Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

85 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
14
M A Françoise
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames
15
Clément Barbara
1969
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Dames
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
16
magnenet sylvie
1966
pontarlier
-
FRA
Dames
65
nicolas elise
1983
Bois d'amont
-
FRA
Dames
70
MOREL PETITGIRARD AMELIE #missing
1989
MONTLEBON
NE
FRA
Dames

Hommes
46

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Rossetti Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Hommes
27
Kunze Marc
1980
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Hommes
Version Originale Cycles
28
Previtali Romain
1984
Bullet
VD
SUI
Hommes
VTT BALCON DU JURA
29
Maire Alexis
1987
Les Granges Narboz
-
FRA
Hommes
30
Donzelot Sébastien
1980
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Hommes
Single Track les Fourgs
31
Santos Roberto
1977
Chavannes-Forts
FR
ESP
Hommes
32
Besson Anthony
1978
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Hommes
33
Murisier Bernard
1967
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
34
balanche yves
1980
les fourgs
-
FRA
Hommes
35
Antipas Dimitri
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
36
Lasserre Julien
1973
Orny
VD
SUI
Hommes
VTT Club Balcon du Jura
37
Payot Guillaume
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
Hommes
Version Originale Cycles
38
GORETTE RAPHAEL
1970
Chavornay
VD
FRA
Hommes
39
Mouillebouche Emeric
1987
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Hommes
LES FOURGS SINGLETRACK
40
Reichenbach Christophe
1966
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Hommes
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
41
Leuba Christophe
1966
Bullet
VD
SUI
Hommes
VTT Balcon du Jura
42
Besard Steven
1988
Grimisuat
VS
BEL
Hommes
43
Meier Christophe
1973
Bullet
VD
SUI
Hommes
VTT Balcon du Jura
44
Sivignon Eric
1980
Môtiers
NE
SUI
Hommes
PRO VELO
45
Calame Cyril
1985
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes
VC Edelweiss
46
Juhen Nicolas
1981
MIGNOVILLARD
-
FRA
Hommes
47
Jacot Dominique
1984
Hauterive (FR)
FR
SUI
Hommes
VTT Balcon du Jura
48
Chanal Ivan
1988
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
Hommes
Les Fourgs Singletrack
49
Reuland Philippe
1991
Zürich
ZH
LUX
Hommes
VC Fribourg
50
Rudaz David
1972
Echallens
VD
SUI
Hommes
VC Echallens
52
Mottaz Valentin
1986
Chêne-Paquier
VD
SUI
Hommes
Team Suchet
53
DORNIER Clément
1991
BOUVERANS
-
FRA
Hommes
Team VCMM
54
Martin Nicolas
1989
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Hommes
LES FOURGS SINGLETRACK
55
GOVI JOHNNY
1970
CHAMPVENT
VD
SUI
Hommes
56
Anonyme
-
-
Hommes
57
DORNIER VINCENT
1978
LES FOURGS
-
FRA
Hommes
59
Favre Lionel
1983
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Hommes
60
Randin Michael
1985
Suchy
VD
SUI
Hommes
62
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Hommes
68
Heinis Joël
1970
jougne
-
FRA
Hommes
69
colombatto laurent
1978
montlebon
-
FRA
Hommes
71
Pittet Pascal
1967
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Hommes
76
LABBE Pierre
1986
Maisons du Bois Lièvremont
-
FRA
Hommes
78
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Hommes
79
PHILIPPOT Romuald
1972
VILLERS LE LAC
-
FRA
Hommes
80
Ray Jehan-Nathanaël
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
2001
clavel sylvain
1989
Rochetoirin
-
FRA
Hommes
2002
BILLET Pierre-Alain
1977
LES FOURGS
-
FRA
Hommes
2004
SALVI Quentin
1992
Labergement Ste Marie
-
SUI
Hommes
2005
Chablaix Yannick
1983
Bullet
VD
SUI
Hommes
2006
Thévenaz Pascal
1966
Grandevent
VD
SUI
Hommes

Juniors Filles
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Jeckelmann Florence
1995
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Juniors Filles
TRYverdon

Juniors Garçons
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Breitler Jim
2006
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
4
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
Vtt Balcon du Jura
5
Leuba Valentin
1999
Bullet
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
Vtt Balcon du Jura
6
Belguise Guillaume
1993
La Cluse et Mijoux
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons
7
Jeannerod Gaël
2002
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons
8
Bussard Dimitri
1996
Gimel
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
Team Basso-Bikes
9
Paroz Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
TEAM HÖRMANN
10
Paroz Aurèle
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
51
Rudaz Valentin
1998
Echallens
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
VC Echallens
58
GERMAIN THOMAS #missing
2000
-
VD
FRA
Juniors Garçons
61
Camandona Etienne
2001
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
66
Noël Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
67
Pillonel Adrien
1999
Seiry
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
74
Chenaux Florian
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
75
CLERC CEDRIC #missing
1993
-
VD
FRA
Juniors Garçons

Seniors Dames
4

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
11
De Perrot Antoinette
1965
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
12
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
SAINTE-CROIX
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
13
margot Sylvie
1958
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
63
Grandjean Priska
1965
Bottens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
14

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
17
leuenberger philippe
1965
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
philippe leuenberger
18
Pellaux Yves
1959
Pomy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
19
Kohler Didier
1960
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
20
Henquiet Jean-Marie
1943
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
Seniors Hommes
21
Margot Denis
1955
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
22
Gerber Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Swisscom
23
Marendaz Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
24
Roussy Daniel
1960
Bofflens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
25
Charriere Michel
1956
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
26
Martini Aldo
1965
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
64
Cerutti Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
72
Tugler Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
73
Moreira Sergio
1965
yverdon
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
77
Dalmas Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes