Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

99 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

13 KM - Juniors Garçons
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1011
BUSSET Manoé
2012
Colombier
VD
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Garçons
1015
ROMANG Arnaud
2011
Bremblens
VD
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Garçons

13 KM - Seniors Dames
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1001
JAINEK Marlis
1993
Bremgarten Bei Bern
BE
GER
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1008
RINDLISBACHER Jade
2004
Cormoret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1016
ROMANG Elisa
2008
Bremblens
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames

13 KM - Seniors Hommes
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1005
CELANT Loris
1996
Cugy
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1006
BRANDT Mïckel
1990
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes

13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1002
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Marly
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1004
CELANT Marie-Christine
1966
Rueyres-Les-Prés
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2

13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
6

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1003
MORARD Sébastien
1980
Marly
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1007
SEDAT Gregory Yves
1980
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1010
GARET Nicolas
1980
Valonne
-
FRA
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1012
SCHÄR Christophe
1976
Mervelier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1013
SCHAER John
1975
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1014
TRAMAUX David
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1009
ORTEGA Thierry
1972
Châtillon (ju)
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2

31 KM - Seniors Dames
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2010
NORI Karine
1989
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
31 KM - Seniors Dames
2018
SCHENK Mélisande
1995
Orzens
VD
SUI
31 KM - Seniors Dames

31 KM - Seniors Hommes
10

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2001
MANGIN Boris
1992
Tramelan
BE
FRA
31 KM - Seniors Hommes
2003
PUTZEYS Sascha
2005
Vottem
-
BEL
31 KM - Seniors Hommes
2005
BOUREAU Victor
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
31 KM - Seniors Hommes
2009
GOETZ Lionel
1989
Tramelan
BE
SUI
31 KM - Seniors Hommes
2011
MOUNY Quentin
1988
Porrentru
JU
SUI
31 KM - Seniors Hommes
2016
Grand Chasseral
BÉGUELIN Ken
1993
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
31 KM - Seniors Hommes
2017
LÜTHI Michael
1991
Sugiez
FR
SUI
31 KM - Seniors Hommes
2025
VUILLEUMIER Simon
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
31 KM - Seniors Hommes
2026
GINDRAT Yann
2004
Tramelan
BE
SUI
31 KM - Seniors Hommes
2032
GERBER Ronan
1990
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
31 KM - Seniors Hommes

31 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
6

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2004
DELANTE Chloe
1977
Vottem
-
BEL
31 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2012
REICHEN Emilie
1982
Villiers
NE
SUI
31 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2015
BAUMANN Valerie
1981
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
31 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2023
HÜRLIMANN Gladys
1976
Courgenay
JU
SUI
31 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2029
Performance running
TRAMAUX Corinne
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
31 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2030
BUSSET Christine
1979
Colombier
VD
SUI
31 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

31 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2028
HUGUENIN-VIRCHAUX Katrin
1974
Les Ponts-De-Martel
-
SUI
31 KM - Vétérans Dames 2

31 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
8

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2006
VORPE Grégoire
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
31 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2008
SEURET David
1978
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
31 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2013
GREINER Nico
1977
Worben
BE
GER
31 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2021
Florélie
LESNE Florian
1979
Evilard
BE
SUI
31 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2022
TRACHSEL Franz
1979
Delémont
JU
SUI
31 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2024
ARMBRUSTER Bernd
1976
Einigen
BE
GER
31 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2027
PLATTET Alain
1976
La Conversion
VD
SUI
31 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2031
REIN Yannick
1978
Villers-Le-Lac
-
FRA
31 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

31 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2002
PUTZEYS Dominique
1973
Vottem
-
BEL
31 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2007
FREIZEITSPORTLER.CH
HASSAN Roslan
1970
Zürich
ZH
MAS
31 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2014
Ducaticlubromandie.ch
JEANNERET Yves
1964
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
31 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2019
Rollomatic
BOUDIN Yannick
1967
Le Landeron
NE
FRA
31 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2020
AMSTUTZ Gerhard
1967
Huttwil
BE
SUI
31 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2

45 KM - Seniors Dames
8

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3006
EICHER Emilie
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
45 KM - Seniors Dames
3008
NORI Karine
1989
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
45 KM - Seniors Dames
3011
GSFM
BOILLAT Sina
1989
Les Breuleux
JU
CAM
45 KM - Seniors Dames
3012
MATTMANN Laure
1994
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
45 KM - Seniors Dames
3017
HOSTETTLER Sabine
1987
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
45 KM - Seniors Dames
3021
Garnacha Social Club
LOZANO Sofia
1990
Chihuahua
-
MEX
45 KM - Seniors Dames
3022
MOULIN Tiphaine
1999
Martigny
VS
SUI
45 KM - Seniors Dames
3025
Garnachas de Coyame 666
MUHECH MEDRANO Amira
1989
Lausanne
VD
MEX
45 KM - Seniors Dames

45 KM - Seniors Hommes
7

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3001
HASLER Nino
1992
Wetzikon
ZH
SUI
45 KM - Seniors Hommes
3014
Piratas
TENDER Hugo
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
POR
45 KM - Seniors Hommes
3015
PEREIRA Ricardo
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
POR
45 KM - Seniors Hommes
3020
VUILLEUMIER Maxime
1989
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
45 KM - Seniors Hommes
3023
SCHLEGEL Christian
1986
Belp
BE
SUI
45 KM - Seniors Hommes
3024
SCHNETZ Simon
1998
Courgenay
JU
SUI
45 KM - Seniors Hommes
3026
VALLAT Kylian
1997
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
45 KM - Seniors Hommes

45 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3003
LE MANACH Claire
1981
Mölndal
-
FRA
45 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3004
BALLY Patricia
1981
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
45 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3005
DE BOER Maaike
1976
Danis
GR
NED
45 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3013
Trail Training Team
JÄGGI Sophie
1981
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
45 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3019
GEBHARDT Niculina
1979
Delémont
JU
SUI
45 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

45 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3009
Bergerie du Planbois
LEUENBERGER Bertrand
1983
Chabrey
VD
SUI
45 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3010
WEGMÜLLER Michael
1983
Utzenstorf
BE
SUI
45 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3016
HIRT Christian
1978
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
45 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3018
Càp Hunt
GILLIOZ Jérôme
1975
Courgenay
JU
SUI
45 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

45 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3002
GABBARINI Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
45 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3007
GAMPER Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
45 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2

64 KM - Seniors Dames
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4002
FYSUN Olga
1991
Worben
BE
GER
64 KM - Seniors Dames
4004
BOURDON Maude
1991
Orvin
BE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames
4006
ULRICH Viviane
1991
Biel
-
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames
4021
DE JONG Sandra
1985
Lausanne
VD
NED
64 KM - Seniors Dames
4023
Neho x Strike
BOURACHOT Katerina
1992
Pully
VD
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames

64 KM - Seniors Hommes
10

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4009
PERSEGHINI Axel
1992
Morens
FR
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4011
BARBERON Bryan
1994
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4012
GROSSENBACHER Mathis
1991
Nods
BE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4016
SANTUS Michael
1990
Orzens
VD
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4018
Trailmaniacs BL
YILDIRIM Kaya
1990
Münchenstein
BL
GER
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4019
BACHMANN Dorian
1995
Bienne
BE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4020
VALENTE Ricardo
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4022
SAVCHENKO Volodymyr
1985
Lausanne
VD
UKR
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4024
Neho x Strike
BOURACHOT Florent
1988
Pully
VD
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
4025
DEROUIN Baptiste
1998
Haguenau
-
FRA
64 KM - Seniors Hommes

64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4008
CHAMBAZ Christine
1978
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

64 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4010
Skiclub Gimel & Skimo
DAMBRICOURT Florence
1971
Gimel
VD
FRA
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 2

64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4001
AEBISCHER Olivier
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4003
WIEDMER Raphaël
1979
Bern
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4013
WYSS Reto
1982
Nidau
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4015
GEISER Boris
1982
Courtepin
FR
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
4017
REICHEN Yannick
1982
Villiers
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4005
Tornos
PENA José
1970
Loveresse
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4007
GSMB
COMTE André
1963
Malleray
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
4014
Darkgreen
DAVAIN Joachim
1971
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2