Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

159 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

Fun Femmes
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4023
BARONI Cindy
1982
Colombier
NE
SUI
Fun Femmes

Fun Hommes
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4009
MATTHEY Patrick
1972
Ursy
FR
SUI
Fun Hommes
4011
REBEAUD Stéphane
1985
Romainmôtier
VD
SUI
Fun Hommes

E-bike - Fun Hommes
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
901
CYVOCT Philippe
1976
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
E-bike - Fun Hommes

Poussins filles
4

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
9901
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
Kids prof CCL
LÜTHI Lisa
2020
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9909
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9911
NICOLET Clémentine
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
9

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
9902
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9903
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Isidore
2020
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9904
VTT Balcon du JURA
DUVOISIN Romain
2020
Tévenon
VD
-
Poussins garcons
9906
VC Echallens
KNOEPFLI Arno
2018
Lucens
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9907
PERRETIER Tom
2018
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9908
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
KORELL Mattia
2018
Sion
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9910
BOVIGNY Jules
2020
1782 Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9912
HOYER Allan
2019
Bavois
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9913
TRACHSEL Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Soft filles
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
6002
Vélo-Club Payerne
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Soft filles
6007
VTT Balcon du JURA
PREVITALI Alice
2017
Mauborget
VD
SUI
Soft filles
6010
Kids prof ccl
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Soft filles
6011
VTT Balcon du JURA
WIDMER Adélie
2016
Bullet
VD
SUI
Soft filles
6012
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
7

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
6001
Kids Bike Horizon / VC Payerne
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
6003
Vélo Club Fribourg
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Soft garcons
6004
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6005
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Soft garcons
6006
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
6008
VTT Balcon du JURA
GALDOS Mikel
2016
Couvet
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
6009
VTT Balcon du JURA
CRENN Mahe
2016
Sainte-Croix
VD
-
Soft garcons

Cross filles
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
5003
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross filles
5005
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Cross filles
5016
VTT Balcon du JURA
PREVITALI Lina
2015
Bullet
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5017
VTT Balcon du JURA
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5022
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
KORELL Anna
2015
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
21

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
5001
Tri4fun /Team Prof
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5002
Kids PROF - CC Littoral
REGLI Gian
2014
Gals
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
5004
O2MounTainBike
STUDER Paul
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5006
Zeta
ERNI Niilo
2014
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5007
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Territet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5008
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
5009
VTT Balcon du Jura
MARGUERAT Mylann
2015
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5010
VTT Balcon du JURA
DUVOISIN Dylan
2015
Fontanezier
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5011
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5012
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5013
Cyclophile Sédunois
CORVAGLIA Mirco
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
5014
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5015
VTT Balcon du JURA
GALDOS Kepa
2014
Couvet
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5018
VTT Balcon du JURA
THÉVENAZ Will
2015
Bullet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5019
VTT Balcon du JURA
GERBER Robin
2014
Fontaines-Sur-Grandson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5020
Kids prof CCL
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5021
VTT Balcon du JURA
CACHIN Noé
2014
Orges
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5023
Métabief Mont d'Or
LANQUETIN Eden
2014
Touillon-Et-Loutelet
-
FRA
Cross garcons
5024
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5025
HOYER Valentin
2015
Bavois
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5026
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Luca
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Cross garcons

Rock filles
8

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4003
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
4012
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles
4014
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
BADER Odile
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
Rock filles
4015
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock filles
4017
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Mila
2013
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Rock filles
4004
VTT Balcon du JURA
REY Emma
2012
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles
4022
VC Orbe
SIMONIN Elyn
2013
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Rock filles
4024
VCMM
MARTINI Mila
2013
Morteau
-
FRA
Rock filles

Rock garçons
13

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4001
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4002
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4005
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4006
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4007
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4008
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
4010
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4013
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons
4016
VC Echallens
FIDANZA-GERVAIS Marcus
2012
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4018
VTT Balcon du JURA
THEVENAZ Lonny
2013
Bullet
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4019
VTT Balcon du JURA
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4020
VTT Balcon du JURA
DUMAS Alessandro
2013
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4021
VTT Balcon du JURA
SCHLÜTER Ricardo
2013
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
Rock garçons

Mega garçons
20

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3001
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3003
Equipe Dubraquet-Winckenbach
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Mega garçons
3005
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3006
Cyclophile Sédunois
BRIGUET Lucas
2010
Fey / Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
3007
O2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3008
VTT Balcon du Jura
WIDMER Oscar
2011
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3009
Team prof Raiffeisen CCL
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3010
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3011
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3012
Zeta
ERNI Finn
2011
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3013
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
3014
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3015
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3016
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3017
MTB Heitenried
RUDAZ Téo
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3018
Zeta Cycling Club
LEHMANN Malo
2010
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3020
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3021
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Mega garçons
3022
VTT Balcon du JURA
HERREN Nolan
2011
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3026
VC Echallens
ZEHNDER Maxim
2011
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Mega garçons

Cadets
9

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2001
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Cadets
2002
Vélo Club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cadets
2004
VC Nyon
MULLER Florent
2008
Vich
VD
SUI
Cadets
2005
Cimes cycle
DUBOIS Maylan
2008
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets