Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

49 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

Dames
1

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
504
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames

Hommes
3

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
101
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
BOLLIGER Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Hommes
102
Vélo Club Vevey
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
103
Bike Point Orbea
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
5

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
901
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
903
Birikino
BRUTTIN Dorian
2015
Trélex
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
904
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Montreux
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
905
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
2

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
201
Team dieva
ALVES Patrick
1982
Broc
FR
FRA
Masters 1
202
VRB Team
FAVRE Romain
1991
Eysins
VD
FRA
Masters 1

Masters 2
5

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
301
sudero
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
302
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
303
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
304
MAZAT Damien
1975
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 2
305
FLS Team
LOPEZ Juan
1977
Genève
GE
URU
Masters 2

Masters 3
6

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
401
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
BOLLIGER Urs
1959
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
402
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
403
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
404
VC Lucens
RISSE Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
405
Vélo Club Payerne ProCycles
HAUSER Johnny
1971
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Masters 3
406
Gs Ajoie
FERRARI Emmanuel
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 3

U10 - U15 - Filles
5

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
706
CS Chamonix - Legend'chx
TRITZ Mathilde
2007
Les Houches
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
708
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
709
Team dieva
ALVES Eva
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
712
ccl
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
713
VTT XC Champvent
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles

U10 - U15 - Garçons
16

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
0
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
701
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
702
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
703
Velo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
704
CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
705
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
707
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
710
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
711
O2MTB
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
714
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
715
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
716
VC Payerne - Procycles
PILLONEL Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
717
VC Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
718
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
719
Kids Prof
DE ALMEIDA Alex
2009
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
720
Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons

U17 - Cadets
2

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
501
montreux - rennaz cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
502
VC Payerne Racing Team Procycl
SAVARY Martin
2006
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets

U17 - Cadettes
1

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
503
VC Kerzers
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadettes

U19 - Juniors Hommes
3

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
2
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
NIEDERHAUSER Léo
2004
Cugy
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
3
TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION
GUÉRIN Morgan
2004
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes