Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Arnon Bike "Wind 3"

Liste des engagé·e·s

435 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Cadets
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Charpie Adam
1996
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
1002
Boillat Alexandre
1996
Corcelles (BE)
BE
SUI
Cadets
1003
Trevisani Sandro
1996
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Cadets
1004
Kohler Bryan
1995
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
1005
Rappo Anthony
1995
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Cadets
1006
Simonet Caryl
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cadets
1007
Sansonnens Johann
1995
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Cadets
1008
Casati Fuchs Gaël
1996
Bienne
BE
SUI
Cadets
1009
JACOT Jerome
1995
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
1010
Lourenco Ricardo
1995
Bole
NE
SUI
Cadets
1011
Jeanneret Steven
1996
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Cadets
1012
ALTHAUS SACHA
1996
MOUTIER
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
1013
Riesen Yannick
1995
Krattigen
BE
SUI
Cadets
1014
Fournier Killian
1996
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Cadets
1015
Aymon Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cadets
1016
Patthey Mike
1996
Payerne
VD
SUI
Cadets
1017
BRAND Cédric
1995
LEPUIX-GY
-
FRA
Cadets
1018
Prenez Thomas
1996
Vescemont
-
FRA
Cadets
1019
SCHRANZ SANDRO
1996
SPIEZ
BE
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1101
Bannwart Caroline
1996
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1102
Clerc Pauline
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1103
Baumann Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Cadettes
1104
imstepf alix
1995
LES MAYENS DE SION
VS
SUI
Cadettes
1105
Jeckelmann Florence
1995
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Cadettes

Cross Filles
7

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1701
Blandino Maëva
2002
Delemont
JU
SUI
Cross Filles
1702
Bourquin Cléa
2002
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
1703
Baumann Lisa
2001
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
1704
Althaus Coline
1998
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Filles
1705
ROBERT Fiona
2002
MONTBENOIT
-
FRA
Cross Filles
1706
Roy Camille
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross Filles
1707
LYMANN ANNE
2002
FIEZ
VD
SUI
Cross Filles

Cross Garçons
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1601
Amstutz Yannick
2001
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1602
Haldimann Guillaume
2002
Perroy
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1603
Studer Nathan
2002
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1604
Aeberhard Yoan
2001
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1605
Saner Philippe
2001
Busserach
SO
SUI
Cross Garçons
1606
Tendon Arnaud
2002
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
1607
Yerly Sevan
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1608
Marchand Quentin
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1609
Masoch Nicolas
2002
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Cross Garçons
1610
Parisod Nolan
2002
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1611
Blaser Kai
2002
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1612
ESSOH PAUL-DAVID
2002
CONCISE
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1613
Premand Fred
1969
Choex
VS
SUI
Cross Garçons
1614
Candolfi Colin
2001
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Cross Garçons
1809
Gonin Noé
2002
Valyres
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons
1810
Roth Vincent
2001
Montagny-pres-yverdon
VD
SUI
Cross Garçons

Dames 1
17

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Schaller Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames 1
802
Gerber Barbara
1973
Biel
BE
SUI
Dames 1
803
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames 1
804
Metille Stephanie
1986
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Dames 1
805
Darbellay Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames 1
806
Soriano Ester
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Dames 1
807
LARFI Emmanuelle
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Dames 1
808
Mosset Gabrielle
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
Dames 1
809
Walker Nadia
1982
Altdorf UR
UR
SUI
Dames 1
810
Brocard Céline
1976
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Dames 1
811
krebs angela
1974
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
Dames 1
812
Gay Mélanie
1988
Bôle
NE
SUI
Dames 1
813
SAYS Véronique
1973
Le Val De Gueblange
-
FRA
Dames 1
814
Parisot Manon
1991
Besancon
-
FRA
Dames 1
815
Georgeon Sandrine
1983
Echandens
VD
SUI
Dames 1
816
gschwind Anne-claude
1973
Suchy
VD
SUI
Dames 1
817
Wittlin Michèle
1984
Liestal
BL
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
851
Tschumperlin Cathy
1962
Villars-burquin
VD
SUI
Dames 2
853
Vallat Yolande
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames 2
854
Dubey Marianne
1970
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
Dames 2
855
Defrancesco Anne
1965
Saint-imier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames 2

Hommes
45

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Hommes
2
Geiser Christophe
1986
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Hommes
3
Payot Guillaume
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
Hommes
4
Volery Julien
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
5
Vallat julian
1988
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
6
Vallat Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
7
Sarret Yannick
1987
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Hommes
8
Hurni Robin
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Hommes
9
Burkhalter Simon
1986
Souboz
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
10
Bachmann Andy
1984
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
11
Gadomski Jérémy
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
12
Lüthi Jérôme
1985
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Hommes
13
Maradan Gaëtan
1988
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Hommes
14
Cuttat Jordan
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes
15
Zurfluh Julien
1992
Saules (BE)
BE
SUI
Hommes
16
Junod Valentin
1983
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Hommes
17
Gobat Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
18
Montavon Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Hommes
19
Emmenegger Julien
1982
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Hommes
20
Angiolini Ludovic
1989
Gy
GE
SUI
Hommes
21
Figueiredo Bruno
1982
Couvet
NE
POR
Hommes
22
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Hommes
23
Dafflon Xavier
1982
Avry-sur-Matran
FR
SUI
Hommes
24
chassot Damien
1989
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Hommes
25
Pfeiffer Raphaël
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
26
Fallet Mathieu
1982
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Hommes
27
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
28
Rossetti Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Hommes
29
Diethelm Nicolas
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
30
Fankhauser Simon
1991
Grossaffoltern
BE
SUI
Hommes
31
Imhof Yvan
1987
Sergey
VD
SUI
Hommes
32
Monnet Fabien
1980
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
33
Eymann Gregory
1984
Pompaples
VD
SUI
Hommes
34
AEBI LORIN
1989
FLEURIER
NE
SUI
Hommes
35
Luethi Patrick
1992
Marin-epagnier
NE
SUI
Hommes
36
graf kevin
1990
sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Hommes
37
Thie Florian
1989
Tschingel ob Gunten
BE
SUI
Hommes
38
Evard Cédric
1988
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
Hommes
39
ANKEN NICOLAS
1989
CHENE-PAQUIER
VD
SUI
Hommes
40
Wohlleber François
1982
Echandens
VD
SUI
Hommes
41
Perret Lionel
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
42
Moullet Loïc
1991
Confignon
GE
SUI
Hommes
43
de Almeida José
1982
Boudry
NE
POR
Hommes
45
Calame Cyril
1985
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes
46
Chopard Loïc
1989
Petit-MartelLes Ponts-de-Martel
NE
SUI
Hommes

Juniors
20

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Baggiolini Malo
1994
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Juniors
702
Eggenschwiler Fabian
1993
Holderbank So
SO
SUI
Juniors
703
Hayez Laurent
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Juniors
704
Petitpierre Xavier
1993
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Juniors
705
Berard Melvin
1994
Martigny
VS
SUI
Juniors
706
Bannwart Romain
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Juniors
707
Engelmann Sylvain
1993
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
708
Juillerat Bastian
1994
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Juniors
709
Vallat Lionel
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
710
Ebel Antoine
1994
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Juniors
711
Consorti Sandro
1994
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Juniors
712
Harlacher Jonas
1994
Reitnau
AG
SUI
Juniors
713
Bettinelli Maxim
1994
Couvet
NE
SUI
Juniors
714
Angiolini Sébastien
1993
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors
715
Zogg Dimitri
1993
Grandson
VD
SUI
Juniors
716
Gindroz Oscar
1993
Champagne
VD
SUI
Juniors
717
HAETTENSCHWILER Nils
1993
YVONAND
VD
SUI
Juniors
718
Gafner Jan
1993
Thun
BE
SUI
Juniors
719
Piguet Christophe
1994
Frambouhans
-
FRA
Juniors
720
Fragniere Ismael
1993
MOUDON
VD
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
881
Ryter Joanna
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames
882
schnyder sylvie
1994
bavois
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames

Masters 1
57

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Berberat Pierre
1976
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
202
Mercier Jean-marc
1973
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
203
Haldimann Didier
1972
Perroy
VD
SUI
Masters 1
204
Petignat Fabrice
1972
Ligerz
BE
SUI
Masters 1
205
Minder Mickaël
1977
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
206
Minder Yann
1975
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
207
Amstutz Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters 1
208
Kobel Thierry
1976
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Masters 1
209
Alexander Marc
1974
Busswil
BE
SUI
Masters 1
210
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
211
Schmidt Frédéric
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
212
boinay fabien
1972
bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
213
Allimann cédric
1976
Bonneville
-
SUI
Masters 1
214
Charmillot Lionel
1978
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 1
215
Voirol Didier
1975
Cernier
NE
SUI
Masters 1
216
Boillat Armand
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Masters 1
217
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 1
218
Kaeser Marek
1977
Chez-le-bart
NE
SUI
Masters 1
219
Montandon Michaël
1977
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Masters 1
220
Sahli Fabrice
1975
Villars-burquin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
221
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 1
222
Blanchard Tristan
1979
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
Masters 1
223
Breitler Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
224
Emmenegger Maïc
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
225
Martinoli Benoît
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Masters 1
226
Gehri Adrian
1981
Studen
BE
SUI
Masters 1
227
Huber Stéphane
1972
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Masters 1
228
Brown David
1978
Montagnier
VS
SUI
Masters 1
229
Brocard Blaise
1976
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 1
230
Weissbrodt Renaud
1972
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
231
Python Sébastien
1972
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Masters 1
232
Perdrix Christoph
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 1
233
Boulaz César
1981
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
234
Tharin Gilles
1979
Champagne
VD
SUI
Masters 1
235
Bally Patrick
1973
Yverdon-les-bains
VD
SUI
Masters 1
236
Gret Laurent
1975
Orges
VD
SUI
Masters 1
237
Mathez Danilo
1981
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
Masters 1
238
RIBEIRO CARLOS
1977
GRANDSON
VD
SUI
Masters 1
239
Gonin Jean-marc
1972
Valeyres
VD
SUI
Masters 1
240
Gueissaz David
1974
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 1
241
Clémenceau David
1980
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Masters 1
242
Bovet Stephane
1973
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Masters 1
243
Schoch Olivier
1974
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Masters 1
244
LASSERRRE JULIEN
1973
ORNY
VD
SUI
Masters 1
245
Gygax Félicien
1979
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 1
246
Habegger Thierry
1977
Bevilard
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 1
247
Rossi Antonio
1972
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 1
248
Burkhardt Philippe
1974
Valeyres-Rances
VD
SUI
Masters 1
249
Breitler Vincent
1981
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Masters 1
250
Laynat Stéphane
1980
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Masters 1
251
Kunze Marc
1980
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Masters 1
252
Martignier Patrice
1976
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
253
RITHNER Yann
1977
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Masters 1
254
PERNET Cedric
1972
PRILLY
VD
SUI
Masters 1
255
Romand Cédric
1978
Villes
-
FRA
Masters 1
256
Haag Vincent
1976
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Masters 1
257
Amstutz Eric
1973
Rances
VD
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
68

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Breitler Francois
1966
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Masters 2
402
Bannwart Martin
1963
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Masters 2
403
Habegger Daniel
1963
Roches
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
404
Sommariva Sandro
1964
Bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 2
405
Bourquard Thierry
1969
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters 2
406
Leresche Stephane
1971
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Masters 2
407
Russo Antonio
1967
Marin
NE
SUI
Masters 2
408
Aebli Ueli
1969
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
409
Aebli Rolf
1971
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
410
Wernli Olivier
1970
Delemont
JU
SUI
Masters 2
411
Dalmas Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Masters 2
412
Lafarge Alain
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
Masters 2
413
GOVI JOHNNY
1970
CHAMPVENT
VD
SUI
Masters 2
414
Borloz Thierry
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
Masters 2
415
Courthaudon Philippe
1965
Florimont
-
FRA
Masters 2
416
Marendaz Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
Masters 2
417
Sansonnens Cédric
1968
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Masters 2
418
LOPEZ Ramon
1969
Collombey
VS
SUI
Masters 2
419
Jaeggi Hugo
1962
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Masters 2
420
Blanc christian
1967
le locle
NE
SUI
Masters 2
421
Poggiali Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
422
juan yves-alain
1971
couvet
NE
SUI
Masters 2
423
Nicolet Daniel
1970
Bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 2
424
Angiolini Maurizio
1963
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
425
Parisot Philippe
1966
Besancon
-
FRA
Masters 2
426
ROBERT david
1969
MONTBENOIT
-
FRA
Masters 2
427
Gaillard Julien
1963
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 2
428
Duvoisin Pierre
1971
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Masters 2
429
Magnin Thierry
1962
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Masters 2
430
Pache Stéphane
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
Masters 2
431
Jaccard Pascal
1964
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 2
432
Brocard David
1972
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
433
Lang Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Masters 2
434
Joye Hervé
1964
Blonay
VD
SUI
Masters 2
435
Krebs Stefan
1969
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
Masters 2
436
Engelmann Nicolas
1963
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
437
Speggiorin Marc
1971
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
438
Patthey Harry
1967
Corserey
FR
SUI
Masters 2
439
STUDER Philippe
1965
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
440
Spadone jeff
1970
Cravanche
-
FRA
Masters 2
441
Burlet Laurent
1968
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Masters 2
442
imstepf charly
1962
Les Mayens de Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 2
443
Chautems José
1962
Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
444
menegalli sandro
1971
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters 2
445
Freund Stéphane
1969
Pomy
VD
SUI
Masters 2
446
Blanco Antonio
1970
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Masters 2
447
BANDERET FRANCOIS
1966
CHAMPAGNE
VD
SUI
Masters 2
448
HÜrzeler Marc-andré
1967
Treycovagnes
VD
SUI
Masters 2
449
Rochat Jean-marc
1963
Echallens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
450
BLANC Philippe
1965
Bercher
VD
SUI
Masters 2
451
Barthe Michel
1963
Bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 2
452
Schwab Thomas
1965
Port
BE
SUI
Masters 2
453
DUTRIAUX Fabien
1970
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
454
Boccalari Frank
1968
Plan-les-ouates
GE
SUI
Masters 2
455
Bassin Pierre-Yves
1971
Perroy
VD
SUI
Masters 2
456
TACHERON Yves
1968
URSINS
VD
SUI
Masters 2
457
Leuba Christophe
1966
Bullet
VD
SUI
Masters 2
458
Aerny Patrick
1962
Orges
VD
SUI
Masters 2
459
Reichenbach David
1968
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 2
460
Goy Jose
1964
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Masters 2
461
Maugeri Salvatore
1969
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 2
462
Gschwind Jean-michel
1969
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Masters 2
463
Merçay Daniel
1964
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 2
464
Boute Olivier
1969
Granges-de-Vesin
FR
SUI
Masters 2
465
König André
1965
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 2
466
Remonnay david
1968
Villers le lac
-
FRA
Masters 2
467
Baumann Markus
1966
Olten
SO
SUI
Masters 2
619
Barras Olivier
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 2

Mega Filles
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1301
Suter Corinne
2000
Wengi b. Frutigen
BE
SUI
Mega Filles
1302
Tschümperlin Elma
1998
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
1303
Hayez Marine
1997
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Mega Filles
1304
Sansonnens Malika
1997
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Mega Filles
1305
Liechti Mélanie
1997
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Filles
1306
Kupferschmied Ramona Laura
1998
Spiez
BE
SUI
Mega Filles

Mega Garçons
23

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Suter Joel
1998
Wengi bei Frutigen
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1202
Habegger Michael
1997
Roches BE
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
1203
Gottburg Yoan
1998
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1204
Meier Jan
1997
Busserach
SO
SUI
Mega Garçons
1205
Hunziker Billy
1997
Colombier
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1206
Chetelat Killian
1998
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
1207
Saner camille
1997
büsserach
SO
SUI
Mega Garçons
1208
Breitler Dylan
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
1209
Juillerat Robin
1997
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
1210
Jeker Hannes
1998
Büsserach
SO
SUI
Mega Garçons
1211
Blanc Loic
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1212
Micheli Luca
1998
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Mega Garçons
1213
Dick Alexandre
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
1214
Egger Yohan
1997
Develier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
1215
Barbarin Maxime
1998
Amberieu En Bugey
-
FRA
Mega Garçons
1216
Parisod Jason
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
1217
Manes Maximo
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1218
Roulet Lionel
1998
Blonay
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
1219
imstepf frank
1997
Les Mayens de Sion
VS
SUI
Mega Garçons
1220
Mesot Quentin
1998
Leysin
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons
1221
Lomazzi Cyril
1997
Villars Sur Glane
FR
SUI
Mega Garçons
1222
Bärtschi Lloyd
1998
Gwatt (Thun)
BE
SUI
Mega Garçons
1223
LAMBELET COOK JEFF
1997
CHAMPVENT
VD
SUI
Mega Garçons

Populaires Dames
6

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2034
Kling Sophie
1976
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
2037
ACKERMANN ANNELISE
1986
GRANDSON
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
2041
Engelmann Sandrine
1993
RECONVILIER
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames
2042
Engelmann Liliane
1966
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Dames
2202
Resin Pascale
1977
Orges
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
2207
Cavin Valérie
1969
Payerne
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
31

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2035
Jeckelmann Adrien
1994
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2036
ROTH JEAN
1957
MONTAGNY-PRES-YVERDON
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2038
DURUSSEL FREDERIC
1981
GRANDSON
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2039
Gaffo Mario
1960
Echallens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2040
HÜGLI MIKE
1992
ORBE
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2043
Ranieri Cedric
1972
Lamboing
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2044
Consorti Michel
1965
Bullet
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2045
Defranscesco Carlo
1957
Saint-imier
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2046
Defrancesco Paco
1995
Saint-imier
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2047
Habegger Remo
1975
Thierrens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2048
Foulon Olivier
1967
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2049
Nicolet Alexandre
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2050
Fawer Guillaume
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2051
LAMBELET JOSE
1971
CHAMPVENT
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2052
Jeanneret Pierre-Alain
1964
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2053
Renaud Jean-marc
1955
Peseux
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2054
Hunziker Idgie
2000
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2055
Kohler Pascal
1964
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2201
Caillet Olivier
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2203
Gerber Antoine
1971
Echandens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2204
Vacca Samuel
1974
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2205
bourgeois nicolas
1976
Châtel st denis
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2206
Maeder Cyrille
1970
GressyGressy
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2208
Aymon Jacques
1961
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2209
Delley Vincent
1971
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2210
Hostettler Quentin
1985
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2211
Roulet Michel
1963
Blonay
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2212
Barben Emilien
1991
Chez-le-bart
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2213
Bezençon Gaël
1977
Pailly
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2214
Rossello Dino
1981
Romain Môtier
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
2215
Briand Raymond
1953
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Poussins Filles
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1981
Vacca Elisa
2006
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
1982
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1983
Kling Neela
2006
Onnens
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
1984
Gret Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
1985
Gonin Line
2006
Valeyres
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
1986
MOTTAZ ELIZA
2006
VUGELLES-LA MOTHE
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
1987
MOTTAZ CAROLINE
2008
VUGELLES-LA MOTHE
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
1988
HABEGGER ESTELLE
2006
THIERRENS
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
1989
PREMAND Maude
2006
Choëx
VS
SUI
Poussins Filles
1990
NICOLAISEN LINUS
2006
CHEZ-LE-BART
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1991
LYMANN MARION
2005
FIEZ
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
1992
Haldimann Laure
2006
Perroy
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
1993
PERDRIX KELIA
2009
CHAMPAGNE
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1941
Vacca Arno
2006
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1942
Rochat Noah
2006
Choëx
VS
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1943
PERDRIX Logan
2007
CHAMPAGNE
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1944
GRET YANNICK
2009
ORGES
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1945
Bourquin Luc
2006
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1946
Gander Loris
2007
Grandson
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1947
GANDER MAXIME
2008
CHESEAUX-NOREAZ
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1948
Masoch Marco
2005
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1949
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1950
FROIDEVAUX MATHYS
2006
BEVAIX
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1951
CANOSA NOA
2005
AREUSE
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1952
Breitler Jim
2006
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1953
LYMANN NICOLAS
2007
FIEZ
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1954
PAGES THEO
2006
LES GENEVEYS-SUR-COFFRANE
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1955
Govi Jimmy
2005
Champvent
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1956
Boute Flavian
2005
Granges-de-Vesin
FR
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Rock Filles
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
Aeberhard Léa
1999
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Rock Filles
1502
Racheter Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1503
Hunziker Idgie
2000
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1504
Habegger Jennifer
1999
Roches
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Filles
1505
Suter Corinne
2000
Wengi b. Frutigen
BE
SUI
Rock Filles
1506
Simonet Charline
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1507
Delley Karine
2000
La Chaux de Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1508
Casati Fuchs Megane
1999
Bienne
BE
SUI
Rock Filles
1509
Bourquin Marion
2000
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Rock Filles
1510
Parisod sybille
2000
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Rock Filles
1511
ROY Pauline
1999
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Filles

Rock Garçons
21

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1401
Schupbach Mathias
1999
Grandval
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1402
Boillat Maxime
2000
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1403
Mosimann Jean-Luc
1999
Breitenbach
SO
SUI
Rock Garçons
1404
Chiffelle Janis
1999
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1405
Charpie Karim
2000
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1406
Bourquin Noa
1999
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1407
Balmer Alexandre
2000
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1408
Donze Yann
1999
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1409
Yerly Louka
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1410
Blanc Théo
2000
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1411
Forster robin
1999
moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Rock Garçons
1412
Ebel sylvain
1999
marin-epagnier
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1413
Tobler Tom
1999
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Rock Garçons
1414
Specchier Lucas
2000
Choëx
VS
SUI
Rock Garçons
1415
Regad Kianou
2000
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1416
Fournier Axel
2000
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
1417
Roulet Thomas
2000
Blonay
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
1418
Lopez Marco
2000
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Rock Garçons
1419
Aymon Maël
2000
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1420
Schumacher Batiste
1999
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons
1421
Marchand Maxime
2000
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock Garçons

Seniors
27

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Lüthi Georges
1954
Marin
NE
SUI
Seniors
602
Maurer Rene
1958
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
603
Viglino Martial
1959
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors
604
Paone Giuseppe
1960
Cormondreche
NE
SUI
Seniors
605
Blandino Francis
1960
Delemont
JU
SUI
Seniors
606
Hostettler Ulrich
1960
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Seniors
607
Vallat Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
608
Vallat Jean-Claude
1953
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors
609
Renaud Pierre
1955
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Seniors
610
Maillard Antoine
1960
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors
611
Malone Antoine
1960
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors
612
Delacrétaz Bernard
1957
Saint-Barthélemy
VD
SUI
Seniors
613
CANAL thierry
1961
vescemont
-
FRA
Seniors
614
Favre Michel
1950
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Seniors
615
Romailler Patrick
1954
Champagne
VD
SUI
Seniors
616
LEIMER Hervé
1960
CHAMBLON
VD
SUI
Seniors
617
Gindroz Olivier
1961
Champagne
VD
SUI
Seniors
618
Martin Jean-claude
1954
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Seniors
620
Spaeth Alain
1956
Goumoens-la-ville
VD
SUI
Seniors
621
Engel Yann
1960
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Seniors
622
FREUDIGER UELI
1955
GALS
BE
SUI
Seniors
623
Sanchini alberto
1948
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors
624
Gerber Ulrich
1952
Thun
BE
SUI
Seniors
625
Manes Antonio
1960
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors
626
Christen Gilbert
1958
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Seniors
627
Locher Heinz
1958
Stusslingen
SO
SUI
Seniors
628
Ricci Fiorindo
1951
Cheseaux-lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors

Soft Filles
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1901
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Soft Filles
1902
Chiffelle Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Soft Filles
1903
Specchier Lena
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Soft Filles
1904
Gret Natacha
2004
Orges
VD
SUI
Soft Filles

Soft Garçons
16

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1801
Amstutz Silas
2003
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Soft Garçons
1802
Borloz Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1803
Mercier Rayan
2003
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
1804
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1805
Tobler Noa
2003
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1806
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
1807
Rochat Matthias
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Soft Garçons
1808
Kling Owen
2003
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1811
Boson Arnaud
2004
Perroy
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1812
Bassin Loïc
2004
Perroy
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1813
HABEGGER MATHIEU
2003
THIERRENS
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1814
ESSOH SAMUEL
2004
CONCISE
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1815
NICOLAISEN BASILE
2004
CHEZ-LE-BART
NE
SUI
Soft Garçons
1816
KAISER TIBOR
2003
YVERDON-LES-BAINS
VD
SUI
Soft Garçons
1817
Boute Théo
2002
Granges-de-Vesin
FR
SUI
Soft Garçons
1818
Liechti Kenzo
2004
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Soft Garçons

Tandems
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Nom d'équipe
PAI.
901
BOURQUIN J-DANIEL & NATACHA
1967
CORCELLES
NE
SUI
Tandems