean-Luc
1971
Châtillon
FR
SUI
Masters 2
428
cabri philippe
1963
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Masters 2
429
Bruenisholz Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 2
430
Tugler Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Masters 2
431
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 2
432
Bannwart Martin
1963
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Masters 2
433
Seider Mike
1967
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Masters 2
434
Lambert Martial
1968
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Masters 2
435
Spadone jeff
1970
Cravanche
-
FRA
Masters 2
436
berset claude
1968
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
437
Marro Philippe
1969
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
439
HERMANN GABRIEL
1956
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Masters 2
440
OBERSON Philippe
1969
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
Masters 2
441
Deschenaux Olivier
1971
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
442
HERTLING OLIVIER Olivier
1969
CORPATAUX
FR
SUI
Masters 2
443
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
444
lambert christian
1969
Granges-de-Vesin
FR
SUI
Masters 2
445
Chassot Jacques
1970
Posieux
FR
SUI
Masters 2
446
Chatellenaz Cyril
1965
Ependes VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
447
Lambert Jean-Claude
1969
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Masters 2
448
Romano Loris
1970
Boudry
NE
SUI
Masters 2
449
Bovay Patrick
1965
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
450
lambert daniel
1967
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Masters 2
451
Risse Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
452
Krebs Stefan
1969
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
Masters 2

Mega Filles
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1301
Tendon Océane
1999
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Mega Filles
1302
Simonet Charline
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
1303
Tschümperlin Elma
1998
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
1304
ROY Pauline
1999
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
1305
Fragnière Charline
1998
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega Filles
1306
Thalmann Romina
1998
Zumholz
FR
SUI
Mega Filles

Mega Garçons
23

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Chiffelle Janis
1999
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1202
Micheli Luca
1998
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
1203
Barbarin Maxime
1998
Amberieu En Bugey
-
FRA
Mega Garçons
1204
Suter Joel
1998
Wengi bei Frutigen
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1205
Forster robin
1999
moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
1206
Schupbach Mathias
1999
Grandval
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
1207
Gottburg Yoan
1998
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1208
Mosimann Jean-Luc
1999
Breitenbach
SO
SUI
Mega Garçons
1209
Yerly Louka
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1210
Bourquin Noa
1999
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
1211
Picard Maxime
1999
Marsens
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1212
Schumacher Batiste
1999
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1213
Sprumont Antoine
1999
Posieux
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1214
Perrenoud Fabien
1999
Grattavache
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1215
Remy Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1216
Talas Tibor
1998
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1217
Purro Benoit
1999
Farvagny-le-Petit
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1218
Zbinden Luca
1999
Bourguillon
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1219
Monney Jimmy
1999
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1221
L'Homme Yan
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1222
Hayoz Youri
1998
Châtillon FR
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1223
Vienne Thibaut
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1224
SCHORDERET ROBIN #missing
1998
VILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons

Populaires Dames
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2004
Deillon Bibiane
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
2005
Zimmermann Kathy
1971
St-Sulpice VD
VD
AUS
Populaires Dames
2012
Villoz Melinda
1992
Sorens
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
2020
CHAPPUIS GEORGETTE #missing
1964
VILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
2030
Pache Karin
1967
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
2035
Zimmermann Nadja
1993
Beatenberg
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames
2039
Hostettler Martine
1980
Orbe
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
2044
Broye Marie
1986
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
2049
Mathieu Sylvie
1992
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
2057
MOREL PETITGIRARD MARLENE
1988
STE COLOMBE
-
FRA
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
42

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Jeanneret Pierre-Alain
1964
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2002
Deschenaux Olivier
1971
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2003
Roulin François
1992
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2006
Buchenau Carsten
1974
St-Sulpice
VD
GER
Populaires Hommes
2007
Patthey Harry
1967
Corserey
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2010
Rolle Alain
1969
Rossens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2011
Van Praet Carlo
1971
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2013
Vonlanthen Dominique
1966
Formangueires
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2014
Bugnon Alexandre
1971
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2015
Rossier Maxime
1988
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2016
Egger Daniel
1965
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2017
Rossier Etienne
1985
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2018
Oberson Claude
1973
VUADENS
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2019
HAENGAERTNER YVES
1975
STUTZ
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2021
CHAPPUIS PASCAL #missing
1961
VILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2022
Pittet Pascal
1967
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2023
Rohrbasser Pierre
1963
Villaz-st-Pierre
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2024
MARCHON CHRISTOPHE #missing
1993
VILLARLOD
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2025
Berger Roland
1967
Rossens FR
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2026
Margueron Alain
1977
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2027
DAFFLON CHRISTIAN
1982
Estavayer le Gibloux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2028
LONGCHAMP VALENTIN #missing
1982
FRIBOURG
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2029
Genoud Etienne
1982
Fribourg
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2031
Perritaz Bertrand
1968
Villarlod
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2032
Uldry Georges
1956
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2033
Waeber Michaël
1993
villarlod
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2034
Ducret Richard
1966
Payerne
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2036
Savoy Michel
1948
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2037
Bourquenoud Gilles
1969
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2038
Perrin Olivier
1967
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2042
Vial Grégoire
1973
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2043
Monney Kevin
1993
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2045
Uldry Steeve
1976
Riaz
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2046
Hemmer Philippe
1972
Riaz
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2047
Buchs Ivan
1974
Riaz
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2048
Keusen Frédéric
1964
Corpataux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2050
GLAUSER ANDREAS #missing
1990
CHATONNAYE
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2051
Maillard Blaise
1992
st-martin
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2053
Gillard Christian
1961
villarimboudVillarimboud
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2054
Bulliard Michel
1966
Farvagny-le-Petit
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2055
Jean-Petit-Matile Florian
1988
Posieux
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2056
Wyss Michael
1985
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Poussins Filles
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1981
PREMAND Maude
2006
Choëx
VS
SUI
Poussins Filles
1982
Melita Stella
2007
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
8

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1941
Bourquin Luc
2006
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1942
Monney Jeremy
2006
Saint-Sylvestre
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1943
Chenaux Elio
2006
Corpataux
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1944
Dénervaud Thom
2006
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1945
Oberson Justin
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1946
LOUTAN PASCAL #missing
2007
ESTAVAYER-LE-GIBLOUX
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1947
CLERC THIBAU #missing
2008
RUEYRES-ST-LAURENT
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1948
Benoit Loïs
2006
La Chaux-du-Milieu
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Rock Filles
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
Suter Corinne
2000
Wengi b. Frutigen
BE
SUI
Rock Filles
1502
Hunziker Idgie
2000
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1503
Delley Karine
2000
La Chaux de Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1504
Racheter Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1505
Bourquin Marion
2000
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1506
Baumann Lisa
2001
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1507
Ody Maréva
2000
Sorens
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
1508
Corminboeuf Fiona
2001
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
1509
Tercier Sahra
2001
Riaz
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
1510
Steffen Olivia
2000
Onnens
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
1511
Steffen Amaelle
2001
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
Rock Filles
1512
Jacquat Fanny
2000
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock Filles

Rock Garçons
25

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1401
Amstutz Yannick
2001
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1402
Boillat Maxime
2000
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1403
Premand Fred
1969
Choex
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1404
Marchand Maxime
2000
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1405
Specchier Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1406
Balmer Alexandre
2000
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1407
Saner Philippe
2001
Busserach
SO
SUI
Rock Garçons
1408
Oppliger Mikaël
2001
Les Plancheettes
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1409
Blanc Théo
2000
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1410
Rouiller Loris
2000
Belmont-sur-lausanne
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
1411
Etter Kevin
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
1412
Messerli Charles
2000
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1413
Seider Thomas
2001
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1414
Dénervaud Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1415
Oberson Alexandre
2001
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1416
Dudle Adrien
2000
Formangueires
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1417
ROLLE BASTIEN #missing
2001
VILLARSEL-LE-GIBLOUX
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1418
Bard Nicolas
2000
Sorens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1419
Mollard David
2000
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1420
Aebischer Joel
2001
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1421
Bifrare Frédéric
1967
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1422
Ducret Franklin
2000
Payerne
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
1423
Boschung Jéremy
2000
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1424
YERLY GAETAN #missing
2001
LE MOURET
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1425
Brunisholz Vincent
2000
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons

Seniors
25

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
438
GARDAZ JEAN-MARC
1964
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Seniors
601
Lüthi Georges
1954
Marin
NE
SUI
Seniors
602
Maurer Rene
1958
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
603
Jaeggi Hugo
1962
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Seniors
604
Hostettler Ulrich
1960
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Seniors
605
Paone Giuseppe
1960
Cormondreche
NE
SUI
Seniors
606
Blandino Francis
1960
Delemont
JU
SUI
Seniors
607
Vallat Jean-Claude
1953
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors
608
Viglino Martial
1959
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors
609
Renaud Pierre
1955
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Seniors
610
Bersier Pierre
1961
Torny-le-Grand
FR
SUI
Seniors
611
Thalmann Franz
1960
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Seniors
612
Pezzatti Pierre-Yves
1962
Môtiers NE
NE
SUI
Seniors
613
Neff Niklaus
1959
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Seniors
614
Dudler Vincent
1958
Avry
FR
SUI
Seniors
615
bugnon Jean-Pierre
1961
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Seniors
616
Rappo Mario
1956
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Seniors
617
Sanchini alberto
1948
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
618
Zimmermann Urs
1962
Beatenberg
BE
SUI
Seniors
619
Zimmermann Bernhard
1955
Beatenberg
BE
SUI
Seniors
620
Bossel Gérald
1957
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
Seniors
621
Lehmann Ueli
1954
Gänsbrunnen
SO
SUI
Seniors
622
Quadri Daniel
1953
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Seniors
623
Currat Philippe
1957
LE CRET
FR
SUI
Seniors
624
Huguelet Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
Seniors

Soft Filles
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1901
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Soft Filles
1902
Specchier Lena
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Soft Filles
1903
Benoit Elina
2004
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Soft Filles
1904
Fragnière Fantine
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Soft Filles
1905
Deschenaux Julie
2004
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Soft Filles

Soft Garçons
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1801
Minder Numa
2005
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Soft Garçons
1802
Tendon Pierre
2005
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
1803
Masoch Marco
2005
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Soft Garçons
1804
Etter Steeve
2005
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1805
WIRZ Simon
2005
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1806
Chenaux Luca
2005
Corpataux
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1807
Roth Bastian
2005
Vallon
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1808
Herzog Vincent
2004
Posieux
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1809
Steffen Arthur
2005
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1810
OBERSON Julien
2004
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1811
Widmer Julius
2005
FARVAGNY
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1812
Bard Julien
2004
Sorens
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1813
DOUGNOUD TIMO #missing
2004
RUEYRES-ST-LAURENT
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1814
Mollard Baptiste
2004
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1815
Aebischer Alain
2004
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1816
VONLANTHEN CEDRIC
2004
FORMANGUEIRES
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1817
Kilchoer Dylan
2005
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1818
SINGY MATTHIEU #missing
2004
VILLARLOD
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1819
Liechti Kenzo
2004
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Soft Garçons
1820
Liechti Timeo
2005
PERREFITTE
BE/JB
SUI
Soft Garçons

Tandems
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
901
Muller Valérie
1969
Font
FR
SUI
Tandems
902
Bourquin Jean-Daniel / Bourquin Natacha
1967
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Tandems