Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

995 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

Poussins filles
13

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
9901
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
TEIXEIRA Eva
2018
Les Bioux
VD
POR
Poussins filles
9903
PAILLAISSON Candice
2018
Missy
VD
FRA
Poussins filles
9904
LANGENHORST Mia
2018
Hunenberg
ZG
AUS
Poussins filles
9905
Cycles prof
LÜTHI Lisa
2020
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9906
DUC Elise
2019
Romery
-
FRA
Poussins filles
9907
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9908
RIEMANN Sophia
2019
Bussy-Chardonney
-
SUI
Poussins filles
9909
ZZP
ALIZON Maya
2020
Zug
ZG
FRA
Poussins filles
9910
GENTILE Tea
2021
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Poussins filles
9911
Payerne
DEVANTHÉRY Elisa
2018
1580
-
SUI
Poussins filles
9912
DEVANTHÉRY Amélia
2018
Oleyres
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9913
LAVERGNAT Ambre
2020
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
27

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
9801
RAPP Hugo
2019
Geispitzen
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9802
Vc Schötz GO-IN/Koller AG
BÜRKLI Ben
2018
Willisau
-
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Isidore
2020
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9805
GUILLERME Luca
2019
Berolle
VD
FRA
Poussins garcons
9806
TEIXEIRA Bastien
2020
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9807
LOSEY Noah
2019
Morges
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9808
FREY Cédric
2019
Missy
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9809
Kids Bike Horizon
ZEA TRAVÉ Roger
2021
Cressier
FR
ESP
Poussins garcons
9810
ZEA TRAVÉ àlvar
2019
Cressier
FR
ESP
Poussins garcons
9811
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9812
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9813
PERRETIER Tom
2018
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9814
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
KORELL Mattia
2018
Sion
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9815
ACHARD Paul
2019
Saint Etienne
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9816
Les Fourgs Singletrack
BÉPOIX Camille
2019
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9817
BOVIGNY Jules
2020
1782 Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9818
FELLAY Clément
2020
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9819
ROOPE Colombino
2021
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Poussins garcons
9822
VCC
LINIGER Bentley
2018
Orbe
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9821
PIRES Diogo
2018
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9820
RRC Bern
ZUMBÜHL Yven
2018
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9823
RIGOLI Nathan
2021
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9824
RIGOLI Thomas
2019
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9825
RIQUEN Alexis
2019
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9826
PAYNE Julian
2019
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9827
LAVERGNAT Sonam
2018
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons

Soft filles
16

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
9701
Vélo-Club Payerne
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9702
CONTE Luisa
2017
Büren Zum Hof
BE
SUI
Soft filles
9703
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Coline
2017
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9704
RB Académie
CASTRO Maxine
2017
Courroux
JU
SUI
Soft filles
9705
FAVORITO Kalia
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Soft filles
9706
FREY Cassandre
2016
Missy
VD
FRA
Soft filles
9707
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
BENDER Ella
2016
Fully
VS
SUI
Soft filles
9708
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
GOLAY Nina
2017
Fully
VS
SUI
Soft filles
9709
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9610
Vélo Club Vallorbe
QALLAKAJ Eriola
2016
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9711
Pédale Bulloise
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9712
fun and run Thun
MEISTER Elin
2016
Thun
-
SUI
Soft filles
9713
Cycles prof
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Soft filles
9714
Les Fourgs Singletrack
BÉPOIX Elise
2017
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft filles
9715
VTT Mont d Or Metabief
PERSONENI Elena
2017
Labergement Sainte Marie
-
SUI
Soft filles
9716
Vélo Club Echallens
VIONNET Emma
2017
Echallens
VD
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
26

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
9601
Ucbl longwy
EPPE Axel
2016
Lorraine
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9602
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
Vélo club Fribourg
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Soft garcons
9604
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Soft garcons
9606
GUILLERME Noa
2017
Berolle
VD
FRA
Soft garcons
9607
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
VC Payerne
ESCORIZA Léo
2016
Granges-De-Vesin
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9609
Cyclophile Morgien
LOSEY Eli
2017
Morges
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9622
PAILLAISSON Jules
2016
Missy
VD
FRA
Soft garcons
9611
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CARRY Ethan
2016
Jougne
FR
FRA
Soft garcons
9612
SAQIPI Akil
2016
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
Soft garcons
9613
VTT Balcon du JURA
GALDOS Mikel
2016
Couvet
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9614
VC Echallens
PÉRISSET Arthur
2016
Froideville
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9615
VC Echallens
IRMIGER Arthur
2017
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9616
GIBBS Alexandre
2016
Pully
VD
FRA
Soft garcons
9617
Kids Prof - CC Littoral
ROBERT Colin
2017
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9618
ACHARD Jules
2016
Saint étienne
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9619
MTB Heitenried
SCHAFFTER Stian
2016
Lurtigen
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9620
RIEMANN Oscar
2016
Bussy-Chardonney
-
SUI
Soft garcons
9624
VC Echallens
ECHAUD Ernest
2016
Cugy
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9621
VC Echallens
DROZ Baptiste
2017
Savigny
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9623
VC Echallens
CORCUFF Lenny
2016
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9626
VCO
LINIGER Hugo
2016
Orbe
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9625
Les Fourgs Singletrack
RUTY Marin
2016
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9627
VC Echallens
PRIETO Esteban
2017
Oulens-Sous-Echallens
VD
SUI
Soft garcons

Cross filles
25

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
9501
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9502
CONTE Sofia
2014
Büren Zum Hof
BE
SUI
Cross filles
9503
CC Littoral
GIRARD Eva
2015
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9504
VC Lancy
RENQUIN Charlotte
2014
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Cross filles
9505
Vcsqf
ROZAND Giulya
2014
Four
-
FRA
Cross filles
9506
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
GOLAY Charlotte
2015
Fully
VS
SUI
Cross filles
9507
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
KORELL Anna
2015
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross filles
9508
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9509
VC Fribourg
FASEL Elise
2015
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9510
VTT Balcon du JURA
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9511
BC Spiez
MEISTER Jael
2014
Thun
-
SUI
Cross filles
9512
VC Echallens
SAUTHIER Julia
2014
Bettens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9513
Illiez Bike Club
NEAU Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
Cross filles
9514
VC Echallens
SAUTHIER Julia
2014
Bettens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9515
VC Echallens
DONZÉ Zoé
2015
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9516
VC Echallens
WAGNER Romy
2015
Bretigny/morrens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9517
VC Echallens
MIVELAZ Amelia
2015
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9518
Les Fourgs singletrack
MANTEZ Taina
2014
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Cross filles