Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Resultate

Scratch
Kategorien
KMV - Hommes
Athlet/in

KMV - Hommes
457

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Temps total
Ecart
300M
580M
1
1
AYMONOD Henri
1996
Villeneuve
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:31:01
8:43.41 (3)
17:17.60 (2,+1)
2
7
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:31:09
00:00:08
8:26.32 (1)
17:06.42 (1)
3
27
FONTANA Daniele
1999
Mesoco
GR
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:31:47
00:00:46
8:50.00 (4)
17:48.15 (3,+1)
4
49
WACHTER Christoph
1993
Bad Hindelang
-
GER
Elites Hommes
00:32:38
00:01:37
9:02.09 (6)
18:04.94 (5,+1)
5
46
UGAZIO Marcello
1996
Galliate
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:32:57
00:01:56
8:41.06 (2)
18:03.72 (4,-2)
6
2
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:33:00
00:01:59
9:03.10 (7)
18:18.80 (6,+1)
7
50
BETTOLI Cesare Peter
2004
Macugnaga
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
00:33:28
00:02:27
8:56.68 (5)
18:31.28 (7,-2)
8
3
CAILLOT Yoann
1976
Saint Andre
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:34:14
00:03:13
9:20.93 (11)
18:51.68 (8,+3)
9
36
MULLER Claudio
1992
Bormio
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:34:26
00:03:25
9:16.47 (10)
18:55.34 (10)
10
13
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:34:31
00:03:30
9:32.04 (15)
19:12.44 (12,+3)
11
6
BOFFELLI William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:34:31
00:03:30
9:15.76 (9)
18:53.49 (9)
12
43
SERT Yoann
1987
Savoie
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:35:02
00:04:01
9:43.79 (23)
19:43.84 (19,+4)
13
34
LE FUR Matthieu
2002
Saint-Pierre-Eynac
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:35:18
00:04:17
9:30.35 (14)
19:20.01 (13,+1)
14
60
ZHOR Martin
1981
Chamonix
-
CZE
Vétérans I
00:35:23
00:04:22
9:40.40 (19)
19:34.44 (16,+3)
15
87
POURCELOT Mickaël
1991
Cauroy-Lès-Hermonville
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:35:29
00:04:28
9:41.23 (21)
19:40.06 (18,+3)
16
12
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1971
Chamoille
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
00:35:39
00:04:38
10:19.43 (47)
20:05.10 (26,+21)
17
33
LASEN PINGEL Nicolas
1996
0000
-
CHI
Elites Hommes
00:35:39
00:04:38
9:25.82 (12)
19:26.85 (15,-3)
18
28
GARDIER Rémy
1997
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
BEL
Elites Hommes
00:35:44
00:04:43
9:33.63 (16)
19:21.01 (14,+2)
19
10
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:35:46
00:04:45
9:12.62 (8)
19:01.21 (11,-3)
20
16
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:35:56
00:04:55
9:51.30 (28)
19:45.17 (20,+8)
21
31
JENNY Marc
1998
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:36:07
00:05:06
9:57.89 (32)
19:59.04 (23,+9)
22
72
CESCHI Francesco
2001
Arbedo-Castione
TI
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:36:15
00:05:14
10:14.49 (38)
20:16.89 (31,+7)
23
18
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:36:24
00:05:23
9:37.96 (18)
19:46.67 (21,-3)
24
5
BERNAZ Julien
1999
Bellevaux
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:36:26
00:05:25
9:50.19 (27)
19:48.88 (22,+5)
25
42
ROSTAGNO Lorenzo
1988
Villar Perosa
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:36:29
00:05:28
9:48.20 (25)
20:04.59 (25)
26
29
GASPOZ Tristan
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:36:30
00:05:29
9:28.65 (13)
19:36.63 (17,-4)
27
41
ROGIER Noé
2002
Montvalezan
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:36:30
00:05:29
9:48.55 (26)
20:00.29 (24,+2)
28
121
VOUTAZ Theo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:36:35
00:05:34
9:36.57 (17)
20:09.53 (27,-10)
29
23
COSTAGLIOLA Guillaume
1997
Valence
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:36:47
00:05:46
10:25.11 (53)
20:46.20 (38,+15)
30
123
CHATELARD Lionel
1973
Chamonix
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:36:51
00:05:50
10:21.91 (48)
20:21.51 (32,+16)
31
44
SUCCO Quentin
1998
Annecy
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:36:58
00:05:57
9:55.56 (31)
20:27.36 (35,-4)
32
19
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:36:58
00:05:57
10:14.44 (37)
20:51.27 (40,-3)
33
76
DADÓ Samuele
1994
Cevio
TI
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:37:00
00:05:59
9:54.48 (30)
20:22.35 (33,-3)
34
265
CHAUVEAU Nicolas
1993
Croix De Rozon
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:37:04
00:06:03
10:44.99 (70)
20:56.24 (41,+29)
35
53
CHARITE Aurelien
1980
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:37:05
00:06:04
10:08.22 (34)
20:38.56 (37,-3)
36
56
GRILLET AUBERT Jack
1973
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:37:05
00:06:04
9:46.76 (24)
20:10.05 (28,-4)
37
32
KAISER Marius
1999
Starrkirch-Wil
SO
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:37:08
00:06:07
9:53.61 (29)
20:15.75 (29)
38
99
WACHTER Johannes
1996
Bad Hindelang
-
GER
Elites Hommes
00:37:09
00:06:08
39
82
JACOT-DESCOMBES Gil
1990
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:37:16
00:06:15
10:18.14 (44)
20:58.03 (42,+2)
40
118
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:37:17
00:06:16
10:07.56 (33)
20:24.95 (34,-1)
41
91
RISER Vincent
1991
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:37:32
00:06:31
10:26.83 (58)
21:01.76 (43,+15)
42
51
MONGELLAZ Jules
2005
Saint-Gervais-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
00:37:32
00:06:31
9:41.17 (20)
20:15.79 (30,-10)
43
15
BONNET Geoffroy
1987
Vetraz-Monthoux
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:37:45
00:06:44
10:24.75 (52)
21:05.30 (45,+7)
44
100
ZUGNONI Davide
1996
Cosio Valtellino
SO
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:37:56
00:06:55
10:18.11 (43)
21:05.65 (46,-3)
45
70
BRUCHEZ Pierre
1985
Chamoille
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:38:00
00:06:59
10:27.95 (59)
20:50.01 (39,+20)
46
88
RAIBAUT Fantin
1998
Saint Martin Vésubie
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:38:12
00:07:11
10:25.21 (54)
21:11.08 (49,+5)
47
128
CANNELLE Eddy
1976
Prémanon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:38:17
00:07:16
10:26.78 (57)
21:09.05 (48,+9)
48
92
ROBBE Pierrick
2000
Cranves-Sales
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:38:19
00:07:18
10:42.11 (67)
21:24.77 (57,+10)
49
22
BURNET Guillaume
1998
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:38:38
00:07:37
10:10.91 (36)
21:11.35 (50,-14)
50
52
CAETANO Nuno
1977
Passy
-
POR
Vétérans I
00:38:45
00:07:44
9:42.23 (22)
20:28.18 (36,-14)
51
310
CRETTENAND Théo
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:38:49
00:07:48
10:30.09 (62)
21:20.66 (54,+8)
52
73
CHUARD Valentin
1992
Curtilles
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:38:53
00:07:52
10:39.08 (65)
21:28.62 (59,+6)
53
30
GIRARD Lori
1999
Annecy
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:38:53
00:07:52
10:29.58 (61)
21:07.76 (47,+14)
54
81
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:39:00
00:07:59
10:18.59 (46)
21:17.77 (52,-6)
55
39
PUEYO Thomas
1992
-
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:39:06
00:08:05
10:14.75 (39)
21:22.96 (56,-17)
56
75
CUAZ Wladimir
1990
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:39:09
00:08:08
10:25.99 (56)
21:12.76 (51,+5)
57
45
TRENTIN Davide
1993
Valfurva
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:39:10
00:08:09
10:25.92 (55)
21:30.22 (60,-5)
58
11
BESSON Léo
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:39:13
00:08:12
10:15.67 (41)
21:20.26 (53,-12)
59
74
CRETTEX Célien
1995
Les Marécottes
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:39:13
00:08:12
11:05.73 (100)
21:55.90 (68,+32)
60
58
MAZAL Petr
1980
Policka
-
CZE
Vétérans I
00:39:14
00:08:13
10:23.26 (49)
21:36.92 (61,-12)
61
17
MOTTET Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:39:16
00:08:15
10:14.89 (40)
21:05.01 (44,-4)
62
47
VANNESSON Maxime
1985
Gerbepal
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:39:23
00:08:22
10:09.31 (35)
21:22.95 (55,-20)
63
77
DORNIER Adrien
1983
Grand Combe Chateleu
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:39:25
00:08:24
10:52.71 (81)
21:41.84 (63,+18)
64
21
BOVAY Steve
1984
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:39:26
00:08:25
10:16.28 (42)
21:27.35 (58,-16)
65
71
BRUNIER Thierry
1997
Verrayes
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:39:33
00:08:32
10:59.88 (90)
22:12.54 (74,+16)
66
101
BOITELET Vincent
1985
Savièse
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:39:42
00:08:41
10:45.92 (72)
21:58.36 (69,+3)
67
277
ETCHEGARAY Adrien
1993
Bussigny
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:39:52
00:08:51
10:46.22 (73)
21:50.72 (66,+7)
68
66
AVRILLON Nicolas
1989
Le Grand Bornand
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:39:57
00:08:56
11:02.33 (94)
22:28.79 (88,+6)
69
303
VADI Paolo
1983
Ornavasso (vb)
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:39:57
00:08:56
11:00.96 (92)
22:24.90 (84,+8)
70
119
TEYPAZ Lilian
2003
Saint-Jeoire
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
00:40:03
00:09:02
11:04.03 (95)
21:49.80 (65,+30)
71
427
SCHWEITZER Jérémy
2000
Obermorschwihr
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:40:04
00:09:03
10:18.25 (45)
21:40.72 (62,-17)
72
35
LECLERE Sébastien
1985
Liège
-
BEL
Elites Hommes
00:40:08
00:09:07
10:28.76 (60)
21:59.41 (70,-10)
73
317
BENIER Thierry
1976
Prémanon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:40:09
00:09:08
10:47.33 (75)
22:04.30 (71,+4)
74
325
ISNER Gilles
1977
Turckheim
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:40:13
00:09:12
10:59.93 (91)
22:19.20 (80,+11)
75
280
GERMAIN Victor
1997
Reyvroz
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:40:14
00:09:13
11:02.20 (93)
22:23.12 (81,+12)
76
94
SEGOR Pietro
2002
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:40:18
00:09:17
10:24.06 (50)
21:42.47 (64,-14)
77
300
THOMET Etienne
1998
Labergement Sainte Marie
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:40:19
00:09:18
10:51.26 (80)
22:13.56 (75,+5)
78
365
BOVARD Aurélien
1982
Châtel
-
SUI
Vétérans I
00:40:25
00:09:24
11:04.28 (96)
22:36.54 (94,+2)
79
68
BLANC Fabrizio
1987
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:40:28
00:09:27
11:25.55 (119)
22:30.07 (89,+30)
80
289
OPPLIGER Joël
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:40:28
00:09:27
10:48.71 (76)
22:16.47 (76)
81
311
LEEMANN Riwal
2003
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:40:31
00:09:30
10:59.50 (88)
22:19.00 (79,+9)
82
275
ES-BORRAT Romain
1997
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:40:32
00:09:31
10:50.87 (79)
22:24.03 (83,-4)
83
97
SUTTER Ralf
1990
Lenggenwil
SG
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:40:33
00:09:32
10:43.07 (68)
22:11.05 (73,-5)
84
124
JACQUEMETTAZ Didier
1975
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
00:40:34
00:09:33
11:05.21 (98)
22:30.55 (90,+8)
85
333
PETITJEAN Aurélien
1981
Septmoncel
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:40:35
00:09:34
11:05.35 (99)
22:32.09 (91,+8)
86
330
MORLET Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Vétérans I
00:40:39
00:09:38
11:36.18 (128)
22:53.48 (101,+27)
87
38
POLLET-VILLARD Lucas
1999
La Clusaz
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:40:44
00:09:43
10:24.38 (51)
21:52.16 (67,-16)
88
286
MANNING Matt
1993
Wilderswil
BE
GBR
Elites Hommes
00:40:46
00:09:45
10:56.85 (85)
22:17.58 (78,+7)
89
494
FEUSIER Titouan
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:40:50
00:09:49
11:50.54 (138)
23:16.29 (111,+27)
90
271
DAVIDE Gnaffini
1988
Gianico
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:40:58
00:09:57
11:04.62 (97)
22:55.00 (102,-5)
91
328
MEIER Christophe
1973
Bullet
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
00:41:08
00:10:07
11:17.67 (110)
22:46.83 (99,+11)
92
391
GANDREY Carl
1997
Martigny
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:41:09
00:10:08
10:53.93 (82)
22:23.35 (82)
93
331
NANCHEN Raphaël
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
00:41:11
00:10:10
10:55.55 (83)
22:26.73 (85,-2)
94
130
GARNIER Serge
1966
Aarau
AG
SUI
Vétérans II
00:41:15
00:10:14
10:58.50 (86)
22:16.58 (77,+9)
95
129
JUNOD Nadir
1982
Avise
-
ITA
Vétérans I
00:41:20
00:10:19
10:40.63 (66)
22:06.37 (72,-6)
96
96
RAPILLARD Stéphane
1983
St Léonard
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:41:28
00:10:27
10:58.66 (87)
22:35.93 (93,-6)
97
65
AVIOLAT Pierre
1997
Chamonix
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:41:28
00:10:27
10:47.28 (74)
22:36.68 (95,-21)
98
285
LUC Chovin
1987
La Lechere
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:41:28
00:10:27
11:08.84 (104)
22:37.21 (96,+8)
99
255
BERNAT PRADA Rafel
1986
échenevex
-
ESP
Elites Hommes
00:41:30
00:10:29
11:12.64 (107)
22:56.29 (103,+4)
100
305
VOGT Maxime
1992
Bourg Saint Maurice
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:41:30
00:10:29
11:11.61 (105)
23:00.82 (106,-1)
101
386
FROSSARD Luca
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:41:35
00:10:34
11:15.26 (109)
23:04.68 (108,+1)
102
86
PERRET Simon
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:41:41
00:10:40
11:07.58 (102)
22:50.31 (100,+2)
103
116
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:41:45
00:10:44
10:45.28 (71)
22:42.46 (97,-26)
104
117
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:41:45
00:10:44
10:50.24 (78)
22:26.89 (86,-8)
105
120
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:41:47
00:10:46
10:49.91 (77)
22:28.55 (87,-10)
106
312
MOOSER Arno
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:41:53
00:10:52
11:18.01 (112)
23:18.98 (115,-3)
107
313
MOTTINI Edoardo
2004
Livigno
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
00:41:54
00:10:53
10:38.83 (64)
23:11.29 (109,-45)
108
131
HUGUENIN Fabien
1966
Annemasse
-
FRA
Vétérans II
00:41:57
00:10:56
11:48.31 (134)
23:26.04 (116,+18)
109
756
BAPST Julien
2000
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:42:04
00:11:03
11:22.83 (117)
23:16.60 (112,+5)
110
78
GIORGIANI Maxime
1999
Bernex
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:42:07
00:11:06
10:59.57 (89)
22:46.21 (98,-9)
111
85
NEYROUD Basile
1992
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:42:08
00:11:07
11:08.28 (103)
22:57.44 (105,-2)
112
363
BORIO Federico
1982
Torino
-
ITA
Vétérans I
00:42:33
00:11:32
11:12.24 (106)
23:13.14 (110,-4)
113
423
ROBYR Thomas
1998
Chermignon-Bas
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:42:33
00:11:32
11:23.17 (118)
23:17.28 (114,+4)
114
263
CANCLINI Sergio
1998
Livigno
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:42:35
00:11:34
10:44.49 (69)
22:34.25 (92,-23)
115
374
DEANOZ Clément
1994
Saint-Marcel
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:42:37
00:11:36
11:20.98 (116)
23:36.41 (119,-3)
116
67
DESBOIS Axel
1997
Peseux
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:42:41
00:11:40
10:56.83 (84)
22:56.72 (104,-20)
117
405
LEHNER Arnaud
2004
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:42:42
00:11:41
12:16.30 (174)
24:37.28 (153,+21)
118
270
CRUGNOLA Linus
2001
Worb
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:42:47
00:11:46
11:52.96 (141)
24:23.58 (144,-3)
119
404
LATTION Célien
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:42:56
00:11:55
120
302
TRINCAT Damien
1997
Bernex
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:42:58
00:11:57
11:55.45 (144)
24:06.06 (132,+12)
121
344
MESSERLI Rolf
1967
Oberstocken
BE
SUI
Vétérans II
00:42:59
00:11:58
11:49.88 (137)
23:41.14 (120,+17)
122
281
GUYON Victor
1997
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:43:10
00:12:09
11:17.88 (111)
23:28.77 (117,-6)
123
433
VIDAL Emile
1985
Les Evouettes
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:43:14
00:12:13
11:18.28 (113)
23:16.95 (113)
124
26
FLORET Hugo
1999
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:43:16
00:12:15
12:03.27 (157)
24:01.03 (127,+30)
125
403
LAFONTAINE Julien
1981
Isola 2000
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:43:17
00:12:16
11:56.67 (145)
23:51.90 (122,+23)
126
297
SÃO MARTINHO Nelson
1985
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
POR
Elites Hommes
00:43:26
00:12:25
11:45.83 (133)
24:21.39 (138,-5)
127
79
GIRARD-SOPPET Kevin
1999
Chevenoz
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:43:30
00:12:29
11:33.86 (123)
24:12.70 (135,-12)
128
499
GILLER David
1972
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Vétérans II
00:43:37
00:12:36
12:21.30 (178)
24:21.47 (140,+38)
129
353
ABBET Valentin
1991
Chemin
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:43:39
00:12:38
12:03.74 (160)
24:11.07 (133,+27)
130
364
BORRAJO DEL RIO Fernando
1962
Santander
-
-
Vétérans III
00:43:40
00:12:39
12:09.42 (166)
24:31.32 (147,+19)
131
268
CRETIGNIER Titouan
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:43:41
00:12:40
11:35.77 (127)
23:57.22 (126,+1)
132
336
ROVELLI Gabriele
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans I
00:43:43
00:12:42
11:59.76 (151)
24:02.06 (129,+22)
133
334
RIZZI Julien
1977
Cordon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:43:46
00:12:45
11:37.53 (129)
23:55.05 (123,+6)
134
392
GAUDILLAT Emeric
1977
Verchaix
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:43:47
00:12:46
11:19.13 (114)
23:55.72 (125,-11)
135
251
BARATAY Dominique
1988
Vinzier
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:44:02
00:13:01
11:54.95 (143)
24:23.09 (143)
136
368
CHARRIERE ROND Joël
1970
Horizon Nature Bat A
-
FRA
Vétérans II
00:44:06
00:13:05
12:03.69 (159)
24:05.14 (131,+28)
137
398
IMHOF Stefan
1994
Sonthofen
-
GER
Elites Hommes
00:44:07
00:13:06
11:35.31 (126)
23:50.54 (121,+5)
138
522
MARTINAZZOLI Andrea
1975
Paspardo
-
ITA
Vétérans I
00:44:10
00:13:09
11:58.00 (148)
24:11.70 (134,+14)
139
105
VOTA Stefano
1995
Villar Focchiardo
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:44:11
00:13:10
11:31.17 (121)
24:01.29 (128,-7)
140
478
COLLET Benjamin
1989
Viuz En Sallaz
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:44:18
00:13:17
11:58.70 (150)
24:31.71 (148,+2)
141
301
THURRE Yvan
1993
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:44:24
00:13:23
12:07.00 (164)
24:28.24 (146,+18)
142
324
HERRMANN Oliver
1982
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Vétérans I
00:44:29
00:13:28
12:03.49 (158)
24:13.56 (136,+22)
143
284
LOOS Cyril
1989
Sion
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:44:30
00:13:29
11:20.57 (115)
23:55.06 (124,-9)
144
343
JUILLERAT Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Vétérans II
00:44:32
00:13:31
12:15.79 (173)
24:45.59 (155,+18)
145
272
DELALAY Jérémy
2000
Venthône
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:44:35
00:13:34
11:33.36 (122)
24:27.41 (145,-23)
146
366
BRUCHEZ Joël
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:44:38
00:13:37
11:52.11 (140)
24:47.32 (158,-18)
147
64
ANÇAY Basile
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:44:39
00:13:38
12:06.37 (162)
24:33.53 (150,+12)
148
114
BLAUDIN Lucas
2005
Valdeblore
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
00:44:42
00:13:41
10:38.62 (63)
23:01.13 (107,-44)
149
306
BERTHET Elie
2003
Abondance
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
00:44:45
00:13:44
12:23.70 (181)
24:58.17 (163,+18)
150
292
PESSION Nicola
1988
Valtournenche
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:44:47
00:13:46
12:18.47 (176)
25:08.68 (169,+7)
151
267
CHENAL Matteo
1996
Saint-Pierre
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:44:48
00:13:47
11:49.13 (135)
25:00.78 (165,-30)
152
24
DAVID Thibaud
1990
Roquebilliere
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:44:49
00:13:48
11:07.36 (101)
23:28.85 (118,-17)
153
430
TESTAZ Jeremie
1999
Vex
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:44:52
00:13:51
12:05.53 (161)
24:32.93 (149,+12)
154
406
LUCCHINA Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans I
00:44:53
00:13:52
11:49.21 (136)
24:22.68 (142,-6)
155
474
CHRISTINET Fabien
1980
Bière
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
00:44:57
00:13:56
12:09.50 (167)
24:46.85 (157,+10)
156
369
CHARRIERE-ROND Florent
1967
Gap
-
FRA
Vétérans II
00:45:01
00:14:00
11:57.14 (147)
24:22.31 (141,+6)
157
358
BAILLY Grégory
1977
Lamoura
FR
FRA
Vétérans I
00:45:02
00:14:01
11:54.07 (142)
24:19.34 (137,+5)
158
309
COMMAND Lauris
2003
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
00:45:03
00:14:02
11:44.79 (132)
24:33.71 (151,-19)
159
321
DROZ Yuri
1981
Nus
BL
ITA
Vétérans I
00:45:04
00:14:03
11:38.27 (130)
24:03.33 (130)
160
414
MOTTIER Fabien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
00:45:12
00:14:11
12:06.67 (163)
24:46.12 (156,+7)
161
329
MONNET Stéphane
1975
Miege
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
00:45:14
00:14:13
11:51.15 (139)
24:51.53 (160,-21)
162
370
COMBY Daniel
1962
Isérables
VS
SUI
Vétérans III
00:45:26
00:14:25
12:01.79 (154)
24:37.51 (154)
163
556
VASSARD Francois
1974
Fontaine Les Dijon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:45:28
00:14:27
12:10.74 (168)
24:48.72 (159,+9)
164
319
COTTI Daniele
1981
Gianico
-
ITA
Vétérans I
00:45:34
00:14:33
12:03.12 (156)
25:03.17 (166,-10)
165
372
CONTE Baptiste
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:45:36
00:14:35
12:19.00 (177)
25:20.12 (174,+3)
166
995
MORAINE Victor
1991
Martigny-Combe
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:45:47
00:14:46
12:28.13 (186)
167
636
SCHOENENBERGER Stefan
1989
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:45:50
00:14:49
12:44.29 (204)
25:11.91 (170,+34)
168
434
VILAREGUT Aniol
1996
Charrat
VS
ESP
Elites Hommes
00:45:52
00:14:51
25:00.27 (164)
169
63
AMATO Enea
1987
Aymavilles
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:45:53
00:14:52
11:28.24 (120)
24:21.41 (139,-19)
170
533
PARATTE Anaël
1989
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:45:57
00:14:56
12:38.98 (195)
25:25.24 (176,+19)
171
339
TISSIÈRES Cédric
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
00:46:00
00:14:59
12:14.13 (170)
25:03.70 (167,+3)
172
992
ABBET Vincent
1980
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
00:46:08
00:15:07
12:56.34 (218)
173
498
GHIRARDI Francesco
1990
Darfo B.t.
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:46:08
00:15:07
12:50.34 (212)
26:07.64 (195,+17)
174
991
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
00:46:14
00:15:13
13:20.51 (233)
175
378
DERIAZ Guillaume
1992
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:46:18
00:15:17
12:43.56 (202)
25:45.81 (182,+20)
176
327
MARZOLI Franco
1979
Rossa
GR
SUI
Vétérans I
00:46:21
00:15:20
12:08.77 (165)
25:06.85 (168,-3)
177
304
VITTOZ Romain
1986
St Paul En Chablais
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:46:22
00:15:21
12:27.33 (184)
25:15.97 (173,+11)
178
115
CAVAGNET Clement
2005
Cogne
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
00:46:26
00:15:25
11:35.17 (125)
24:57.30 (162,-37)
179
361
BESSARD Simon
1999
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:46:30
00:15:29
12:28.40 (187)
25:33.76 (178,+9)
180
425
SALVI Philippe
1969
Village Neuf
-
FRA
Vétérans II
00:46:33
00:15:32
12:48.07 (208)
25:52.92 (186,+22)
181
371
COMTE Mikaël
1970
Lens
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
00:46:37
00:15:36
12:27.87 (185)
25:23.35 (175,+10)
182
602
HOSSENLOPP Thomas
1995
Châtel
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:46:38
00:15:37
12:40.57 (197)
26:22.49 (201,-4)
183
643
VUILLAUME Adrien
1986
Remoay-Boujeons
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:46:48
00:15:47
12:47.77 (207)
25:43.90 (180,+27)
184
397
HOFER Otmar
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Vétérans II
00:46:50
00:15:49
12:44.17 (203)
25:47.82 (183,+20)
185
269
CROSE Andris
1984
Fully
VS
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:46:58
00:15:57
12:01.17 (153)
25:27.41 (177,-24)
186
360
BENDER Pierre-Yves
1968
Erde
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
00:47:05
00:16:04
12:37.82 (193)
25:44.31 (181,+12)
187
387
GABIOUD Dimitri
2006
Orsières
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:47:14
00:16:13
11:44.08 (131)
25:15.57 (172,-41)
188
258
BOURGEAIS Frédéric
1983
Annecy Le Vieux
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:47:31
00:16:30
11:57.08 (146)
24:54.03 (161,-15)
189
390
GANDER Gilles
1987
Bullet
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:47:35
00:16:34
12:21.60 (179)
25:39.44 (179)
190
510
KETTLER Edouard
1987
Ruelisheim
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:47:36
00:16:35
12:48.70 (210)
26:01.19 (188,+22)
191
407
MARCON Nicola
1992
Thun
BE
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:47:40
00:16:39
13:40.10 (247)
27:14.38 (222,+25)
192
527
MEYNET Philippe
1963
Bellevaux
-
FRA
Vétérans II
00:47:46
00:16:45
12:55.23 (217)
26:06.42 (193,+24)
193
401
KREBS Thomas
1971
Soultz
-
FRA
Vétérans II
00:47:51
00:16:50
12:42.25 (200)
26:05.54 (191,+9)
194
308
BOLE DU CHOMONT Mattéo
2003
Remoray-Boujeons
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
00:47:54
00:16:53
12:22.44 (180)
26:09.86 (196,-16)
195
798
LODDO Pierre
1988
Gaillard
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:47:57
00:16:56
13:14.76 (230)
26:33.82 (211,+19)
196
454
BEAUFOUR Donovan
1984
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:47:58
00:16:57
12:42.11 (199)
26:02.61 (190,+9)
197
422
ROBYR Maxime
2002
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:47:58
00:16:57
11:14.24 (108)
24:34.14 (152,-44)
198
287
MATHIEU Tinguely
1989
Chatel-Sur-Montsalvens
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:48:00
00:16:59
12:01.08 (152)
26:24.60 (203,-51)
199
389
GABRIELE Folco
2003
Aosta
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
00:48:11
00:17:10
12:14.51 (171)
26:01.95 (189,-18)
200
521
MARSE VIDAL Pere
1974
Vilanova I La Geltru
-
ESP
Vétérans I
00:48:15
00:17:14
13:27.26 (241)
26:54.53 (218,+23)
201
290
PAROLARI Andrea
1991
Darfo Boario Terme
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:48:17
00:17:16
11:33.87 (124)
25:14.92 (171,-47)
202
552
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
00:48:18
00:17:17
12:59.05 (223)
26:32.94 (210,+13)
203
383
EWALD Stocker
1967
Eyholz
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
00:48:24
00:17:23
12:54.26 (215)
26:10.25 (197,+18)
204
357
BAERISWYL Joel
1981
Murten
FR
SUI
Vétérans I
00:48:26
00:17:25
13:00.22 (224)
26:20.90 (200,+24)
205
132
RAIBAUT Stephane
1971
Saint Martin Vésubie
-
FRA
Vétérans II
00:48:27
00:17:26
12:48.69 (209)
26:27.28 (207,+2)
206
621
MONNET Marc
2007
1914
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:48:29
00:17:28
12:24.96 (183)
26:30.63 (208,-25)
207
264
CAREGNATO Raphaël
1994
Nyon
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:48:31
00:17:30
12:15.47 (172)
25:50.75 (185,-13)
208
852
CONTE Joel
1975
Hericourt
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:48:36
00:17:35
209
332
PARONUZZI Raphaël
1977
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
00:48:42
00:17:41
12:39.37 (196)
26:26.84 (206,-10)
210
400
KALBERMATTEN Peter
1967
Visp
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
00:48:48
00:17:47
12:45.60 (205)
26:11.17 (198,+7)
211
337
SAUNDERS Steven
1980
Chesieres
VD
GBR
Vétérans I
00:48:49
00:17:48
12:02.41 (155)
25:58.97 (187,-32)
212
318
BERTOLO Jérémy
1980
Prémanon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:48:58
00:17:57
12:34.34 (191)
26:51.91 (216,-25)
213
608
LEHNER Xavier
2006
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:49:04
00:18:03
13:43.66 (250)
28:00.97 (240,+10)
214
380
DÉVAUD Daniel
1955
Semsales
FR
SUI
Vétérans III
00:49:05
00:18:04
14:43.15 (321)
28:18.86 (249,+72)
215
548
TAVERNIER Arthur
1988
Cruseilles
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:49:05
00:18:04
13:02.55 (225)
26:53.33 (217,+8)
216
539
RIETSCH Jean-Michel
1963
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
00:49:05
00:18:04
14:22.66 (300)
27:27.43 (226,+74)
217
282
JACQUIER Aurelien
1984
Thollon
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:49:06
00:18:05
12:16.91 (175)
26:24.56 (202,-27)
218
759
BEAUFOUR Romuald
1982
Saint Cloud
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:49:07
00:18:06
12:57.86 (221)
26:34.61 (212,+9)
219
261
BRAUCHLI Steven
1992
Confignon
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:49:07
00:18:06
12:57.82 (220)
26:59.86 (219,+1)
220
473
CHIAPPINI Luca
1987
Darfo Boario Terme
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:49:08
00:18:07
12:29.51 (188)
26:26.04 (205,-17)
221
426
SCALESIA Frédéric
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
00:49:10
00:18:09
12:24.77 (182)
26:06.44 (194,-12)
222
638
SPANNAGEL Frédéric
1974
Holtzwihr
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:49:27
00:18:26
13:08.28 (228)
27:09.58 (220,+8)
223
483
DACQUIN Adrien
1982
Les Marches
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:49:28
00:18:27
13:46.79 (253)
27:34.69 (230,+23)
224
534
PIEROPAN Henri
2006
Cogne
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
00:49:35
00:18:34
12:38.07 (194)
27:34.84 (231,-37)
225
915
VOUILLOZ Lionel
1995
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:49:48
00:18:47
14:43.77 (324)
226
450
BAL Adrien
1985
La Bâthie
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:49:55
00:18:54
13:27.33 (242)
27:36.14 (233,+9)
227
431
TREMBLET Joachim
1982
Annecy
-
SUI
Vétérans I
00:49:57
00:18:56
12:35.96 (192)
26:25.43 (204,-12)
228
315
VARONE Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:49:59
00:18:58
12:54.76 (216)
26:49.55 (214,+2)
229
489
DUVAUX Simon
1989
Fully
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:50:04
00:19:03
13:27.05 (239)
27:51.65 (236,+3)
230
809
PETEY Patrick
1977
Valpelline
-
ITA
Vétérans I
00:50:06
00:19:05
14:05.57 (275)
28:15.94 (246,+29)
231
388
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:50:06
00:19:05
11:58.62 (149)
26:06.04 (192,-43)
232
252
BARRAS François
1998
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:50:08
00:19:07
12:12.85 (169)
25:49.87 (184,-15)
233
555
VARAINE Richard
1967
Saint-Jorioz
-
FRA
Vétérans II
00:50:19
00:19:18
13:47.36 (255)
27:32.21 (229,+26)
234
395
GUÉRIN Laurent
1973
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
00:50:22
00:19:21
12:46.64 (206)
26:34.79 (213,-7)
235
457
BISBAL MARTÍN Javier
1959
Tres Cantos
-
ESP
Vétérans III
00:50:29
00:19:28
14:09.47 (282)
28:00.06 (238,+44)
236
453
BEAUFOUR Jonathan
1981
Montigny Les Vesoul
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:50:31
00:19:30
13:40.04 (246)
27:35.51 (232,+14)
237
805
MICHEL Jf
1964
St Paul Les Romans
-
FRA
Vétérans II
00:50:35
00:19:34
14:08.91 (281)
28:08.13 (243,+38)
238
276
ESTRABAUT Maxime
1988
Allonzier
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:50:39
00:19:38
13:15.45 (231)
27:37.88 (234,-3)
239
253
BATET XAUS Enric
2002
Capellades
-
ESP
Elites Hommes
00:50:45
00:19:44
12:30.41 (189)
27:17.36 (224,-35)
240
607
LAURENT Pieropan
1980
Gressan
-
ITA
Vétérans I
00:50:49
00:19:48
13:41.44 (248)
28:03.74 (241,+7)
241
399
JAEGGI Sébastien
1982
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
00:50:50
00:19:49
12:56.89 (219)
26:50.00 (215,+4)
242
381
DO CARMO Victor Hugo
1971
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
00:51:04
00:20:03
12:49.48 (211)
27:13.55 (221,-10)
243
472
CHAVAILLAZ Yves
1967
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
00:51:08
00:20:07
14:16.18 (294)
28:36.41 (255,+39)
244
103
PARMA Giuliano
1997
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:51:09
00:20:08
13:06.22 (227)
28:00.92 (239,-12)
245
495
FONTA Gerard
1958
Anterrieux
-
FRA
Vétérans III
00:51:10
00:20:09
14:38.35 (314)
28:47.49 (259,+55)
246
435
VOUILLAMOZ Joby
1970
Vex
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
00:51:13
00:20:12
13:53.39 (261)
28:12.80 (244,+17)
247
623
PERALDI Matthieu
1981
Annecy
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:51:21
00:20:20
14:27.10 (303)
29:17.27 (278,+25)
248
322
GAY Jean Philippe
1974
Villard Saint Sauveur
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:51:26
00:20:25
13:36.23 (245)
28:18.80 (248,-3)
249
545
SPAGGIARI Adrien
1985
Lausanne
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:51:28
00:20:27
13:41.65 (249)
28:18.64 (247,+2)
250
452
BATAILLE Thibaut
1991
Paris
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:51:29
00:20:28
13:45.26 (252)
28:24.64 (253,-1)
251
412
MONNARD Steve
1999
Porsel
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:51:39
00:20:38
13:22.00 (235)
28:03.97 (242,-7)
252
288
MAZAN Vincent
1983
Magagnosc
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:51:47
00:20:46
12:42.74 (201)
27:15.14 (223,-22)
253
461
BOSSEL Gérald
1957
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
Vétérans III
00:51:48
00:20:47
14:12.46 (287)
28:21.56 (251,+36)
254
767
CAMP Jean Baptiste
1984
France
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:51:52
00:20:51
14:02.47 (272)
28:38.53 (257,+15)
255
506
HURÉ Simon
1992
La Cure
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:51:58
00:20:57
13:03.33 (226)
27:27.55 (227,-1)
256
550
THOMANN Ueli
1966
Thun
BE
SUI
Vétérans II
00:51:59
00:20:58
13:47.72 (256)
28:14.17 (245,+11)
257
877
LUISIER Christophe
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
00:52:04
00:21:03
14:20.28 (298)
28:59.39 (266,+32)
258
752
ALLEMANN Simon
1973
Unterentfelden
AG
SUI
Vétérans I
00:52:06
00:21:05
13:44.09 (251)
28:24.35 (252,-1)
259
769
CORDEY Thierry
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Vétérans II
00:52:09
00:21:08
14:03.73 (273)
28:48.88 (261,+12)
260
385
FEDERICO Barrel
1991
Saint-Christophe
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:52:13
00:21:12
12:30.71 (190)
26:18.65 (199,-9)
261
779
EGREMY Philippe
1970
Saint-Germain
-
FRA
Vétérans II
00:52:14
00:21:13
13:58.06 (268)
28:20.71 (250,+18)
262
525
MATHIEU Armin
1955
Albinen
VS
SUI
Vétérans III
00:52:15
00:21:14
14:31.35 (307)
28:48.58 (260,+47)
263
561
WOODS George
1982
London
-
NZL
Vétérans I
00:52:23
00:21:22
14:51.22 (329)
29:13.61 (274,+55)
264
601
HERRERO DE CAMPOS Alejandro
1989
Morges
VD
ESP
Elites Hommes
00:52:24
00:21:23
13:53.83 (263)
28:49.46 (263)
265
477
CODERMAZZI Carlo
1968
Arco
-
ITA
Vétérans II
00:52:27
00:21:26
13:24.38 (237)
27:27.32 (225,+12)
266
340
BOBILLIER Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
00:52:31
00:21:30
13:09.45 (229)
27:41.35 (235,-6)
267
413
MONNET Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:52:32
00:21:31
12:58.05 (222)
29:15.66 (277,-55)
268
637
SCUSSEL Yann
2000
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:52:39
00:21:38
13:51.45 (258)
29:20.81 (284,-26)
269
630
REY Alain
2001
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:52:40
00:21:39
14:07.52 (279)
29:47.25 (302,-23)
270
528
MOGENIER Jean-Noel
1970
Samoens
-
FRA
Vétérans II
00:52:54
00:21:53
14:20.54 (299)
29:20.11 (282,+17)
271
466
CATANESE Laurent
1992
Bercher
VD
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:52:54
00:21:53
13:26.22 (238)
28:54.78 (265,-27)
272
817
SCHNIDRIG Patric
1976
St. Niklaus Vs
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
00:52:56
00:21:55
14:22.82 (301)
29:08.92 (272,+29)
273
568
BARONNIER Julien
1974
Lyon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:52:56
00:21:55
274
590
DUCREY Jean-Marc
1963
Ardon
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
00:53:01
00:22:00
14:43.34 (322)
29:40.56 (297,+25)
275
93
SCHOPFER Julien
1986
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:53:02
00:22:01
14:06.10 (276)
29:04.95 (269,+7)
276
102
MARQUES Damien
1989
Allonzier La Caille
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:53:02
00:22:01
15:02.48 (341)
29:39.57 (296,+45)
277
781
FORNY Nicolas
1989
Wuenheim
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:53:06
00:22:05
13:57.55 (266)
29:09.99 (273,-7)
278
468
CERVELLIN Remi
1997
Grand-Aigueblanche
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:53:10
00:22:09
14:03.77 (274)
30:33.31 (325,-51)
279
560
VUARCHEX Alexandre
1986
Marignier
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:53:12
00:22:11
13:51.59 (259)
28:52.96 (264,-5)
280
764
BRIGGER Eugen
1954
Brig
VS
SUI
Vétérans III
00:53:14
00:22:13
14:58.26 (336)
29:35.03 (293,+43)
281
476
CLAVIEN Cédric
1970
Miège
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
00:53:15
00:22:14
15:03.52 (342)
29:42.47 (299,+43)
282
419
PITTET Adrien
1991
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:53:20
00:22:19
13:53.02 (260)
28:34.43 (254,+6)
283
507
JACOVELLA Ugo
1989
Gif Sur Yvette
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:53:22
00:22:21
13:29.24 (243)
28:41.90 (258,-15)
284
296
RICHE Romain
1985
Saint-Jorioz
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:53:23
00:22:22
12:52.86 (214)
29:07.13 (270,-56)
285
314
RAEMY Simon
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
00:53:25
00:22:24
14:20.24 (297)
30:01.44 (312,-15)
286
260
BOUVET Florian
2000
Chevenoz
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:53:28
00:22:27
13:33.34 (244)
29:07.70 (271,-27)
287
537
RECORDON Phil
1960
Chambery
-
FRA
Vétérans III
00:53:29
00:22:28
14:01.93 (271)
29:04.55 (268,+3)
288
575
CLATAUD Daniele
1980
Bardonecchia
-
ITA
Vétérans I
00:53:33
00:22:32
14:36.54 (313)
29:23.36 (287,+26)
289
835
BEKA Miljazim
1975
Le Trétien
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
00:53:36
00:22:35
14:50.27 (328)
29:50.26 (307,+21)
290
627
PONCET Jean Michel
1957
Versailles
-
FRA
Vétérans III
00:53:37
00:22:36
14:40.51 (316)
29:52.78 (309,+7)
291
789
GROS Florent
1980
Raynans
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:53:42
00:22:41
14:29.09 (306)
29:33.75 (291,+15)
292
377
DEMAËL Ghislain
2001
Aubonne
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:53:44
00:22:43
12:42.09 (198)
27:29.72 (228,-30)
293
785
GASPARELLO Giancarlo
1973
Aosta
-
ITA
Vétérans I
00:53:45
00:22:44
14:32.44 (308)
29:24.43 (288,+20)
294
554
VALLET Rudy
1984
Saint Pierre
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:53:51
00:22:50
14:10.96 (285)
30:04.29 (316,-31)
295
471
CHASSOT Damien
1989
Molondin
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:53:51
00:22:50
14:12.90 (288)
29:22.83 (285,+3)
296
291
PESSION Daniele
1994
Valtournenche
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:53:52
00:22:51
13:23.67 (236)
28:48.91 (262,-26)
297
529
MOGENIER Clément
2003
Samoëns
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
00:53:54
00:22:53
14:06.36 (277)
29:49.95 (306,-29)
298
505
HUNSINGER Philippe
1974
St-Jean De Gonville
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:53:55
00:22:54
14:53.60 (333)
29:49.80 (305,+28)
299
579
COSSETTO Rudy
1998
Domancy
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:53:56
00:22:55
14:15.47 (293)
29:59.01 (310,-17)
300
355
ANGELO Bosco
1984
Nus
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:53:59
00:22:58
13:54.14 (264)
29:13.72 (275,-11)
301
563
ARNAUD Bruno
1955
Presles
-
FRA
Vétérans III
00:54:11
00:23:10
14:27.72 (304)
29:19.73 (281,+23)
302
467
CAVALERI Alexandre
1994
Lutry
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:54:15
00:23:14
13:55.65 (265)
29:31.08 (289,-24)
303
274
DUPONT Albert
1988
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:54:16
00:23:15
13:18.65 (232)
28:37.92 (256,-24)
304
485
DE ALESSANDRI Andrea
1966
Saint Pierre
-
ITA
Vétérans II
00:54:18
00:23:17
14:28.81 (305)
29:47.61 (303,+2)
305
824
VANLATON Clément
1995
Obies
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:54:20
00:23:19
14:14.64 (291)
30:04.05 (315,-24)
306
464
BROUZES Stephane
1979
Challes-Les-Eaux
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:54:21
00:23:20
14:09.67 (283)
29:39.35 (295,-12)
307
597
GILLARD Christophe
1974
Seytroux
-
BEL
Vétérans I
00:54:24
00:23:23
14:55.24 (334)
29:45.50 (300,+34)
308
543
SELLA Grégoire
1983
Geneve
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:54:31
00:23:30
14:18.39 (296)
29:46.34 (301,-5)
309
600
HENZI Martin
1991
Günsberg
SO
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:54:36
00:23:35
13:59.16 (269)
29:19.29 (280,-11)
310
825
VANLATON Paul
1995
Obies
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:54:36
00:23:35
14:53.20 (331)
30:26.16 (323,+8)
311
538
RICCARDO Bacca
1977
Sarre
-
ITA
Vétérans I
00:54:41
00:23:40
14:36.45 (312)
29:49.71 (304,+8)
312
520
MARIAUX Joël
1976
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
00:54:45
00:23:44
14:08.58 (280)
29:18.12 (279,+1)
313
604
KRUMMENACHER Paul
1991
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:54:46
00:23:45
14:34.30 (309)
30:09.09 (318,-9)
314
133
DE SOUSA Rémy
1980
Saxon
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
00:54:53
00:23:52
14:13.70 (290)
29:23.00 (286,+4)
315
573
CAVALERI Olivier
1962
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans III
00:54:56
00:23:55
14:39.89 (315)
30:07.34 (317,-2)
316
460
BORLINI Luca
1965
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
00:55:00
00:23:59
14:18.23 (295)
29:13.73 (276,+19)
317
893
ZANNETTACCI Laurent
1972
Annecy
-
FRA
Vétérans II
00:55:02
00:24:01
15:00.65 (339)
30:01.60 (313,+26)
318
771
DEBRUNNER Daniel
1959
Inkwil
BE
SUI
Vétérans III
00:55:02
00:24:01
15:32.51 (360)
31:10.42 (332,+28)
319
611
LOHER Heinz
1966
Muri
AG
SUI
Vétérans II
00:55:06
00:24:05
14:23.61 (302)
29:32.33 (290,+12)
320
871
LAUBER Heinrich
1962
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Vétérans III
00:55:06
00:24:05
15:20.84 (354)
31:24.93 (339,+15)
321
901
GASSER Christoph
1974
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Vétérans I
00:55:07
00:24:06
16:27.03 (386)
31:46.50 (344,+42)
322
562
ALBANI Marco
1991
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:55:14
00:24:13
13:47.01 (254)
29:51.27 (308,-54)
323
576
COMBY Jean-Gratien
1987
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:55:15
00:24:14
14:41.90 (318)
30:27.40 (324,-6)
324
619
MIRB Nicolas
1986
Dambach La Ville
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:55:17
00:24:16
14:13.61 (289)
29:20.20 (283,+6)
325
69
BORNEY Gilbert
2000
Valgrisenche
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:55:19
00:24:18
13:57.74 (267)
29:33.86 (292,-25)
326
469
CHAMBAT Sébastien
1985
Thollon Les Mémises
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:55:27
00:24:26
14:06.42 (278)
29:42.01 (298,-20)
327
606
LAINI Giacomo
1989
Angolo Terme
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:55:28
00:24:27
14:45.36 (325)
30:45.56 (326,-1)
328
463
BOURGINE Philippe
1964
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans II
00:55:34
00:24:33
14:12.33 (286)
29:36.84 (294,-8)
329
900
FAVRE Damien
1986
Montagny Les Lanches
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:55:41
00:24:40
330
622
MORALES David
1976
Wintzenheim
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:55:55
00:24:54
14:42.25 (319)
30:09.52 (319)
331
359
BARANSKI Frederic
1977
Valleiry
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:56:14
00:25:13
13:21.39 (234)
27:52.48 (237,-3)
332
629
RAGNELLI Luca
1984
Thônex
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:56:22
00:25:21
14:59.98 (337)
31:11.04 (333,+4)
333
524
MASERA Maurizio
1990
Cumiana
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:56:22
00:25:21
14:10.93 (284)
30:03.44 (314,-30)
334
415
NEVES Joao
1988
Fribourg
FR
POR
Elites Hommes
00:56:25
00:25:24
13:51.42 (257)
29:03.02 (267,-10)
335
639
TORNAY Bertrand
1970
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans II
00:56:31
00:25:30
16:09.58 (375)
32:16.20 (350,+25)
336
532
PAPINI Davide
1983
Ennetbaden
AG
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:56:37
00:25:36
15:11.80 (348)
31:42.42 (343,+5)
337
512
KOLLY Edmond
1957
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Vétérans III
00:56:37
00:25:36
15:11.20 (347)
30:55.15 (330,+17)
338
90
RIGHI Righi
1990
Villair-Amerique
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:56:42
00:25:41
14:00.72 (270)
30:00.55 (311,-41)
339
578
CORTESI Pascal
1973
Porza
TI
SUI
Vétérans I
00:56:49
00:25:48
14:57.64 (335)
30:50.21 (328,+7)
340
908
MASSET Jacques
1956
Bofflens
VD
SUI
Vétérans III
00:57:03
00:26:02
15:59.35 (367)
31:57.00 (346,+21)
341
866
HOTTON Mortimer
1993
Saint-Julien En Genevois
GE
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:57:10
00:26:09
15:09.52 (345)
31:35.17 (340,+5)
342
408
MARHAN Milan
1968
Policka
-
CZE
Vétérans II
00:57:14
00:26:13
14:15.14 (292)
30:25.07 (322,-30)
343
876
LORRAIN Yoann
1976
Esprels
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:57:17
00:26:16
16:07.08 (373)
33:08.28 (366,+7)
344
839
BLANC David
1978
Saviese
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
00:57:33
00:26:32
16:53.64 (394)
33:12.73 (368,+26)
345
587
DEVITTORI Luca
1983
Biasca
TI
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:57:34
00:26:33
14:53.57 (332)
31:16.68 (335,-3)
346
889
QUETIN Dominique
1973
Desandans
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:57:45
00:26:44
15:15.06 (349)
31:17.15 (336,+13)
347
589
DISNER Jean-Luc
1961
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Vétérans III
00:57:51
00:26:50
15:22.25 (355)
31:53.45 (345,+10)
348
631
RIESER Guillaume
1993
Crebelley
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:58:02
00:27:01
14:49.71 (326)
31:37.04 (341,-15)
349
885
PAGNOT Damien
1977
Arcey
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:58:04
00:27:03
15:18.24 (351)
32:03.24 (349,+2)
350
569
BERDOZ Léo
1993
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:58:15
00:27:14
351
807
ORECCHIA Giulio
1990
Geneve
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
00:58:20
00:27:19
352
530
MOULIN Carlos
1992
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:58:25
00:27:24
15:16.98 (350)
32:18.18 (351,-1)
353
851
CIEŚLA Artur
1965
Kraków
-
POL
Vétérans II
00:58:28
00:27:27
16:09.79 (376)
32:32.72 (355,+21)
354
896
CARTIER Blaise
1973
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
00:58:31
00:27:30
15:39.82 (361)
30:48.58 (327,+34)
355
581
DE BUTTET Ulysse
2001
Pully
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:58:36
00:27:35
15:20.52 (353)
32:31.71 (354,-1)
356
500
GIROD Michael
1976
Nidau
BE
SUI
Vétérans I
00:58:44
00:27:43
14:35.65 (310)
30:21.17 (320,-10)
357
456
BERTUCHOZ Urbain
1966
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
00:58:53
00:27:52
14:43.73 (323)
30:24.38 (321,+2)
358
846
CAMETTI Stephane
1974
Champey
-
FRA
Vétérans I
00:58:53
00:27:52
15:10.91 (346)
32:22.80 (352,-6)
359
536
PRIAM Pierre
1986
Cluses
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:59:01
00:28:00
15:53.46 (364)
32:27.53 (353,+11)
360
375
DÉFORET Hugo
2000
Mont De Laval
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
00:59:02
00:28:01
13:27.19 (240)
30:53.70 (329,-89)
361
586
DEVANTHERY Bertrand
1970
Chippis
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
00:59:10
00:28:09
14:52.05 (330)
31:57.86 (347,-17)
362
411
MICHAUD David
1985
Morges
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
00:59:14
00:28:13
15:00.28 (338)
32:02.26 (348,-10)
363
429
TESSADRI Duccio
1974
Cavalese
-
ITA
Vétérans I
00:59:44
00:28:43
15:18.88 (352)
31:23.63 (338,+14)
364
819
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
00:59:48
00:28:47
16:01.93 (370)
33:02.50 (363,+7)
365
614
MARGUET Jean-Claude
1960
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans III
00:59:51
00:28:50
16:00.42 (368)
32:59.41 (362,+6)
366
869
KUNZ Cédric
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
00:59:51
00:28:50
16:40.39 (392)
33:27.45 (371,+21)
367
811
POCHON Johann
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
00:59:52
00:28:51
16:55.50 (396)
33:21.60 (369,+27)
368
635
SANDRON Frédéric
1963
Neuilly
-
FRA
Vétérans II
00:59:54
00:28:53
16:01.64 (369)
32:45.16 (358,+11)
369
834
AUGEREAU Alexandre
1986
Vémars
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
01:00:04
00:29:03
15:05.68 (343)
32:47.93 (359,-16)
370
754
ANÇAY Philippe
1950
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans III
01:00:09
00:29:08
17:10.99 (404)
33:45.21 (376,+28)
371
845
CAMESI Renato
1957
Losone
TI
SUI
Vétérans III
01:00:28
00:29:27
17:08.30 (402)
33:54.87 (379,+23)
372
899
DROZ-DIT-BUSSET Jean-Michel
1967
Carouge
GE
SUI
Vétérans II
01:00:30
00:29:29
16:30.79 (389)
32:55.21 (360,+29)
373
455
BENEY Raymond
1957
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans III
01:00:37
00:29:36
16:25.23 (384)
33:07.51 (365,+19)
374
836
BENDER Emmanuel
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
01:00:45
00:29:44
16:57.11 (397)
33:34.11 (375,+22)
375
799
LOVIS Bernard
1961
Aigle
VD
SUI
Vétérans III
01:00:47
00:29:46
16:58.67 (399)
33:28.86 (373,+26)
376
583
DELASOIE Axel
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:00:52
00:29:51
377
840
BLANC Benoît
1985
Morzine
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
01:00:54
00:29:53
16:17.50 (377)
33:30.90 (374,+3)
378
640
VERINE Philippe
1968
Chambery
-
FRA
Vétérans II
01:00:55
00:29:54
379
572
CASTEELS Kevin
1979
Rhode-Saint-Genese
-
BEL
Vétérans I
01:01:00
00:29:59
14:42.82 (320)
31:17.86 (337,-17)
380
479
CONTRAIN Nicolas
1979
Sevier
-
FRA
Vétérans I
01:01:03
00:30:02
14:40.51 (316)
31:13.32 (334,-18)
381
516
LÉGER Arnaud
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
01:01:15
00:30:14
13:53.70 (262)
33:56.52 (380,-118)
382
584
DELETOMBE Philippe
1958
Le Bourget Du Lac
-
FRA
Vétérans III
01:01:16
00:30:15
15:56.50 (365)
33:26.72 (370,-5)
383
802
MARLES DIAZ Santi
1970
La Torre De Claramunt
-
ESP
Vétérans II
01:01:22
00:30:21
14:49.99 (327)
31:40.28 (342,-15)
384
612
LUCKE Frederic
1964
Beaune
-
FRA
Vétérans II
01:01:25
00:30:24
16:21.35 (380)
33:27.99 (372,+8)
385
886
PANCHAUD Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
Vétérans III
01:01:35
00:30:34
16:47.49 (393)
33:46.01 (378,+15)
386
844
BRUCHEZ Jean-François
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
01:01:38
00:30:37
17:05.41 (401)
34:12.28 (386,+15)
387
832
ARLETTAZ Frédéric
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
01:01:44
00:30:43
16:58.60 (398)
34:10.12 (384,+14)
388
482
COTTING Bertrand
1961
Corpataux
FR
SUI
Vétérans III
01:02:04
00:31:03
16:39.57 (391)
34:08.02 (383,+8)
389
891
VANLATON Robert
1957
Lille
-
FRA
Vétérans III
01:02:05
00:31:04
16:55.04 (395)
34:11.86 (385,+10)
390
761
BERNARD GRANGER Laurent
1979
Manigod
-
FRA
Vétérans I
01:02:23
00:31:22
15:57.95 (366)
33:11.89 (367,-1)
391
902
GUILLOSSOU Eric
1972
Marly-La-Ville
-
FRA
Vétérans II
01:02:39
00:31:38
15:41.21 (362)
33:05.93 (364,-2)
392
515
LAURENZIO Robin
1966
Servoz
-
FRA
Vétérans II
01:03:07
00:32:06
15:41.26 (363)
32:38.09 (357,+6)
393
828
WOEHRLÉ Christian
1972
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
01:03:24
00:32:23
17:03.42 (400)
34:19.02 (388,+12)
394
808
PESCHOUD Bruno
1971
Thyez
-
FRA
Vétérans II
01:03:27
00:32:26
18:24.85 (422)
36:20.62 (398,+24)
395
582
DELACRÉTAZ Olivier
1969
Roche
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
01:03:30
00:32:29
16:04.26 (372)
34:13.02 (387,-15)
396
765
BRINCHMANN Staale
1979
Zurich
ZH
NOR
Vétérans I
01:03:33
00:32:32
16:29.04 (387)
34:05.15 (382,+5)
397
546
STAAL Alke
1971
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
NED
Vétérans II
01:03:34
00:32:33
14:36.15 (311)
31:07.37 (331,-20)
398
632
RIZZI Michele
1981
Giubiasco
TI
SUI
Vétérans I
01:04:46
00:33:45
16:02.45 (371)
34:21.34 (389,-18)
399
758
BATET CASAL Jordi Josep
1967
Capellades
-
ESP
Vétérans II
01:04:47
00:33:46
16:18.71 (379)
34:32.02 (390,-11)
400
884
OLLIER Enrico
1982
Jovençan Aosta
-
ITA
Vétérans I
01:04:54
00:33:53
16:24.23 (382)
35:23.34 (395,-13)
401
559
VOLERY Alexandre
1976
Fey
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
01:04:55
00:33:54
15:05.87 (344)
32:58.43 (361,-17)
402
588
DI FALCO Lucas
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Elites Hommes
01:05:10
00:34:09
15:27.49 (358)
33:56.96 (381,-23)
403
484
DAGOIS Serge
1959
Preveranges
-
FRA
Vétérans III
01:05:16
00:34:15
15:31.21 (359)
33:45.69 (377,-18)
404
557
VERMET Svend
1991
Chevry
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:05:25
00:34:24
15:22.36 (356)
36:45.15 (405,-49)
405
481
CORNICHE Thierry
1968
Confignon
GE
SUI
Vétérans II
01:05:27
00:34:26
16:21.38 (381)
34:51.32 (391,-10)
406
620
MODOUX Jean-Marc
1953
1213
GE
SUI
Vétérans III
01:06:01
00:35:00
17:16.65 (406)
36:01.89 (397,+9)
407
782
FRIEBE Daniel
1980
Berlin
-
GBR
Vétérans I
01:06:08
00:35:07
15:02.08 (340)
32:34.64 (356,-16)
408
628
PRESTEGAARD Christian
1955
Oslo
-
NOR
Vétérans III
01:06:13
00:35:12
17:29.88 (413)
35:55.11 (396,+17)
409
122
LÉGER Stève
1974
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
01:06:22
00:35:21
16:18.62 (378)
35:07.87 (392,-14)
410
848
CAPELLE Fabien
1996
Obies
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
01:06:50
00:35:49
17:55.06 (419)
36:32.44 (401,+18)
411
566
BALULA Mickael
1990
Allonzier
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
01:06:52
00:35:51
16:25.39 (385)
35:23.07 (394,-9)
412
862
FOURCADE Sébastien
1966
Vinzier
-
FRA
Vétérans II
01:07:08
00:36:07
17:29.39 (412)
36:34.20 (402,+10)
413
810
PIASENTA Guillaume
1988
Aigle
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:07:09
00:36:08
17:23.62 (411)
36:26.70 (400,+11)
414
593
FÄSSLER Martin
1970
Sonnental
SG
SUI
Vétérans II
01:07:13
00:36:12
415
609
LEPRINCE Thibaut
1987
Le Cannet Des Maures
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
01:07:50
00:36:49
17:18.23 (408)
36:35.72 (403,+5)
416
854
DE MARCILLAC Gilles
1970
Dingy
-
FRA
Vétérans II
01:08:25
00:37:24
18:54.57 (428)
37:51.00 (412,+16)
417
762
BONVIN Antoine
1967
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
01:08:50
00:37:49
17:18.03 (407)
37:47.02 (411,-4)
418
859
FAVRE Frédéric
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
01:09:02
00:38:01
17:22.73 (409)
38:17.49 (415,-6)
419
881
MECHAUSSIE Daniel
1950
Saint-Jean-De-Gonville
-
FRA
Vétérans III
01:09:25
00:38:24
18:27.03 (423)
37:35.63 (410,+13)
420
897
CROISIER Paul
2004
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Juniors Hommes
01:09:25
00:38:24
17:44.77 (417)
39:00.36 (416,+1)
421
775
DUJARDIN Antoine
1998
920
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
01:09:45
00:38:44
17:36.81 (414)
38:14.07 (414)
422
856
ECUYER Stéphane
1963
Chevilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
01:09:53
00:38:52
19:13.70 (430)
38:10.45 (413,+17)
423
625
PIAT Luigi Aldo
1969
Bussolengo
-
ITA
Vétérans II
01:09:55
00:38:54
17:50.34 (418)
37:15.54 (409,+9)
424
821
THIERRY Viale
1962
Lutry
VD
FRA
Vétérans III
01:10:26
00:39:25
16:38.45 (390)
36:24.60 (399,-9)
425
491
EPIFANIO Carlo
1993
1004
VD
ITA
Elites Hommes
01:10:46
00:39:45
16:07.55 (374)
35:12.46 (393,-19)
426
849
CARRON Justin
1949
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans III
01:11:15
00:40:14
18:41.74 (426)
39:41.38 (420,+6)
427
874
LORETTE Kévin
1995
Le Quesnoy
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
01:11:52
00:40:51
17:14.01 (405)
39:06.75 (417,-12)
428
903
LANGUEPIN Valentin
2000
Fosses
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
01:12:38
00:41:37
19:51.99 (433)
40:07.26 (422,+11)
429
511
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
Vétérans II
01:13:06
00:42:05
17:40.47 (415)
37:13.40 (408,+7)
430
768
COCHE Christophe
1981
L'union
-
SUI
Vétérans I
01:13:31
00:42:30
17:22.85 (410)
36:42.11 (404,+6)
431
592
EDELMANN Dylan
1994
Le Bois
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
01:13:40
00:42:39
18:36.47 (424)
40:33.26 (425,-1)
432
564
AYMON Johan
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:13:41
00:42:40
16:25.14 (383)
37:05.59 (406,-23)
433
892
WIPRÄCHTIGER Hans
1959
Hergiswil Lu
LU
SUI
Vétérans III
01:13:46
00:42:45
19:23.28 (431)
39:32.71 (419,+12)
434
605
KUBLER Guillaume
1979
Paris
-
FRA
Vétérans I
01:13:52
00:42:51
18:38.82 (425)
41:16.61 (427,-2)
435
787
GENOUEL Antoine
1994
Saint-Sulpice
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
01:14:48
00:43:47
17:08.36 (403)
39:53.95 (421,-18)
436
488
DUBOL Cédric
1984
Mouthe
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:14:52
00:43:51
15:24.76 (357)
37:07.05 (407,-50)
437
850
CERIMI Samet
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:15:49
00:44:48
18:50.19 (427)
40:12.47 (423,+4)
438
868
JELMONI Ivan
1965
Ascona
TI
SUI
Vétérans II
01:16:23
00:45:22
20:43.76 (435)
42:12.72 (430,+5)
439
603
JOUBERT Frederic
1971
Habsheim
-
FRA
Vétérans II
01:17:24
00:46:23
17:55.33 (420)
39:28.28 (418,+2)
440
914
VERSTREPEN Matthieu
1977
Villeneuve D’ascq
-
FRA
Vétérans I
01:18:24
00:47:23
19:00.18 (429)
40:27.55 (424,+5)
441
751
ABBET Joël
1977
Choëx
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
01:18:39
00:47:38
18:09.18 (421)
40:41.70 (426,-5)
442
905
LIDEO Marco
1968
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
01:18:49
00:47:48
19:24.78 (432)
41:58.84 (428,+4)
443
610
LIMA Albino
1970
Genève
GE
POR
Vétérans II
01:24:08
00:53:07
16:30.49 (388)
42:06.36 (429,-41)
444
416
PEAQUIN Giulio
1957
Arnad (aosta)
-
ITA
Vétérans III
01:26:09
00:55:08
22:18.33 (437)
47:39.84 (433,+4)
445
326
LEPA-PHOUO Djeny
1981
1205
GE
SUI
Vétérans I
01:26:55
00:55:54
21:11.80 (436)
46:11.61 (432,+4)
446
880
MAROLF Chris
1964
Baden
AG
SUI
Vétérans II
01:27:22
00:56:21
24:44.66 (439)
50:10.71 (434,+5)
447
794
HUMAIR Nicolas
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
01:28:17
00:57:16
19:52.24 (434)
45:30.97 (431,+3)
448
496
FROMONT Ludovic
1975
Is Sur Tille
-
FRA
Vétérans I
01:38:33
01:07:32
25:36.55 (440)
52:47.16 (436,+4)
449
907
MAROTTA Anthony
1985
Fontaine Chaalis
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
01:49:56
01:18:55
33:29.23 (445)
1:03:17.47 (439,+6)
450
904
LEBLANC Samuel
1982
Viarmes
-
FRA
Vétérans I
01:51:44
01:20:43
26:20.69 (441)
1:01:29.23 (438,+3)
451
913
STREICHER Frederic
1982
Saint-Martin-Du-Tertre
-
FRA
Vétérans I
01:58:45
01:27:44
35:00.82 (446)
1:07:02.95 (440,+6)
452
911
ROCAULT Dimitri
1974
Annemasse
-
FRA
Vétérans I
01:59:02
01:28:01
33:20.69 (444)
1:07:14.61 (441,+3)
453
894
ANTONUCCI Paolo
1960
Gilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans III
02:01:22
01:30:21
27:12.09 (442)
1:01:00.54 (437,+5)
454
909
PARENT Emmanuel
1967
La Teste De Buch
-
FRA
Vétérans II
02:27:16
01:56:15
32:04.85 (443)
1:12:51.61 (442,+1)
998
895
CARRON Daniel
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans III
DNF
998
342
CRETTEX René
1968
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
DNF
998
778
DUVOISIN Thibaut
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
DNF