Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

747 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

Dames I
27

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
757
Montagnesprit ASD
BARBERA Elena
1977
Challand Saint Anselme
-
ITA
Dames I
838
SG HERICOURT
BERNARD Audrey
1973
Bussurel
-
FRA
Dames I
613
Team Monte Leone
MALISSE Marie
1977
Montana-Village
VS
BEL
Dames I
501
GOBIET Melanie
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Dames I
829
Lysalp
GRANDJEAN Céline
1978
Riaz
FR
SUI
Dames I
440
RUN IN ANNECY
TOURNOUX Alexandra
1981
Annecy
-
FRA
Dames I
508
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
JACQUEMETTAZ Carine
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Dames I
875
SG Héricourt
LORRAIN Christelle
1979
Esprels
-
FRA
Dames I
439
CAMESI Sandra
1982
Muralto
TI
SUI
Dames I
879
Sganaa
MARIE CLAIRE Courthod
1982
Valpelline
-
ITA
Dames I
847
CANNAVERA Mirella
1980
Ascona
TI
ITA
Dames I
916
ZELLER Isabelle
1973
Bern
BE
GER
Dames I
580
CRAUSAZ Christine
1980
Levron
VS
SUI
Dames I
523
Urban-Training
MARZINOTTO Nathalie
1977
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Dames I
830
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Marly
FR
SUI
Dames I
791
HARTMANN Katrin
1976
Holzkirchen
-
GER
Dames I
634
ROSSET Lorenzina
1980
Nus
-
ITA
Dames I
209
WATTS Amelia
1979
8006
ZH
GBR
Dames I
882
ASPTT Annecy Run in Annecy
MONTARU Estibaliz
1978
Saint-Martin-Bellevue
-
ESP
Dames I
788
GRANDJENETTE Claire
1976
Seytroux
-
BEL
Dames I
890
SCHNIDRIG Jacqueline
1981
St. Niklaus Vs
VS
SUI
Dames I
417
Team La Trace
PELLISSIER Valérie
1977
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Dames I
792
Mont Blanc Triathlon
HEYER Gabrielle
1981
Chamonix
-
FRA
Dames I
812
QUERALTO Cristina
1978
Saint-Barthélémy
VD
SUI
Dames I
517
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Dames I
872
RUN IN ANNECY
LEFAUCONNIER Amélie
1981
Annecy
-
FRA
Dames I
208
Kekec in Mojca
KOLIGAR Mojca
1982
Kranj
-
SLO
Dames I

Dames II
19

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
519
MARCONATO Giuseppina
1969
Morgex
-
ITA
Dames II
551
TITOLO Claudia
1966
La Salle
-
ITA
Dames II
855
DVERGSDAL Anne Jenny
1970
Oslo
-
NOR
Dames II
800
MARGUET Sandrine
1964
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames II
818
Courmayeur Trailers
SIRIGU Daniela
1965
Courmayeur
-
ITA
Dames II
544
Les Trotteurs
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
POR
Dames II
996
TEAM LA TRACE
ANÇAY Véronique
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames II
428
Team la Trace
SUKHOVA Vera
1963
Mende
-
RUS
Dames II
567
ski-club Grandvillard
BARBEY Pierrette
1957
Morlon
FR
SUI
Dames II
774
Montbeliard marathon
DODANE Nathalie
1970
Beaucourt
-
FRA
Dames II
462
Sommartel
BOTTERON Catherine
1965
Cernier
NE
SUI
Dames II
861
FOURCADE Patricia
1965
Vinzier
-
FRA
Dames II
760
BEELER Daniela
1969
Albinen
VS
SUI
Dames II
826
WEHRLI-DIETSCHI Caterina
1971
Flims-Dorf
GR
SUI
Dames II
814
team trail aix les bains
REYSSIE Karine
1969
La Motte Servolex
-
FRA
Dames II
766
CCC
BRUNNER Clairelise
1960
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames II
860
FLUECKIGER Muriel
1969
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Dames II
803
Cross Club
MARTHALER Catherine
1966
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames II
210
team alpi mercantour
RAIBAUT Valerie
1969
Saint Martin V_subie
-
FRA
Dames II

Elites Dames
59

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
459
BONANOMI Elena
1984
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
888
PITTET‐PERNET Amélie
1988
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
502
WOODS Sophie
1983
London
-
NZL
Elites Dames
887
PEDERSEN Lou
1997
La Lechere
-
FRA
Elites Dames
827
WIEDEMANN Sina
1990
Bern
BE
GER
Elites Dames
770
Run in annecy
COTTEAUX Elise
1991
Annecy
-
FRA
Elites Dames
420
Bächli Racing Team
REUSSER Sonja
1985
Krattigen
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
867
HUCHET Margaux
1989
Wuenheim
-
FRA
Elites Dames
402
LACREVAZ Julie
1990
Le Grand-Bornand
-
FRA
Elites Dames
465
CALOSSO Camilla
1994
Villar Perosa
-
ITA
Elites Dames
883
MUFFAT Stéphanie
1994
74200
-
FRA
Elites Dames
212
Atletiekclub Pajottenland
DE NUL Ruth
1993
Brussel
BE
BEL
Elites Dames
776
Zoe4life
DUVOISIN Isabelle
1989
Echallens
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
873
L'EPLATTENIER Kim
1993
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
863
Crossfit locarno
FREITAS Marisa
1986
Ascona
TI
POR
Elites Dames
362
BLAZEK Samantha
1991
Promasens
-
SUI
Elites Dames
857
Crossfit Locarno
EIMANN Marion
1984
Muralto
TI
SUI
Elites Dames
418
PERRON CABUS Guia
1983
Sauze D'oulx
-
ITA
Elites Dames
535
PITTET Amanda
1988
Gilly
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
841
BLASER Olga
1987
Mies
VD
RUS
Elites Dames
641
Aucun
VICQUÉRY Christine
1986
Introd
-
ITA
Elites Dames
214
GSFM
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
497
GAIONI Elisabetta
1984
Biasca
TI
ITA
Elites Dames
421
CAG Farvagny
RISER-PHILIPP Nathalie
1992
Cormagens
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
458
BLANJEAN Coline
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
822
THÜRLER Fanny
2001
Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
797
LIVACHE Manon
2002
Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
513
KONIOR-MAZAN Agnieszka
1983
Magagnosc
-
POL
Elites Dames
595
Wild Emotions
GALLIAN Alessandra
1995
San Germano Chisone
-
ITA
Elites Dames
213
COLLOMB Emilie
1995
Gressan
-
ITA
Elites Dames
815
RUFFIEUX Lisa
2001
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
864
GACHET Noa
2001
Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
531
NEYROZ Nadine
1991
Montjovet
-
ITA
Elites Dames
763
BOUKHRIS Chaima
1991
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
207
Dynafit
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
Elites Dames
796
LECLÈRE Stéphanie
1988
Liège
-
BEL
Elites Dames
644
Team Lhotse
WOLSKA Kasia
1986
La Conversion
VD
POL
Elites Dames
806
MIRB Mathilde
1990
Dambach-La-Ville
-
FRA
Elites Dames
912
ROLLI Valeria
1983
Claro
TI
SUI
Elites Dames
480
CONUS Sandrine
1984
La Frasse (châtel-St-Denis)
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
211
Salomon / Redbull
WYDER Judith
1988
Kehrsatz
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
906
Meika Coaching
LUCKE Natacha
1995
Châtel
-
FRA
Elites Dames
215
KeinLandWieDasSaanenland
HERRMANN Stefanie
1983
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
504
HARIVEL Léonie
2000
Saint Sigismond
-
FRA
Elites Dames
870
LANDEAU Fiona
1997
Thyez
-
FRA
Elites Dames
205
Mountain Performance
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
373
Evian off course /Thollon-les-Mémises
DARRAGON Hélène
1986
Thollon
-
FRA
Elites Dames
493
CompressportSwitzerland/Montagneshow
FELLAY Caroline
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
577
DORSAZ Laura
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
437
D-Team Scott
WAELLE Fania
1994
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
858
FARQUET Marie
1995
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
591
ECOFFEY Sylvie
1983
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
898
DEVEAUX Laetitia
2002
Aure Sur Mer
-
FRA
Elites Dames
202
KISANG Philarie
1996
Elgeyo
-
KEN
Elites Dames