Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

340 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

Fun POP
48

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
706
Saanenland hpg
GRUNDISCH Hanspeter
1948
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Fun POP
734
VERDA Davide
1972
Epesses
VD
SUI
Fun POP
701
Qui ose gagne
CRETTENAND Roland
1963
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Fun POP
702
Qui ose gagne
GALLAY-GAY Fiona
1986
Collombey
VS
SUI
Fun POP
700
Qui ose gagne
CRETTENAND Sylvain
1990
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Fun POP
703
MAURER Sarah
1982
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Fun POP
704
NOBLE Stephane
1972
Genève
GE
SUI
Fun POP
732
Team Grogneux
ABBET Joël
1977
Choëx
VS
SUI
Fun POP
705
JACCARD Line
1973
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Fun POP
749
CAILLET-BOIS Sandra
1973
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Fun POP
721
Snowteam
WALTHER Rahel
1974
Begnins
VD
SUI
Fun POP
707
BRAND Elisabeth
1977
Turbach
BE
SUI
Fun POP
708
CA Dents du midi
THÉVOZ Nadine
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
Fun POP
709
GONJA Tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
Fun POP
710
Les Bolides
CHESAUX Franck
1990
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Fun POP
711
Medsport Women
SBAÏ Natalie
1969
Savièse
VS
SUI
Fun POP
712
FLUECKIGER Muriel
1969
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Fun POP
713
DE KNOOP Bernard
1967
Limal
-
BEL
Fun POP
714
VANDEPUTTE Karl
1968
Limal
-
BEL
Fun POP
715
FOUCHIER Marc
1972
Renens
VD
FRA
Fun POP
716
Les Gessiens
CHENEVAL Carole
1973
Val D'illiez
VS
SUI
Fun POP
717
Les Gessiens
CHENEVAL Olivier
1966
Val D'illiez
VS
SUI
Fun POP
718
VC Echallens / Tesalpi
RUBATTEL Jacques
1984
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Fun POP
719
Bat Car 1
BONNARD Gilles
1985
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
Fun POP
720
GLOOR Olivier
1980
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
VD
SUI
Fun POP
722
MEGALO MAILLARD Véronique
1971
Pully
VD
SUI
Fun POP
723
MEGALO Alexandre
1964
Pully
VD
SUI
Fun POP
724
Ian & Nico
DARGAUD Nicolas
1972
Chesières
VD
SUI
Fun POP
725
Ian & Nico
DARGAUD Ian
2004
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Fun POP
726
Team Emma
VANONI Julien
1981
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Fun POP
727
CHAVAILLAZ Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Fun POP
728
DELADOEY Cyril
1984
Bex
VD
SUI
Fun POP
729
GROSS Stéphane
1960
Chalais
VS
SUI
Fun POP
735
Teysalpi
CAYROL Cathy
1980
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FRA
Fun POP
751
Club alpin belge
GUYOT Margaux
1995
Ottignies
-
BEL
Fun POP
750
VDR'Boys
GUILLAUME-GENTIL Loïc
1990
Les Pontins
NE
SUI
Fun POP
736
Les Crettes en Collaire
MARTIGNIER Glenn
1976
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Fun POP
737
Les Crettes en Collaire
MARTIGNIER Nolan
2005
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Fun POP
738
FELLI Aurélie
1980
Châtel St Denis
FR
SUI
Fun POP
739
VDR'Boys
TSCHANZ Fabien
1987
Villiers
NE
SUI
Fun POP
741
GIRARD Colette
1962
Corcelles-Chavorn
VD
SUI
Fun POP
742
BOURBAN Kathleen
1992
Aproz
A
SUI
Fun POP
743
DENAIS Jean-Pierre
1957
Thonon
-
FRA
Fun POP
744
DENAIS-GAS Jessica
1982
Bons En Chablais
VS
FRA
Fun POP
745
LOBADOWSKY Dimitri
1977
Neuvecelle
-
SUI
Fun POP
746
LOBADOWSKY Julien
2006
Neuvecelle
-
SUI
Fun POP
747
Teysalpi
MURISIER Fabien
1976
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Fun POP
748
Pellissier-Zar Your lane
CETTOU Sébastien
1989
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Fun POP

Masters Dames - Damen I
9

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
19
DE LAZZARO Barbara
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I
22
CCN
LÉCHOT Barbara
1973
Port
BE
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I
46
SUZE
STETTLER Claudia
1976
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I
47
Championnat Belge
PELKA Sophie
1972
Verbier
VS
BEL
Masters Dames - Damen I
81
Belgique
AERTS Katrien
1976
Lommel
-
BEL
Masters Dames - Damen I
92
Club multisport Areches Beaufort
ROUSSET Mélanie
1976
Beaufort
-
FRA
Masters Dames - Damen I
99
GERTSCHEN Magali
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I
113
Neuchaventure
MAILLEFER Cristel
1975
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I
138
Team Montreux Trail / Alpitrail
SENFT Michaela
1971
Bex
VD
SUI
Masters Dames - Damen I

Masters Hommes - Herren I
48

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2
OUTCHA TEAM
DO CARMO Victor Hugo
1971
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
4
Teysalpi
FONTANNAZ Thierry
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
6
Ski Club Meinier
MORRELL Nick
1979
Anières
GE
GBR
Masters Hommes - Herren I
11
CARON Jean-François
1974
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
14
team jaccard
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
15
BRUTTIN Christophe
1971
Grône
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
24
Cave2Rives
BALDUCHELLI Yan
1979
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
26
SCHWERY Simon
1979
Chippis
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
31
MARELLO Stefano
1970
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
32
Team Grogneux
CHERVAZ Fabrice
1976
Collombey
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
34
QUIRK Thomas
1975
Zürich
ZH
USA
Masters Hommes - Herren I
40
LUCCHINA Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
50
Teysalpi / Physioattitude
KAMERZIN Stéphane
1973
Belmont
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
63
GX Racing
YERLY Philippe
1973
Champéry
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
69
MOSS Thierry
1973
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
71
Team Dada Sport
BOCHUD Alain
1971
Romont Fr
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
73
Virage Sports Vercorin
ANZENBERGER Gérard
1975
Rechy
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
77
Vélosophe Beer Brigade
CALAME Nicolas
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
91
MEDSPORT
ROUX Blaise
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
98
HOCHMANN Marc
1978
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
115
MEYLAN Steve
1975
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
122
MONNIER Stéphane
1973
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
123
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
124
Lully pro racer
BELLANGER Nicolas
1976
Lully
-
FRA
Masters Hommes - Herren I
125
SAMUEL Gilles
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
126
Teysalpi
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
129
BACHSCHMIDT Frédéric
1974
Sigolsheim
-
FRA
Masters Hommes - Herren I
131
Sci club Champorcher
ROVEYAZ Marino
1975
Hône
-
ITA
Masters Hommes - Herren I
137
PACHE Stéphane
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
153
Team Teysalpi
GROSSET Yanick
1972
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
156
CORNAZ Philippe
1971
Glion
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
9
WUILLEMIN Didier
1970
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
169
GS AJOIE
TERRIER Christophe
1976
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
172
Cave 2Rives
FOURNIER Christophe
1971
Brignon/nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
173
BUTHEY Stéphane
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
174
FURRER Pierre
1977
Bern
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
175
Virage sports
CRAVIOLINI Jean-Christophe
1971
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
194
TARDIVEL Bruno
1970
Bartenheim
-
FRA
Masters Hommes - Herren I
195
Crossroad Cycles
GROSSRIEDER Olivier
1979
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
211
Aperopopo
BUELER Marc
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
213
Aperopopo
DOMINIK Olivier
1974
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
215
DÉBAZ Philippe
1978
Feusisberg
SZ
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
233
Team Cristal Sport
TISSIÈRES Cédric
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I