Organisation et chronométrage d'événements sportifs

Liste des engagé·e·s

115 participant·e·s

Toutes les catégories
Athlète

Amateurs
19

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Dessimoz Samuel
1996
Erde
VS
SUI
Amateurs
Cyclophile Sédunois
13
Mottiez Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
Amateurs
VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy Giant
21
vieira Ricardo
1988
Payerne
VD
POR
Amateurs
VTTeam
28
Richard Quentin
1997
Ursy
FR
SUI
Amateurs
la pb/ dupasquier sport
31
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Amateurs
GS Sportswear Bergamont
33
Remy cedric
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Amateurs
Dani vtt
38
Girod Loïc
1998
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Amateurs
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY - BIKECOLE
40
Aebi Antoine
1998
Suchy
VD
SUI
Amateurs
Vélo-club Orbe/Roth Gruppe
41
Aebi Baptiste
1993
Suchy
VD
SUI
Amateurs
45
Rudaz Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Amateurs
Team Humard Vélo-Passion Renfer SA
48
Dos Santos Almeida Cristiano
1988
Châtillon FR
FR
SUI
Amateurs
Dani VTT Felt
52
mailh vincent
1994
Renens
VD
SUI
Amateurs
53
de Saint-Exupéry Marin
1996
Vevey
VD
FRA
Amateurs
54
Bolomey Florent
1992
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Amateurs
Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme/Colin's power
57
Rossetti Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Amateurs
Team GIANT Neuchâtel
61
GOY Josselin
1994
Romanel-sur-Morges
VD
SUI
Amateurs
66
Chenaux Florian
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Amateurs
67
Laurent Luca
1998
Moudon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
68
Chenaux Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Amateurs

Dames
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
181
Schaller Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames
Team alouettes / Renfer SA
182
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
183
Laubscher Alexia
1988
Reverolle
VD
SUI
Dames
184
Niederberger Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
PB Bulle
185
Grob Valentine
1991
Aigle
VD
SUI
Dames

Fixie
2

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
22
Good Simon
1991
Prilly
VD
SUI
Fixie
Silures
35
Mettler Cyril
1986
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Fixie
SILURES

Masters 1
13

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Ferreira Bruno
1983
Mézières FR
FR
POR
Masters 1
Vtteam
6
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
16
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
RoutierBikersEquipements
26
BENEY MAXIME
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
BENEY
29
Genet Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
34
Gachet Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Pédale Bulloise
42
Terrin Didier
1983
Champtauroz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
VC Payerne Pro-Cycles
51
pichonnat stéphane
1981
billens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
sports-aventures Romont
58
Del carmen José
1981
Meyrin
GE
ESP
Masters 1
DCL CyclingTeam
60
Dumartheray Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 1
63
Edgar Ross
1983
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
GBR
Masters 1
64
Rochat Mathieu
1986
lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 1
70
Léveillé Thomas
1980
Sion
VS
FRA
Masters 1

Masters 2
15

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Laramée Sylvain
1968
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC Vevey/Jordan cycle
2
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VTT BALCON DU JURA
11
dumartheray yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
4ride
12
COTTIER Blaise
1968
Berolle
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
20
Cid Carlos
1973
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Thommen Cycles/VS Cossonay
23
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
vccmorteau-montbenoît/cycles Pache
24
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Cycles Pache / ACN
27
Duscher Yves
1969
Renens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VS Cossonay - Thommen Cycle Cossonay
36
Charlier Nicolas
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Masters 2
39
Byrde Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
LE GANG
44
Bruenisholz Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 2
BSO / Big Friends
46
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
CYCLES SUDERO
50
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 2
VC Payerne Pro Cycles
55
Martignier Patrice
1976
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Rochat Cycles Aubonne / VC Echallens
59
Dind Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
11

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
7
Bolliger Urs
1959
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
VC Volketswil
8
berseth william
1966
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Velosprint Cossonay / thommencycle
9
Risse Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
10
Desponds Jean-Jacques
1938
Villars-Bozon
VD
SUI
Masters 3
15
Huguelet Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC Payerne - PRO CYCLES
18
Chabbey Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Rennaz Montreux
25
Grädel Peter
1965
Gwatt (Thun)
BE
SUI
Masters 3
dragon-cycle.ch
37
Kinney Steven
1956
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 3
VC Lancy
47
Mariaux Phil
1963
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
69
Richard Pascal
1964
CHATEL ST DENIS
FR
SUI
Masters 3

U15 Filles
5

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
271
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
VTT BALCON DU JURA
272
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U15 Filles
Vtt balcon du jura
273
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U15 Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
274
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U15 Filles
VC Kerzers
275
Monnier Solenn
2003
L'IsleCuarnens
VD
SUI
U15 Filles

U15 Garçons
22

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Borloz Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
202
Chenaux Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Estavayer-Team Menoud bike
203
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Vtt balcon du jura
204
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Kerzers
205
berseth jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
Velosprint-cossonay
206
Brandenberger Max
2004
Corbières
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
Cycles Pache
207
Duscher Jules
2003
Renens VD
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
VéloSprint Cossonay - Ecole du cyclisme
208
Roth Bastian
2005
Vallon
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
VC Payerne Procycles
209
Charlier Lucas
2007
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
210
Charlier Nathan
2009
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
211
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
Vélo Club Payerne
212
Guérin Morgan
2004
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
U15 Garçons
VCE Martigny
213
BRANDENBERGER PAUL
2008
CORBIÈRES
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
Cycles Pache
214
drillaud louis
2005
Thollon les mémises
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER
215
Python Maxime
2003
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
216
Cardoso Louis
2003
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
Team Allinges Publier
217
prudentino julien
2005
cessy
-
FRA
U15 Garçons
union cycliste gessienne
218
Leuba Maxime
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
219
Shijaku Selim
2003
Seiry
FR
SUI
U15 Garçons
220
dumartheray evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
221
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons
222
HENRY JULES #missing
2004
PRILLY
VD
SUI
U15 Garçons

U17 Filles
1

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
151
COTTIER Lucie
2002
Berolle
VD
SUI
U17 Filles
Velosprint Cossonay

U17 Garçons
12

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
152
Chenaux Arnaud
2002
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
VCEstavayer-Team Menoud bike
153
Fortis Damien
2002
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
U17 Garçons
Sprinter Club Lignon
154
Graf Jérémy
2001
Cugy
FR
SUI
U17 Garçons
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
155
Bolliger Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
U17 Garçons
VC Volketswil
156
Cerato Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
U17 Garçons
Sprinter Club Lignon
157
Cid Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
VS Cossonay/ Thommen cycles
158
Roth Vincent
2001
Montagny-pres-yverdon
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
CYCLES ROTH
159
Brunner Sylvain
2001
Granges VS
VS
SUI
U17 Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
160
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
161
Paret-Peintre Valentin
2001
annemasse
-
FRA
U17 Garçons
V.C.Annemasse
162
sermonet joran
2001
TANINGES
-
FRA
U17 Garçons
VC ANNEMASSE
163
SAUVAGEAT LUCA #missing
2002
TREY
VD
SUI
U17 Garçons

U19 Hommes
10

Dos.
Nom
Année
Localité
Canton
Nat.
Catégorie
Club / Team
PAI.
14
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
Dom cycle-Merida / UC Montheysanne
17
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey
19
Degrada Tristan
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
UCM GS sportswear Bergamont
30
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
cyclophile sédunois
32
Knoepfli Lucas
2000
Trey
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
Vélo-club Payerne
43
CHABERT Gregory paul
2000
crozet
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
UCGESSIENNE
49
Conod Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC Nyon
56
Taocali Fabien
2000
Vétraz-Monthoux
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
Vélo Club de l'Est
62
Quincey Scott
1999
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
65
Schäppi Jean
1999
Moudon
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes