Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

602 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

13 KM - Juniors Filles
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
16
GSPONER Chiara
2006
Uvrier
VS
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles

13 KM - Juniors Garçons
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
96
CHAMMARTIN Nicolas
2006
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Garçons

13 KM - Marcheur non classé
25

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1001
VOUILLAMOZ Séverine
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1002
Jus et Sorties
FAYOLLE Mike
1986
Bramois
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1003
TARAMARCAZ Gaël
1995
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1004
Les Trotteurs
BERTUCHOZ Janick
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1005
CLIVAZ Jacqueline
1969
Flanthey
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1006
SPAHR Laurent
1962
Avully
GE
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1007
SPAHR Marie-Luce
1962
Avully
GE
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1008
VOUARDOUX Marcel
1954
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1009
EMERY Gaëlle
1984
Uvrier
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1010
SALVY Patrick
1967
Grône
-
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1011
AMOOS Céline
1979
Granges
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1012
TARTAGLIONE Mario
1970
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1013
Club des Marcheurs Morestel
DE PREUX Bertrand
1971
Granges
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1014
DUBUIS Marlène
1956
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1015
FAVRE Maël
2004
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1016
CUCINELLI Massimo
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1017
DEZEURE Ruben
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1018
ANTONELLI Mélanie
1988
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1019
EYER Kimberley
1985
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1020
BUCCARELLO Irene
1986
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1021
VUISTINER Ingrid
1979
Granges
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1022
CMA Tchieille
BONVIN Viviane
1981
Chermigmon-Bas
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1023
CMA Tchieille
WÄCHTER Ramon
1979
Chermignon D'en Bas
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1024
REDUCE Muriel
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
191
LUYET Charles
1981
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé

13 KM - Masters Dames
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
54
DUC Regula
1960
Chermignon
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Dames
69
CCRunning Saxon
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Dames
115
BAKKER Anne
1963
Hérémence
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Dames

13 KM - Masters Hommes
8

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
46
VERHAEGEN Marc
1961
Sarclentse
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Hommes
85
REUSE Jean-Pierre
1962
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Hommes
119
fitness eden sierre
TUFAROLO Giovanni
1959
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Hommes
154
PERREN Ulysse
1943
Randogne
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Hommes
163
FOURNIER Christian
1962
Sornard-Nendaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Hommes
171
JOLLIEN Patrice
1962
Savièse
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Hommes
177
SC Ravoire
THURRE Patrice
1960
Ravoire
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Hommes
172
METSHILLER Charles-Henri
1957
Mayens-De-Riddes
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Hommes

13 KM - Promo Filles
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
86
La Luge
MOIX Mathilde
2008
Les Collons
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Filles
184
ATRV
EMERY Eryne
2009
Veyras
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Filles

13 KM - Promo Garçons
7

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
10
Carrosserie Dubuis SA
MACHADO David
2007
Sion
VS
POR
13 KM - Promo Garçons
15
BATISTA DOMINGUES Hugo
2010
Massongex
VS
POR
13 KM - Promo Garçons
40
Ski-Club La Lienne
MORARD Arno
2011
Lens
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
121
Fiscamed
PELLAUD Noé
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
139
Ski-club Mont-Noble Nax
BITZ Simon
2009
Nax
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
143
FAVRE Louis
2009
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
157
ATRV
PRODUIT Baptiste
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons

13 KM - Seniors Dames
47

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2
CROMMELYNCK Mathilde
1997
Conthey
VS
BEL
13 KM - Seniors Dames
3
HUBER Emanuela
1990
Troistorrents
VS
ITA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
6
AEBI Jessica
1986
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
17
ARNET Caroline
1986
Ayent
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
18
Maïté
ACROUTE Maite
1986
Conthey
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
31
CABV Martigny
MOTTET Léonie
1999
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
33
GILLER Perrine
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
38
LOUIS Pauline
1997
Bramois
VS
BEL
13 KM - Seniors Dames
49
VACHON Marion
1991
Chermignon D'en Bas
VS
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
52
SCHÄUBLIN Florence
1993
Crissier
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
56
THIBAULT Florence
1986
Saillon
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
60
YOU COUNT
LARGEY Joane
1993
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
62
YOU COUNT
MEIER Inka
1989
Bowil
BE
GER
13 KM - Seniors Dames
66
RIEILLE Alexandra
1991
Lens
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
67
SURMONT Léa
1999
Vercorin
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
71
TAPPAREL Camille
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
72
BERNICARD Amélie
1988
Ayent
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
80
DELAFOND Pauline
1998
Chalais
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
83
GASSER Nathalie
1999
La Sarraz
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
87
VUISTINER Nell
2004
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
88
Follomi Sports
BESSE Corinne
1988
Veyras
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
90
BETTERO Emilie
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
92
DÉLÈZE Jessica
1986
Baar Nendaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
99
Inalpe Dynafit 2.0
PALTENGHI Nuria
1991
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
104
AYMON Aurélie
1988
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
105
ALMEIDA Tania
1989
Vétroz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
113
Salomon DACH
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
116
Fit+
JUILLAND Emma
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
123
ZERMATTEN Valerie
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
130
DAMOUR Lucie
1990
Randogne
VS
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
134
RÉMONDULAZ Manon
1993
Chamoson
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
136
BRUTTIN Amandine
1990
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
138
MONNET Floriane
1985
Lens
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
141
LAMBELET Marie
1987
Chexbres
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
144
GARDIOL Emilie
1988
Pampigny
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
149
DEMPSEY Kathleen
1990
Lucerne
LU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
150
RIBEIRO Sarah
1998
Miège
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
153
ALBERTONI Nadia
1986
Conthey
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
159
JOURNEL Emilie
1985
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
160
CLAVIEN Délia
1993
Ayent
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
162
VOUILLAMOZ Céline
1986
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
164
Les Baboos
ANTILLE-GAUMANN Stéphanie
1986
Meinier
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
168
DORSAZ Fany
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
174
CHERIX-DUC Viviane
1986
Ollon Vs
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
178
PFEFFERLE Laura
1998
Monthey
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
180
FAVRE Mélissa
2002
Hauterive (fr)
FR
-
13 KM - Seniors Dames
179
BECH MIRISSA Romane
2003
Monthey
VS
-
13 KM - Seniors Dames

13 KM - Seniors Hommes
54

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4
FILLETTAZ Loïc
1993
Saillon
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
8
Carrosserie Dubuis SA
DA SILVA Fabio
2000
Sion
VS
POR
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
9
Carrosserie Dubuis SA
DA SILVA Alex
1996
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
11
Carrosserie Dubuis SA
PFAMMATTER David
1990
Savièse
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
12
CASSAZ Gregory
1986
Granges
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
24
ZAMBAZ Dorian
1987
Savièse
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes