Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

381 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

Minimes Filles
8

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1305
FSG Alle
FLEURY Alice
2015
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Minimes Filles
1315
FSG Alle
NARDIN Anastasia
2016
Basse-Allaine
JU
SUI
Minimes Filles
1322
FSG Courroux
CHAPPATTE Enora
2015
Courroux
JU
SUI
Minimes Filles
1325
RAVAL Chloé
2015
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Minimes Filles
1326
CATTIN Ninon
2015
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Minimes Filles
1334
GSA
MAILLARD CHLOÉ
2015
Courgenay
-
SUI
Minimes Filles
1330
BAHLIT Zola
2015
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Minimes Filles
1339
BOURQUARD Faustine
2019
Sugnens
VD
SUI
Minimes Filles

Minimes Garçons
18

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1301
TIBO SA
VOISARD Liam
2015
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1302
DELPLANQUE Enzo
2015
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1303
DELPLANQUE Evan
2017
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1307
ESPOSITO Lenny
2016
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1313
FSG Alle
RAMSEYER Théo
2017
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1316
FSG ALLE
MIGLIANO Léandre
2017
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1317
LESSORT Mylan
2015
Les Sables D’olonne
-
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1319
FASNACHT Isaac
2016
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1321
FROIDEVAUX Julian
2016
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1323
Mavaloz Team
VOILLAT Colin
2015
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1328
CHOULAT Ethan
2016
Montenol
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1335
DEUSCHER Hugo
2016
Valentigney
-
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1333
MULLER Colin
2016
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1338
CHRISTEN Nino
2016
Courroux
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1346
BEUCHAT Elias
2016
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1345
RACORDON Daryl
2016
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1344
REBETEZ Célio
2015
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1351
BOSSERDET Lorin
2017
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Minimes Garçons

Poussins Filles
10

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1308
FSG Alle
ANDREY Tiha
2014
Alle
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1309
NEBBACHE Charline
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1311
FSG Alle
MEUSY Eva
2013
Alle
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1327
BOSSERDET Clémence
2014
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1347
DANFACA Zahira
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1343
REBETEZ Timéa
2013
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1342
THEILKAES Céane
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1341
VIFIAN Justine
2013
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1350
SCHLEGEL Eline
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
1349
LAVILLE Alice
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
15

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1304
STV Bienne
BILAT Elie
2014
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1306
FLEURY Théo
2013
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1310
FSG Alle
CATTIN Noah
2014
Alle
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1312
CA Fontenais
ROTUNNO Milo
2013
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1314
BENITEZ José
2013
Courtemaiche
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1318
FASNACHT Hugo
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1320
FROIDEVAUX Alexi
2013
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1324
FC Alle
CHAVANNE Tiwen
2013
Alle
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1329
VIELLARD Basile
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1332
MULLER THIBAULT
2013
Porrentruy
-
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1331
GILLIOZ THOMAS
2013
Courgenay
-
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1337
PIQUEREZ JOEY
2013
Cornol
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1336
CA Fontenais
HABERMACHER Théo
2013
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1340
OEUVRAY Jonah
2014
Coeuve
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1348
MARTINI Léonard
2013
Villar Le Sec
-
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Ecolières C
14

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1019
FSGALLE
BENITEZ Adelia
2012
Courtemaiche
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1023
FSGAlle
TROUX Clélia
2012
Rechesy
-
FRA
Ecolières C
1032
CA Fontenais
LACHAT Léonie
2011
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1034
RAVAL Lisa
2012
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1036
GSA / M-Tri
MAILLARD Lola
2012
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1037
CATTIN Lena
2012
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1038
LAURELUT Elsa
2011
Altkirch
-
FRA
Ecolières C
1044
CORDIER Eva
2012
Abbevilliers
-
SUI
Ecolières C
1043
MORDJI Nour
2011
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1042
DIOP Léna
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1046
HABERMACHER Nina
2011
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1049
VIFIAN Amalia
2011
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1052
BAUDIN-JOYEUX
LAVILLE Selma
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1053
FRANC LANA
2011
Courtedoux
-
SUI
Ecolières C

Ecoliers C
15

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1003
LESNIAK Joachim
2012
0041324662779
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1006
IDRIS Mathias
2011
Werentzhouse
-
FRA
Ecoliers C
1008
Joliatcycles.ch
QUELOZ Enzo
2012
Sceut
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1009
SANCHEZ Luan
2011
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1011
R.a.s
WAFO Armani
2012
Porrentruy
JU
CMR
Ecoliers C
1013
FSG Alle
CATTIN Clément
2012
Alle
JU
-
Ecoliers C
1017
VEYRE Evan
2012
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Ecoliers C
1020
LESSORT Isaya
2011
Les Sables D’olonne
-
SUI
Ecoliers C
1021
BORRUAT Robin
2011
Cornol
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1024
FROIDEVAUX Simon
2012
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1030
FC Alle
CHAVANNE Lilio
2011
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1031
FC Alle
CHAVANNE Mélyan
2012
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1041
VIELLARD Melchior
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1039
RASHID Colin
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1047
CHRISTEN Mika
2012
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C

Ecolières B
13

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1001
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Charlotte
2010
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1002
LESNIAK Maxine
2009
0041324662779
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1004
MONNIN Julie
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1010
NEBBACHE Libi
2009
Porrentruy
JU
-
Ecolières B
1012
WAFO Milan
2010
Porrentruy
JU
CMR
Ecolières B
1014
FSG ALLE
CATTIN Romane
2009
Alle
-
SUI
Ecolières B
1018
FSG Alle
GERBER Alice
2010
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1025
FSG Courroux
CHAPPATTE Emma
2010
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1028
CA Fontenais
VOILLAT Maëlle
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1033
Gym-Sport Porrentruy
ADATTE Fanny
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1035
spade
CHRISTE Mellie
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1048
LESSORT Leya
2010
Les Sables D’olonne
-
SUI
Ecolières B
1045
CA Fontenais
HABERMACHER Lola
2009
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecolières B

Ecoliers B
11

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1005
CA Fontenais
BECKER Noé
2009
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1007
Joliatcycles.ch
QUELOZ Theo
2010
Sceut
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1015
MARTINELLI Alessandro
2010
Courtemaîche
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1016
VEYRE Kylian
2010
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Ecoliers B
1022
BORRUAT Célien
2009
Cornol
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1026
Alle
BANDELIER Corentin
2009
Coeuve
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1027
FSG Alle
COURBAT Jules
2009
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B