Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

300 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

M40
37

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1
C a moutier
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
M40
3
SISU
WICKI Peter
1976
Bernbern
BE
SUI
M40
4
SC Alterswil
RINDLISBACHER Thomas
1973
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
M40
5
Laufträff Solothurn
ADAM Beat
1977
Lohn (so)
SO
SUI
M40
6
KREBS Peter
1980
Tafers
FR
SUI
M40
7
CS Hauteville
POCHON Frédéric
1973
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
M40
8
CA Marly
AEBY Patrik
1972
Giffers
FR
SUI
M40
9
BLANCO ALONSO Sergio
1978
Givisiez
FR
ESP
M40
10
Schüstängs Banda
JUNGO Thomas
1979
Giffers
FR
SUI
M40
11
Athletic Team Rechthalten
BRÜGGER Werner
1975
Giffers
FR
SUI
M40
12
Bernex
EMMENT Richard
1971
Surrey
-
KEN
M40
13
TV Eriswil
HESS Bruno
1974
Ufhusen
LU
SUI
M40
14
CARC Romont
DELABAYS Marc
1972
Romont
FR
SUI
M40
15
Santonibiker
WÄLCHLI Christian
1978
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
M40
16
PILLER Patrick
1973
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M40
17
JENNY Adrian
1979
Düdingen
FR
SUI
M40
18
Carc romont
RICHOZ Pascal
1971
Romont
FR
SUI
M40
19
LAT Sense
VOGT Philippe
1980
Alterswil
FR
SUI
M40
20
LAT SENSE
BUCHS Cédric
1980
Düdingen
FR
SUI
M40
21
BSO Plaffeien
NIEDERBERGER Elmar
1975
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
M40
22
CAG Farvagny
VONLANTHEN Daniel
1972
Magnedens
FR
SUI
M40
23
REBER Jürg
1971
Düdingen
FR
SUI
M40
24
DIETRICH Thomas
1979
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
M40
25
CAGF
CLERC Florian
1977
Corpataux
FR
SUI
M40
26
LEHMANN Matthias
1974
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
M40
27
C A Portugaise de fribourg
PIRES DOS SANTOS Paulo
1977
Courtepin
FR
POR
M40
28
BAERISWYL Andreas
1978
Alterswil Fr
FR
SUI
M40
158
ACPM/CS Broc
MORAND Benoit
1978
Broc
FR
SUI
M40
169
SC Riaz
AKALTAN Axel
1974
Schwarzenburg
BE
-
M40
175
CAG Farvagny
BROILLET Christian
1975
Rossens Fr
FR
SUI
M40
176
At Cugy
FIVAZ Jean-Luc
1971
Châtillon
FR
SUI
M40
181
Team EmmenLauf
SOMMER Christoph
1972
Utzenstorf
BE
SUI
M40
189
PORTMANN Armin
1979
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M40
193
Roger Burch
BURCH Roger
1974
Cham
ZG
SUI
M40
195
CURTY Olivier
1972
Murten
FR
SUI
M40
205
CUENNET Yvan
1971
Torny
FR
SUI
M40
215
LAT Sense
ANDREY Thomas
1973
Plasselb
FR
SUI
M40

M50
60

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2
ZELLER Peter
1965
Weissenburg
BE
SUI
M50
29
Trilogie Sport
BIELMANN Francis
1964
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
M50
30
TCHEAU Alain
1969
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
M50
31
SAHLI Andreas
1966
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
M50
32
LSV Frauenfeld
LIPPUNER Christoph
1966
Frauenfeld
TG
SUI
M50
33
LSV Frauenfeld
PORTNER Andreas
1967
Frauenfeld
TG
SUI
M50
34
KÖNIG Andreas
1969
Lanzenhäusern
BE
SUI
M50
35
Athletic Team Rechthalten
ZAHNO Elmar
1966
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M50
36
Athletic Team Rechthalten
CARREL Fernand
1962
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M50
37
CS Marsens
GRIVEL Jean-Louis
1964
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
M50
38
CA Marly
PERRITAZ Dominique
1964
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
M50
39
CA Rosé
ROSSIER Patrick
1970
Lovens
FR
SUI
M50
40
CAG Farvagny
GAVILLET Philippe
1966
Posat
FR
SUI
M50
41
BÜHLER André
1965
Laupen
BE
SUI
M50
42
CAG Farvagny
BRÜLHART Benoît
1965
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
M50
43
LSV Basel
SCHORI Christoph
1962
Basel
BS
SUI
M50
44
Bernex
DESMOND Jim
1967
Surrey
-
GBR
M50
45
Schatz, mach was!
HURNI Claudio
1967
Brügg Be
BE
SUI
M50
46
Nordic Club Liechtenstein
DURRER Peter
1965
Vilters
SG
SUI
M50
47
LG Niederbipp
ZOSSO Heinz
1965
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
M50
48
HASLER Marius
1961
Tentlingen
FR
SUI
M50
49
CS Vallée du Flon
MESOT Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières Fr
FR
SUI
M50
50
CARC Romont
PERROUD Gonzague
1968
La Neirigue
FR
SUI
M50
51
CARC Romont
PERRITAZ Joël
1968
Villarlod
FR
SUI
M50
52
Team Castella
PACHE Jean-Claude
1965
Lussy
FR
SUI
M50
54
PORTA Philippe
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
M50
55
Der weisse Kenianer
TRAUFFER Martin
1967
Möhlin
AG
SUI
M50
56
LÜTHI Klemens
1963
Kriegstetten
SO
SUI
M50
57
CAG Farvagny
VON DER FORST Alexander
1967
Posieux
FR
-
M50
58
CARC Romont
BIFRARE Frédéric
1967
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
M50
59
LR Gettnau
CHRISTEN Isidor
1966
Buchrain
LU
SUI
M50
60
Athletic Team Rechthalten
STOOSS Rudolf
1964
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M50
61
THOMANN Ueli
1966
Thun
BE
SUI
M50
62
SC Rüschegg
HOSTETTLER Andreas
1962
Albligen
BE
SUI
M50
63
LAT Sense
SCHNEUWLY Michael
1961
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
M50
64
Lauftreff Spiez
VON KÄNEL Hanspeter
1966
Wimmis
BE
SUI
M50
65
Team EmmenLauf
GERBER Roger
1970
Biberist
SO
SUI
M50
66
CA Portugais Fribourg
PINELA Mario
1969
Fribourg
FR
POR
M50
67
DUSCHL Martin
1962
Rizenbach
BE
SUI
M50
68
Tpf
BUCHS Willy
1964
Zumholz
FR
SUI
M50
69
LG Niederbipp
BRINGOLD Andreas
1964
Beinwil So
SO
SUI
M50
70
LSC Wil
BETSCHART Urs
1966
Braunau
TG
SUI
M50
148
AYMON Claude-Alain
1965
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
M50
149
ZBINDEN Robert
1969
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
M50
150
NIVOLA Gianpaolo
1966
Luzern
LU
SUI
M50
160
LAT
DE GASPARO Charles-Etienne
1966
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
M50
170
A travers Cugy
BADOUX Laurent
1968
Forel-Sur-Lucens
VD
SUI
M50
172
ISLER Patrice
1967
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
M50
173
A travers Cugy
GRANDGIRARD Pierre-André
1963
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
M50
177
Club athlétique portugais Fr
HAYOZ Erwin
1963
Villarepos
FR
SUI
M50
178
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
POROES Benjamin
1966
-
-
SUI
M50
184
BAECHLER Gilbert
1970
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
M50
188
SC Liestal
TAMBINI Roberto
1961
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
M50
191
TRIANTAFYLLOU Christos
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
M50
194
Lauftreff Thun
LENZ Michael
1967
Thierachern
BE
SUI
M50
199
FLACHER Andreas
1965
Langnau I. E.
BE
SUI
M50
200
RAETZO Claudio
1970
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
M50
209
ACPM Matran
METTRAUX René
1967
Avry-Sur-Matran
FR
SUI
M50
213
Kerstin Wider
NYDEGGER Beat
1961
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
M50
214
RIEDWEG Jörg
1964
Heimenhausen
BE
-
M50

M60
30

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
71
SCHENKER Toni
1956
Däniken So
SO
SUI
M60
72
Waffenlauf-Verein Schweiz
GUBLER Heinz
1953
Faulensee
BE
SUI
M60
73
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
SANTOS Normando
1957
-
-
SUI
M60
74
Salming Runner Team
ZIEGLER Alain
1959
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
M60
75
LR Gettnau
CHRISTEN Hans
1956
Gettnau
LU
SUI
M60
76
SIEGENTHALER Fritz
1960
Affoltern Im Emmental
BE
SUI
M60
77
CAG Farvagny
TERREAUX Bernard
1952
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
M60
78
ACPM
BURNET Eric
1960
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
M60
79
CAG Farvangy
GRECA Josef
1957
Rossens Fr
FR
SUI
M60
80
Athletic Team Rechthalten
KÖSTINGER Guido
1960
Tafers
FR
SUI
M60
81
SMRUN
MAEDER Walter
1951
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
M60
82
SMRUN
HIRSCHI Hans-Peter
1957
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
M60
83
CAG Farvagny
CHAPPUIS Michel
1954
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M60
84
ZBINDEN Peter
1959
Plasselb
FR
SUI
M60
85
Swiss Masters Running
DE BELLIS François
1953
Montricher
VD
SUI
M60
86
CAG Farvagny / SMRUN
PICCAND Gabriel
1954
Corpataux
FR
SUI
M60
87
CA Rosé
CLEMENT Jean-Francois
1956
Ependes (fr)
FR
SUI
M60
88
SAB Bulle
CARRILLO José Jésus
1957
Bulle
FR
ESP
M60
147
CA Portugais Fribourg
HERMANN Jean-Michel
1956
Givisiez
FR
SUI
M60
153
JENNY Peter
1951
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
M60
154
TRACHSEL Willi
1954
Plasselb
FR
SUI
M60
157
CA Rosé
YERLY Christian
1957
Lovens Fr
FR
SUI
M60
159
Laufteam Emmental
BÜTIKOFER Walter
1954
Kernenried
BE
SUI
M60
161
Laufteam Emmental
HAUETER Max
1955
Sumiswald
BE
SUI
M60
162
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
MICHEL Rémy
1957
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
M60
163
club athlétique portugais de Fribourg
REMY Charles-Henri
1953
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M60
183
BRÜGGER JOSEF
1958
St. Silvester
-
SUI
M60
197
CAG FARVAGNY
GEINOZ Antoine
1959
Belfaux
FR
SUI
M60
207
RAPPO Jean-Pierre
1957
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M60
212
WICKI Daniel
1960
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
M60

M70+
6

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
89
CAGF (Farvagny)
CHAVAILLAZ Bernardin
1943
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
M70+
90
LAT Sense
BUCHER Ruedi
1949
Giffers
FR
SUI
M70+
91
Säddubachrunners
RÜEGSEGGER Fritz
1950
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
M70+
151
ZBINDEN Marius
1950
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
M70+
152
STRITT Karl
1950
Tafers
FR
SUI
M70+
156
Club Portugais Fribourg
PETRULLI Salvatore
1946
Courtaman
FR
ITA
M70+

MAN
64

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
92
SRS
WERREN Ueli
1994
Riedstätt
BE
SUI
MAN
93
GHOSE Aurélien
1994
Vessy
GE
SUI
MAN
94
Keile
STÖCKLI Dimitri
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
95
TISSOT Yannick
1992
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
MAN
96
Santonibiker
JUNGO Florian
1982
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
MAN
97
Ski-Club Plasselb
NEUHAUS Matthias
1987
Plasselb
FR
SUI
MAN
98
MBG Team
MONNEY Maxime
1990
Romanens
FR
SUI
MAN
99
JUNGO Adrian
1984
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
MAN
100
CS Hauteville
GRIVEL Robin
1996
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
MAN
101
ALL BLACKS / FC Seisa 08 III
DUCRET Pascal
1984
Tafers
FR
SUI
MAN
102
FAHRNI Sebastien
1991
Sâles
FR
SUI
MAN
103
FSG Sâles
GOBET Gilles
1983
Sâles
FR
SUI
MAN
104
ZWAHLEN Janick
1986
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
MAN
105
PILLER Jari
1990
Bourguillon
FR
SUI
MAN
106
BRÜGGER Thomas
1987
Brünisried
FR
SUI
MAN
107
STAMPFLI Patrice
1996
Düdingen
FR
SUI
MAN
108
FREE TO RUN
BAERISWYL Joel
1981
Murten
FR
SUI
MAN
109
Xalpsacademy
BEYELER Andreas
1990
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
MAN
110
LT-Solothurn
SPÄTI Benjamin
1982
Halten
SO
SUI
MAN
111
LAT Sense
FASEL Marco
1993
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
MAN
112
CAGF / Trilogie Sport-Skinfit
BERSET Pascal
1985
Farvagny
FR
SUI
MAN
113
Hillbilly Running Club
SCHULTHESS Lukas
1983
Bösingen
FR
SUI
MAN
114
ZIMMERMANN Marcel
1988
Marly
FR
GER
MAN
115
CA Marly
MARIDOR Mathieu
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
116
CS Broc
GENDRE Quentin
1994
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
MAN
117
CAG Farvagny
ROCH Thierry
1995
Rossens Fr
FR
SUI
MAN
118
STB
BROWN T-Roy
1992
Bern
BE
USA
MAN
119
Hillbilly Running Club
IMMER Patric
1983
Düdingen
FR
SUI
MAN
120
RÜFFIEUX Udo
1981
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
MAN
121
LEHMANN Cédric
1995
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
MAN
122
GAUCH Yannic
1994
Alterswil
FR
SUI
MAN
123
HIRSCHI Remo
1992
Heitenried
FR
SUI
MAN
124
TINGUELY Raphael
1984
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
125
GRANGET Sébastien
1984
Düdingen
FR
SUI
MAN
126
MONNEY François
1984
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
127
Athletic Team Rechthalten
PHILIPONA Alec
2000
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
MAN
128
Hc Gurmels /Schlussleuchten
JECKELMANN Rolf
1990
Alterswil
FR
SUI
MAN
129
CAG Farvagny
GOETSCHMANN Tobias
1996
Ependes (fr)
FR
SUI
MAN
130
Bernex
GUNMAN Sam Top-Gun
2000
Surbiton
-
GBR
MAN
131
GAUDERON Philippe
1985
Zürich
ZH
SUI
MAN
155
DJEMAIL Rizaj
1989
Plaffeien
FR
-
MAN
164
CA Portugais Fribourg
FREIRE Paulo
1986
Givisiez
FR
POR
MAN
165
BUGNARD Frédéric
1982
Bulle
FR
SUI
MAN
167
KOLLY Christoph
1990
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
MAN
168
Athletic Team Rechthalten
KÖSTINGER Jan
1990
Tafers
FR
SUI
MAN
171
TV Alterswil
UDRY Stefan
1990
Tafers
FR
SUI
MAN
174
OVERNEY David
1988
Vuadens
FR
SUI
MAN
179
GYGLI Simon
1994
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
MAN
180
HAGER Markus
1993
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
MAN
182
SCHÜRCH Matthias
1987
Steffisburg
BE
-
MAN
185
STRITT Laurent
1990
Tafers
FR
SUI
MAN
186
STURNY Florian
1982
Tafers
FR
SUI
MAN
187
SCHAFER Rafael
1983
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
MAN
190
VONLANTHEN German
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MAN
192
Athletic Team Rechthalten
WYSS Michael
1994
Alterswil
FR
SUI
MAN
196
GUILLAUME-GENTIL Mathieu
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
MAN
198
WYDAD Casablanca
CHAFIK Nabil
1981
Schmitten (fr)
FR
MAR
MAN
201
SC PLASSELB
MAURON Chris
1994
Plasselb
FR
SUI
MAN
202
REICHLIN Marzell
1984
Rothenthurm
SZ
SUI
MAN
203
TV Alterswil
UDRY David
1984
Alterswil
FR
SUI
MAN
206
CHOLLETON Aubry
1992
Fribourg
FR
FRA
MAN
208
CS Le Pâquier
HENCHOZ Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
MAN
210
IMHOF Alain
1987
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
MAN
211
SCHUWEY Beniamin
1987
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
MAN

Nordic Walking
7

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
601
BRUDERMANN Monika
1963
Rumisberg
BE
SUI
Nordic Walking
602
Turnverein Arisdorf MR
MIESCHER Markus
1958
Arisdorfarisdorf
BL
SUI
Nordic Walking
603
AC Murten
HESS Andreas
1961
Meyriez
FR
SUI
Nordic Walking
604
hibschi gämsche
FURRER Fredy
1979
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Nordic Walking
605
Walkers
NICOLE Pascal
1962
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Nordic Walking
606
Littoral Tean Nordic Walking
PERRIARD Pierre-André
1960
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Nordic Walking
607
Team Littoral Nordic Walking
BAUSSIN Jean
1965
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Nordic Walking

U20 - M
15

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
132
Ca Belfaux
DUPRÉ Arnaud
2003
La Brillaz
FR
SUI
U20 - M
133
Atletic Team Rechthalten
STOOSS Philippe
2001
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
U20 - M
134
Bernex
EMMENT Oliver
2004
Surrey
-
GBR
U20 - M
135
Bernex
BORDESA Tom
2001
Surrey
-
GBR
U20 - M
136
Bernex
BROWN James
2006
Surrey
-
GBR
U20 - M
137
SC Riaz
SAVARY Normand
2005
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
U20 - M
138
SC Im Fang
COTTIER Luc
2005
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U20 - M
139
CARC Romont
PERROUD Samuel
2003
La Neirigue
FR
SUI
U20 - M
140
REPOND Ambroise
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
U20 - M
142
Lat Sense
BAGGENSTOS Gian
2005
Payerne
VD
SUI
U20 - M
143
Team trilogie
MORARD Quentin
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
U20 - M
144
SC Plasselb
NEUHAUS Samuel
2003
Plasselb
FR
SUI
U20 - M
145
BCVS Mount Asics Team
FUX Fabian
2001
St.niklaus
VS
SUI
U20 - M
146
Bernex
DESMOND Dessie Dazzle
2001
Surbiton
-
GBR
U20 - M
204
WIESER Dan
2005
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
U20 - M

U20 - W
3

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
301
Bernex
DESMOND Sophie
2006
Surbiton
-
GBR
U20 - W
302
Bernex
EMMENT Madison
2006
Surrey
-
GBR
U20 - W
361
CA Marly
ROUILLER Olivia
2001
Marly
FR
SUI
U20 - W

W40
24

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
303
Laurence Perroud
PERROUD Laurence
1974
+41792164641
FR
SUI
W40
304
BUSER Christine
1979
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
W40
305
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
MORGADO Madalena
1978
Courtepincourtepin
FR
POR
W40
306
SSCU
BERGER Irène
1975
Lanzenhäusern
BE
SUI
W40
307
FUCHS- SCHÜTZ Rachel
1976
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
W40
308
PERROUD Murielle
1972
Romont (fr)
FR
SUI
W40
309
CA Rosé
SUTER Valérie
1976
Fribourg
FR
SUI
W40
310
SA Bulle
SUDAN Nadia
1974
Botterens
FR
SUI
W40
311
Bernex
EMMENT Emma
1975
Surrey
-
IVB
W40
312
AT Rechthalten
HULLIGER Regula
1979
Riffenmatt
BE
SUI
W40
313
JENNY Inge
1978
Düdingen
FR
SUI
W40
314
CAG Farvagny
BOURKE MARTIGNONI Joanna
1971
Neyruz Fr
FR
AUS
W40
315
csvf
CHASSOT Sandra
1977
Villaz St Pierre
FR
SUI
W40
316
LAT Sense
DE GASPARO Corinne
1971
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
W40
352
ZUMWALD Alexandra
1973
Düdingen
FR
SUI
W40
353
A Travers Cugy
BERSIER Chantal
1977
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
W40
357
ANSELMO Florence
1974
Rolle
VD
SUI
W40
360
A Travers Cugy
PILLONEL Sylvie
1972
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
W40
369
MELNYCHUK Ulyana
1977
Aarau
AG
UKR
W40
371
SC RÜSCHEGG
ZBINDEN Pia
1980
Guggisberg
BE
SUI
W40
377
Mosterei Pärli
TYRRELL Hazel
1974
Grossaffoltern
BE
GBR
W40
378
SCHOUWEY Annabel
1972
Wallenried
FR
SUI
W40
380
Bewegungscoaching.ch
HERTENSTEIN Simone
1977
Liestal
BL
SUI
W40
381
runningCOACH.me
MOONEN Sara
1972
Avenches
VD
SUI
W40

W50
13

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
317
SCHENKER Lilian
1965
Däniken So
SO
SUI
W50
318
CAG Farvagny
MONNEY Stéphanie
1970
Corpataux
FR
SUI
W50
319
CAGF
PURRO Francine
1969
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
W50
320
Team Fit Sport
BADER Renate
1970
Bremgarten Ag
AG
SUI
W50
321
Bernex
BROWN Charlotte
1970
Surrey
-
GBR
W50
322
AEBISCHER Barbara
1965
Attalens
FR
SUI
W50
323
LAT SENSE
TRABA Fatima
1966
Fribourg
FR
ESP
W50
324
SC Rüschegg
GEHRIG Marianne
1970
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
W50
325
CA Portugais Fribourg
PINHO Christine
1970
Farvagny
FR
SUI
W50
354
ISLER Corinne
1966
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
W50
355
At Cugy
DELACOUR Véronique
1966
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
W50
362
LSV Frauenfeld
FREFEL Monika
1967
Gachnang
TG
SUI
W50
368
LSV Frauenfeld
ALTORFER Christine
1964
Gachnang
TG
SUI
W50

W60
4

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
326
CAG Farvagny
WALDMEYER Jana
1956
Cottens (fr)
FR
SUI
W60
351
club athlétique portugais de Fribourg
REMY-DE VITO Giuseppina
1959
Fribourg
FR
SUI
W60
356
DUSCHL Rita
1957
Rizenbach
BE
SUI
W60
364
SSC Langnau a.A.
ISELI Verena
1957
Kilchberg (zh)
ZH
SUI
W60

WOM
37

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
327
Atletic Team Rechthalten
SANSONNENS Edmée-Angeline
1982
Marly
FR
SUI
WOM
328
SAFFORE Andréa
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
WOM
329
Serpentine
BRUSKA Marta
1984
Küsnacht (zh)
ZH
POL
WOM
330
LAT Sense
POFFET Rachel
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
WOM
331
BÜRGY Tanja
1988
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
WOM
332
CENCEN Veronika
1993
Renens Vd
VD
SLO
WOM
333
Trilogie Sport
SCHULTHEISS Karen
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
WOM
334
Bernex
BROWN Nicole
1996
Surrey
-
GBR
WOM
335
SAHLI Carole
1996
Alterswil
FR
SUI
WOM
336
PERREN BLANC Isabelle
1987
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
WOM
337
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SCHWARTZ Valérie
1997
Giffers
FR
SUI
WOM
338
SC Im Fang
RAUBER Katja
1999
Im Fang
FR
SUI
WOM
339
MOSER Tanya
1993
Brünisried
FR
SUI
WOM
340
JEANDUPEUX Nicole
1988
Brünisried
FR
SUI
WOM
341
Athletic Team Rechthalten
KÖSTINGER Christel
1992
Alterswil
FR
SUI
WOM
342
PRAPLAN Isabelle
1985
Thun
BE
SUI
WOM
343
TV Alterswil
HAYOZ Annabel
1985
Tafers
FR
SUI
WOM
344
Teysalpi
CONUS-CANDOLFI Sandrine
1984
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
WOM
345
CAG Farvagny
MONNEY Marion
2000
Corpataux
FR
SUI
WOM
346
SAHLI Evelin
1988
Bern
BE
SUI
WOM
347
CARC Romont
PITTET Vanessa
1990
Fétigny
FR
SUI
WOM
348
Bächli Race Team
REUSSER Sonja
1985
Krattigen
BE
SUI
WOM
349
BESSON Lucile
1988
Renens
VD
FRA
WOM
350
MÜLLER Annelies
1989
Plasselb
FR
SUI
WOM
358
AEBY Fabienne
1984
Giffers
FR
SUI
WOM
359
SCHAFER Mirjam
1982
Giffers
FR
SUI
WOM
363
RUMO Laura
1997
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
WOM
365
Lauftreff Thun
KIENER Silvia
1982
Wattenwil
BE
SUI
WOM
366
STÖCKLI Rea
1991
Alterswil
FR
SUI
WOM
367
ESPOSITO Tamara
1989
Thunstetten
BE
SUI
WOM
370
Vaudoise Jogging
SCHÖPFER Manuela
1983
Rossens Fr
FR
SUI
WOM
372
AYMON Camille
1997
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
SUI
WOM
373
HUBER Michelle
1997
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
WOM
374
PORTMANN Angela
1982
Oberentfelden
AG
SUI
WOM
375
GUEISSAZ Sophie
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
WOM
376
Club sportif Vallée du Flon
CARDINAUX Christina
1996
Enney
FR
SUI
WOM
379
A travers Cugy
DUBEY Nadia
1981
Vesin
FR
SUI
WOM