Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

88 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

11KM - Dames 20
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1009
MUSY Marie Leïla
2001
Nyon
VD
SUI
11KM - Dames 20
1018
AMEZ-DROZ Aurélie
1999
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 20

11KM - Dames 30
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1001
BRANDT Aurélie
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 30
1005
Cross Club Chaux-de-Fonds
MATTHEY Emilie
1987
La Sagne
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 30
1012
BURANI Joanie
1992
Le Locle
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 30
1013
JAY Elise
1992
Montlebon
-
FRA
11KM - Dames 30
1015
Perraudin Sports
THEUBET Maloé
1993
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
11KM - Dames 30

11KM - Dames 40
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1006
CCC
HUTZLI Valérie
1975
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 40
1007
JAQUET Danielle
1979
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 40
1011
JEANMOUGIN Naima
1983
Pusey
-
MAR
11KM - Dames 40
1014
PELLATON Melanie
1977
Cernier
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 40
1023
BRUNNER Marie-Eve
1980
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 40

11KM - Dames 50
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1003
SESSELI Laure
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Dames 50

11KM - Dames 60
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1010
Cross Club Les Fées Val-de-Travers
MARCHESI FERRARI Silvana
1947
Couvet
NE
ITA
11KM - Dames 60
1021
VAUTHIER Isabelle
1963
Cornaux Ne
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 60

11KM - Hommes 30
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1004
HIRSCHI Romain
1989
Les Brenets
NE
SUI
11KM - Hommes 30

11KM - Hommes 40
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1017
PATINO Oscar
1980
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Hommes 40

11KM - Hommes 50
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1002
WOODTLI Raphaël David
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Hommes 50

11KM - Hommes 60
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1008
DURAFOUR Gérard
1951
Anières
GE
SUI
11KM - Hommes 60
1016
VUILLEUMIER Jean-Pierre
1951
Tramelan
BE
SUI
11KM - Hommes 60
1019
GRANDJEAN Laurent
1958
Geneve
GE
SUI
11KM - Hommes 60
1020
ABBET Francis
1955
Renan
BE
SUI
11KM - Hommes 60
1022
PORTA Philippe
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Hommes 60

11KM - Walking Dames/Hommes
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3001
Cross club des Fées
RACINE Céline
1980
Fleurier
NE
SUI
11KM - Walking Dames/Hommes

21KM - Dames 20
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2005
BANDEL Aline
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
21KM - Dames 20
2022
OSSEMANN Claire
1996
Les Brenets
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 20

21KM - Dames 30
9

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2010
BERGER Marika
1994
La Ferriere
BE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2015
cross club les Fées
MARGUET Anaelle
1988
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2021
MANO Wendy
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2024
JUBIN Mylene
1990
Les Brenets
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2025
DUCOMMUN Fany
1990
Chaux-De-Fonds
-
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2027
DE BORTOLI Melissa
1988
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2028
LÄDERACH Marie
1987
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2033
REZZONICO Sandy
1989
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2040
PIZZOLON Léna
1987
Le Locle
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30

21KM - Dames 40
6

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2007
cross-club
PERRET Odile
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2009
DESSOUSLAVY Carine
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2014
REICHEN Emilie
1982
Villiers
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2018
Cross-Club Les Fées
SITTARO Anne-Laurence
1975
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2034
RUEDIN Fabienne
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2042
TRAMAUX Corinne
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40

21KM - Dames 50
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2001
ProduSport
GILBERT Bernadette
1968
Chenecey-Buillon
-
FRA
21KM - Dames 50

21KM - Hommes 20
4

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2004
MUSY Quentin
1997
Vuadens
FR
SUI
21KM - Hommes 20
2012
BOILLAT Lucas
1999
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 20
2032
SURDEZ Pablo
2002
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
21KM - Hommes 20
2041
MATTHEY Pablo
1996
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 20

21KM - Hommes 30
8

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2013
Cross-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
BLOCH Christophe
1993
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 30
2023
CHOFFET Yannick
1987
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 30
2026
BURANI Tomas
1990
Le Locle
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 30
2031
ESTOPPEY Bastien
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 30
2036
Concepto Watch Factory
VAN HULST Job
1985
Hoorn
-
NED
21KM - Hommes 30
2037
Contrôle électrique Grandjean Sàrl
GRANDJEAN Julien
1988
Tavannes
BE
FRA
21KM - Hommes 30
2038
FRESARD Kévin
1990
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
21KM - Hommes 30
2039
DUTRANOY Cédric
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 30

21KM - Hommes 40
8

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2006
www.institutkinesiologie5e.ch
TERREAUX Lionel
1982
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
21KM - Hommes 40
2008
cross-club
PERRET Laurent
1977
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 40
2016
ROBERT-TISSOT Steve
1980
Montmagny
VD
SUI
21KM - Hommes 40
2019
GAHS
JEANMOUGIN Xavier
1982
Pusey
-
FRA
21KM - Hommes 40
2020
ALANO Vincenzo
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 40
2029
HIRT Christian
1978
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 40
2030
RODRIGUES Filipe
1984
Nyon
VD
POR
21KM - Hommes 40
2035
Concepto Watch Factory
VAN HULST David
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NED
21KM - Hommes 40

21KM - Hommes 50
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2011
APARA Charles
1970
Suisse
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 50
2017
SITTARO Marco
1973
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 50

21KM - Hommes 60
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2002
GAILLARD Olivier
1961
Köniz
BE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 60
2003
EVARD Boris
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 60

21KM - Walking Dames/Hommes
4

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4001
GERBER Yves-Alain
1978
Le Locle
NE
SUI
21KM - Walking Dames/Hommes
4002
GERBER Ariane
1979
Le Locle
NE
SUI
21KM - Walking Dames/Hommes
4003
KERNEN Marlyse
1959
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Walking Dames/Hommes
4004
BOUDIN Yannick
1967
Le Landeron
NE
FRA
21KM - Walking Dames/Hommes

Cadets B
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
501
PELLATON Malo
2010
Cernier
NE
SUI
Cadets B

Cadettes B
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
502
CORTAT Kim
2009
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Cadettes B

Ecolières A
4

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
401
HORNBERGER Sophie
2011
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Ecolières A
403
REICHEN Jeanne
2011
Villiers
NE
SUI
Ecolières A
404
Jubinsky
JUBIN Naya
2012
Les Brenets
-
SUI
Ecolières A
405
KELLY Nina
2011
Givrins
VD
SUI
Ecolières A

Ecolières B
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
301
HORNBERGER Julie
2014
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Ecolières B
304
REICHEN Isaïa
2013
Villiers
NE
SUI
Ecolières B

Ecoliers A
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
402
UHC Corcelles-Cormondrèche
SCHNEIDER Tom
2011
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Ecoliers A

Ecoliers B
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
302
cross-club
PERRET Ethan
2013
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Ecoliers B
303
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
SCHNEIDER Etan
2014
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Ecoliers B
305
KELLY Aksel
2013
Givrins
-
SUI
Ecoliers B

Ecoliers C
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
201
PERRET Nils
2015
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Ecoliers C
202
JEANMOUGIN Rayan
2015
Pusey
-
FRA
Ecoliers C

Pousse-cailloux Filles
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3
PATINO Myla
2019
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
ESP
Pousse-cailloux Filles

Pousse-cailloux Garçons
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1
MANO Zack
2019
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Pousse-cailloux Garçons
2
RODRIGUES Adam
2019
Nyon
VD
SUI
Pousse-cailloux Garçons

Poussins Garçons
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
101
Jubinsky
JUBIN Owen
2017
Les Brenets
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons