Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

471 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

10k - Dames 1
41

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4
ACEVEDO Christelle
1999
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
7
KUNDERT Sarah
1999
Gilly
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
9
TERZOLO Eva
2000
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
10
BONTEMS Aurore
2000
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
12
WENGEL Malou
1996
Miège
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
13
CHATTON-RYSER Nathalie
1990
Champéry
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
16
DELACOSTE Camille
2002
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
18
CHERVAZ Solenne
1998
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
27
PERRAUDIN Fiona
1996
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
21
DEMARTIS Stefania
1990
Clarens
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
22
HUBER Emanuela
1990
Troistorrents
VS
ITA
10k - Dames 1
24
GASPOZ Audrey Anne
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
26
ZERMATTEN Cathleen
1999
Sion
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
25
ZERMATTEN Alexia
1998
Sion
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
28
BALY Claudia
1996
1870
VS
FRA
10k - Dames 1
29
LUZAK Nathalie
2000
Villeneuve
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
31
LUISIER Ornella
1995
Bagnes
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
39
ANEX Jennifer
1997
Granges
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
40
MICHAUD Séverine
1990
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
52
PEERBUX Loïcia
1997
Bossonnens
FR
FRA
10k - Dames 1
53
MARET Tiffany
1999
Cries (vollèges)
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
55
RICHARD Léa
2006
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
57
GILLIÉRON Elodie
1992
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
62
ROSSIER Sabrina
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
65
WILDI Céline
1998
Fribourg
FR
SUI
10k - Dames 1
66
PFISTER Charlène
1990
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
69
MARET Kelly
1997
Le Châble/vs
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
73
FOURNIER Nina
1995
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
1
GILLIOZ Estelle
1995
Vevey
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
76
BORGHESE Aurélie
1996
Genève
GE
SUI
10k - Dames 1
77
DA FONSECA PISLER Caroline
1997
Vich
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
78
FRACHEBOUD Céline
1995
Gland
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
80
GIANGRECO Antonella
1995
Collombey
VS
ITA
10k - Dames 1
85
BRIA Noémie
2001
Prangins
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
86
MARTINS Rachel
1999
Epalinges
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
87
CHERVAZ Malaurie
1995
Muraz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
90
BRIA Zoé
2001
Prangins
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
96
MORISOD Lauryne
2002
Vouvry
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
97
JORDAN Sonia
1990
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
101
VERONESE Virginie
1990
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
103
DA SILVA ESTEVES Patricia
2002
Sierre
VS
POR
10k - Dames 1

10k - Dames 2
44

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2
EBERLIN Lauranne
1984
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
3
BALET Bénédicte
1984
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
11
VALETTE Mélinda
1986
Ardon
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
15
CHAPPUIS Elise
1989
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
17
FAVRE Christelle
1989
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
19
HAUER Tania
1987
1996
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
20
DÉLÈZE Delphine
1983
Saclentse
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
33
RODRIGUES Christel
1982
St Pierre De Clages
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
34
JORIS Patricia
1984
St Pierre De Clages
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
35
BOURCART Aurélie
1981
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
41
Les Aiglonnes
MESCE Antonina
1981
Aigle
VD
ITA
10k - Dames 2
42
Les Aiglonnes
JORDI Véronique
1980
Roche
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
43
Les Aiglonnes
PONS Angela
1981
1860
VD
ITA
10k - Dames 2
44
Les Aiglonnes
SPÜHLER Mayté
1978
Aigle
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
45
Les Aiglonnes
SIERRA Nathalie
1976
1860
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
46
Les Aiglonnes
FIAUX Muriel
1977
Ollon
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
47
Les Aiglonnes
MATO Suzanne
1980
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
49
Les Aiglonnes
DE GIGLIO Sandra
1979
Aigle
VD
ESP
10k - Dames 2
51
YU CHABLAIS Lei
1975
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
56
CENNAMO Sabrina
1980
Satigny
GE
SUI
10k - Dames 2
60
RIBA Marina
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
61
MILANI Diana
1983
Le
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
58
BORLOZ Christine
1983
Le Chable
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
59
BAY Laura
1983
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
10k - Dames 2
63
TRT Athlétisme Monthey
GAY Valérie
1979
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
64
MORISOD Jessica
1986
Choëx
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
67
SARBARCH Florence
1988
Bruson
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
68
PELLAUD Virginie
1986
Saxon
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
70
JACCARD Céline
1985
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
10k - Dames 2
71
TRT MONTHEY
CARDINAL Benjamine
1980
Fenalet
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
72
GARRONE Jessica Candice
1985
Monthey
VS
PHI
10k - Dames 2
79
ZURBUCHEN Laetitia
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
81
HELF MÜLLER Stephanie
1980
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
83
LE ROY Dorothee
1984
Roche
VD
FRA
10k - Dames 2
84
SERRA Sonia
1977
La-Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
88
AGOSTI Céline
1976
Miège
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
89
COLOMB Corinne
1980
Grancy
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
92
VOCAT BARTHES Marie Julie
1982
Le Châble
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
93
GAY Nadia
1987
Miex
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
94
BRAND Audrey
1984
Leysin
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 2
95
BARBAY Cindy
1989
Monthey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
98
DORSAZ Sylvie
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
100
GYGLI Jennifer
1987
Vouvry
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
102
CALOZ Karine
1980
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2

10k - Dames 3
18

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
5
ACEVEDO Lilia
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
6
GANCHEGUI Daniela
1972
Collombey
VS
BRA
10k - Dames 3
8
GILLIÉRON Jacqueline
1972
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
14
MAFFLI Martine
1960
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
23
GAUDARD Anne-Lise
1962
Luins
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
30
PHILIPONA Emerith
1969
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
10k - Dames 3
32
GRAILLE Bénédicte
1973
Chexbres
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
36
GBS CAReisen
CROISIER Ariane
1964
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
37
PHILIPONA Francoise
1973
Hauteville
FR
SUI
10k - Dames 3
38
BANDI Marianne
1965
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
48
Les Aiglonnes
STRAHM Nadia
1970
Collombey
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
50
Les Aiglonnes
WOLFHART Florence
1973
1860
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
54
MARET Stéphanie
1970
Le Châble/vs
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
74
IMHOF Martine
1972
Cugy
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
75
RASSOUL Farida
1972
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3