Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

85 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Dames
5

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
14
M A Françoise
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames
15
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
CLÉMENT Barbara
1969
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Dames
16
MAGNENET Sylvie
1966
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Dames
65
NICOLAS Elise
1983
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Dames
70
MOREL PETITGIRARD AMELIE
1989
Montlebon
NE
FRA
Dames

Hommes
46

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
1
ROSSETTI Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Hommes
27
Version Originale Cycles
KUNZE Marc
1980
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Hommes
28
VTT BALCON DU JURA
PREVITALI Romain
1984
Bullet
VD
SUI
Hommes
29
MAIRE Alexis
1987
Les Granges Narboz
-
FRA
Hommes
30
Single Track les Fourgs
DONZELOT Sébastien
1980
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Hommes
31
SANTOS Roberto
1977
Chavannes-Forts
FR
ESP
Hommes
32
BESSON Anthony
1978
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Hommes
33
MURISIER Bernard
1967
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
34
BALANCHE Yves
1980
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Hommes
35
ANTIPAS Dimitri
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
36
VTT Club Balcon du Jura
LASSERRE Julien
1973
Orny
VD
SUI
Hommes
37
Version Originale Cycles
PAYOT Guillaume
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
Hommes
38
GORETTE Raphael
1970
Chavornay
VD
FRA
Hommes
39
LES FOURGS SINGLETRACK
MOUILLEBOUCHE Emeric
1987
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Hommes
40
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
REICHENBACH Christophe
1966
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Hommes
41
VTT Balcon du Jura
LEUBA Christophe
1966
Bullet
VD
SUI
Hommes
42
BESARD Steven
1988
Grimisuat
VS
BEL
Hommes
43
VTT Balcon du Jura
MEIER Christophe
1973
Bullet
VD
SUI
Hommes
44
PRO VELO
SIVIGNON Eric
1980
Môtiers
NE
SUI
Hommes
45
VC Edelweiss
CALAME Cyril
1985
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes
46
JUHEN Nicolas
1981
Mignovillard
-
FRA
Hommes
47
VTT Balcon du Jura
JACOT Dominique
1984
Posieux
FR
SUI
Hommes
48
Les Fourgs Singletrack
CHANAL Ivan
1988
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Hommes
49
VC Fribourg
REULAND Philippe
1991
Zürich
ZH
LUX
Hommes
50
VC Echallens
RUDAZ David
1972
Echallens
VD
SUI
Hommes
52
Team Suchet
MOTTAZ Valentin
1986
Chêne-Paquier
VD
SUI
Hommes
53
Team VCMM
DORNIER Clément
1991
Bouverans
-
FRA
Hommes
54
LES FOURGS SINGLETRACK
MARTIN Nicolas
1989
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Hommes
55
GOVI Johnny
1970
Champvent
VD
SUI
Hommes
56
Anonyme
-
-
-
-
Hommes
57
DORNIER Vincent
1978
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Hommes
59
FAVRE Lionel
1983
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Hommes
60
RANDIN Michael
1985
Goumoëns
VD
SUI
Hommes
62
GARNIER Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Hommes
68
HEINIS Joël
1970
Jougne
-
FRA
Hommes
69
COLOMBATTO Laurent
1978
Montlebon
-
FRA
Hommes
71
PITTET Pascal
1967
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Hommes
76
LABBE Pierre
1986
Maisons Du Bois Lièvremont
-
FRA
Hommes
78
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Hommes
79
PHILIPPOT Romuald
1972
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
Hommes
80
RAY Jehan-Nathanaël
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
2001
CLAVEL Sylvain
1989
Rochetoirin
-
FRA
Hommes
2002
BILLET Pierre-Alain
1977
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Hommes
2004
SALVI Quentin
1992
Labergement Ste Marie
-
SUI
Hommes
2005
CHABLAIX Yannick
1983
Bullet
VD
SUI
Hommes
2006
THÉVENAZ Pascal
1966
Grandevent
VD
SUI
Hommes

Juniors Filles
1

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
3
TRYverdon
JECKELMANN Florence
1995
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
15

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
2
BREITLER Jim
2006
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
4
Vtt Balcon du Jura
LEUBA Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
5
Vtt Balcon du Jura
LEUBA Valentin
1999
Bullet
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
6
BELGUISE Guillaume
1993
La Cluse Et Mijoux
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons
7
JEANNEROD Gaël
2002
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Juniors Garçons
8
Team Basso-Bikes
BUSSARD Dimitri
1996
Gimel
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
9
TEAM HÖRMANN
PAROZ Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
10
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
PAROZ Aurèle
1999
Colombier
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
51
VC Echallens
RUDAZ Valentin
1998
Echallens
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
58
GERMAIN THOMAS
2000
-
VD
FRA
Juniors Garçons
61
CAMANDONA Etienne
2001
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
66
NOËL Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
67
PILLONEL Adrien
1999
Seiry
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
74
CHENAUX Florian
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
75
CLERC CEDRIC
1993
-
VD
FRA
Juniors Garçons

Seniors Dames
4

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
11
DE PERROT Antoinette
1965
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
12
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
13
MARGOT Sylvie
1958
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
63
GRANDJEAN Priska
1965
Bottens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
14

Dos.
Club / Team
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
PAI.
17
philippe leuenberger
LEUENBERGER Philippe
1965
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
18
PELLAUX Yves
1959
Pomy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
19
KOHLER Didier
1960
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
20
HENQUIET Jean-Marie
1943
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
-
Seniors Hommes
21
MARGOT Denis
1955
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
22
Swisscom
GERBER Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
23
MARENDAZ Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
24
ROUSSY Daniel
1960
Bofflens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
25
CHARRIERE Michel
1956
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
26
MARTINI Aldo
1965
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
64
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
72
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
73
MOREIRA Sergio
1965
Yverdon
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
77
DALMAS Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes