Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Resultate

Scratch
Kategorien
Top 10 Scratch
Athlet/in

Hommes Scratch
10

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
1021
BORLAT Benjamin
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Hommes
00:25:53
2
3034
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Hommes
00:26:15
00:00:22
3
3033
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Hommes
00:26:52
00:00:59
4
3044
BANNWART Yann
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Hommes
00:27:32
00:01:39
5
3020
GANCHINE Artiom
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Hommes
00:27:48
00:01:55
6
3004
ALLENDER Paul
1998
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Hommes
00:27:50
00:01:57
7
1022
ADDY Raphaël
1990
Riddes
VS
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Hommes
00:28:22
00:02:29
8
1061
REY Alain
1982
Gryon
VD
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Hommes
00:28:43
00:02:50
9
3022
ANZENBERGER Gerard
1975
Rechy
VS
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Hommes
00:28:50
00:02:57
10
8372
ISNER Gilles
1977
Turckheim
-
FRA
Verticale - FunPop - Hommes
00:29:03
00:03:10

Dames Scratch
10

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Temps total
Ecart
1
3045
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
0730590811
-
SWE
Verticale - FunPop - Dames
00:28:32
2
3032
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Dames
00:31:40
00:03:08
3
1041
ROUSSET Mélanie
1976
Beaufort
-
FRA
Verticale - FunPop - Dames
00:32:10
00:03:38
4
3018
PICHARD Lucy
1989
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Dames
00:32:50
00:04:18
5
3031
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Dames
00:33:35
00:05:03
6
3019
CLIVAZ Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Dames
00:34:45
00:06:13
7
3040
PHILIPP Nathalie
1992
Genève
-
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Dames
00:35:04
00:06:32
8
1011
KNUTTI Marlen
1969
Hünibach
BE
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Dames
00:35:34
00:07:02
9
8402
HEINIGER Daniela
1986
Belp
BE
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Dames
00:36:39
00:08:07
10
1012
PASCHE Cécile
1974
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Verticale - FunPop - Dames
00:36:54
00:08:22